Clasificaciones VIII Volta a peu l'Alqueria de la Comtessa


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
507 507 0 00:30:39 00:30:40 3:53
505 505 0 00:31:57 00:32:11 4:05
506 506 0 00:33:34 00:33:47 4:17
516 516 0 00:33:33 00:33:51 4:17
515 515 0 00:34:28 00:34:41 4:23
518 518 0 00:35:51 00:36:03 4:34
508 508 0 00:37:33 00:37:35 4:45
524 524 0 00:37:26 00:37:42 4:46
513 513 0 00:37:51 00:38:02 4:49
517 517 0 00:38:08 00:38:35 4:53
523 523 0 00:39:02 00:39:16 4:58
520 520 0 00:40:12 00:40:36 5:08
509 509 0 00:41:08 00:41:14 5:13
525 525 0 00:42:11 00:42:35 5:23
510 510 0 00:43:32 00:43:32 5:31
514 514 0 00:43:41 00:43:57 5:34
521 521 0 00:44:54 00:44:59 5:42
522 522 0 00:47:11 00:47:25 6:00
512 512 0 00:47:45 00:48:08 6:06
511 511 0 00:47:46 00:48:08 6:06
504 504 0 00:53:59 00:54:22 6:53
519 ORTOLA MOLTO, XELO 0 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:02:45 01:02:53 7:58
1 333 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA SÈNIORS MASC 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:26:29 00:26:29 3:21
2 328 MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCION, MANUEL VETERANS A MASC 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:26:39 00:26:39 3:22
3 174 CAMARENA AGUT, VICENT VETERANS B MASC 1 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:26:51 00:26:52 3:24
4 110 BRAOJOS GUERRERO, ROBERTO VETERANS A MASC 2 CARRASCOESCICLISMO 00:27:01 00:27:01 3:25
5 499 CABRERA LÓPEZ, CARLOS SÈNIORS MASC 2 C.A. RENAULT GINESTAR BENISSA 00:27:03 00:27:03 3:26
6 455 SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN VETERANS B MASC 2 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:28:15 00:28:15 3:35
7 428 FORNéS PEDRO, TONI VETERANS A MASC 3 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:28:19 00:28:20 3:35
8 336 ANTOLIN ELEUTERIO, DANI SÈNIORS MASC 3 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:28:23 00:28:23 3:36
9 334 SASTRE SENDRA, RAFA SÈNIORS MASC 4 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:28:26 00:28:27 3:36
10 326 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, JERO VETERANS B MASC 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:29 00:28:29 3:36
11 247 CAPELLINO AVARGUES, BERNAT SÈNIORS MASC 5 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:28:40 00:28:42 3:38
12 325 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID VETERANS B MASC 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:41 00:28:42 3:38
13 228 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER SÈNIORS MASC 6 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:28:44 00:28:48 3:39
14 7 MONTAGUT DE LAMO, DIEGO SÈNIORS MASC 7 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:28:51 00:28:52 3:39
15 433 PéREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRéS VETERANS B MASC 5 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:28:51 00:28:55 3:40
16 392 GOMAR VIDAL, JAVI VETERANS B MASC 6 C.A.X 00:28:57 00:28:58 3:40
17 2 POUS PEREZ, JUANRA VETERANS A MASC 4 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:28:54 00:28:59 3:40
18 290 BENAVENTE ARAGONES, RAUL VETERANS A MASC 5 CLUB ATLETISMO LA NUCIA 00:29:02 00:29:03 3:41
19 201 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS SÈNIORS MASC 8 C.A. XERESA 00:29:07 00:29:07 3:41
20 410 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO JÚNIORS MASC 1 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:29:08 00:29:11 3:42
21 221 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS VETERANS A MASC 6 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:29:22 00:29:24 3:43
22 430 ESCRIVÀ MIRET, DAVID VETERANS A MASC 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:24 00:29:24 3:43
23 9 GAVILA MIÑANA, OSCAR VETERANS A MASC 8 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:29:26 00:29:27 3:44
24 121 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL VETERANS B MASC 7 TECNOESPORT TEAM 00:29:29 00:29:31 3:44
