Clasificaciones IX "Corre de Nit" Cursa Platja Bellreguard-Guardamar 2017


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club Paso1 T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 372 LOPEZ LLORENTE, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc 1 RUN FASTER 00:11:51 00:24:54 00:24:54 3:24
2 436 ESCRIVß VIDAL, FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc 2 CA MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:11:52 00:25:20 00:25:20 3:28
3 450 GUTIÚRREZ RISQUEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc 3 CLUB ATLETISME ALTEA 00:12:10 00:25:41 00:25:41 3:31
4 438 LLÓCER, JORGE Senior masc 1 ONDARA TRI-ESPORT 00:12:24 00:25:49 00:25:49 3:32
5 404 MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR VeterÓ A masc 4 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:12:26 00:25:56 00:25:56 3:33
6 457 FERREYRA, CRISTIAN VeterÓ A masc 5 MULTISPORT BENITATXELL 00:12:24 00:26:03 00:26:03 3:34
7 25 LIZCANO SßEZ, ËSCAR VeterÓ A masc 6 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO R. DENIA 00:12:26 00:26:05 00:26:05 3:34
8 472 PEREZ PANERO, TONI VeterÓ B masc 1 C.A. CULLERA 00:12:24 00:26:09 00:26:09 3:35
9 219 ALVAREZ PIC, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ A masc 7 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:12:26 00:26:12 00:26:12 3:35
10 156 GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORDI VeterÓ A masc 8 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:12:25 00:26:20 00:26:20 3:36
11 538 PELLICER, XIMO VeterÓ A masc 9 00:12:40 00:26:30 00:26:30 3:37
12 523 CHICAIZA, HUMBERTO VeterÓ A masc 10 00:12:34 00:26:40 00:26:40 3:39
13 419 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc 11 REAL DE GANDÝA C.F. 00:12:39 00:26:43 00:26:43 3:39
14 39 CABALLERO VALLENAS, MAURICIO Senior masc 2 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:12:42 00:26:50 00:26:50 3:40
15 176 TORRES SANCHEZ, SERGIO VeterÓ A masc 12 ONDARA TRI-ESPORT 00:12:52 00:26:51 00:26:53 3:41
16 506 MUĐOZ VITORIA, ANDER Senior masc 3 C.T. GANDIA 00:12:34 00:26:56 00:26:56 3:41
17 304 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Senior masc 4 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:12:47 00:27:00 00:27:00 3:41
18 209 PEREZ REIG, DAVID Senior masc 5 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:12:35 00:27:07 00:27:09 3:43
19 187 ESTELLES GARCIA, EDUARDO VeterÓ A masc 13 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:12:41 00:27:13 00:27:13 3:43
20 548 HADRI, ADRIAN VeterÓ A masc 14 00:12:34 00:27:24 00:27:24 3:45
21 223 TORMO CASTILLO, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ A masc 15 INDEPENDENT 00:13:14 00:27:23 00:27:25 3:45
22 387 FERRAIRË ESCRIV┴, DAVID VeterÓ B masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:13:02 00:27:26 00:27:27 3:45
23 280 MANCHA BOIX, JOSEP Senior masc 6 PANGEA 00:13:02 00:27:27 00:27:28 3:45
24 442 CHAVELI GˇMEZ, LLORENš VeterÓ A masc 16 LLIURE 00:13:04 00:27:28 00:27:29 3:45
25 395 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE VeterÓ B masc 3 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:13:03 00:27:29 00:27:29 3:45
26 366 SERRA BAUTISTA, ALAN Junior masc 1 ESCUELAS DE ATLETISMO DE PEDREGUER 00:12:54 00:27:34 00:27:34 3:46
27 480 TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN VeterÓ B masc 4 L'ESPENTA 00:13:00 00:27:36 00:27:38 3:47
28 524 CHICAIZA, KEVIN Junior masc 2 00:13:39 00:27:39 00:27:41 3:47
29 120 PÚREZ VALERO, JOSE VeterÓ A masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:13:06 00:27:47 00:27:49 3:48
30 20 BONET MAS, CARLOS VeterÓ A masc 18 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:12:44 00:27:50 00:27:50 3:48
31 168 MAĐË FERRI, SERGIO Senior masc 7 C.C. EL GARBI 00:13:17 00:27:54 00:27:55 3:49
32 477 BARBERA MOLINA, ELIES Senior masc 8 C.E LA VESPA DE NOVETLE 00:13:20 00:28:04 00:28:04 3:50
33 470 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO VeterÓ B masc 5 C.A. DAIM┌STECNOESPORT 00:13:18 00:28:06 00:28:06 3:51
34 479 RIBES, JOANFE VeterÓ A masc 19 ONDARA TRI-ESPORT 00:13:31 00:28:03 00:28:06 3:51
35 445 GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior masc 9 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:13:16 00:28:05 00:28:09 3:51
36 255 ZADOWOZNIZ RIOS, ROMAN GERMAN VeterÓ A masc 20 C.C. EL GARBI 00:13:15 00:28:10 00:28:10 3:51
37 550 ANTOLIN, DANIEL Senior masc 10 00:13:02 00:28:11 00:28:12 3:51
38 340 COLOMER PEREZ, JONATHAN Junior masc 3 INDEPENDENT 00:13:39 00:27:57 00:28:14 3:52
39 474 VELO ESTEVEZ , MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:13:14 00:28:16 00:28:17 3:52
40 115 WHITE, MATTHEW VeterÓ A masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:13:37 00:28:27 00:28:31 3:54
41 407 FRANCES COMES, VICENT VeterÓ A masc 23 C. A. B╚RNIA 00:13:29 00:28:35 00:28:35 3:55
42 355 CARBˇ ESTRUCH, BORJA Senior masc 11 INDEPENDENT 00:13:30 00:28:41 00:28:41 3:55
43 196 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON VeterÓ B masc 6 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:13:32 00:28:44 00:28:44 3:56
44 270 CASANOVA FERRI, DAMIAN VeterÓ A masc 24 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:13:24 00:28:46 00:28:47 3:56
45 527 MAĐË FERRI, ALBERTO Senior masc 12 00:13:47 00:28:51 00:28:51 3:57
46 284 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS Senior masc 13 C.A. XERESA 00:14:05 00:28:42 00:28:53 3:57
47 451 GARCIA MOYA, MELCHOR VeterÓ A masc 25 LA PORTE FRESCA 00:13:24 00:28:57 00:28:57 3:58
48 261 SENDRA FOLQUES, JAUME VeterÓ A masc 26 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:14:09 00:28:47 00:29:03 3:58
49 40 GARCIA VIDAL, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ B masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:13:49 00:29:15 00:29:15 4:00
50 544 FABRA, SALVA VeterÓ B masc 8 00:14:03 00:29:12 00:29:18 4:00
51 512 SAVALL SANTOS, ANDRES VeterÓ A masc 27 00:13:33 00:29:20 00:29:20 4:01
52 525 CALDERON, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ A masc 28 00:13:39 00:29:25 00:29:26 4:01
53 323 PACHES GINER, SALVADOR VeterÓ B masc 9 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:13:45 00:29:29 00:29:30 4:02
54 402 ORDI˝ANA SANCHIS, PASCUAL VeterÓ A masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:13:55 00:29:28 00:29:30 4:02
55 158 GALAN ANTON, ANDRES VeterÓ A masc 30 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:13:48 00:29:31 00:29:31 4:02
56 33 TARRAZONA CASTELLO, ERIC Junior masc 4 INDEPENDENT 00:13:56 00:29:32 00:29:34 4:03
57 549 MORANT, DOMINGO Senior masc 14 00:14:05 00:29:34 00:29:34 4:03
58 546 MOMPARLER, RAFA VeterÓ A masc 31 00:13:55 00:29:31 00:29:35 4:03
59 547 GOMEZ, ROBERTO Senior masc 15 00:13:58 00:29:33 00:29:39 4:03
60 220 SEBASTIA ORDIĐANA, JORGE VeterÓ A masc 32 3 REPTES 00:14:24 00:29:40 00:29:40 4:03
61 370 SALA FERRER, CARMEN VeterÓ B fem 1 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:14:16 00:29:38 00:29:40 4:03
62 198 GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL Junior masc 5 INDEPENDENT 00:14:12 00:29:43 00:29:47 4:04
63 532 GARIJO, ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc 33 00:14:15 00:29:44 00:29:50 4:05
64 531 BRAVO SELLENS, JUAN LUIS VeterÓ A masc 34 00:13:44 00:29:51 00:29:51 4:05
65 533 RAMIREZ, RUBEN VeterÓ A masc 35 00:00:00 00:29:45 00:29:51 4:05
