Clasificaciones Volta a peu a Palma 2015


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 175 SEGUI TUR, JUAN JOSE SENIOR MASC 1 MASKTRI MAX WELLNES 00:27:47 00:27:48 3:31
2 81 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS VETERĀ A MASC 1 MASQUERUNNING-KM42 00:27:59 00:28:00 3:33
3 171 DE NICOLAS MARTÍNEZ, OSCAR JUNIOR MASC 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:37 00:28:38 3:38
4 119 ABELLA MARí, ANGEL RAMóN VETERĀ A MASC 2 C.A. ALCāSSER 00:28:51 00:28:51 3:39
5 83 PEREZ CALATAYUD, OCTAVIO SENIOR MASC 2 C.A. XATIVA 00:29:31 00:29:33 3:44
6 186 MORENO LLANA, JAIRO VETERĀ A MASC 3 00:29:42 00:29:43 3:46
7 52 PEIRO SALORT, VICENT VETERĀ A MASC 4 CLUB DE CORRER XERACO 00:29:55 00:29:56 3:47
8 105 ROCHER SASTRE , FERNANDO VETERĀ B MASC 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:56 00:29:57 3:48
9 189 SANCHEZ MUŅOZ, JERONIMO VETERĀ B MASC 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:57 00:29:58 3:48
10 102 PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO SENIOR MASC 3 CRAZY RUNNERS 00:30:08 00:30:10 3:49
11 129 LANGA CANET, ALEXIS VETERĀ A MASC 5 C.A XIO LLUTXENT 00:30:13 00:30:15 3:50
12 75 PALOMAR OCHAITA, ENRIQUE VETERĀ B MASC 3 C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR 00:30:16 00:30:17 3:50
13 131 GÓMEZ VALIENTE, GABRIEL SENIOR MASC 4 C.D.E. TRIATLÓN CIEMPOZUELOS 00:30:34 00:30:37 3:53
14 173 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN SENIOR MASC 5 00:30:39 00:30:44 3:54
15 97 JIMéNEZ SANTOS, EDUARDO SENIOR MASC 6 KTK 00:30:58 00:30:58 3:55
16 55 LLINARES GERMAN, MIGUEL SENIOR MASC 7 MASQUERUNNING-KM42 00:31:01 00:31:02 3:56
17 92 GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID SENIOR MASC 8 G.E LA CARENA 00:31:16 00:31:18 3:58
18 58 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSé VICENTE SENIOR MASC 9 MASQUERRUNNING KM42 00:31:29 00:31:30 3:59
19 72 YANGUAS BRULL, JAVIER VETERĀ C MASC 1 C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR 00:31:34 00:31:35 3:00
20 36 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN SENIOR MASC 10 G.E. LA CARENA 00:31:36 00:31:39 4:00
21 159 LLORENS VIDAL, CAMILO SENIOR MASC 11 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:31:39 00:31:41 4:01
22 34 SILLA GOMEZ, MARIO VETERĀ A MASC 6 PATALIEBRES PICASSENT 00:31:51 00:31:52 4:02
23 43 MULET DIEGO, VICENT VETERĀ B MASC 4 C.A GATA 00:32:01 00:32:03 4:04
24 148 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS VETERĀ A MASC 7 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:32:20 00:32:20 4:06
25 91 CAMARENA GRACIA, NICO SENIOR MASC 12 G.E.LA CARENA 00:32:20 00:32:22 4:06
26 78 MILLET VILA, MARI CARMEN SENIOR FEM 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:24 00:32:23 4:06
27 70 MIņANA PRATS, JUAN JOSé SENIOR MASC 13 G.E. LA CARENA 00:32:34 00:32:37 4:08
28 48 MAHIQUES REIG, NANDO SENIOR MASC 14 QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:32:37 00:32:39 4:08
29 88 GONZALEZ CONCA, SALVADOR VETERĀ B MASC 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:40 00:32:44 4:09
30 64 SAAVEDRA AVIVAR, ALEJANDRO SENIOR MASC 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:57 00:33:02 4:11
31 22 DíAZ MéNDEZ, ANTONIO MANUEL VETERĀ B MASC 6 C.D.C DANONE 00:33:04 00:33:05 4:11