25 255 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE VETERANS C MASC 1 FRANC BENEYTO RUNERS 00:29:32 00:29:33 3:45
26 500 FERRI SANZ, JOSEP VETERANS B MASC 8 ELS USAINS 00:29:35 00:29:36 3:45
27 42 LLINARES GERMAN, MIGUEL VETERANS A MASC 9 MASQUERUNNING-KM42 00:29:35 00:29:36 3:45
28 281 CAñETE COBOS, FRANCISCO VETERANS B MASC 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:42 00:29:43 3:46
29 139 TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME VETERANS B MASC 10 C.A. DIANIUM 00:29:42 00:29:44 3:46
30 501 ABALDE, FERNANDO SÈNIORS MASC 9 MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:29:41 00:29:44 3:46
31 230 SERVER AUSINA, JOSEP VETERANS B MASC 11 C.C. EL GARBí 00:29:51 00:29:54 3:47
32 261 SISCAR BAY, CARLOS VETERANS B MASC 12 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:29:57 00:29:57 3:48
33 81 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER VETERANS C MASC 2 C.A. CALYGAT.COM 00:29:56 00:29:57 3:48
34 23 ZADOWOZNIZ, ROMAN GERMAN VETERANS A MASC 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:08 00:30:09 3:49
35 118 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN SÈNIORS MASC 10 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:30:13 00:30:16 3:50
36 291 CALDERON, JUAN VETERANS A MASC 11 ESPORTS COLAU 00:30:15 00:30:20 3:50
37 449 JIMENEZ, JESUS VETERANS B MASC 13 TRIPUçOL 00:30:16 00:30:21 3:51
38 87 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT VETERANS B MASC 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:21 00:30:23 3:51
39 464 TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN VETERANS B MASC 15 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:30:19 00:30:23 3:51
40 493 CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP VETERANS B MASC 16 C.A. LA XARA 00:30:22 00:30:23 3:51
41 375 MARTI PASTOT, MANUEL VETERANS A MASC 12 CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:30:25 00:30:29 3:52
42 238 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS , JOSé ANTONIO VETERANS A MASC 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:33 00:30:36 3:52
43 421 BLANCH RAMON, JOSE VETERANS A MASC 14 CLUB NATACIO SUECA 00:30:34 00:30:37 3:53
44 470 CHAVELI GÓMEZ, LLORENÇ VETERANS A MASC 15 BARX 00:30:37 00:30:42 3:53
45 426 FORNéS PEDRO, LLUIS VETERANS A MASC 16 GEG 00:30:33 00:30:42 3:53
46 184 ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL VETERANS A MASC 17 MASQUERUNNING-KM42 00:30:42 00:30:42 3:53
47 211 GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR VETERANS A MASC 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:43 00:30:45 3:54
48 364 MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT VETERANS B MASC 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:46 00:30:46 3:54
49 454 MARTIN GIL, JOSE M. SÈNIORS MASC 11 C.C. EL GARBI 00:30:49 00:30:51 3:54
50 287 MARTI FERRER, LUCAS VETERANS A MASC 19 G.E.ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:30:52 00:30:52 3:54
51 422 JIMéNEZ JIMéNEZ, CHRISTIAN DAVID SÈNIORS MASC 12 C. A. BENISSA - RENAULT GINESTAR 00:30:55 00:30:55 3:55
52 132 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO VETERANS B MASC 18 CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:30:54 00:30:56 3:55
53 294 CHICAIZA, HUMBERTO VETERANS A MASC 20 ESPORTS COLAU 00:30:51 00:30:56 3:55
54 88 VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN JÚNIORS MASC 2 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:54 00:30:58 3:55
55 480 ROVIRA CASANOVA, RICARDO VETERANS A MASC 21 C.C. EL GARBI 00:30:57 00:31:00 3:56
56 490 VIÑO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO VETERANS B MASC 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:55 00:31:01 3:56
57 75 TEMMERMAN, PETER VETERANS B MASC 20 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:00 00:31:01 3:56