66 374 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, TONI VeterÓ A masc 36 C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO 00:14:24 00:29:45 00:29:51 4:05
67 551 MART═NEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO VeterÓ A masc 37 00:13:42 00:29:50 00:29:52 4:05
68 413 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA VeterÓ A fem 1 C. A. DIANIUM 00:14:14 00:29:52 00:29:52 4:05
69 143 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc 38 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:14:00 00:29:50 00:29:52 4:05
70 253 BONET MORENO, SALVA VeterÓ A masc 39 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:13:58 00:29:50 00:29:53 4:05
71 286 SELBY, GEMMA ANN VeterÓ A fem 2 C.A. EL FARO 00:13:55 00:29:51 00:29:54 4:05
72 29 GARCIA LEAL, MANEL Junior masc 6 INDEPENDENT 00:14:58 00:29:47 00:29:55 4:05
73 257 HONTANILLA LLOPIS, MANUEL Junior masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:13:58 00:29:56 00:29:56 4:06
74 208 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE VeterÓ A masc 40 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:13:26 00:29:56 00:29:56 4:06
75 324 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC VeterÓ C masc 1 C.A. GATA 00:13:58 00:29:58 00:29:59 4:06
76 401 CASTELLANO CUBILLES, RAFA VeterÓ A masc 41 C.T. ONDARA 00:14:14 00:29:58 00:30:00 4:06
77 13 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE VeterÓ B masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:14:22 00:29:57 00:30:00 4:06
78 412 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTÝN VeterÓ A masc 42 C. C. EL GARBI 00:14:11 00:29:57 00:30:01 4:06
79 251 RODRIGO MU˝OZ, RAFAEL Senior masc 16 INDEPENDENT 00:14:22 00:30:02 00:30:03 4:07
80 8 LËPEZ REYES, JOAQU═N VeterÓ A masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:14:10 00:29:59 00:30:04 4:07
81 308 PEDRˇS LLOPIS, RICARDO VeterÓ A masc 44 ENJOY UP 00:14:14 00:29:58 00:30:05 4:07
82 448 VERD˙ ANDRÚS, RICHARD VeterÓ A masc 45 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:14:23 00:30:04 00:30:05 4:07
83 493 MORERA MEZQUIDA, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc 46 BENISSA BANDIDO TRAIL 00:14:17 00:30:05 00:30:05 4:07
84 408 BOIX FAYOS, PATRICIA VeterÓ A fem 3 INDEPENDENT 00:14:14 00:29:58 00:30:05 4:07
85 353 BENITEZ PASCUAL, NATXO Senior masc 17 C. TRIATLO GANDIA 00:00:00 00:30:06 00:30:07 4:07
86 217 VILLAMAYOR CASTRO, JAVI VeterÓ A masc 47 C.C. PILES 00:14:18 00:30:10 00:30:10 4:07
87 222 PONS I MARÝ, JES˙S VeterÓ A masc 48 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:14:37 00:30:06 00:30:12 4:08
88 536 MULET, VICENT VeterÓ A masc 49 00:14:16 00:30:13 00:30:13 4:08
89 500 CLIMENT CALDERˇN , ALEX Senior masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:14:31 00:30:13 00:30:15 4:08
90 326 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO VeterÓ B masc 11 C.A. GATA 00:14:12 00:30:16 00:30:18 4:09
91 443 MARIN GINER, SERGIO VeterÓ A masc 50 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:14:13 00:30:17 00:30:19 4:09
92 360 MINAYA, JOSE Senior masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:14:28 00:30:14 00:30:20 4:09
93 274 RUIZ PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ A masc 51 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:14:38 00:30:19 00:30:24 4:09
94 325 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT VeterÓ A masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:14:24 00:30:25 00:30:25 4:10
95 173 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN Senior masc 20 C.A. ONDARA 00:14:35 00:30:25 00:30:26 4:10
96 292 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR VeterÓ A masc 53 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:14:08 00:30:25 00:30:26 4:10
97 545 GOMEZ, RUB╔N VeterÓ A masc 54 00:14:15 00:30:25 00:30:29 4:10
98 271 MONTERO COCERA, JAVIER VeterÓ A masc 55 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:14:11 00:30:27 00:30:30 4:10
99 312 SANCHÝS MARTÝN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL VeterÓ A masc 56 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:14:44 00:30:27 00:30:33 4:11
100 233 FELIS ORTEGA, XIMO VeterÓ B masc 12 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:14:22 00:30:32 00:30:33 4:11
101 171 RODRÝGUEZ RODRÝGUEZ, GABRIEL Senior masc 21 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:14:59 00:30:28 00:30:35 4:11
102 161 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL VeterÓ B masc 13 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:14:37 00:30:35 00:30:36 4:11
103 354 PEIRˇ MI˝ANA, JOSE VeterÓ B masc 14 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:14:24 00:30:36 00:30:38 4:11
104 215 GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSE RAMON Senior masc 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:14:43 00:30:36 00:30:38 4:11
105 362 LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO VeterÓ B masc 15 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:14:33 00:30:38 00:30:39 4:11
106 145 MORENO MALDONADO, GERMAN VeterÓ A masc 57 C.C. EL GARBI 00:14:21 00:30:40 00:30:40 4:12
107 481 VIDAL CALATAYUD, ALBERTO VeterÓ A masc 58 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 00:14:30 00:30:38 00:30:40 4:12
108 51 CERVERA TUR, TONI VeterÓ B masc 16 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:14:19 00:30:38 00:30:41 4:12
109 459 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARDO VeterÓ B masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:14:20 00:30:40 00:30:42 4:12
110 153 VALLES LLUCH, XIMO VeterÓ A masc 59 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:15:05 00:30:32 00:30:45 4:12
111 194 HUET LLOPIS, TINO VeterÓ A masc 60 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:14:24 00:30:50 00:30:52 4:13
112 513 SOUSA FERNANDEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO VeterÓ A masc 61 00:00:00 00:30:41 00:31:00 4:14
113 403 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO VeterÓ A masc 62 LOCOSXCORRER 00:14:19 00:31:01 00:31:03 4:15
114 342 GEA ESTRUCH , VICENT VeterÓ A masc 63 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:14:14 00:30:57 00:31:03 4:15
115 283 CHOVA FONS, DIEGO Senior masc 23 PANGEA 00:14:01 00:31:02 00:31:04 4:15
116 343 ESCRIVA BATALLER, NANDO VeterÓ A masc 64 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:14:22 00:30:57 00:31:04 4:15
117 541 FELIS, ADRIAN Junior masc 8 00:14:45 00:31:05 00:31:06 4:15
118 152 MIRALLES MAS, NOEL Senior masc 24 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:15:01 00:31:02 00:31:07 4:15
119 299 NAVAS SOLANO, JES˙S Senior masc 25 PANGEA 00:14:20 00:31:06 00:31:07 4:15
120 188 MORENO ORTEGA, SANDRA Senior fem 1 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:14:37 00:31:09 00:31:09 4:16
121 296 GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc 65 INDEPENDENT 00:14:39 00:31:02 00:31:10 4:16
122 337 KONINCKX CA˝ADA, MANU Senior masc 26 CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM 00:15:00 00:31:15 00:31:15 4:16
123 186 FUENTES VIDAL, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc 66 INDEPENDENT 00:14:37 00:31:08 00:31:15 4:16
124 22 ESTRUGO ALMI˝ANA, JOSEP Senior masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:15:05 00:31:11 00:31:17 4:17
