Clasificaciones XXI Correguda Popular Almoines


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 184 ESCRIVá VIDAL, FERNANDO SENIOR MASC 1 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:25:27 00:25:27 3:24
2 48 SANCHEZ, PABLO SENIOR MASC 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:54 00:25:54 3:27
3 266 FAUS CALABUIG, EUSEBIO SENIOR MASC 3 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:26:24 00:26:24 3:31
4 156 ABELLA MARí, ANGEL RAMķN VETERĀ A MASC 1 C.A. ALCāSSER 00:26:28 00:26:28 3:32
5 98 MUņOZ VITORIA, ANDER SENIOR MASC 4 CLUB TRIATLķ GANDíA 00:26:43 00:26:43 3:34
6 99 FUSTER BAņULS, JOAN SENIOR MASC 5 CLUB TRIATLķ GANDíA 00:26:54 00:26:54 3:35
7 141 PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL SENIOR MASC 6 INDEPENDENT 00:26:56 00:26:56 3:36
8 188 PEIRO SALORT, VICENT VETERĀ A MASC 2 CLUB DE CORRER XERACO 00:27:01 00:27:02 3:36
9 250 LANGA CANET, ALEXIS VETERĀ A MASC 3 C.A XIO LLUTXENT 00:27:03 00:27:03 3:36
10 87 PALOMAR OCHAITA, ENRIQUE VETERĀ A MASC 4 C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR 00:27:17 00:27:18 3:38
11 104 CAPELLINO AVARGUES, BERNAT JUNIOR MASC 1 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:27:23 00:27:23 3:39
12 76 MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO SENIOR MASC 7 MASQRUNNING - KM42 00:27:26 00:27:26 3:39
13 319 FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN JUNIOR MASC 2 C.D. MASKTRI MAX WELLNESS SPA 00:27:27 00:27:28 3:40
14 190 ROCHER SASTRE , FERNANDO VETERĀ A MASC 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:33 00:27:35 3:41
15 336 BENAVENT OLTRA, RAFA VETERĀ A MASC 6 LA LLEBRE 00:27:43 00:27:44 3:42
16 86 YANGUAS BRULL, JAVIER VETERĀ B MASC 1 C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR 00:27:52 00:27:52 3:43
17 42 GARCIA SAIZ, JESUS VETERĀ B MASC 2 CLINICAS MENORCA 00:28:02 00:28:02 3:44
18 132 ZADOWOZNIZ, ROMAN GERMAN SENIOR MASC 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:13 00:28:13 3:46
19 239 CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP VETERĀ B MASC 3 C.A. LA XARA 00:28:12 00:28:15 3:46
20 143 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS VETERĀ A MASC 7 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:28:18 00:28:18 3:46
21 62 LORENZO GONZALEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE VETERĀ A MASC 8 CORRE ET BEATUS EST 00:28:20 00:28:24 3:47
22 140 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO VETERĀ A MASC 9 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:28:21 00:28:25 3:47
23 36 TALENS ARTIGUES, JOSE SENIOR MASC 9 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:28:33 00:28:33 3:48
24 83 BARBER PONS, ALEX SENIOR MASC 10 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:28:33 00:28:34 3:49
25 315 GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID SENIOR MASC 11 G.E LA CARENA 00:28:38 00:28:41 3:50
26 29 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN SENIOR MASC 12 G.E. LA CARENA 00:28:38 00:28:41 3:50
27 149 LARA PONS, RAUL SENIOR MASC 13 C. A. ONDARA 00:28:43 00:28:45 3:50
28 56 SERVER AUSINA, JOSEP VETERĀ B MASC 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:28:46 00:28:51 3:51
29 159 MUņOZ PéREZ, SERGIO JUNIOR MASC 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:28:59 00:29:00 3:52
30 287 CASTRO MARONO, JAVIER SENIOR MASC 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:03 00:29:04 3:53
31 105 MUņOZ ROSALEņ , RUBEN SENIOR MASC 15 CORREDORES DE LA RUTA 00:29:10 00:29:12 3:54
32 5 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO SENIOR MASC 16 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:29:14 00:29:17 3:54
33 58 HERNáNDEZ OLAIZOLA , JOSE MANUEL SENIOR MASC 17 MASQRUNNING - KM42 00:29:28 00:29:28 3:56
34 130 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO VETERĀ A MASC 10 CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:29:29 00:29:31 3:56
35 356 SOLER MARQUEZ, ANDREU VETERĀ A MASC 11 00:29:33 00:29:36 3:57
36 110 PALLáS MOMPARLER, MANUEL VETERĀ A MASC 12 RABOSA 00:29:39 00:29:42 3:58
37 68 LķPEZ ATIENZAR, TEķFILO VETERĀ A MASC 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:54 00:29:55 3:59
38 162 PEIRķ JAIJO, VICENT VETERĀ A MASC 14 C.C. XERACO 00:29:55 00:29:56 3:00
39 137 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER VETERĀ B MASC 5 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:29:55 00:30:00 4:00
40 206 VIŅO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO VETERĀ A MASC 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:58 00:30:03 4:01
41 138 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC VETERĀ A MASC 16 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:30:02 00:30:08 4:01
42 212 GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS SENIOR MASC 18 ROLSER JOSE JORRO ULB SPORTS 00:30:07 00:30:10 4:01