58 234 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA VETERANS A FEM 1 C.A. DIANIUM 00:30:59 00:31:01 3:56
59 245 MARCO JUST, JOAQUIN VETERANS B MASC 21 C.C. EL GARBI 00:30:59 00:31:02 3:56
60 4 ROCHER CLIMENT, TONI SÈNIORS MASC 13 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:01 00:31:03 3:56
61 432 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS VETERANS B MASC 22 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:31:01 00:31:04 3:56
62 185 PLANES MARTINEZ, JORGE SÈNIORS MASC 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:57 00:31:05 3:56
63 169 PASCUAL BELDA, RAFAEL VETERANS A MASC 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:01 00:31:06 3:56
64 222 GARCIA ROBLEDILLO, SALVA SÈNIORS MASC 15 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:31:08 00:31:10 3:57
65 257 COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS VETERANS B MASC 23 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:31:16 00:31:20 3:58
66 106 LóPEZ ATIéNZAR, TEóFILO VETERANS A MASC 23 C.C. EL GARBí 00:31:22 00:31:26 3:59
67 280 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS JÚNIORS MASC 3 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:31:23 00:31:27 3:59
68 435 BORDES ALBERO, JUAN CARLOS VETERANS A MASC 24 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:26 00:31:33 3:00
69 478 BALDó VICEDO, ROSA VETERANS A FEM 2 JUVENTUD ATLETICA ELCHE 00:31:34 00:31:35 3:00
70 323 ESCRIVA MIRET, SALVA VETERANS A MASC 25 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:41 00:31:43 4:01
71 105 DEVESA SUCH, VICENTE VETERANS B MASC 24 CA EL FARO DE ALFAZ DEL PI 00:31:43 00:31:47 4:01
72 210 SALA FERRER, CARMEN VETERANS B FEM 1 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:31:48 00:31:49 4:02
73 348 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER VETERANS B MASC 25 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:31:53 00:31:53 4:02
74 383 CAMARENA GRACIA, NICO SÈNIORS MASC 16 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:31:52 00:31:54 4:02
75 427 SAVALL SANTOS, ANDRES VETERANS A MASC 26 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:31:54 00:31:57 4:03
76 398 SUñER GINER, LUIS VETERANS A MASC 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:55 00:31:57 4:03
77 266 NAVARRO MARTí, HECTOR VETERANS A MASC 28 CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA 00:31:37 00:32:02 4:03
78 417 RUBIO ALMENARA, ANTONIO RAFAEL VETERANS A MASC 29 CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA 00:31:38 00:32:04 4:04
79 157 LLIDO COTS, VICENTE VETERANS B MASC 26 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:32:05 00:32:05 4:04
80 424 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE VETERANS A MASC 30 C.A. XERESA 00:32:00 00:32:05 4:04
81 377 RICO SEBASTIA, JOSE SÈNIORS MASC 17 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:02 00:32:06 4:04
82 19 CLOQUELL RIPOLL, JOSE VTE VETERANS B MASC 27 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:07 00:32:10 4:04
83 327 PONS MARI, JESUS VETERANS A MASC 31 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:06 00:32:18 4:05
84 5 GAVILA MIÑANA, VICENT VETERANS B MASC 28 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:32:22 00:32:22 4:06
85 473 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID VETERANS A MASC 32 C.A. CAMETES SPAT. 00:32:19 00:32:24 4:06
86 495 MIñANA, QUIQUE SÈNIORS MASC 18 L'ESPENTA 00:32:27 00:32:27 4:06
87 246 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT VETERANS B MASC 29 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:32:24 00:32:39 4:08
88 460 IBAÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO VETERANS A MASC 33 C.D. MASKTRI MAX WELLNES SPA 00:32:41 00:32:45 4:09
89 101 LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE VETERANS B MASC 30 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:32:43 00:32:46 4:09