125 543 FORNET, JOAN Senior masc 28 00:14:20 00:31:27 00:31:27 4:18
126 264 ARA˙JO, DANIEL Senior masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:14:38 00:31:24 00:31:34 4:19
127 492 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS VeterÓ A masc 67 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:14:23 00:31:36 00:31:36 4:19
128 243 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc 68 COCINARTE TEAM 00:14:50 00:31:39 00:31:40 4:20
129 154 VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS VeterÓ B masc 18 C.A. LA XARA 00:15:06 00:31:38 00:31:42 4:20
130 134 TORREGROSA GARCIA , MARI CARMEN VeterÓ B fem 2 INDEPENDENT 00:15:32 00:31:44 00:31:44 4:20
131 268 MORAN, YORDIEL Senior masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:13:58 00:31:43 00:31:45 4:21
132 388 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA VeterÓ A fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:14:27 00:31:47 00:31:47 4:21
133 216 ESPASA MULET, JOSEE VeterÓ B masc 19 C.A. GATA 00:14:56 00:31:49 00:31:49 4:21
134 504 ARTÚS PEIRˇ, ENRIC VeterÓ A masc 69 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:14:31 00:31:48 00:31:51 4:21
135 382 VALENCIA, LUIS VeterÓ A masc 70 PABLO VALENCIA FC 00:15:05 00:32:00 00:32:07 4:24
136 339 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX Senior masc 31 C.D. MASKTRI 00:15:56 00:31:53 00:32:08 4:24
137 162 JARE˝O BORONAT, OSCAR Senior masc 32 CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM 00:15:07 00:32:03 00:32:09 4:24
138 471 PASCUAL COLOMER, CARLOS Senior masc 33 C.C. EL GARBI 00:15:27 00:32:07 00:32:11 4:24
139 19 MATEU GRACIA, SALVA Senior masc 34 INDEPENDENT 00:15:18 00:32:08 00:32:14 4:24
140 36 IB߽EZ FERRER, WENCESLAO Senior masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:15:14 00:32:16 00:32:16 4:25
141 279 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL VeterÓ B masc 20 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:16:12 00:31:50 00:32:16 4:25
142 385 PEIRO SALORT, VICENT VeterÓ A masc 71 C.C. XERACO 00:14:55 00:32:14 00:32:16 4:25
143 35 CANET ESTRUGO, MIGUEL VeterÓ B masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:14:55 00:32:14 00:32:16 4:25
144 422 ESCRIVA JULIA, JOSE Senior masc 36 G.E.LA CARENA 00:15:02 00:32:13 00:32:18 4:25
145 183 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior masc 37 C.C. EL GARBI 00:15:27 00:32:15 00:32:19 4:25
146 34 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL VeterÓ A masc 72 INDEPENDENT 00:15:10 00:32:18 00:32:22 4:26
147 321 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO VeterÓ B masc 22 G.A. RUNNER DENIA 00:15:10 00:32:16 00:32:23 4:26
148 428 BONA ROLDAN, DAVID VeterÓ A masc 73 SAFOR DELIKIA 00:15:19 00:32:19 00:32:25 4:26
149 159 SANCHIS JUAN, DAMIAN VeterÓ C masc 2 CLUB CICLISTA ALBAIDENSE 00:15:28 00:32:23 00:32:26 4:26
150 365 CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc 74 C.C. EL GARBI 00:15:18 00:32:28 00:32:28 4:26
151 368 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA VeterÓ B fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:15:18 00:32:29 00:32:29 4:27
152 314 MAGRANER CREMADES, GONZALO VeterÓ A masc 75 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:14:58 00:32:31 00:32:34 4:27
153 305 MASCARELL CHOVA, PAULA VeterÓ A fem 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:15:35 00:32:36 00:32:36 4:27
154 306 GALERA GREGORI, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ A masc 76 C.C. EL GARBI 00:15:33 00:32:34 00:32:36 4:28
155 410 ROS ANTON, ANGEL VeterÓ B masc 23 CD SATSE 00:16:07 00:32:24 00:32:40 4:28
156 157 MARTINEZ CAMARASA, DEMETRIO VeterÓ A masc 77 C.A. EL VALLE DE AYORA 00:15:25 00:32:40 00:32:40 4:28
157 446 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND VeterÓ B masc 24 SAFOR DELIKIA 00:15:32 00:32:40 00:32:45 4:29
158 389 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI VeterÓ B fem 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:15:35 00:32:40 00:32:45 4:29
159 460 BOU MOLIO, JESUS VeterÓ B masc 25 C.C.GARBI 00:15:44 00:32:38 00:32:46 4:29
160 247 FUSTER SALAVERT, JOSE VeterÓ A masc 78 SARVATXO 00:16:01 00:32:28 00:32:49 4:29
161 316 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, SANTI VeterÓ B masc 26 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:15:25 00:32:49 00:32:52 4:30
162 239 MATEU RUZAFA, JUAN Senior masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:15:36 00:32:43 00:32:53 4:30
163 42 VERD˙ PUIG, VICENT VeterÓ A masc 79 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:16:03 00:32:39 00:32:55 4:30
164 250 FONTANA, MANOLO Senior masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:15:46 00:32:49 00:32:55 4:30
165 69 FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR VeterÓ A masc 80 INDEPENDENT 00:15:55 00:32:43 00:32:55 4:30
166 190 DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ, JUANJO VeterÓ A masc 81 C.A. AGULLENT 00:16:15 00:32:31 00:32:56 4:30
167 138 VIDAL MELˇ, SANTI Senior masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:15:54 00:32:38 00:32:58 4:31
168 350 HERRERO NAVARRO, DAVID VeterÓ A masc 82 C.A. AGULLENT 00:16:14 00:32:32 00:33:00 4:31
169 534 REQUENA, JAVIER VeterÓ A masc 83 00:15:39 00:32:53 00:33:00 4:31
170 351 FORT SANCHIS, PABLO VeterÓ A masc 84 INDEPENDENT 00:00:00 00:32:44 00:33:03 4:31
171 182 PLA SANCHIS, SALVA VeterÓ B masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:15:59 00:33:01 00:33:04 4:31
172 503 SANTACREU IVARS, MIGUEL Senior masc 41 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:14:42 00:33:06 00:33:08 4:32
173 441 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA VeterÓ A fem 6 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:15:24 00:33:05 00:33:08 4:32
174 277 JIMÚNEZ GARCÝA, JUAN VICENTE Senior masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:15:14 00:33:05 00:33:11 4:32
175 469 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VeterÓ B masc 28 CC EL GARBI 00:00:00 00:33:02 00:33:11 4:32
176 127 HERNAN GARCIA, JOSE DOMINGO VeterÓ A masc 85 INDEPENDENT 00:15:50 00:33:07 00:33:12 4:32
177 462 BOLUDA LLUCH, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc 86 C.A.L'OLLERIA 00:15:53 00:33:00 00:33:12 4:32
178 465 ESPLUGUES BELDA, CARMINA VeterÓ A fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:15:54 00:33:01 00:33:12 4:32
179 373 MORANT ROIG, BEA VeterÓ A fem 8 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:15:30 00:33:12 00:33:13 4:33
180 311 BENIMELI ROCHER, RUBÚN Junior masc 9 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:15:57 00:33:06 00:33:13 4:33
181 487 CARRASCOSA MASMANO, SERGIO VeterÓ A masc 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:15:15 00:33:09 00:33:13 4:33
182 371 BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR VeterÓ A masc 88 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:00:00 00:33:13 00:33:14 4:33
183 241 ROCHER REIG, ENRIQUE Senior masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:15:36 00:33:06 00:33:16 4:33
184 32 SIFRE PE˝A, CLARA Junior fem 1 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:00:00 00:33:14 00:33:16 4:33
185 230 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN VeterÓ A masc 89 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:15:40 00:33:11 00:33:17 4:33