32 126 VIDAL GONZáLEZ, MIGUEL VETERĀ B MASC 7 CLUB ATLETIMO EL FARO L'ALFāS 00:33:18 00:33:22 4:13
33 153 ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL SENIOR MASC 16 MASQUERUNNING-KM42 00:33:18 00:33:23 4:14
34 101 TALENS FELIS, JUAN BAUTISTA SENIOR MASC 17 S.M. C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:33:36 00:33:39 4:16
35 103 ADRI, JOSE VETERĀ A MASC 8 FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:33:40 00:33:42 4:16
36 132 GÓMEZ VALIENTE, DANIEL JUNIOR MASC 2 C.D.E. TRIATLÓN CIEMPOZUELOS 00:33:41 00:33:44 4:16
37 73 DEVESA SUCH, VICENT VETERĀ C MASC 2 CLUB ATLETIMO EL FARO L'ALFāS 00:33:45 00:33:48 4:17
38 166 SUŅER GINER, LUIS SENIOR MASC 18 00:33:44 00:33:48 4:17
39 116 PEREZ SUCH, JAVI VETERĀ B MASC 8 CLUB ATLETIMO EL FARO L'ALFāS 00:34:00 00:34:04 4:19
40 44 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA SENIOR FEM 2 C.A. DIANIUM 00:34:18 00:34:22 4:21
41 24 GARCÍA DE DIONISIO BELDA, JORGE VETERĀ A MASC 9 C.A. BOMPER 00:34:19 00:34:22 4:21
42 183 GALERA GREGORI, ALEJANDRO SENIOR MASC 19 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:27 00:34:30 4:22
43 149 RIBERA FERRER, VICENTE SENIOR MASC 20 C.C.EL GARBI 00:34:29 00:34:31 4:22
44 182 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI VETERĀ A MASC 10 00:34:27 00:34:33 4:22
45 31 CATALā CAMARENA, BORJA JUNIOR MASC 3 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:34:37 00:34:36 4:23
46 130 BAS MORA, MICHEL JUNIOR MASC 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:50 00:34:50 4:25
47 179 GUIJARRO CAMARENA, RUBEN SENIOR MASC 21 00:34:46 00:34:50 4:25
48 133 BARBERA GUTIERREZ, CARLOS SENIOR MASC 22 CAX 00:34:52 00:34:54 4:25
49 45 KONINCKX , MANU SENIOR MASC 23 LOS CANFLOKEROS 00:34:55 00:34:57 4:26
50 29 ESCRIVā LóPEZ, MARTí SENIOR MASC 24 POTRIES RUNNING CITY 00:34:59 00:34:59 4:26
51 162 PEIRO SABATER, OLIVIA VETERĀ A FEM 1 CLUB ATLETISME SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:57 00:35:02 4:26
52 161 VALDES MIņANA, JOAN VICENT VETERĀ A MASC 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:00 00:35:04 4:26
53 33 CHOVA MORANT, SERGIO VETERĀ B MASC 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:00 00:35:04 4:26
54 108 GARCIA ROBLEDILLO, SALVA SENIOR MASC 25 āNGELA I ARNAU 00:35:09 00:35:11 4:27
55 155 TORRES GONZALEZ , PABLO VETERĀ A MASC 12 CC EL GARBI 00:35:11 00:35:13 4:28
56 28 TORRES PEIRó, SALVADOR SENIOR MASC 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:11 00:35:21 4:29
57 165 GOMEZ DE LA OLIVA, JUAN VETERĀ C MASC 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:19 00:35:23 4:29
58 21 GóMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA VETERĀ B FEM 1 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:35:24 00:35:25 4:29
59 67 MORENO GUTIéRREZ, JUANJO VETERĀ B MASC 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:22 00:35:26 4:29
60 181 VERDU ANDRES, RICHARD SENIOR MASC 27 CAMALLAES 00:35:34 00:35:40 4:31
61 168 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL VETERĀ C MASC 4 C.C EL GARBI 00:35:39 00:35:41 4:31
62 4 BARRIO LóPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO SENIOR MASC 28 SPG 00:35:46 00:35:52 4:33
63 137 ASCó ARMENGOL, HILDE VETERĀ A MASC 13 INDEPENDENT 00:36:04 00:36:08 4:34