43 286 ESCRIVA I MIRET, SALVADOR VETERĀ A MASC 17 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:13 00:30:16 4:02
44 278 ORTIZ RIVAS, RAUL SENIOR MASC 19 MASQRUNNING - KM42 00:30:15 00:30:19 4:03
45 265 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS JUNIOR MASC 4 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:30:30 00:30:32 4:04
46 23 GARCÍA DE DIONISIO BELDA, JORGE VETERĀ A MASC 18 C. A. BOMPER 00:30:31 00:30:35 4:05
47 193 ESPASA MULET, JOSé VETERĀ A MASC 19 CA GATA 00:30:30 00:30:39 4:05
48 244 MARCO JUST, JOAQUIN VETERĀ A MASC 20 C.C. EL GARBI 00:30:32 00:30:42 4:06
49 9 GARCIA ROBLEDILLO, SALVA SENIOR MASC 20 āNGELA I ARNAU 00:30:43 00:30:43 4:06
50 205 GAVILA MIŅANA, JESUS VETERĀ B MASC 6 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:30:43 00:30:44 4:06
51 201 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA VETERĀ A FEM 1 C.A DIANIUM 00:30:41 00:30:46 4:06
52 158 LOPEZ RAYA, JOSE VETERĀ A MASC 21 C.A. PAIPORTA 00:30:44 00:30:46 4:06
53 391 SAVALL TEROL, ANDRES SENIOR MASC 21 00:30:46 00:30:46 4:06
54 379 GUTIERRES, ELOY JUNIOR MASC 5 00:30:48 00:30:48 4:06
55 229 CENDAN CABANILLES, FELIPE VETERĀ A MASC 22 C.D. MASKTRI MAX WELLNESS SPA 00:30:52 00:30:54 4:07
56 10 NADAL TORRALBO , JUAN VI VETERĀ A MASC 23 SPORTZONE 00:30:58 00:30:59 4:08
57 276 ORENGO ESTRUCH, DANI SENIOR MASC 22 C.D. MASKTRI MAX WELLNESS SPA 00:30:57 00:30:59 4:08
58 172 FALQUET TORRES, ANTONIO VETERĀ B MASC 7 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:30:58 00:31:04 4:09
59 220 ARMENGOL ASCĶ, CARLES SENIOR MASC 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:47 00:31:09 4:09
60 215 CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA VETERĀ A MASC 24 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:31:11 00:31:11 4:10
61 277 MORANT LLORCA, JOAN SENIOR MASC 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:54 00:31:14 4:10
62 55 SORZABAL DíAZ, ARITZ VETERĀ A MASC 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:11 00:31:15 4:10
63 324 SIMķ CARBķ, SALVA SENIOR MASC 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:08 00:31:19 4:11
64 84 LARROSA , TONI VETERĀ A MASC 26 PENYA MOHICANS 00:31:17 00:31:21 4:11
65 203 KONINCKX, MANU SENIOR MASC 26 LOS CANFLOKEROS 00:31:19 00:31:22 4:11
66 279 SAVALL SANTOS, ANDRES SENIOR MASC 27 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:31:19 00:31:23 4:11
67 238 MORANT JUST, GERARDO VETERĀ A MASC 27 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:22 00:31:26 4:12
68 273 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT VETERĀ A MASC 28 C.A. L´ESPENTA 00:31:25 00:31:32 4:12
69 364 TALENS SALIS, JUAN BAUTISTA VETERĀ B MASC 8 00:31:33 00:31:33 4:12
70 301 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE SENIOR MASC 28 C.A.XIO LLUTXENT 00:31:34 00:31:34 4:13
71 202 GAMAZO MARTíNEZ , CARLOS SENIOR MASC 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:31 00:31:35 4:13
72 15 BOU PONS, VICENT SENIOR MASC 30 CAMA SUMA 00:31:32 00:31:36 4:13
73 31 SIMĶ PEIRĶ, JORGE SENIOR MASC 31 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:31:36 00:31:50 4:15
74 380 BARBERA, CARLOS SENIOR MASC 32 00:31:30 00:31:51 4:15
75 299 MORENO GUTIéRREZ, JUANJO VETERĀ A MASC 29 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:48 00:31:54 4:15
76 345 ESCRIVA, SALVADOR SENIOR MASC 33 00:31:46 00:31:57 4:16
77 232 MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO SENIOR MASC 34 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:54 00:32:00 4:16
78 312 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND VETERĀ B MASC 9 TRIATLO GANDIA 00:31:57 00:32:02 4:16
79 67 LLORCA TAUSTE, EMILIO VETERĀ A MASC 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:05 00:32:06 4:17
80 192 MOLL LLODRA, MIQUEL SENIOR MASC 35 NO 00:32:00 00:32:07 4:17
81 74 BOSCA RIBADENEIRA, JAVIER CASIMIRO VETERĀ A MASC 31 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:05 00:32:11 4:18
82 204 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO SENIOR MASC 36 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:32:06 00:32:12 4:18
83 168 GARCIA VIDAL, VICENT VETERĀ A MASC 32 INDEPENDENT 00:32:07 00:32:16 4:18
84 189 LEON FERRANDIS, TOMAS SENIOR MASC 37 INDEPENDENT 00:32:05 00:32:17 4:18
85 245 VILLAMAYOR CASTRO, JAVI SENIOR MASC 38 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:32:16 00:32:21 4:19
86 313 DOMINGUEZ MURILLO, ANTONIO SENIOR MASC 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:22 00:32:28 4:20
87 341 PEIRķ SABATER, OLIVIA VETERĀ A FEM 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:26 00:32:31 4:20
88 157 ESCRIVÁ MORAGUES, FRANCISCO JAVIER VETERĀ A MASC 33 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:17 00:32:32 4:20
89 252 IBAņEZ MASCARELL, VICENTE SENIOR MASC 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:31 00:32:35 4:21
90 7 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE VETERĀ B MASC 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:27 00:32:36 4:21