90 31 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE VETERANS B MASC 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:44 00:32:50 4:09
91 107 SABATER SAVALL, MANEL VETERANS B MASC 32 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:32:41 00:32:51 4:10
92 256 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO VETERANS B MASC 33 C.A. GATA 00:32:43 00:32:52 4:10
93 67 COTS IBIZA, JAUME SÈNIORS MASC 19 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:53 00:32:53 4:10
94 288 ORTIZ LLODRA, JAVIER VETERANS A MASC 34 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:58 00:33:02 4:11
95 90 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE VETERANS B MASC 34 C.C. EL GARBí 00:33:00 00:33:03 4:11
96 284 CERVERA TUR, TONI VETERANS B MASC 35 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:59 00:33:04 4:11
97 53 ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO VETERANS B MASC 36 CAMETES 00:33:01 00:33:05 4:11
98 477 LLORET BLASCO, XIMO VETERANS A MASC 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:01 00:33:07 4:12
99 356 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES VETERANS C MASC 3 C.C. EL GARBí 00:33:11 00:33:13 4:12
100 61 IVARS SALVA, ERNEST VETERANS A MASC 36 C.A. LA XARA 00:33:07 00:33:14 4:12
101 100 MALLETT, CHRISTINA VETERANS A FEM 3 C.A. DIANIUM 00:33:08 00:33:16 4:13
102 312 GRYSHCHENKO, ANATOLIY VETERANS A MASC 37 G.E.ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:33:19 00:33:19 4:13
103 483 PEREZ LLOMBART, CARLOS VETERANS B MASC 37 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:33:15 00:33:24 4:14
104 305 TARRASó ESCRIVá, RAFA VETERANS B MASC 38 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:23 00:33:25 4:14
105 386 MILLAN CANO, PACO VETERANS B MASC 39 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:23 00:33:25 4:14
106 173 GISBERT NOGUERA, EDUARD JÚNIORS MASC 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:22 00:33:27 4:14
107 322 PINO CALVO, LUIS VETERANS B MASC 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:30 00:33:32 4:15
108 469 SOLER LORENTE, LUCAS VETERANS A MASC 38 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:33:32 00:33:38 4:15
109 436 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER VETERANS B MASC 41 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:33:28 00:33:38 4:16
110 205 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO VETERANS A MASC 39 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:33:32 00:33:38 4:16
111 411 SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE VETERANS B MASC 42 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:33:39 00:33:39 4:16
112 274 GARCIA VIDAL, VICENT VETERANS A MASC 40 INDEPENDENT 00:33:27 00:33:41 4:16
113 271 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN VETERANS A MASC 41 G.E.ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:33:26 00:33:41 4:16
114 235 LLOPIS SISTERNES, JUAN ANTONIO VETERANS B MASC 43 C. CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA 00:33:40 00:33:46 4:17
115 187 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE SÈNIORS MASC 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:39 00:33:47 4:17
116 332 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN SÈNIORS MASC 21 INDEPENDENT 00:33:42 00:33:49 4:17
117 176 MIRA SENDRA, MANOLO VETERANS A MASC 42 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:47 00:33:53 4:17
118 461 APARISI RODRíGUEZ, JESúS VETERANS A MASC 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:45 00:33:56 4:18
119 225 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE SÈNIORS MASC 22 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:33:54 00:33:58 4:18
120 38 BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR VETERANS A MASC 44 C.A.CORREMUNDOS 00:33:59 00:34:01 4:18
121 163 GALDON SANCHEZ, ANTONIO VETERANS A MASC 45 C. MONTAVERNER 00:33:57 00:34:06 4:19