186 148 VIDAL I SOLER, RAFEL VeterÓ A masc 90 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:00:00 00:33:03 00:33:17 4:33
187 181 CALABUIG, IRENE VeterÓ B fem 5 INDEPENDENT 00:15:55 00:33:16 00:33:19 4:33
188 488 MORENO MARI, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc 91 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:15:51 00:33:16 00:33:21 4:34
189 454 GRANADOS CEA, MANUEL VeterÓ A masc 92 CC EL GARBI 00:15:48 00:33:11 00:33:21 4:34
190 124 SANCHIS SALA, JOAN VeterÓ A masc 93 COMPAC SPORTS CLUB 00:15:47 00:33:26 00:33:27 4:35
191 11 MONERRIS MORANT , DAVID VeterÓ A masc 94 INDEPENDENT 00:15:52 00:33:29 00:33:29 4:35
192 142 GARCIA EIXARCH, JOSE MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc 95 RUN ADDICTION CASTELLON 00:14:43 00:33:25 00:33:30 4:35
193 62 PÚREZ BOSCH, PEDRO Senior masc 44 ROMPIENDO LÝMITES 00:15:38 00:33:29 00:33:33 4:35
194 151 APARISI RODRÝGUEZ, CARLOS VeterÓ A masc 96 C.D. MASKTRI 00:16:05 00:33:18 00:33:34 4:35
195 80 LORENTE LORENTE, JORGE VeterÓ A masc 97 G.E. ELS GERRERS 00:16:20 00:33:18 00:33:35 4:36
196 392 ORDI˝ANA PALMER, SANTI VeterÓ A masc 98 GE LES GERRES 00:16:20 00:33:21 00:33:38 4:36
197 259 LEAL, MIQUEL Junior masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:16:31 00:33:23 00:33:40 4:36
198 322 CA˝ADAS MU˝OZ, JUAN ENRIQUE VeterÓ B masc 29 G.A. RUNNER DENIA 00:15:29 00:33:33 00:33:40 4:36
199 432 GARCIA MARTINEZ, IVAN Senior masc 45 CRESPO CRONORUNNERS 00:16:24 00:33:32 00:33:41 4:36
200 414 GOMEZ AUSINA , DIEGO Senior masc 46 ATLETISME ALGINET 00:16:24 00:33:32 00:33:41 4:36
201 214 MAYO RODRÝGUEZ , ROBERTO VeterÓ B masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:16:05 00:33:30 00:33:44 4:37
202 87 SENDRA LLIDˇ, VICENT VeterÓ A masc 99 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:16:14 00:33:46 00:33:50 4:38
203 400 GUARDIOLA ESCRIVß, ANTONIA Senior fem 2 C.A. ONDARA 00:16:19 00:33:40 00:33:50 4:38
204 399 PUIGCERVER GONZALEZ-ALBO, VÝCTOR Senior masc 47 C.A. ONDARA 00:00:00 00:33:40 00:33:50 4:38
205 177 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARIO VeterÓ A masc 100 G.E. ELS GERRERS 00:16:21 00:33:33 00:33:51 4:38
206 535 CATELL┴, VICENT Senior masc 48 00:16:20 00:33:34 00:33:51 4:38
207 502 MI˝ANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE VeterÓ C masc 3 CALYGAT 00:15:55 00:33:50 00:33:55 4:38
208 7 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA VeterÓ A fem 9 INDEPENDENT 00:15:53 00:33:57 00:33:57 4:39
209 172 RODRÝGUEZ SOLANES, VICENT Senior masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:16:33 00:33:38 00:33:58 4:39
210 170 RODRÝGUEZ CISCAR, FRANCISCO VeterÓ B masc 31 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA 00:16:33 00:33:39 00:33:59 4:39
211 526 CORTECERO FERN┴NDEZ, ALBERTO VeterÓ B masc 32 C.A. XERESA 00:15:58 00:33:48 00:33:59 4:39
212 447 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior fem 3 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:15:58 00:33:59 00:33:59 4:39
213 302 RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL VeterÓ A fem 10 BENISSA BANDIDO TRAIL 00:15:42 00:33:59 00:34:01 4:39
214 328 URE˝A PALOP, XIMO VeterÓ A masc 101 INDEPENDENT 00:16:03 00:33:54 00:34:02 4:39
215 298 FUSTER MOTOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER VeterÓ A masc 102 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:16:28 00:34:03 00:34:06 4:40
216 202 IBA˝EZ MASCARELL, VICENTE Senior masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:16:36 00:33:52 00:34:07 4:40
217 489 LLOBELL FERRER, JOSE VeterÓ B masc 33 ENGANTXA'T A CORRER 00:15:40 00:34:01 00:34:07 4:40
218 139 MAYOR GONZALEZ, NIEVES VeterÓ A fem 11 C.D. MASKTRI 00:00:00 00:33:53 00:34:08 4:40
219 92 P╔REZ VERD┌, VICENTE VeterÓ B masc 34 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:16:32 00:33:53 00:34:09 4:40
220 307 FONS JUAN, SANDRA VeterÓ A fem 12 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:16:26 00:34:07 00:34:15 4:41
221 317 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI VeterÓ B masc 35 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:16:26 00:34:07 00:34:15 4:41
222 391 LLOBELL PEREZ, JUANCARLOS VeterÓ A masc 103 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:16:29 00:33:59 00:34:15 4:41
223 332 CANET ORTOLA, OSCAR VeterÓ A masc 104 INDEPENDENT 00:16:06 00:34:06 00:34:17 4:41
224 160 ASCO PASTOR, XIMO VeterÓ C masc 4 CLUB CICLISTA ALBAIDENSE 00:16:17 00:34:15 00:34:19 4:42
225 475 SALORT LLODR┴, VICENTE VeterÓ B masc 36 C.E. L'ESPENTA 00:16:31 00:34:06 00:34:20 4:42
226 463 REINA TORRES, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ B masc 37 C.C.GARBI 00:16:25 00:34:14 00:34:23 4:42
227 310 MANSILLA FERRAGUD, ANGEL VeterÓ A masc 105 C.D. MASKTRI 00:16:32 00:34:08 00:34:23 4:42
228 140 SANCHIS CASTELLË, JOAN VeterÓ A masc 106 C.C. XERACO 00:16:22 00:34:11 00:34:23 4:42
229 31 CALABUIG PASTOR, LAIA Senior fem 4 C.D. MASKTRI 00:16:33 00:34:07 00:34:23 4:42
230 483 SABATER LLORENS, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ B masc 38 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:16:31 00:34:20 00:34:28 4:43
231 484 YERBES LLORENS, JOSE VeterÓ B masc 39 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:16:32 00:34:19 00:34:28 4:43
232 117 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA VeterÓ B fem 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:16:07 00:34:27 00:34:36 4:44
233 514 GOMEZ-TAVIRA LOPEZ, ISRAEL VeterÓ A masc 107 00:16:50 00:34:30 00:34:37 4:44
234 108 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO VeterÓ B masc 40 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:16:29 00:34:28 00:34:37 4:44
235 300 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO VeterÓ B masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:16:29 00:34:37 00:34:39 4:44
236 455 MARTINEZ GIRBES, JOSE ALBERTO VeterÓ B masc 42 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:16:42 00:34:22 00:34:40 4:44
237 491 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT Senior masc 51 C.E. QUATRE GATS R˛TOVA 00:00:00 00:34:36 00:34:41 4:45
238 285 GARCIA TORTOSA, RAUL Senior masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:15:45 00:34:34 00:34:41 4:45
239 282 SANCHIS PEREZ, JORGE Junior masc 11 INDEPENDENT 00:15:45 00:34:33 00:34:41 4:45
240 100 GAVILß FERRER, SALVADOR VeterÓ A masc 108 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:15:39 00:34:36 00:34:42 4:45
241 449 NITSCHE, WOLFRAM VeterÓ B masc 43 C.A. DIANIUM 00:16:40 00:34:30 00:34:45 4:45
242 336 AZNAR, VICENTE VeterÓ A masc 109 INDEPENDENT 00:17:05 00:34:28 00:34:55 4:47
243 440 GILABERT MIRA, JOSE VeterÓ B masc 44 C.A.ONDARA 00:16:02 00:34:56 00:34:57 4:47
244 165 TEMI˝O ARROYO, I˝AKI VeterÓ B masc 45 CRESPO CRONORUNNER 00:16:13 00:34:59 00:35:00 4:47
245 420 BONO, SALVA VeterÓ A masc 110 INDEPENDIENTE 00:16:53 00:34:51 00:35:03 4:48
246 458 EHLE, SUSI VeterÓ A fem 13 C.A. DIANIUM 00:16:39 00:34:57 00:35:06 4:48
247 464 ESCOLANO MARTI, JOAN Senior masc 53 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:17:15 00:34:55 00:35:12 4:49
248 421 GANDIA URE˝A, VICENTE JOSÚ VeterÓ B masc 46 C.A. AGULLENT 00:17:11 00:34:47 00:35:13 4:49
249 437 CASTELLO ALBEROLA, VICENT VeterÓ A masc 111 CLUB DE TRAIL SERRAVERNISA 00:16:39 00:35:06 00:35:14 4:49