91 88 GARCIA TOLSA, IVAN SENIOR MASC 41 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:32:40 00:32:40 4:21
92 242 NAVARRO MORALES, CRISTOBAL SENIOR MASC 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:38 00:32:44 4:22
93 146 SALORT LLODRá, VICENTE VETERĀ A MASC 34 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:32:42 00:32:50 4:23
94 305 FAUS ESCRIVA, FABIAN VETERĀ A MASC 35 CARACOLES RUNNERS 00:32:35 00:32:51 4:23
95 360 PEIRO RIBES, JESUS SENIOR MASC 43 00:32:50 00:32:51 4:23
96 187 FAUS GARCIA, MIGUEL VETERĀ A MASC 36 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:32:46 00:32:54 4:23
97 333 SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR SENIOR MASC 44 CLUB DE REM DENIA 00:32:58 00:33:06 4:25
98 361 ENRIQUEZ, GORKA SENIOR MASC 45 00:33:07 00:33:07 4:25
99 207 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE SENIOR MASC 46 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:33:01 00:33:08 4:25
100 290 SANCHIS MARTíN DE LA LEONA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL SENIOR MASC 47 MASQRUNNING - KM42 00:33:03 00:33:10 4:25
101 367 MOLLA, ISMAEL VETERĀ A MASC 37 00:33:10 00:33:18 4:26
102 387 GIL, JESUS VETERĀ A MASC 38 00:33:03 00:33:18 4:27
103 370 GARCIA, IVAN VETERĀ B MASC 11 00:33:16 00:33:19 4:27
104 350 BURGUERA SAVALL, JAVIER VETERĀ A MASC 39 00:33:20 00:33:21 4:27
105 92 GIMéNEZ, M. ÁNGELES VETERĀ A FEM 3 SAMTRAIL 00:33:27 00:33:28 4:28
106 136 SANZ PONSA, RAQUEL SENIOR FEM 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:27 00:33:28 4:28
107 363 ENRIQUE, JOSE VETERĀ B MASC 12 00:33:20 00:33:29 4:28
108 231 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA VETERĀ A FEM 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:27 00:33:30 4:28
109 26 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, VICTOR JUNIOR MASC 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:30 00:33:30 4:28
110 376 SERRA, GEMA VETERĀ B FEM 1 00:33:30 00:33:30 4:28
111 69 RUIZ COSTA, ANTONIO SENIOR MASC 48 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:33:20 00:33:31 4:28
112 323 MARTINEZ GIRBES, JOSE ALBERTO VETERĀ A MASC 40 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:17 00:33:32 4:28
113 183 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA VETERĀ B FEM 2 C.A. L´ESPENTA 00:33:35 00:33:40 4:29
114 40 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD VETERĀ A MASC 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:43 00:33:47 4:30
115 221 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN SENIOR MASC 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:36 00:33:49 4:31
116 174 PARDO TORRES, FRAN VETERĀ A MASC 42 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:33:40 00:33:52 4:31
117 1 ESCRIVA RAMOS, SALVA SENIOR MASC 50 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:33:50 00:33:56 4:31
118 61 APARISI RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS SENIOR MASC 51 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:34:01 00:34:08 4:33
119 259 APARISI RODRÍGUEZ, JESÚS VETERĀ A MASC 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:02 00:34:09 4:33
120 11 AGUSTIN VALLES, JOSE JAIME VETERĀ B MASC 13 S.M. C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 00:33:51 00:34:13 4:34
121 106 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO VETERĀ A MASC 44 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:34:00 00:34:14 4:34
122 248 BONAFE GARCIA, VICENTE VETERĀ B MASC 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:11 00:34:14 4:34
123 117 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MĀXIMA VETERĀ A FEM 5 LA LLEBRE 00:34:10 00:34:15 4:34
124 95 CAMARENA NOGUERA, MIGUEL ANGEL VETERĀ A MASC 45 CLUB REM DENIA 00:34:07 00:34:18 4:34
125 176 MORENO MARI, DANI VETERĀ A MASC 46 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:34:08 00:34:20 4:35
126 254 VILLARROYA SANCHIS, JOAN JUNIOR MASC 7 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:20 00:34:22 4:35
127 257 GIMENEZ TRUJILLO, JOSE MARIA JUNIOR MASC 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:20 00:34:22 4:35
128 289 ALEMANY JUAN, JOSE RAMON VETERĀ B MASC 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:14 00:34:27 4:36
129 218 ARTES CISCAR, JUANAN SENIOR MASC 52 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:34:19 00:34:28 4:36
130 199 IBIZA BRIONES, MIGUEL SENIOR MASC 53 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:34:23 00:34:28 4:36
131 90 CIVICO JURADO, PACO VETERĀ B MASC 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:58 00:34:29 4:36
132 317 CATALA PEREZ, FRANCISCO JOSE VETERĀ A MASC 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:05 00:34:30 4:36
133 114 BOU SERRALTA, VICENT VETERĀ B MASC 17 C.A. XERESA 00:34:27 00:34:35 4:37
134 181 RODRIGUEZ ROSELLO, JUAN SENIOR MASC 54 FISIOTERAPIA ARANTXA SPORT 00:34:16 00:34:35 4:37