64 144 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND VETERĀ C MASC 5 TRIATLO GANDIA 00:36:04 00:36:08 4:34
65 136 GARCIA MARTINEZ, PEDRO SENIOR MASC 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:05 00:36:15 4:35
66 59 APARISI MUņOZ, AIDA SENIOR FEM 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:14 00:36:16 4:36
67 60 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT SENIOR MASC 30 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:15 00:36:17 4:36
68 40 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD VETERĀ B MASC 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:18 00:36:21 4:36
69 90 FERRI MENA, MIGUEL SENIOR MASC 31 MASQRUNNING - KM42 00:36:23 00:36:28 4:37
70 117 VALERO MARTÍNEZ, SILVIA SENIOR FEM 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:24 00:36:29 4:37
71 62 SEBASTIA VELLO, FRANCISCO SENIOR MASC 32 CORRESENDES XERESA 00:36:17 00:36:29 4:37
72 13 MORAN , YORDIEL SENIOR MASC 33 CLUB HANDBOL OLIVA 00:36:32 00:36:41 4:39
73 37 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE SENIOR MASC 34 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:36:39 00:36:45 4:39
74 66 CATALá FAUS, CESAR VETERĀ C MASC 6 INDEPENDENT 00:37:00 00:37:06 4:42
75 15 CREMADES MESTRE, DAVID SENIOR MASC 35 CLUB HANDBOL OLIVA 00:37:02 00:37:11 4:42
76 143 MIņANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE VETERĀ C MASC 7 CALYGAT.COM 00:37:19 00:37:23 4:44
77 19 GUERRERO PEREZ, ABEL SENIOR MASC 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:19 00:37:27 4:44
78 107 NAVARRO TORRES, FRANCISCO SENIOR MASC 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:29 00:37:39 4:46
79 138 MIņANA VIDAL, FERNANDO SENIOR MASC 38 INDEPENDENT 00:37:38 00:37:42 4:46
80 177 FENANDEZ ESTRUCH, MARC SENIOR MASC 39 00:37:37 00:37:42 4:46
81 141 CATALA PEREZ, ALFRED SENIOR MASC 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:35 00:37:44 4:47
82 128 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS VETERĀ C MASC 8 XERESA 00:37:39 00:37:51 4:48
83 113 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, VICTOR JUNIOR MASC 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:48 00:37:59 4:48
84 106 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA VETERĀ A MASC 14 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:55 00:38:02 4:49
85 63 RAMOS SALMERON, ESPERANZA SENIOR FEM 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:59 00:38:02 4:49
86 124 FAUS GARCIA, MIGUEL VETERĀ B MASC 12 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:37:53 00:38:03 4:49
87 184 SAVALL FERRANDO, JOSE MIGUEL VETERĀ B MASC 13 TRIATLO GANDIA 00:37:55 00:38:05 4:49
88 85 CLOQUELL ESCRIVā, CARLOS SENIOR MASC 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:07 00:38:14 4:50
89 89 CLOQUELL BANYULS, JORDI SENIOR MASC 42 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:18 00:38:23 4:52
90 188 CETON HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO VETERĀ C MASC 9 00:38:22 00:38:27 4:52
91 54 BONAFE GARCIA, VICENTE VETERĀ C MASC 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:25 00:38:30 4:53
92 164 GARCÍA ALVAREZ, JOSE EUGENIO VETERĀ C MASC 11 00:38:45 00:38:48 4:55