250 96 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Senior masc 54 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:17:50 00:34:50 00:35:15 4:49
251 78 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO VeterÓ B fem 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:16:57 00:35:07 00:35:16 4:49
252 79 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. VeterÓ B masc 47 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:16:58 00:35:06 00:35:16 4:49
253 348 CISCAR BARBER, MARIA Senior fem 5 C.C. PILES 00:17:29 00:35:04 00:35:17 4:50
254 554 SOLER, VICENT VeterÓ B masc 48 00:17:18 00:34:56 00:35:21 4:50
255 553 ESPI, JOSE VICENT VeterÓ B masc 49 00:17:18 00:34:55 00:35:21 4:50
256 38 RAMOS FUSTER , JUAN JOSE VeterÓ A masc 112 INDEPENDENT 00:15:58 00:35:23 00:35:26 4:51
257 482 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc 113 INDEPENDIENTE 00:16:11 00:35:15 00:35:30 4:51
258 427 CINTAS BARBER , DAVID VeterÓ A masc 114 INDEPENDIENTE 00:16:47 00:35:07 00:35:32 4:52
259 330 BORRAS VALLES, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ A masc 115 INDEPENDENT 00:16:33 00:35:07 00:35:32 4:52
260 518 APARISI RODRIGUEZ, JESUS VeterÓ A masc 116 C.D. MASKTRI 00:16:48 00:35:28 00:35:33 4:52
261 505 MART═NEZ CLIMENT, JUANMA VeterÓ A masc 117 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:16:50 00:35:28 00:35:33 4:52
262 68 GARCÝA PASTOR, NURIA Senior fem 6 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:00:00 00:35:25 00:35:36 4:52
263 46 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI Senior masc 55 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:16:49 00:35:25 00:35:36 4:52
264 294 ALCARAZ AGULLO, ENRIC Junior masc 12 C.A. ALCOI 00:00:00 00:35:40 00:35:40 4:53
265 269 MORATˇ ROBLES, RAFA Junior masc 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:17:11 00:35:32 00:35:45 4:53
266 522 SANTOJA GISBERT, JOAN BAPTISTA VeterÓ B masc 50 00:17:11 00:35:29 00:35:50 4:54
267 56 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER VeterÓ A masc 118 INDEPENDENT 00:17:39 00:35:29 00:35:51 4:54
268 478 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ A masc 119 INDEPENDIENTE 00:17:39 00:35:28 00:35:51 4:54
269 273 RASTELL, LAURENCE VeterÓ B fem 8 C.A. DIANIUM 00:17:22 00:35:40 00:35:53 4:54
270 3 BENITO VOCES, IVßN Senior masc 56 C.T. GANDIA 00:17:38 00:35:37 00:35:53 4:55
271 335 ESCRIVA SELLES, RAMON Senior masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:18:07 00:35:28 00:35:56 4:55
272 266 MORATˇ SANCHIS, RAFA VeterÓ A masc 120 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:17:10 00:35:45 00:35:57 4:55
273 110 VERDU ESCRIVA, RAMON VeterÓ A masc 121 INDEPENDENT 00:17:12 00:35:49 00:35:58 4:55
274 109 PEREZ PARDO, DAVID VeterÓ A masc 122 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:17:12 00:35:49 00:35:58 4:55
275 301 FERNANDEZ GALAN, JESUS VeterÓ C masc 5 NOKIA 00:17:24 00:35:41 00:36:03 4:56
276 347 SAPI˝A CLAR, PAU VeterÓ A masc 123 MONDUBER TRAIL 00:16:59 00:35:52 00:36:04 4:56
277 349 FERRAIRO, SARA Senior fem 7 MONDUBER TRAIL 00:16:58 00:35:52 00:36:04 4:56
278 552 FERNADEZ RUANES, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ A masc 124 00:17:36 00:35:52 00:36:09 4:57
279 456 MONTES GARCIA , MARI TERE Junior fem 2 TUTRIATLˇ 00:16:40 00:36:08 00:36:09 4:57
280 364 GARRIGˇS MASCARELL, EVA MARÝA VeterÓ B fem 9 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:17:36 00:36:01 00:36:10 4:57
281 515 CAMARENA GRACIA, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ A masc 125 00:17:49 00:36:02 00:36:14 4:57
282 528 QUINTANA HIDALGO, JUAN Senior masc 58 00:16:29 00:36:13 00:36:14 4:57
283 495 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS VeterÓ A masc 126 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:17:38 00:35:50 00:36:14 4:57
284 47 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO Senior masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:17:38 00:36:01 00:36:17 4:58
285 136 AGUT FUSTER, MIQUEL ANGEL VeterÓ B masc 51 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:18:05 00:36:04 00:36:19 4:58
286 191 SELLENS ESCRIVA, FRANCESC VeterÓ B masc 52 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:18:06 00:36:04 00:36:19 4:58
287 193 MILLET PEREZ, ANGEL Junior masc 14 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:00:00 00:36:03 00:36:19 4:58
288 192 MILLET BLANQUER, SALVA VeterÓ B masc 53 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:00:00 00:36:03 00:36:19 4:58
289 55 GREGORI ESCRIVA , RUBÚN VeterÓ A masc 127 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:17:27 00:36:12 00:36:20 4:58
290 43 AVARGUES SIMˇ, └NGELS Senior fem 8 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:17:27 00:36:13 00:36:21 4:58
291 137 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc 128 MULTI3DPRINT 00:17:13 00:36:14 00:36:21 4:58
292 237 GRAMAGE TOLSß , M CARMEN VeterÓ B fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:17:20 00:36:15 00:36:25 4:59
293 227 GARC═A SERRA, TONI VeterÓ B masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:17:25 00:36:04 00:36:29 4:59
294 98 LALIGA BERNABEU, AMADEO VeterÓ C masc 6 INDEPENDENT 00:17:14 00:36:36 00:36:36 5:00
295 341 FERRERO BLEDA, JOSE Senior masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:18:11 00:36:25 00:36:39 5:01
296 232 CHAFER ESPI, JOAN HIGINI VeterÓ B masc 55 C.A. AGULLENT 00:17:26 00:36:16 00:36:40 5:01
297 396 FERRER MOLIË, FRAN VeterÓ A masc 129 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:17:22 00:36:30 00:36:43 5:01
298 397 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA VeterÓ A fem 14 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:17:23 00:36:30 00:36:43 5:01
299 358 WEIN, CHRISTIANE VeterÓ B fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:17:38 00:36:31 00:36:44 5:01
300 406 CANET RUIZ, EDUARDO VeterÓ B masc 56 C.C. EL GARBI 00:17:03 00:36:38 00:36:46 5:02
301 263 MOMPˇ BLASCO, FEDE VeterÓ A masc 130 INDEPENDENT 00:18:47 00:36:43 00:36:49 5:02
302 519 CANO GIMENO, FERRAN VeterÓ A masc 131 00:17:53 00:36:29 00:36:50 5:02
303 26 VIDAL MICË, ALEXANDRE VeterÓ A masc 132 INDEPENDENT 00:18:08 00:36:23 00:36:50 5:02
304 27 BORRAS PARDO, FRANCISCO VeterÓ A masc 133 INDEPENDENT 00:18:09 00:36:25 00:36:51 5:02
305 333 FAUS PERALES, PABLO Senior masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:17:51 00:36:35 00:36:55 5:03
306 352 SANDRA FRANQUUEZA, J. PASCUAL VeterÓ B masc 57 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:17:46 00:36:37 00:36:59 5:04
307 418 TALENS GINER, TONI VeterÓ B masc 58 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:17:23 00:36:53 00:37:01 5:04
308 303 SANSALONI FONS, PEPA VeterÓ C fem 1 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:17:22 00:36:53 00:37:02 5:04
309 180 CHENG, CHRISTIAN Senior masc 62 INDEPENDENT 00:17:26 00:36:59 00:37:11 5:05
310 486 MORATAL PEREZ, NESTOR Senior masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:17:51 00:36:47 00:37:12 5:05
311 431 QUEROL DEVESA, JOSEP VeterÓ C masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:17:49 00:37:03 00:37:17 5:06
312 429 QUEROL GOMIS, JOSEP Senior masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:17:49 00:37:03 00:37:17 5:06
313 21 SAMPER, ANTONIO VeterÓ B masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:17:37 00:37:04 00:37:21 5:07