135 342 SANTOS, KEVIN SENIOR MASC 55 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:31 00:34:40 4:37
136 371 PERALES, SUNI VETERĀ B FEM 3 00:34:48 00:34:52 4:39
137 155 ESTEVE FORES, BIENVE VETERĀ A MASC 48 INDEPENDENT 00:34:45 00:34:53 4:39
138 337 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS VETERĀ A MASC 49 FONTCLIMA 00:35:00 00:35:06 4:41
139 103 GARCIA MOLINO, MIGUEL VETERĀ A MASC 50 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:34:49 00:35:06 4:41
140 148 SAN PABLO PARDO, SEBAS SENIOR MASC 56 MTB ON ESMORZEM GANDIA 00:35:00 00:35:08 4:41
141 280 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI SENIOR MASC 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:01 00:35:09 4:41
142 241 VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO VETERĀ A MASC 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:02 00:35:10 4:41
143 318 OLAYA, ALVARO SENIOR MASC 58 FISIOTERAPIA ARANTXA 00:34:58 00:35:17 4:42
144 197 GILABERT MIRA, PEPE VETERĀ A MASC 52 C.A. ONDARA 00:35:11 00:35:19 4:43
145 209 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID VETERĀ A MASC 53 G. A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:15 00:35:19 4:43
146 208 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA VETERĀ A FEM 6 G. A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:16 00:35:20 4:43
147 175 ALEMANY CARDONA, MARIOLA SENIOR FEM 2 CLUB ATLETISME ALBAIDA 00:35:16 00:35:23 4:43
148 195 ALVAREZ DEL POZO, DAVID SENIOR MASC 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:13 00:35:23 4:43
149 115 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO VETERĀ A MASC 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:15 00:35:29 4:44
150 180 DIAZ PEREZ, ANTONIO VETERĀ A MASC 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:18 00:35:29 4:44
151 357 BAS, DAVID SENIOR MASC 60 00:35:19 00:35:30 4:44
152 194 ALBORCH PALACIOS , ALBERTO VETERĀ A MASC 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:21 00:35:32 4:44
153 182 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO SENIOR MASC 61 FISIOTERAPIA ARANCHA SPORT 00:35:15 00:35:34 4:45
154 213 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA SENIOR FEM 3 ROLSER JOSE JORRO ULB SPORTS 00:35:35 00:35:38 4:45
155 321 MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCIķN , MANUEL VETERĀ A MASC 57 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:35 00:35:40 4:45
156 322 MELO CAMARENA , MķNICA VETERĀ A FEM 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:34 00:35:40 4:45
157 144 RIBES PEREZ, JORDI SENIOR MASC 62 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:35:29 00:35:42 4:46
158 389 CLIMENT PUERTOS, J.MANUEL VETERĀ A MASC 58 00:35:43 00:35:43 4:46
159 373 PONS, DAVID SENIOR MASC 63 00:35:14 00:35:44 4:46
160 198 COTS IBIZA, JAUME SENIOR MASC 64 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:40 00:35:46 4:46
161 328 PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA SENIOR FEM 4 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:41 00:35:47 4:46
162 150 LINKOV GEORGIEV, GEORGI SENIOR MASC 65 SENSE PRESA 00:35:46 00:35:50 4:47
163 139 JUAN SENDRA, ONOFRE SENIOR MASC 66 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:35:37 00:35:50 4:47
164 63 GREGORI MOLINER, SALVA SENIOR MASC 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:44 00:35:52 4:47
165 77 MARTÍ MORANT, BORJA SENIOR MASC 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:33 00:35:55 4:47
166 123 MENEGHETTI, NICOLA VETERĀ A MASC 59 INDIPENDIENTE 00:35:56 00:35:58 4:48
167 226 ESCRIVā GARCIA, ERNEST VETERĀ B MASC 18 PENYAGOLOSA - GANDIA 00:35:43 00:35:58 4:48
168 372 GRAU, VICENTE SENIOR MASC 69 00:35:35 00:36:04 4:49
169 388 CARRION, MIGUEL VETERĀ A MASC 60 00:35:50 00:36:07 4:49
170 14 LLAMAS CENTELLES, JUAN SENIOR MASC 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:01 00:36:11 4:49
171 327 BANYULS CASTELLO, MONICA VETERĀ A FEM 8 CC XERACO 00:36:02 00:36:11 4:50
172 47 FERNANDEZ GALAN, JESUS VETERĀ B MASC 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:05 00:36:15 4:50
173 118 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, ESTEFANIA VETERĀ A FEM 9 LA LLEBRE 00:36:09 00:36:15 4:50
174 264 SIFRE PEņA, CLARA JUNIOR FEM 1 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:36:13 00:36:17 4:50
175 169 NACHER BLASCO, OSCAR VETERĀ A MASC 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:19 00:36:26 4:51
176 163 PONS MASCARELL, PEPE SENIOR MASC 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:12 00:36:29 4:52
177 310 FONT SERRAT, JOSE VETERĀ A MASC 62 CLUB ATLETISME LLEBEIG 00:36:21 00:36:30 4:52
178 246 BODOQUE GARCIA, BLAS VETERĀ B MASC 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:27 00:36:31 4:52
179 261 ORTIZ , JAVIER VETERĀ A MASC 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:21 00:36:34 4:53