122 141 SATORRES NAJAR, JOSE VETERANS C MASC 4 C.A.SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:33:54 00:34:07 4:19
123 270 PEIRO RIBES, JESUS SÈNIORS MASC 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:07 00:34:07 4:19
124 475 CASELLES ESPINOS, JOAN SÈNIORS MASC 24 DORSAL 19 00:34:01 00:34:07 4:19
125 376 POU PéREZ, RUBéN VETERANS A MASC 46 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:34:03 00:34:08 4:19
126 192 ABAD APARISI, ANDREA JÚNIORS FEM 1 G. A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:05 00:34:09 4:19
127 379 SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR SÈNIORS MASC 25 CLUB DE REM DENIA 00:34:01 00:34:12 4:20
128 494 GILABERT AGUILAR, VICTOR VETERANS A MASC 47 CORRIOL XTREM 00:34:07 00:34:14 4:20
129 352 PARDO LORENTE, OSCAR SÈNIORS MASC 26 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:34:16 00:34:24 4:21
130 474 SELLES FERRI, JOSE VETERANS A MASC 48 PEñA CICLISTA SUECA 00:34:21 00:34:25 4:21
131 215 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD VETERANS B MASC 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:20 00:34:25 4:21
132 374 GARCíA SANTACREU, JOSé FRANCISCO VETERANS A MASC 49 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:34:22 00:34:28 4:22
133 344 PARDO SEGUI, XIMO VETERANS B MASC 45 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:34:28 00:34:32 4:22
134 329 MORENO GUTIERREZ, JUANJO VETERANS B MASC 46 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:21 00:34:33 4:22
135 73 SISCAR CLIMENT, JOAN VETERANS A MASC 50 CLUB TRIATLON CORRIOL 00:34:28 00:34:36 4:23
136 178 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID VETERANS A MASC 51 G. A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:33 00:34:37 4:23
137 431 PEREZ TOMAS, ROGER VETERANS A MASC 52 INDEPENDENT 00:34:37 00:34:40 4:23
138 298 PALLARES ALMIÑANA, OSCAR VETERANS A MASC 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:33 00:34:41 4:24
139 170 BENIMELI ROCHER, RUBéN JÚNIORS MASC 5 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:34:36 00:34:42 4:24
140 442 MOLLA FUSTER, GABRIEL VETERANS B MASC 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:28 00:34:43 4:24
141 414 PEDRO MESTRE, JOSÉ VETERANS B MASC 48 C.A. GATA 00:34:33 00:34:44 4:24
142 206 LEON FERRANDIS, TOMAS VETERANS A MASC 54 CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA 00:34:28 00:34:47 4:24
143 388 PéREZ PARDO, DAVID VETERANS A MASC 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:34 00:34:48 4:24
144 330 GARCIA OLIVEROS, IVAN VETERANS A MASC 56 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:37 00:34:49 4:25
145 396 CASTELLA SANCHEZ, EVARISTO VETERANS A MASC 57 C.D. MASKTRI MAX WELLNESS SPA 00:34:45 00:34:50 4:25
146 80 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL VETERANS A MASC 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:40 00:34:55 4:25
147 302 SAVALL FERRANDO, JOSE MIGUEL VETERANS B MASC 49 TECNOESPORT TEAM 00:34:47 00:34:56 4:25
148 24 SANCHEZ MIRALLES, FRANCISCO VETERANS A MASC 59 C.A.SENSE PRESSA 00:34:45 00:34:57 4:26
149 177 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA VETERANS A FEM 4 G. A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:54 00:34:59 4:26
150 216 HERNáN GARCíA , JOSé DOMINGO SÈNIORS MASC 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:45 00:34:59 4:26
151 188 SEGUI CARDONA, JOSE VETERANS B MASC 50 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:34:51 00:35:00 4:26
152 20 ALBA FERNANDEZ, JESUS VETERANS A MASC 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:48 00:35:00 4:26
153 59 SAMPEDRO GADEA, ALFONSO VETERANS A MASC 61 C.A. LA XARA 00:34:53 00:35:01 4:26
154 171 COSTA GONZALEZ, SALVADOR SÈNIORS MASC 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:52 00:35:01 4:26
155 138 APARISI RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS VETERANS A MASC 62 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:34:57 00:35:08 4:27