314 231 GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE VeterÓ B masc 60 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:17:53 00:37:07 00:37:22 5:07
315 542 SIVERA, LLUIS VeterÓ A masc 134 00:17:20 00:37:04 00:37:24 5:07
316 405 FRASQUET ORIOLA, JOSE Senior masc 65 INDEPENDENT 00:17:42 00:37:05 00:37:24 5:07
317 318 ARLANDIS GALLEGO, FRANCISCO Senior masc 66 BONSEN MOTOR S.L. CULEBROTS MARXUQU 00:17:53 00:36:59 00:37:26 5:07
318 195 IVARS MARTINEZ, JULIA Junior fem 3 INDEPENDENT 00:17:39 00:37:20 00:37:30 5:08
319 12 GREGORI SAEZ, INMA VeterÓ A fem 15 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:17:38 00:37:32 00:37:35 5:08
320 85 PEREZ MORA, ADRIAN VeterÓ A masc 135 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:17:37 00:37:31 00:37:35 5:08
321 84 NAVARRO GARCIA, RIU Junior masc 15 C.N. OLIVA 00:18:13 00:37:15 00:37:35 5:08
322 297 TALON ANDRES, JUAN VeterÓ A masc 136 INDEPENDENT 00:18:56 00:37:14 00:37:41 5:09
323 529 ORTEGA LEON, EDUARDO Senior masc 67 00:17:14 00:37:26 00:37:42 5:09
324 508 CARIQUEO CAMPOS, RODRIGO Senior masc 68 00:17:39 00:37:27 00:37:43 5:10
325 265 CHAFER MOMPˇ, FEDE VeterÓ A masc 137 INDEPENDENT 00:00:00 00:37:48 00:37:54 5:11
326 54 KRISCIUNAS, EGIDIJUS VeterÓ A masc 138 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:18:01 00:37:49 00:37:58 5:12
327 530 ALBEROLA LLOSCOS, PILAR VeterÓ A fem 16 00:18:16 00:37:40 00:37:59 5:12
328 125 PARRA MORAGUES, MAURO VeterÓ A masc 139 INDEPENDENT 00:18:15 00:37:39 00:37:59 5:12
329 52 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN VeterÓ B fem 12 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:18:09 00:37:45 00:38:00 5:12
330 10 FERRER BALAGUER, JAVIER Senior masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:17:44 00:37:43 00:38:02 5:12
331 114 DUTLER, CLAUDIO VeterÓ B masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:18:13 00:37:45 00:38:07 5:13
332 290 CEREZO AR╔VALO, MARIA JESUS VeterÓ A fem 17 C.C. PILES 00:18:30 00:37:57 00:38:11 5:13
333 240 LLORCA PASCUAL, LLUIS VeterÓ A masc 140 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:18:23 00:38:02 00:38:16 5:14
334 238 SERISOLA, MONICA VeterÓ A fem 18 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:18:24 00:38:03 00:38:16 5:14
335 252 ALCALA SANCHEZ, RAUL VeterÓ B masc 62 INDEPENDENT 00:17:00 00:38:06 00:38:17 5:14
336 509 BALDOV═ FERRER, RAMËN VeterÓ A masc 141 INDEPENDENT 00:18:44 00:37:54 00:38:19 5:15
337 417 CORTES VILLA, JAIME VeterÓ C masc 8 CD SATSE ALICANTE 00:17:21 00:38:08 00:38:23 5:15
338 510 GARCIA FUNES, ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc 142 00:20:06 00:37:54 00:38:25 5:15
339 81 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL VeterÓ B fem 13 C.C. EL GARBI 00:18:08 00:38:18 00:38:27 5:16
340 82 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI VeterÓ B masc 63 INDEPENDENT 00:18:08 00:38:17 00:38:27 5:16
341 226 MARTIN SANCHEZ, ANA VeterÓ A fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:17:52 00:38:17 00:38:30 5:16
342 291 MICO V˝O, RAMON VeterÓ B masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:17:30 00:38:28 00:38:31 5:16
343 411 GARCIA CASTELL┴, CASIMIRO VeterÓ B masc 65 C. C. EL GARBI 00:18:25 00:38:24 00:38:35 5:17
344 74 DONET DONET, RAFA VeterÓ B masc 66 INDEPENDENT 00:18:09 00:38:25 00:38:35 5:17
345 468 MARÝN GONZßLEZ, TOMßS Senior masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:18:33 00:38:12 00:38:36 5:17
346 319 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE VeterÓ C masc 9 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:18:19 00:38:29 00:38:37 5:17
347 409 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT VeterÓ B masc 67 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:18:19 00:38:26 00:38:37 5:17
348 228 RODRÝGUEZ CßRDENAS, MˇNICA VeterÓ A fem 20 INDEPENDENT 00:18:17 00:38:28 00:38:41 5:17
349 201 MARTÝNEZ COLOMER, FRANCISCO VeterÓ A masc 143 INDEPENDENT 00:19:02 00:38:22 00:38:51 5:19
350 1 MORANT PARDO, FERRAN VeterÓ C masc 10 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:18:18 00:38:32 00:38:55 5:19
351 118 SANJUAN PIQUER, MARTA VeterÓ A fem 21 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:18:53 00:38:35 00:38:55 5:19
352 135 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO VeterÓ A masc 144 INDEPENDENT 00:18:52 00:38:32 00:38:55 5:19
353 380 SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ, NACHO VeterÓ A masc 145 C.T. CULLERA 00:18:54 00:38:35 00:38:56 5:20
354 498 FRASQUET LLOPIS, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ C masc 11 INDEPENDENT 00:19:10 00:38:34 00:38:59 5:20
355 123 WEEBER, HENRIETTE VeterÓ C fem 2 C.A. BENIDORM 00:18:19 00:39:04 00:39:07 5:21
356 72 MORENO COBOS, IVAN VeterÓ A masc 146 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:18:42 00:38:56 00:39:08 5:21
357 71 LUCAS MA˝ˇ, GISELA VeterÓ A fem 22 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:18:43 00:38:57 00:39:08 5:21
358 378 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS Senior masc 71 ORBA MULTIESPORT 00:18:56 00:38:52 00:39:11 5:22
359 184 BLANCO MAYOR, ISABEL Senior fem 9 G.A. RUNNER DENIA 00:18:23 00:39:04 00:39:11 5:22
360 248 MORATAL BLAY, FANY VeterÓ A fem 23 SARVATXO 00:18:54 00:38:52 00:39:13 5:22
361 18 ARCE ARAGON, NAOMI VeterÓ B fem 14 INDEPENDENT 00:18:21 00:39:06 00:39:17 5:22
362 249 MARTINEZ RUBIO, RAFAEL MANUEL VeterÓ B masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:18:38 00:39:22 00:39:26 5:24
363 390 MORENO GEA , DANIEL Senior masc 72 INDEPENDENT 00:19:36 00:39:13 00:39:33 5:25
364 379 ESCRIVA IVARS, RUBEN Senior masc 73 ORBA MULTIESPORT 00:18:56 00:39:15 00:39:33 5:25
365 293 GARCIA RODENAS, FRANCISCO VeterÓ B masc 69 G.A. RUNNER DENIA 00:19:14 00:39:05 00:39:34 5:25
366 244 TARRASˇ CÝSCAR, VICENT VeterÓ A masc 147 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:19:12 00:39:09 00:39:35 5:25
367 59 GARCÝA GARZˇN, JOSÚ LUIS VeterÓ A masc 148 INDEPENDENT 00:19:14 00:39:12 00:39:39 5:26
368 28 MARTI ROCHER, PEDRO Senior masc 74 INDEPENDENT 00:19:11 00:39:26 00:39:44 5:26
369 461 VIDAL VIDAL, DIANA VeterÓ A fem 24 GE ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:19:21 00:39:19 00:39:45 5:26
370 315 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL VeterÓ A fem 25 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:19:09 00:39:28 00:39:45 5:26
371 276 GISBERT ABAD, NATALIA Senior fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:19:13 00:39:33 00:39:48 5:27
372 275 ALBERO GISBERT, JORGE Senior masc 75 INDEPENDENT 00:19:14 00:39:33 00:39:48 5:27
373 132 JIM╔NEZ GONZ┴LEZ, JOS╔ LUIS VeterÓ A masc 149 INDEPENDENT 00:19:24 00:39:39 00:39:57 5:28
374 272 PARRA LORENTE, GEMA VeterÓ A fem 26 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:18:58 00:39:37 00:40:00 5:28
375 439 MI˝ANA DOMÝNGUEZ, HONORI Senior masc 76 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:18:58 00:39:38 00:40:01 5:28
376 295 AGUILAR MOMPARLER, CLAUDIA VeterÓ B fem 15 INDEPENDENT 00:19:14 00:39:42 00:40:03 5:29
377 369 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT VeterÓ C masc 12 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:19:50 00:39:45 00:40:06 5:29
378 309 WILLIAMS, TALWYN VeterÓ A fem 27 C.A. EL FARO 00:18:40 00:40:01 00:40:11 5:30
379 473 MONTES SIRERA, SERAFIN Senior masc 77 C.D.MASKTRI 00:18:12 00:39:59 00:40:15 5:30