180 269 FIGUERES SANCHO, ANDRéS VETERĀ A MASC 64 CLUB DEPORTIVO JORGE MANRIQUE 00:36:28 00:36:37 4:53
181 306 CAMARASA BOSCH, JOSE SENIOR MASC 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:29 00:36:38 4:53
182 120 CLARI GARCíA, SALVA SENIOR MASC 73 SAM 00:36:25 00:36:39 4:53
183 125 BOU MOLIO, JESUS VETERĀ B MASC 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:27 00:36:44 4:54
184 128 REINA, JUAN CARLOS VETERĀ B MASC 22 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:30 00:36:48 4:55
185 107 APARISI ALEMANY, JESUS SENIOR MASC 74 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:30 00:36:49 4:55
186 374 FERRAND, LUIS VETERĀ B MASC 23 00:36:42 00:36:54 4:55
187 271 GONZALEZ CONCA, SALVADOR VETERĀ A MASC 65 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:34 00:36:55 4:55
188 302 ORTOLA MENGUAL, CAMEL VETERĀ A MASC 66 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:36 00:36:56 4:55
189 54 ROVIRA MAGRANER, JUAN VETERĀ B MASC 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:53 00:36:58 4:56
190 46 REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVIER SENIOR MASC 75 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:44 00:37:00 4:56
191 179 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID VETERĀ A MASC 67 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:02 00:37:07 4:57
192 255 GINER ROMERO, TATIANA VETERĀ A FEM 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:07 00:37:11 4:57
193 133 PONS RODRIGUEZ, SILVIA VETERĀ A FEM 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:09 00:37:11 4:58
194 384 CASTILLO, DIONISIO VETERĀ B MASC 25 00:36:57 00:37:12 4:58
195 178 NAVALON CARPENA, SERGIO VETERĀ A MASC 68 C.A. CULLERA 00:36:57 00:37:12 4:58
196 30 LLORCA LLINARES, DAVID JUNIOR MASC 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:55 00:37:12 4:58
197 165 RAMIS AGULLES, VICENT VETERĀ A MASC 69 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:36:58 00:37:14 4:58
198 135 CAMPS IVARS, JUANJO VETERĀ A MASC 70 DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:36:59 00:37:16 4:58
199 348 PARDO, JAVIER SENIOR MASC 76 00:37:11 00:37:16 4:58
200 27 MONTON ESCRIVā, ERNESTO VETERĀ A MASC 71 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:37:09 00:37:17 4:58
201 346 GONZALEZ, VICTORINO VETERĀ B MASC 26 00:37:07 00:37:22 4:59
202 13 ROSELLO MILLET, PATRICIA VETERĀ B FEM 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:13 00:37:24 4:59
203 300 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO VETERĀ B MASC 27 C.A. XERESA 00:37:31 00:37:32 5:00
204 111 LLOPIS GOIG, DAVID VETERĀ A MASC 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:26 00:37:34 5:01
205 308 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VETERĀ A MASC 73 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:17 00:37:35 5:01
206 49 DOMINGUEZ RIBES, JUAN CLAUDIO SENIOR MASC 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:17 00:37:35 5:01
207 142 MORATAL CIFRES, JOSE VICENTE SENIOR MASC 78 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:37:24 00:37:36 5:01
208 233 DOCON JUAN, FRANCISCO SENIOR MASC 79 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:37:23 00:37:36 5:01
209 3 MARI GADEA, PACO VETERĀ B MASC 28 CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:37:23 00:37:37 5:01
210 369 ROCHE, JESUS VETERĀ B MASC 29 00:37:35 00:37:41 5:01
211 210 JAREņO BORONAT, OSCAR SENIOR MASC 80 LOS CANFLOKEROS 00:37:51 00:37:53 5:03
212 121 PONS PONS, JOSEP ANTONI VETERĀ A MASC 74 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:37:48 00:37:55 5:03
213 270 DOMENECH LLACER, DINO VETERĀ B MASC 30 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:37 00:37:55 5:03
214 25 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, ANGEL JUNIOR MASC 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:32 00:37:55 5:03
215 340 IVARS CARDONA, VICENTE VETERĀ B MASC 31 C.A. LLEBEIG XāBIA. 00:37:39 00:38:03 5:04
216 274 ADRI, JOSE VETERĀ A MASC 75 FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:37:38 00:38:03 5:04
217 96 IVARS LOPEZ, MIGUEL VICENTE VETERĀ B MASC 32 CLUB REM DENIA 00:38:01 00:38:11 5:06
218 171 FUSTER MONZO, JAUME SENIOR MASC 81 INDEPENDENT 00:37:50 00:38:13 5:06
219 91 PUERTAS ALVAREZ, GOYO VETERĀ B MASC 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:09 00:38:28 5:08
220 89 CIVICO JURADO, MANOLO VETERĀ A MASC 76 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:10 00:38:29 5:08
221 19 GOMIS PELLICER, DAVID VETERĀ A MASC 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:09 00:38:29 5:08
222 21 BARES JIMENEZ, ANTONIA VETERĀ A FEM 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:10 00:38:30 5:08
223 151 MONTEAGUDO LOZANO, PEDRO JOSé VETERĀ A MASC 78 INDEPENDENT 00:38:16 00:38:30 5:08
224 224 CATALA PEREZ, JOAN MARC SENIOR MASC 82 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:13 00:38:36 5:09