156 371 LLACER ANDRES, FERNANDO SÈNIORS MASC 29 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:35:03 00:35:10 4:27
157 369 SELLENS PEREZ, ANGELA JÚNIORS FEM 2 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:35:11 00:35:11 4:27
158 419 FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO SÈNIORS MASC 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:55 00:35:11 4:27
159 420 SORIA VERDú, DOMINGO MIGUEL VETERANS A MASC 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:04 00:35:15 4:28
160 306 TARRASÓ BOÍGUES, MARTA SÈNIORS FEM 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:17 00:35:20 4:28
161 96 CALONGE SAINZ, JUAN PABLO VETERANS A MASC 64 CORREOSCORRE 00:35:08 00:35:21 4:29
162 370 GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO VETERANS B MASC 51 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:35:08 00:35:23 4:29
163 214 DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS SÈNIORS MASC 31 ORBA MULTIESPORT 00:35:10 00:35:27 4:29
164 26 PONS NAVARRO, VICENTE VETERANS A MASC 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:22 00:35:35 4:30
165 381 PELLICER CLIMENT, VICTOR JÚNIORS MASC 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:26 00:35:41 4:31
166 28 PEñALVER, JAVIER VETERANS B MASC 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:46 00:35:46 4:32
167 268 AOUSSER, MOHAMED VETERANS A MASC 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:41 00:35:47 4:32
168 181 MORENO MARI, DANI VETERANS A MASC 67 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:35:32 00:35:47 4:32
169 200 BISHOP , JON VETERANS B MASC 53 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:43 00:35:53 4:33
170 150 BAñULS, MONICA VETERANS A FEM 5 C.C. XERACO 00:35:53 00:35:53 4:33
171 365 DAVIS, RICHARD SÈNIORS MASC 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:45 00:35:54 4:33
172 227 SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA VETERANS A FEM 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:58 00:36:04 4:34
173 213 MONRABAL CRUAñES, GUILLERMO SÈNIORS MASC 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:57 00:36:05 4:34
174 267 MUñOZ TORREGROSA, PACO VETERANS B MASC 54 C.A. DIANIUM 00:35:50 00:36:07 4:34
175 11 SANCHIS , JEAN MARC VETERANS B MASC 55 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:01 00:36:08 4:35
176 259 MASCARELL CHOVA, PAULA SÈNIORS FEM 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:59 00:36:09 4:35
177 363 SANCHIS SALA, JOAN VETERANS A MASC 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:01 00:36:09 4:35
178 27 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VETERANS B MASC 56 C.C. EL GARBí 00:35:57 00:36:09 4:35
179 45 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO VETERANS B MASC 57 G A RUNNER DENIA 00:36:12 00:36:12 4:35
180 229 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, DIEGO VETERANS A MASC 69 C.A SENSE PRESSA 00:36:13 00:36:13 4:35
181 64 CASTELLA ESCRIVA , CARLES JÚNIORS MASC 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:56 00:36:14 4:35
182 203 WOODS, MOLLY JÚNIORS FEM 3 BENISSA 00:36:05 00:36:14 4:35
183 317 GARCIA GISBERT, JAVIER SÈNIORS MASC 34 ORBA MULTIESPORT 00:36:00 00:36:16 4:36
184 10 DEFEZ SANCHEZ, LUCIA VETERANS A FEM 7 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:09 00:36:19 4:36
185 453 SENDRA AGUILAR, RAMON VETERANS A MASC 70 C.M. BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM 00:36:21 00:36:29 4:37
186 466 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MAXIMA VETERANS A FEM 8 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:36:19 00:36:32 4:38
187 465 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, ESTEFANIA VETERANS A FEM 9 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:36:20 00:36:32 4:38
188 57 POVEDA HARO, ANGEL VETERANS B MASC 58 C.A. LA XARA 00:36:24 00:36:34 4:38