380 17 FORNET MOLLÓ, REME Senior fem 11 C.C. EL GARBI 00:19:24 00:40:01 00:40:17 5:31
381 102 ENGUIX GIMÚNEZ , FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc 150 INDEPENDENT 00:19:29 00:40:06 00:40:32 5:33
382 169 RODRÝGUEZ RODRÝGUEZ, FRANCESC Senior masc 78 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA 00:18:58 00:40:15 00:40:35 5:33
383 501 CALINA, ALEXANDRA Senior fem 12 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:18:50 00:40:28 00:40:40 5:34
384 155 KERN, FRAN VeterÓ A masc 151 INDEPENDENT 00:20:11 00:40:12 00:40:41 5:34
385 381 CANO GIMENO, SANTIAGO VeterÓ A masc 152 HIJOS DE LAS CABRAS 00:18:43 00:40:20 00:40:41 5:34
386 91 OLASO COSTA, ROSA VeterÓ A fem 28 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:19:27 00:40:25 00:40:42 5:34
387 329 CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ B masc 70 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:18:53 00:40:27 00:40:42 5:34
388 144 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL Senior masc 79 INDEPENDENT 00:19:32 00:40:20 00:40:44 5:34
389 256 ROCHE APARISI , HECTOR J. Senior masc 80 INDEPENDENT 00:19:34 00:40:20 00:40:44 5:34
390 262 BLAY FERRER, ENRIC VeterÓ B masc 71 INDEPENDENT 00:21:02 00:40:18 00:40:50 5:35
391 210 BOSCÓ CASTELLˇ, GEMMA VeterÓ B fem 16 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:19:22 00:40:39 00:40:50 5:35
392 211 MICˇ SANZ, DANI VeterÓ A masc 153 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:19:23 00:40:40 00:40:51 5:35
393 517 BLANCO ALVAREZ, ROBERTO VeterÓ B masc 72 00:19:25 00:40:44 00:40:57 5:36
394 185 ALMI˝ANA, ALEJOS VeterÓ A masc 154 INDEPENDENT 00:18:51 00:40:48 00:40:57 5:36
395 199 NAVARRO GˇMEZ, ALAIN VeterÓ B masc 73 INDEPENDENT 00:19:24 00:40:32 00:40:59 5:36
396 537 VIDAL, ALFREDO VeterÓ A masc 155 00:19:24 00:40:49 00:41:02 5:37
397 129 BORDERA MAS, MAYKA Senior fem 13 INDEPENDENT 00:19:22 00:40:47 00:41:05 5:37
398 267 MOLIO GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior fem 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:19:10 00:41:02 00:41:13 5:38
399 338 MARCO LLORET, DANIEL Senior masc 81 INDEPENDENT 00:20:01 00:40:47 00:41:16 5:39
400 346 YEPES BELDA, PILAR VeterÓ A fem 29 INDEPENDENT 00:19:35 00:40:52 00:41:17 5:39
401 345 GARCIA-VALLADOLID VILLAR, MARIANO VeterÓ A masc 156 C.D. VEDRUNA 00:19:36 00:41:19 00:41:19 5:39
402 197 MATEU GARCIA, DEMELZA VeterÓ A fem 30 INDEPENDENT 00:19:51 00:40:57 00:41:20 5:39
403 466 VIDAL S┴NCHEZ, XUSO VeterÓ A masc 157 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:19:25 00:41:14 00:41:26 5:40
404 467 GARCIA PERALES, LOURDES VeterÓ A fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:25 00:41:14 00:41:26 5:40
405 37 GARCIA MILLET, ROSER VeterÓ A fem 32 INDEPENDENT 00:19:30 00:41:10 00:41:27 5:40
406 49 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA VeterÓ A fem 33 INDEPENDENT 00:19:53 00:41:19 00:41:29 5:41
407 218 FORNES IVARS , JACOBO VeterÓ A masc 158 GINRUNIN TONIC CLUB 00:19:39 00:41:15 00:41:32 5:41
408 30 RUIZ MI˝ANA, CRESCENTE Senior masc 82 INDEPENDENT 00:20:18 00:41:05 00:41:33 5:41
409 4 TERCERO MATEO, ANGELA Senior fem 15 C.T. GANDIA 00:19:44 00:41:17 00:41:33 5:41
410 121 FERRI MARTINEZ, LAURA Junior fem 4 INDEPENDENT 00:19:40 00:41:15 00:41:36 5:41
411 122 BORDES SANCHO, MARINA VeterÓ A fem 34 C.A. SARGANTANA 00:20:09 00:41:11 00:41:37 5:42
412 89 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, MANUEL VeterÓ A masc 159 MARTI&OLI 00:20:41 00:41:11 00:41:37 5:42
413 213 PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA Senior fem 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:19:43 00:41:22 00:41:40 5:42
414 73 PERIC┴S TOMAS, VANESA VeterÓ A fem 35 INDEPENDENT 00:19:45 00:41:22 00:41:41 5:42
415 398 CAMPOS, ITA Senior fem 17 INDEPENDENT 00:20:15 00:41:21 00:41:43 5:43
416 58 MILLET PEREZ, JOSE VeterÓ B masc 74 INDEPENDENT 00:19:58 00:41:37 00:41:44 5:43
417 57 ARNAU REQUENA, ESTHER VeterÓ B fem 17 INDEPENDENT 00:20:00 00:41:38 00:41:45 5:43
418 521 ESCRIHUELA, JORDI VeterÓ A masc 160 INDEPENDENT 00:20:39 00:41:37 00:41:46 5:43
419 520 ROSELLË MIĐANA, NOEM═ VeterÓ A fem 36 00:20:39 00:41:37 00:41:46 5:43
420 394 SANTAMARIA PUIG, LOURDES VeterÓ B fem 18 CORRECAMINS 00:19:58 00:41:29 00:41:46 5:43
421 313 GARCIA MARRADES, ENCAR VeterÓ A fem 37 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:19:52 00:41:40 00:41:47 5:43
422 204 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ , AINHOA Senior fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:20:07 00:41:27 00:41:47 5:43
423 205 FERRER SOBRECASES , GONZALO Senior masc 83 INDEPENDENT 00:20:07 00:41:28 00:41:47 5:43
424 359 RIVERA SAN MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ B masc 75 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:18:52 00:41:41 00:41:50 5:43
425 163 FAUS, VICENT Senior masc 84 INDEPENDENT 00:19:10 00:41:29 00:41:52 5:44
426 90 MARTINEZ SANFELIX, RUBEN Senior masc 85 INDEPENDENT 00:19:11 00:41:29 00:41:52 5:44
427 97 COSTA RUIZ, FERNANDO Senior masc 86 INDEPENDENT 00:19:10 00:41:30 00:41:52 5:44
428 95 FAS SOLANES, RAFA Senior masc 87 INDEPENDENT 00:19:12 00:41:30 00:41:52 5:44
429 45 GONZALEZ, JAVIER Senior masc 88 INDEPENDENT 00:19:12 00:41:29 00:41:52 5:44
430 116 P╔REZ BOIX, BORJA Senior masc 89 INDEPENDENT 00:19:10 00:41:29 00:41:52 5:44
431 423 JIMÚNEZ DIAZ, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc 161 INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:09 00:41:43 00:41:57 5:44
432 128 PELLICER MI˝ANA, BEATRIZ VeterÓ A fem 38 C.C. PILES 00:20:06 00:41:47 00:42:01 5:45
433 206 OLASO MORENO, LUCIA VeterÓ A fem 39 C.C. PILES 00:00:00 00:41:46 00:42:01 5:45
434 433 GARCIA MILLET , ANDREU Senior masc 90 INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:35 00:41:48 00:42:06 5:46
435 434 TARRAZO PERELLO, AINARA Senior fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:36 00:41:49 00:42:06 5:46
436 229 SALAS PINTO, SONIA VeterÓ A fem 40 INDEPENDENT 00:19:40 00:42:01 00:42:15 5:47
437 77 SANCHIS MORATO, MARIA VeterÓ A fem 41 INDEPENDENT 00:21:07 00:41:51 00:42:25 5:48
438 76 TOMAS LLORCA, DAVID VeterÓ A masc 162 INDEPENDENT 00:21:07 00:41:51 00:42:25 5:48
439 435 DÝAZ MARTINEZ, RUBEN Senior masc 91 IRUN CALP 00:21:07 00:42:01 00:42:35 5:50
440 99 VALLS MARTINEZ , JOSE Senior masc 92 ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN 00:19:47 00:42:24 00:42:38 5:50
441 93 VALLS NU˝EZ , JAVIER VeterÓ B masc 76 INDEPENDENT 00:19:46 00:42:24 00:42:38 5:50
442 53 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO VeterÓ B masc 77 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:20:12 00:42:17 00:42:39 5:50
443 150 MARZO CASANOVA, ADRIAN Senior masc 93 INDEPENDENT 00:20:14 00:42:19 00:42:43 5:51
444 415 HERRERO ESPERT, PAULA Senior fem 20 ATLETISME ALGINET 00:20:13 00:42:36 00:42:47 5:51
445 539 IĐIGO, JOSE CARLOS Senior masc 94 00:20:12 00:42:37 00:42:47 5:51
446 540 MONZO, XIMO Senior masc 95 00:20:14 00:42:38 00:42:48 5:51
447 356 MORANT MORATAL, JUANJO VeterÓ A masc 163 INDEPENDENT 00:20:16 00:42:34 00:42:52 5:52
448 106 CAMA CHO SANCHEZ, ROSA MARIA VeterÓ B fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:20:24 00:42:28 00:42:57 5:53
449 107 CRIADO MOLINERO, FRRANCISCO VeterÓ B masc 78 INDEPENDENT 00:20:24 00:42:27 00:42:57 5:53