225 16 PELLICER I GARCIA, SALVADOR VETERĀ B MASC 34 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:38:18 00:38:47 5:10
226 339 ANGELOVA, YORDANKA SENIOR FEM 5 C.A. LLEBEIG XāBIA. 00:38:32 00:38:56 5:12
227 283 SASTRE PONS, JAVIER VETERĀ A MASC 79 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:38:35 00:38:57 5:12
228 366 MATEU, ARTURO SENIOR MASC 83 00:38:47 00:38:58 5:12
229 18 CANET RUIZ, EDUARDO VETERĀ A MASC 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:57 00:39:00 5:12
230 214 MARQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI VETERĀ A FEM 13 ROLSER JOSE JORRO ULB SPORTS 00:38:57 00:39:01 5:12
231 145 ESCOLANO BALLESTER, CAROLINA SENIOR FEM 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:54 00:39:03 5:12
232 79 CARDONA BERTĶ, JUAN SENIOR MASC 84 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:45 00:39:05 5:13
233 97 BATALLER REIG, ALEJANDRO SENIOR MASC 85 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:46 00:39:06 5:13
234 72 MARTI SOLER, JOSEP MARIA VETERĀ B MASC 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:46 00:39:06 5:13
235 66 MORANT OLCINA, JESúS VETERĀ B MASC 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:45 00:39:06 5:13
236 71 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA SENIOR FEM 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:47 00:39:07 5:13
237 329 ROGER CARRASCOSA, RUBEN SENIOR MASC 86 C.A.L'ESPENTA 00:39:01 00:39:07 5:13
238 81 PEIRĶ SANTOSJUANES, JOSE LUIS SENIOR MASC 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:45 00:39:07 5:13
239 240 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA VETERĀ B FEM 5 C.A. LA XARA 00:38:58 00:39:09 5:13
240 70 MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN SENIOR MASC 88 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:48 00:39:10 5:13
241 298 RODRIGUEZ RUZAFA, ROBERTO SENIOR MASC 89 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:51 00:39:10 5:13
242 338 CONSTANTINO FERRER, SALVA SENIOR MASC 90 C.C.XERACO 00:39:08 00:39:12 5:14
243 296 MARCUS, ALEX SENIOR MASC 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:59 00:39:19 5:15
244 382 FERRER, XELO SENIOR FEM 8 00:39:05 00:39:20 5:15
245 385 MARTI, FERNANDO VETERĀ B MASC 37 00:39:07 00:39:21 5:15
246 227 ROVIRA SALA, MILVA SENIOR FEM 9 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:39:09 00:39:22 5:15
247 228 SOLER ALEMANY, ALFONSO SENIOR MASC 92 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:09 00:39:23 5:15
248 51 SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA VETERĀ A FEM 14 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:06 00:39:24 5:15
249 353 AUŅON MARTÍNEZ, DANIEL SENIOR MASC 93 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:17 00:39:26 5:16
250 243 CASELLES AGUILAR, JOSE MIGUEL VETERĀ A MASC 81 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:39:05 00:39:28 5:16
251 153 SANJUAN PASCUAL, JORGE SENIOR MASC 94 SAMTRAIL 00:39:19 00:39:31 5:16
252 234 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE VETERĀ B MASC 38 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:39:15 00:39:33 5:16
253 235 VIDAL MICO, ALEXANDRE SENIOR MASC 95 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:22 00:39:37 5:17
254 124 ESTRUGO DEUSA, JUAN SENIOR MASC 96 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:21 00:39:39 5:17
255 311 GARCIA FUSTER, ĀNGEL SENIOR MASC 97 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:29 00:39:41 5:17
256 258 RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE SENIOR MASC 98 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:23 00:39:42 5:18
257 275 GUARAGUARA ARTEAGA, CARLOS ALBERTO JUNIOR MASC 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:28 00:39:44 5:18
258 126 LACASA GARCIA, LORENA VETERĀ A FEM 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:25 00:39:45 5:18
259 152 DUART REGAL, EVA VETERĀ B FEM 6 INDEPENDENT 00:39:42 00:39:55 5:19
260 39 LIZCANO SAEZ, XIMO SENIOR MASC 99 CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:39:53 00:40:03 5:20
261 154 GARCIA MEDES, JUANDA VETERĀ A MASC 82 INDEPENDENT 00:39:52 00:40:05 5:21
262 343 VIDAL GUEROLA, MIQUEL VETERĀ B MASC 39 C.C. GARBI 00:39:50 00:40:06 5:21
263 112 PALONES, JAVIER SENIOR MASC 100 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:46 00:40:06 5:21
264 166 JIMéNEZ HERRERA, MANUEL ANDRéS SENIOR MASC 101 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:59 00:40:14 5:22
265 57 SANCHIS ESPIN, JOSE LUIS VETERĀ A MASC 83 C.D. MASKTRI MAX WELLNESS SPA 00:40:18 00:40:18 5:23
266 330 FILEVA, TANIA VETERĀ B FEM 7 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:10 00:40:22 5:23
267 352 MARTINEZ, SOLEDAD VETERĀ A FEM 16 00:40:32 00:40:47 5:26
268 94 MORELL GOMEZ, LOLA SENIOR FEM 10 SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:40:41 00:40:52 5:27
269 325 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, MĒ ANGELES VETERĀ A FEM 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:33 00:40:53 5:27