189 82 ALONSO PANIZO, MIGUEL ANGEL VETERANS C MASC 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:33 00:36:35 4:38
190 208 SERQUERA SEGUI, JUAN LUIS VETERANS A MASC 71 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:36:29 00:36:35 4:38
191 467 PEREZ FUSTER, ESTER VETERANS B FEM 2 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:36:35 00:36:43 4:39
192 50 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR VETERANS A MASC 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:35 00:36:44 4:39
193 167 SERVER COSTA, FEDE VETERANS B MASC 59 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:24 00:36:45 4:39
194 207 PIERA FERRER, BAUTISTA VETERANS B MASC 60 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:24 00:36:45 4:39
195 279 GUERRA TORTOSA, FRANCISCO SÈNIORS MASC 35 C.A CIUTAT DE ALBAIDA 00:36:34 00:36:49 4:40
196 292 PÉREZ BERNABEU, VICENT VETERANS B MASC 61 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:36:25 00:36:49 4:40
197 293 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERTO VETERANS B MASC 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:24 00:36:51 4:40
198 488 RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO VETERANS A MASC 73 C. A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:36:33 00:36:52 4:40
199 120 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM JÚNIORS MASC 8 C.C. XERACO 00:36:50 00:36:55 4:40
200 40 MORAL, SALVADOR VETERANS A MASC 74 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:31 00:36:56 4:41
201 103 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR VETERANS A MASC 75 CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:36:49 00:36:57 4:41
202 159 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO VETERANS A MASC 76 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:34 00:36:57 4:41
203 155 BERNA, JAVI VETERANS A MASC 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:47 00:36:59 4:41
204 97 ANDRéS FUSTER, JUAN VETERANS B MASC 63 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:36:49 00:36:59 4:41
205 253 OLASO MORENO, LUCIA VETERANS A FEM 10 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:36:49 00:36:59 4:41
206 251 CISCAR NALDA, SALVADOR VETERANS A MASC 78 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:36:49 00:36:59 4:41
207 189 DOMENECH NAVARRO, LOLA VETERANS A FEM 11 PEñA EL COYOTE 00:36:55 00:37:01 4:41
208 296 ALVAREZ DEL POZO, DAVID SÈNIORS MASC 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:37 00:37:04 4:42
209 127 APARICIO VARON, PALOMA VETERANS A FEM 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:56 00:37:04 4:42
210 224 LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO VETERANS A MASC 79 C.A.SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:36:56 00:37:05 4:42
211 233 DOCóN JUAN, FRANCISCO VETERANS A MASC 80 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:37:05 00:37:05 4:42
212 320 LOPEZ MONCHO, MIQUEL JÚNIORS MASC 9 C.D. MASKTRI MAX WELLNESS SPA 00:37:04 00:37:07 4:42
213 402 BOU MOLIó, JESúS VETERANS B MASC 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:47 00:37:08 4:42
214 319 ORENGO LOPEZ, PASCUAL SÈNIORS MASC 37 C.D. MASKTRI MAX WELLNESS SPA 00:37:05 00:37:09 4:42
215 219 FAUS BALLESTER, JUAN SÈNIORS MASC 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:50 00:37:09 4:42
216 476 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISES VETERANS A MASC 81 CLUB DE CORRER XERACO 00:37:04 00:37:10 4:42
217 400 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA SÈNIORS FEM 3 ROLSER JOSE JORRO ULB 00:37:05 00:37:10 4:42
218 399 GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS SÈNIORS MASC 39 ROLSER JOSE JORRO ULB 00:37:05 00:37:10 4:42
219 502 VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS SÈNIORS MASC 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:08 00:37:11 4:42
220 258 ALMARZA MORENO, DIEGO VETERANS A MASC 82 CLUB RUNNING BENIOPA 00:37:02 00:37:15 4:43