450 6 REDONDO SALDA˝A , MARIA ISABEL Senior fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:03 00:42:34 00:43:06 5:54
451 452 JONES, NATALIE Senior fem 22 INDEPENDENT 00:20:16 00:42:39 00:43:09 5:54
452 453 SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR Senior masc 96 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:42:39 00:43:09 5:54
453 281 FOS CORBER└, LETICIA Senior fem 23 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:20:12 00:43:20 00:43:28 5:57
454 50 LˇPEZ JIMÚNEZ, SANDRA VeterÓ B fem 20 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:20:14 00:43:30 00:43:39 5:58
455 5 CARRERES FITA, SERGI Junior masc 16 INDEPENDENT 00:20:19 00:43:34 00:43:48 6:00
456 48 PASTOR ALBINYANA, ANA´S Junior fem 5 INDEPENDENT 00:20:19 00:43:35 00:43:48 6:00
457 260 LAFUENTE, MONICA VeterÓ A fem 42 INDEPENDENT 00:20:13 00:43:38 00:43:56 6:01
458 444 GISBERT BROTONS, KIKO VeterÓ A masc 164 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:52 00:43:27 00:44:00 6:01
459 393 SANTAMARIA PUIG, ALICIA VeterÓ B fem 21 CORRECAMINS 00:21:22 00:43:49 00:44:06 6:02
460 224 LOPEZ SANCHIS, ANA Senior fem 24 INDEPENDENT 00:20:41 00:43:57 00:44:08 6:02
461 386 ESTRUCH MASCARELL, MˇNICA VeterÓ A fem 43 INDEPENDENT 00:21:10 00:43:49 00:44:15 6:03
462 126 MOLL GARRIGˇS, PEPE VeterÓ C masc 13 G.A. RUNNER DENIA 00:20:42 00:44:01 00:44:16 6:03
463 363 JORNET SORIANO, DOLORES VeterÓ A fem 44 INDEPENDENT 00:19:28 00:44:16 00:44:20 6:04
464 64 CARRASCO GˇMEZ, AROA Senior fem 25 PEQUE˝O SALTAMONTES 00:21:40 00:43:51 00:44:22 6:04
465 63 FULLANA FUSTER, PABLO Senior masc 97 PEQUE˝O SALTAMONTES 00:21:40 00:43:51 00:44:22 6:04
466 424 ROSA GONZALEZ, SALVADOR VeterÓ B masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:32 00:44:02 00:44:23 6:04
467 119 MOLINA ORTOLß, MARIA VeterÓ A fem 45 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:20:57 00:44:04 00:44:23 6:04
468 94 DOMENECH CARDONA, CRISTINA VeterÓ A fem 46 INDEPENDENT 00:21:00 00:44:04 00:44:27 6:05
469 101 MAHIQUES BRINES, MARIA JOSE VeterÓ B fem 22 COMPAC SPORTS CLUB 00:21:00 00:44:05 00:44:28 6:05
470 146 MORATAL COLL, PAULA VeterÓ A fem 47 INDEPENDENT 00:21:28 00:44:05 00:44:30 6:05
471 147 BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL VeterÓ A masc 165 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:21:28 00:44:05 00:44:31 6:05
472 426 MORATAL OLASO, ROBERTO VeterÓ A masc 166 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:45 00:44:09 00:44:35 6:06
473 61 SANCHÝS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ VeterÓ A fem 48 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:20:45 00:44:09 00:44:35 6:06
474 331 ROSSAGE GISBERT, NICOLßS MAURO VeterÓ A masc 167 INDEPENDENT 00:22:01 00:44:24 00:44:47 6:08
475 225 GINER FUSTER, M░JOSE VeterÓ B fem 23 INDEPENDENT 00:21:20 00:44:42 00:44:53 6:09
476 200 GISBERT SATORRE, LUCÝA Senior fem 26 INDEPENDENT 00:21:25 00:44:33 00:45:02 6:10
477 174 GISBERT FERRANDO, SANDRA Senior fem 27 INDEPENDENT 00:21:26 00:44:33 00:45:02 6:10
478 175 PRATS JORDA, RUBEN Senior masc 98 INDEPENDENT 00:21:26 00:44:31 00:45:02 6:10
479 9 SEGUI SANMATEU, ROSANA VeterÓ A fem 49 INDEPENDENT 00:21:06 00:44:32 00:45:04 6:10
480 24 IBA˝EZ GUILLEM, ALBERTO Senior masc 99 C.C. EL GARBI 00:21:26 00:44:51 00:45:11 6:11
481 23 PEIRO ESCRIVA, GEMA Senior fem 28 INDEPENDENT 00:21:27 00:44:52 00:45:11 6:11
482 66 CERVERA PEIRO, OSCAR VeterÓ A masc 168 INDEPENDENT 00:21:01 00:45:07 00:45:15 6:12
483 65 MILLET PEREZ, AMPARO VeterÓ A fem 50 INDEPENDENT 00:21:01 00:45:08 00:45:16 6:12
484 494 MU˝OZ TORREGROSA, PACO VeterÓ B masc 80 DORSAL 19 00:21:49 00:44:55 00:45:17 6:12
485 289 ESCRIVA MU˝OZ, FRANCISCO JOSE Senior masc 100 INDEPENDENT 00:21:05 00:45:07 00:45:31 6:14
486 287 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO VeterÓ B fem 24 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:20:12 00:45:11 00:45:32 6:14
487 375 MARTINEZ JUAREZ, JAIME Senior masc 101 INDEPENDENT 00:21:22 00:45:21 00:45:44 6:15
488 377 GARCIA ESCORTELL, INES Junior fem 6 INDEPENDENT 00:21:27 00:45:20 00:45:44 6:15
489 376 CENDAN CABANILLES, JOSE MIGUEL Senior masc 102 INDEPENDENT 00:21:27 00:45:19 00:45:44 6:15
490 245 MUĐOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO VeterÓ A masc 169 INDEPENDENT 00:21:27 00:45:26 00:45:54 6:17
491 246 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN VeterÓ A fem 51 INDEPENDENT 00:21:28 00:45:26 00:45:54 6:17
492 361 SALA CALAFAT, DANIEL VeterÓ B masc 81 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:21:03 00:45:51 00:46:03 6:18
493 112 ORTOLß ROMERO , CONCHI VeterÓ A fem 52 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:21:50 00:45:43 00:46:03 6:18
494 111 BLAY ALBALAT, ALICIA VeterÓ A fem 53 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:21:50 00:45:42 00:46:03 6:18
495 2 FRASQUET PELLICER, PAULA Senior fem 29 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:21:08 00:45:44 00:46:04 6:18
496 242 GONZALEZ MONZO, YAEL Senior fem 30 INDEPENDENT 00:22:06 00:45:52 00:46:19 6:20
497 278 MONZO VERCHER, SARA Senior fem 31 INDEPENDENT 00:22:07 00:45:52 00:46:19 6:20
498 485 BEN═TEZ GËMEZ, MAR VeterÓ B fem 25 INDEPENDENT 00:22:02 00:45:56 00:46:27 6:21
499 507 MENGUAL NARVAEZ, ┴NGELA Senior fem 32 00:21:47 00:46:23 00:46:40 6:23
500 16 CREMADES CREMADES, TERESA VeterÓ A fem 54 INDEPENDENT 00:21:44 00:46:28 00:46:45 6:24
501 15 BORRAS MIRALLES, CARLOS VeterÓ B masc 82 INDEPENDENT 00:21:43 00:46:27 00:46:45 6:24
502 516 GUIJARRO ESTRUGO, RAUL VeterÓ A masc 170 00:21:07 00:46:20 00:46:54 6:25
503 164 MAHIQUES MONZO, MARIA Senior fem 33 INDEPENDENT 00:00:00 00:46:33 00:46:54 6:25
504 131 GIRONES PE˝ALVA, TONI VeterÓ A masc 171 INDEPENDENT 00:21:51 00:47:09 00:47:36 6:31
505 203 REIG MORANT, PAULA VeterÓ A fem 55 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:22:04 00:47:25 00:47:42 6:32
506 425 NAVARRO PEIRˇ, LAIA Senior fem 34 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:23:15 00:48:10 00:48:34 6:39
507 254 MORATAL ORENGO, AITOR Senior masc 103 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:23:16 00:48:11 00:48:35 6:39
508 178 MORILLO TORMO, INES VeterÓ A fem 56 INDEPENDENT 00:22:23 00:48:36 00:48:54 6:42
509 383 BENEDITO, NOLIX VeterÓ A fem 57 JA ARRIVAREM 00:23:09 00:48:40 00:49:13 6:44
510 384 LLORCA, MORFEU VeterÓ B masc 83 JA ARRIVAREM 00:23:09 00:48:40 00:49:13 6:44
511 236 LUCAS LOECHES, ROSA Senior fem 35 INDEPENDENT 00:22:00 00:48:53 00:49:15 6:44
512 235 TRO BORRAS, MARIA Senior fem 36 INDEPENDENT 00:22:00 00:48:52 00:49:15 6:44
513 44 H┌MERA GUTIERREZ, LUIS VeterÓ B masc 84 INDEPENDENT 00:22:29 00:48:47 00:49:18 6:45
514 511 FERRANDIS ARLEMANY, ALICIA VeterÓ A fem 58 00:22:52 00:49:23 00:49:54 6:50
515 212 SANTOS PÚREZ, NOELIA VeterÓ A fem 59 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE LA 00:23:32 00:49:23 00:49:55 6:50
516 179 FRASQUET LORENTE, ELENA Junior fem 7 INDEPENDENT 00:00:00 00:51:24 00:51:36 7:04
517 166 MONCHO MATOSES, PILAR VeterÓ B fem 26 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:00:00 00:51:15 00:51:48 7:05
518 104 GONZßLEZ GIJˇN, PATRICIA VeterÓ A fem 60 INDEPENDENT 00:00:00 00:51:24 00:51:52 7:06
519 103 TORREGROSA BERTˇ, AIDA Senior fem 37 INDEPENDENT 00:00:00 00:51:25 00:51:52 7:06
520 83 CAMPS MANSILLA, CATE Junior fem 8 NIE GANDIA 00:23:40 00:52:18 00:52:37 7:12