270 230 AVARGUES CISCAR, MARTA SENIOR FEM 11 C.D. MASKTRI MAX WELLNESS SPA 00:40:52 00:40:56 5:28
271 102 TODOLI MONTOSA, MIGUEL SENIOR MASC 102 MTB ON ESMORZEM 00:40:55 00:41:02 5:28
272 101 POQUET BAŅULS, TERESA VETERĀ A FEM 18 MTB ON ESMORZEM 00:40:56 00:41:03 5:29
273 131 MICķ GARCíA, CHELO VETERĀ B FEM 8 MARTIRS RUNNERS 00:41:00 00:41:05 5:29
274 383 RANGUEL, DAVID SENIOR MASC 103 00:40:47 00:41:05 5:29
275 93 BERTO MAŅO, AUGUSTO JOSE VETERĀ B MASC 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:02 00:41:06 5:29
276 216 LLINARES, ENRIQUE VETERĀ A MASC 84 SARGANTANA 00:40:50 00:41:12 5:30
277 177 ISNARDO BARBERO, MARCOS VETERĀ A MASC 85 INDEPENDENT 00:40:56 00:41:14 5:30
278 365 GRIMALT, MOISES SENIOR MASC 104 00:40:53 00:41:19 5:31
279 314 SIGNES MARTI, ANA VETERĀ B FEM 9 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:41:20 00:41:32 5:32
280 185 SAVALL BARBER, GUILLEM SENIOR MASC 105 C.A. L´ESPENTA 00:41:22 00:41:38 5:33
281 85 PASTOR CODOņER, PASCUAL VETERĀ B MASC 41 COLLA EL PAROTET 00:41:32 00:41:39 5:33
282 316 FERRER GRANELL, PEPE VETERĀ B MASC 42 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:41:27 00:41:41 5:34
283 164 BALAGUER FERRAGUD, DORA VETERĀ B FEM 10 C.C. XERACO 00:41:44 00:41:54 5:35
284 167 GARCIA BLAY, MAITE VETERĀ A FEM 19 INDEPENDENT 00:41:37 00:41:55 5:35
285 78 HERAS MORENO, FÉLIX SENIOR MASC 106 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:37 00:41:55 5:35
286 307 UBEDA LENA, SONIA VETERĀ A FEM 20 CC XERACO 00:41:56 00:42:07 5:37
287 236 MUŅOZ CARBONELL, JOSE R. VETERĀ A MASC 86 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:56 00:42:12 5:38
288 109 MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI SENIOR MASC 107 FUNDACIĶ DISBAUXATS SECCIĶ ESPORTIV 00:41:58 00:42:26 5:40
289 355 MARCO COSTA, ANTONIO SENIOR MASC 108 00:42:12 00:42:34 5:41
290 43 NAVARRO ROBLEDO, LEONARDO VETERĀ B MASC 43 C.A.VILA D'ALAQUāS 00:42:22 00:42:38 5:41
291 186 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO VETERĀ B MASC 44 C.A. L´ESPENTA 00:42:22 00:42:39 5:41
292 28 YAGUE MAYANS, LUCIA VETERĀ A FEM 21 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:28 00:42:39 5:41
293 113 MARTíNEZ CíSCAR, NATALIA VETERĀ A FEM 22 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:29 00:42:39 5:41
294 33 OņATE CHECA, LUIS MIGUEL JUNIOR MASC 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:23 00:42:46 5:42
295 24 MARTINEZ RUIZ, ANGEL VETERĀ A MASC 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:25 00:42:46 5:42
296 344 VILLENA, PILAR VETERĀ A FEM 23 00:42:35 00:42:47 5:42
297 251 CASTELLA SANCHEZ, EVARISTO SENIOR MASC 109 C.D. MASKTRI MAX WELLNESS SPA 00:42:26 00:42:49 5:43
298 272 JEREZ, ESTHER JUNIOR FEM 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:32 00:42:50 5:43
299 331 JONES, NATALIE SENIOR FEM 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:35 00:42:54 5:43
300 191 BLASCO SANCHIS, ALBA SENIOR FEM 13 NO 00:42:52 00:42:59 5:44
301 349 ESTRUCH, SUNI VETERĀ A FEM 24 00:42:49 00:43:11 5:46
302 358 BERMUDES, JULIA VETERĀ B FEM 11 00:42:54 00:43:16 5:46
303 222 TORAN NAVARRO , RUBéN SENIOR MASC 110 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:54 00:43:18 5:47
304 260 FERRER RODRIGO, AMALIA VETERĀ A FEM 25 CLUB DE CORRER XERACO 00:43:11 00:43:21 5:47
305 82 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCEDES VETERĀ B FEM 12 C.A. XERESA 00:43:04 00:43:27 5:48
306 65 LINO RAUBILLARD, CAROLA PAZ VETERĀ A FEM 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:08 00:43:30 5:48
307 64 SANCHEZ JUAN, RAUL SENIOR MASC 111 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:08 00:43:30 5:48
308 334 GOMEZ SERRANO, TONI SENIOR MASC 112 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:43:26 00:43:36 5:49
309 332 TAMARIT DASI, JOSE VICENTE VETERĀ B MASC 45 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:43:27 00:43:37 5:49
310 108 MORENO GARCIA, VALERIANO VETERĀ B MASC 46 AVANT ECL PARATRIATLķ 00:43:11 00:43:39 5:49
311 335 MORENO GEA, DANIEL SENIOR MASC 113 AVANT ECL TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO 00:43:11 00:43:39 5:49
312 44 RAMIREZ LLORET, ROSANA VETERĀ A FEM 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:15 00:43:40 5:49
313 249 CASTELLķ SIMķ, PEDRO VETERĀ A MASC 88 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:43:28 00:43:40 5:49
314 45 ALBANELL MILLET, FEDERICO VETERĀ A MASC 89 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:16 00:43:41 5:50
315 134 MORANT PELLICER, EDUARDO VETERĀ A MASC 90 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:24 00:43:41 5:50
316 80 RUFAT ESTRUCH, TERESA MARIA VETERĀ B FEM 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:51 00:44:02 5:52
317 225 SOLER ALEMANY, IGNACIO JUNIOR MASC 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:54 00:44:08 5:53