93 9 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE VETERĀ B MASC 14 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:39:06 00:39:08 4:57
94 98 ALCAIDE SALMERON, AZUCENA SENIOR FEM 6 KTK TEAM 00:39:06 00:39:08 4:57
95 150 VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS SENIOR MASC 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:16 00:39:20 4:59
96 27 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERTO VETERĀ B MASC 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:17 00:39:22 4:59
97 7 BARBER CASTELLA, NICOLáS SENIOR MASC 44 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:16 00:39:22 4:59
98 71 CAMARENA NOGUERA, MIGUEL ANGEL VETERĀ A MASC 15 CLUB REM DENIA 00:39:21 00:39:27 4:00
99 79 IVARS LOPEZ, MIGUEL VICENTE VETERĀ C MASC 12 CLUB REM DENIA 00:39:22 00:39:28 4:00
100 151 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA SENIOR FEM 7 ROLSER JOSE JORRO ULB 00:39:25 00:39:30 5:00
101 187 GONZALEZ PONS, FERRÁN VETERĀ B MASC 16 CAMALLAES 00:39:34 00:39:40 5:01
102 41 FUSTER MONZó, JAUME SENIOR MASC 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:40 00:39:47 5:02
103 134 BARRERES DEL MUNDO, LUIS LAKAN JUNIOR MASC 6 CLUB HANDBOL OLIVA 00:39:41 00:39:49 5:02
104 111 NICLOS CAMARASA, JOAN BAPTISTE SENIOR MASC 46 INDEPENDENT 00:39:55 00:40:03 5:04
105 5 MARCO JUST, JOAQUIN VETERĀ B MASC 17 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:40:07 00:40:10 5:05
106 6 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA SENIOR FEM 8 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:40:07 00:40:10 5:05
107 156 SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE VETERĀ A MASC 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:04 00:40:13 5:06
108 23 VALOR SEGURA, MARIONA JUNIOR FEM 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:07 00:40:15 5:06
109 65 SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS VETERĀ C MASC 13 L'ESPENTA 00:40:07 00:40:19 5:06
110 157 REINA TORRES, JUAN CARLOS VETERĀ B MASC 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:20 00:40:27 5:07
111 2 CHENG, CHRISTIAN SENIOR MASC 47 HANDBOL OLIVA 00:40:28 00:40:37 5:09
112 163 CAMPS IVARS, JUANJO VETERĀ B MASC 19 DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:40:35 00:40:42 5:09
113 127 FERRúS SIMó, JOSE LUIS SENIOR MASC 48 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:40:56 00:41:04 5:12
114 99 CREMADES MAņO, SANTIAGO SENIOR MASC 49 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:40:57 00:41:05 5:12
115 123 VAREA OņATE, ANGEL JUNIOR MASC 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:59 00:41:10 5:13
116 120 ANGELOVA, YORDANKA SENIOR FEM 9 C.A. LLEBEIG 00:41:05 00:41:12 5:13
117 112 NICLOS CAMARASA, ENRIQUE SENIOR MASC 50 INDEPENDENT 00:41:06 00:41:13 5:13
118 114 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, ANGEL JUNIOR MASC 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:03 00:41:14 5:13
119 160 MAS MOLIO, XELO VETERĀ C FEM 1 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:25 00:41:30 5:15
120 38 SABATER LLORENS, JOSE ANTONIO VETERĀ B MASC 20 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:41:28 00:41:30 5:15
121 57 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID VETERĀ B MASC 21 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:28 00:41:30 5:15
122 87 GREGORI GARCIA, JOANA VETERĀ A FEM 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:26 00:41:35 5:16
123 35 ĀNGEL TARRASó, VICENT VETERĀ A MASC 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:30 00:41:37 5:16
124 142 CATALA PEREZ, JOAN MARC SENIOR MASC 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:50 00:41:57 5:19
125 84 CHOVA MORENO, ANGELA SENIOR FEM 10 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:41:56 00:42:03 5:19
126 80 GARCíA PASTOR, NURIA SENIOR FEM 11 MASQUERUNNING-KM42 00:41:57 00:42:04 5:20
127 118 MORELL GOMEZ, LOLA SENIOR FEM 12 SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:41:55 00:42:06 5:20
128 17 SANSALONI MOLIO, MIQUEL SENIOR MASC 52 EL TIO DE LA VARAAA!!! 00:42:05 00:42:15 5:21
129 185 ESCALES ESTRUCH, EDU VETERĀ B MASC 22 00:42:15 00:42:24 5:22
130 145 MIŅANA MORAGUES, GEMMA VETERĀ C FEM 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:42:25 00:42:30 5:23
131 146 VILLANUEVA. MATOSES, ANDRéS VETERĀ C MASC 14 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:26 00:42:31 5:23
132 158 WEEBER, HENRIETTE VETERĀ C FEM 3 ATLETISMO BENIDORM 00:42:29 00:42:33 5:23
133 95 GILABERT MAņó, OSCAR JUNIOR MASC 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:45 00:42:54 5:26
134 74 ARQUES CORTéS, TONI VETERĀ B MASC 23 CLUB ATLETIMO EL FARO L'ALFāS 00:42:55 00:43:03 5:27
135 121 IVARS CARDONA, VICENTE VETERĀ C MASC 15 C.A. LLEBEIG 00:42:57 00:43:05 5:27
136 139 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE VETERĀ B MASC 24 C.A LA VALLDIGNA 00:43:27 00:43:33 5:31
137 180 SANJOAN SANTONJA, ALTEA SENIOR FEM 13 00:43:41 00:43:49 5:33
138 125 MONCHO ESTRUCH, MARITXE VETERĀ A FEM 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:44 00:43:52 5:33
139 122 OLMOS ROCHINA, SERGI VETERĀ A MASC 18 INDEPENDENT 00:43:57 00:44:03 5:35
140 86 MASCARELL CLOQUELL, MONTSE VETERĀ A FEM 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:44:04 00:44:12 5:36
141 46 JAREņO BORONAT, OSCAR SENIOR MASC 53 LOS CANFLOKEROS 00:44:20 00:44:24 5:37
142 152 MARQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI SENIOR FEM 14 ROLSER JOSE JORRO ULB 00:44:27 00:44:32 5:38
143 167 , VICENT SENIOR MASC 54 00:44:23 00:44:33 5:38
144 56 TARRAZO MASCARELL, JOSE ANDRES VETERĀ C MASC 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:30 00:44:39 5:39
145 18 VIDAL MIņANA, JESUS VETERĀ C MASC 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:32 00:44:40 5:39
146 76 JAQUE NAVARRO, GONZALO VETERĀ B MASC 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:14 00:45:23 5:45
147 8 JAQUE NAVARRO, CARLOS VETERĀ B MASC 26 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:15 00:45:24 5:45
148 50 DEVESA PEIRó, FRANCESC SENIOR MASC 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:16 00:45:27 5:45
149 94 GILABERT MAņó, VICENTE JUNIOR MASC 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:28 00:45:28 5:45
150 96 CáMARA FERNáNDEZ, SORAYA VETERĀ A FEM 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:19 00:45:29 5:46
151 82 VIDAL VIDAL, DIANA SENIOR FEM 15 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:46:01 00:46:09 5:51
152 110 OņATE CHECA, LUIS MIGUEL JUNIOR MASC 11 E F CONCEPCION 00:46:01 00:46:12 5:51