318 386 ALFONSO, AAITO VETERĀ A MASC 91 00:43:47 00:44:09 5:53
319 196 PELLICER PASCUAL, SALVADOR VETERĀ B MASC 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:57 00:44:10 5:53
320 41 FONT NOGUERA, JOSE P VETERĀ B MASC 48 C.A. CAP I CUA 00:43:51 00:44:12 5:54
321 253 GASPAR ACAMER, JOSE ANGEL VETERĀ A MASC 92 CA ALTEA 00:43:53 00:44:13 5:54
322 351 HERRERO, DOLORES VETERĀ B FEM 14 C.C. GARBI 00:44:05 00:44:21 5:55
323 50 MONTESINOS MORA, PACO VETERĀ A MASC 93 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:19 00:44:24 5:55
324 17 MOLL GARRIGķS, PEPE VETERĀ B MASC 49 C.A. RUNNERS DéNIA 00:44:18 00:44:27 5:56
325 12 MORA PEREZ, WILLIAM EDWARD VETERĀ B MASC 50 S.M. C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAM 00:44:05 00:44:28 5:56
326 347 FERRANDIS, CARLOS SENIOR MASC 114 00:44:22 00:44:43 5:58
327 73 MICĶ FAUS, ROSA ANA VETERĀ A FEM 28 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:44:20 00:44:45 5:58
328 38 AVILA SERRANO, MIGUEL VETERĀ B MASC 51 C.A CORRIOLS SUECA 00:44:29 00:44:48 5:58
329 20 VERDÚ MONLLOR, CARLOS VETERĀ A MASC 94 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:37 00:44:58 5:00
330 262 DUART REGAL, SALVADOR VETERĀ A MASC 95 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:44 00:44:58 5:00
331 268 AVARGUES PELLICER, AGUEDA VETERĀ A FEM 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:46 00:45:00 6:00
332 381 MARQUES, BENI VETERĀ B FEM 15 00:45:01 00:45:03 6:01
333 161 VARGAS SOLDEVILA, MARIA SENIOR FEM 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:46 00:45:03 6:01
334 119 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN SENIOR MASC 115 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:15 00:45:23 6:03
335 116 IVARS DOMINGO, VANESSA VETERĀ A FEM 30 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:16 00:45:23 6:03
336 292 PEREZ PONS, ESTER VETERĀ A FEM 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:32 00:45:42 6:06
337 53 ESTRUCH MORAGUES, RAFAEL VETERĀ B MASC 52 PENYA PATIMENT 00:45:28 00:45:54 6:07
338 304 FERRER MOLIO, FRAN SENIOR MASC 116 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:43 00:46:10 6:09
339 303 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA SENIOR FEM 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:43 00:46:10 6:09
340 256 SAIZ VILLARES, MIGUéL SENIOR MASC 117 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:59 00:46:16 6:10
341 22 GIL GIL, JERONIMA VETERĀ B FEM 16 C.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:46:09 00:46:18 6:10
342 267 FULLANA FUSTER, PABLO SENIOR MASC 118 GEOCACHING 00:46:09 00:46:31 6:12
343 223 ESTRUCH GREGORI, ADRIANA SENIOR FEM 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:08 00:46:31 6:12
344 217 BAŅULS VIVES, LAURA VETERĀ A FEM 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:26 00:46:41 6:14
345 129 SENDRA PéREZ, PAULA VETERĀ B FEM 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:50 00:46:53 6:15
346 359 OŅATE SECA, RAUL JUNIOR MASC 14 00:46:30 00:46:54 6:15
347 219 ZACARéS LķPEZ, REGINA SENIOR FEM 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:51 00:47:15 6:18
348 35 OņATE RUIZ, MIGUEL VETERĀ A MASC 96 MINIONS 00:47:12 00:47:34 6:21
349 37 OņATE RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS VETERĀ A MASC 97 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:53 00:48:17 6:26
350 295 APARISI CHOVER, AMPARO VETERĀ A FEM 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:01 00:48:25 6:27
351 297 APARISI CHOVER, TONI VETERĀ A MASC 98 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:04 00:48:29 6:28
352 263 PASCUAL GONZALEZ, MARIA JUNIOR FEM 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:03 00:48:29 6:28
353 237 GUERRERO PARRA, JUANMA VETERĀ B MASC 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:28 00:48:44 6:30
354 52 ESTRUCH SANCHIS, CLAUDIA SENIOR FEM 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:03 00:49:29 6:36
355 368 JULIA, IVANA SENIOR MASC 119 00:49:36 00:49:47 6:38
356 378 ORTIZ, ESTER VETERĀ B FEM 18 00:49:44 00:49:47 6:38
357 320 HURTADO RIVAS, ALBERTO VETERĀ A MASC 99 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:38 00:50:06 6:41
358 173 ROCHE MIņANA, ELENA SENIOR FEM 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:35 00:51:00 6:48
359 32 OņATE RUIZ, LUIS VETERĀ B MASC 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:42 00:51:07 6:49
360 211 DEBYS, CLAIRE SENIOR FEM 20 LOS CANFLOKEROS 00:51:49 00:51:50 6:55
361 34 OņATE GURIERREZ, MIGUEL JUNIOR MASC 15 MINIONS 00:52:57 00:53:21 7:07
362 294 ESCOTO BOLUDA, JOSEP SENIOR MASC 120 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:59:15 00:59:26 7:56
363 284 MESTRE CATALA, REBECA SENIOR FEM 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:12 00:59:29 7:56
364 282 VARGAS SOLDEVILA, MARIA REYES SENIOR FEM 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:12 00:59:30 7:56