153 30 PART SEGUI, ANA VETERĀ B FEM 2 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:46:08 00:46:18 5:52
154 32 MICó GARCíA, CHELO VETERĀ B FEM 3 MARTIRS RUNNERīS 00:46:12 00:46:20 5:52
155 100 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT VETERĀ C MASC 18 C.A L'ESPENTA 00:46:20 00:46:36 5:54
156 42 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL VETERĀ B FEM 4 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:46:49 00:46:58 5:57
157 39 MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCION, EDEL VETERĀ B FEM 5 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:46:49 00:46:59 5:57
158 140 CABRERA ESCRIVA, JOAQUIN SENIOR MASC 56 . 00:46:58 00:47:10 5:58
159 26 CONTERO GARCIA, OSCAR VETERĀ A MASC 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:07 00:47:13 5:59
160 115 MARTINEZ RUIZ, ANGEL VETERĀ B MASC 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:02 00:47:13 5:59
161 51 ÁLVAREZ , DAVID SENIOR MASC 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:08 00:47:14 5:59
162 69 MORANT DEUSA, VICENT VETERĀ C MASC 19 C.C. EL GARBI 00:48:35 00:48:48 6:11
163 178 MADRID BOYERO, JESUS VETERĀ C MASC 20 00:49:04 00:49:09 6:13
164 154 BENAVENT ALBELDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER SENIOR MASC 58 AGARRALOQUEVECURVA 00:49:15 00:49:19 6:15
165 20 NAVARRO CABRERA , IVáN JUNIOR MASC 12 CLUB HANDBOL OLIVA 00:50:10 00:50:20 6:22
166 3 PLA LOPEZ, ANTONIO ANGEL SENIOR MASC 59 HANDBOL 00:50:11 00:50:20 6:22
167 172 CAMPS BARBER, ENRIQUE VETERĀ C MASC 21 00:50:46 00:50:59 6:27
168 176 CAMPS BARBER, XELO VETERĀ B FEM 6 00:50:47 00:51:00 6:27
169 93 OņATE RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS VETERĀ A MASC 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:54 00:51:05 6:28
170 10 NAPOLITANO, SONIA VETERĀ C FEM 4 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:51:14 00:51:23 6:30
171 11 CABALLER ALABADI, JOSE VETERĀ C MASC 22 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:51:13 00:51:23 6:30
172 147 ESTRUCH GREGORI, ADRIANA SENIOR FEM 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:23 00:51:31 6:31
173 169 PART SERVER, EDUARDO VETERĀ B MASC 28 00:51:33 00:51:43 6:33
174 170 PORTA MAIN, ESTEFANIA SENIOR FEM 17 00:51:33 00:51:43 6:33
175 68 ARJONA GARCIA, ANTONIA VETERĀ C FEM 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:31 00:52:43 6:40
176 1 BERNAL GOMEZ, JESUS VETERĀ C MASC 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:50 00:52:53 6:42
177 53 VILAR GONZALBEZ, JOSE VETERĀ C MASC 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:49 00:52:54 6:42
178 109 OņATE RUIZ, LUIS VETERĀ C MASC 25 E F CONCEPCION 00:54:06 00:54:17 6:52
179 61 FERRER GRAU, FRANCISCO VETERĀ C MASC 26 C.C. EL GARBI 00:54:48 00:55:00 6:58
180 174 OŅATE GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL JUNIOR MASC 13 00:56:46 00:56:57 7:13
181 14 COLLADO, LAURA SENIOR FEM 18 CLUB HANDBOL OLIVA 00:56:51 00:57:01 7:13
182 12 MOLIO GUILLEM, BLANCA SENIOR FEM 19 CLUB HANDBOL OLIVA 00:56:51 00:57:01 7:13
183 135 PLATA MAHIQUES, SERGIO SENIOR MASC 60 CLUB HANDBOL OLIVA 00:56:52 00:57:01 7:13
184 49 DEBYS, CLAIRE SENIOR FEM 20 LOS CANFLOKEROS 00:57:58 00:58:01 7:21