221 22 SASTRE PONS, JAVIER VETERANS A MASC 83 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:37:09 00:37:17 4:43
222 154 ORTOLÀ ORTOLÀ, ANA MARIA VETERANS B FEM 3 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:37:00 00:37:18 4:43
223 156 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA VETERANS B MASC 65 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:37:00 00:37:18 4:43
224 393 CALABUIG NAVARRO, RAFA VETERANS A MASC 84 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:17 00:37:23 4:44
225 310 CANET SOLBES, ESTEBAN VETERANS A MASC 85 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:08 00:37:26 4:44
226 13 VERCHER GRACIA, OSCAR VETERANS A MASC 86 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:26 00:37:26 4:44
227 367 VALLS MOSQUERA, MIGUEL VETERANS A MASC 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:22 00:37:31 4:45
228 409 PONCE DíAZ, MIQUEL JÚNIORS MASC 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:26 00:37:35 4:45
229 83 SERRADA GARCIA, JESUS VETERANS A MASC 88 CASTILLO DE LA MOTA 00:37:34 00:37:36 4:46
230 250 DIAZ PEREZ, ANTONIO VETERANS B MASC 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:21 00:37:39 4:46
231 17 IVARS LOPEZ, MIGUEL VICENTE VETERANS B MASC 67 CLUB REM DENIA 00:37:32 00:37:40 4:46
232 124 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO VETERANS B FEM 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:33 00:37:42 4:46
233 43 FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL VETERANS C MASC 6 C. A CALYGAT.COM 00:37:34 00:37:43 4:46
234 485 ROGER CARRASCOSA, RUBEN SÈNIORS MASC 41 C.A.L'ESPENTA 00:37:27 00:37:43 4:46
235 198 ALBI CASELLES, BERTOMEU VETERANS B MASC 68 C.A. LA XARA 00:37:32 00:37:43 4:47
236 248 ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE VETERANS B MASC 69 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:37:22 00:37:43 4:47
237 179 GONZALEZ MESTRE, JOSE VETERANS A MASC 89 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:37:25 00:37:45 4:47
238 12 BOLO CANET, MAYTE SÈNIORS FEM 4 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:38 00:37:45 4:47
239 14 CASTELLA SEGUI, VICENT SÈNIORS MASC 42 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:39 00:37:46 4:47
240 21 BARBER CASTELLA, NICOLáS VETERANS A MASC 90 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:30 00:37:49 4:47
241 313 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID VETERANS B MASC 70 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:47 00:37:51 4:48
242 30 FERRANDO BOIGUES, PEP VETERANS B MASC 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:41 00:37:57 4:48
243 498 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO VETERANS A MASC 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:59 00:38:08 4:50
244 471 VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO VETERANS A MASC 92 INDEPENTDET 00:37:43 00:38:08 4:50
245 41 CALERO GARCIA, TONI VETERANS B MASC 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:45 00:38:09 4:50
246 46 PIERA ESTELA, RAIMUNDO VETERANS B MASC 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:51 00:38:11 4:50
247 503 SANTOS, KEVIN SÈNIORS MASC 43 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:10 00:38:13 4:50
248 269 VERCHER IBÁÑEZ, SALVADOR VETERANS A MASC 93 CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:38:06 00:38:14 4:50
249 86 QUESADA SOUSA , DANIEL SÈNIORS MASC 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:08 00:38:17 4:51
250 489 MOLL CERVERA, FàTIMA VETERANS A FEM 13 ORBA MULTIESPORTS 00:38:02 00:38:17 4:51
251 209 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT VETERANS C MASC 7 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:38:01 00:38:23 4:52
252 254 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE SÈNIORS MASC 45 FRANC BENEYTO RUNERS 00:38:22 00:38:25 4:52
253 276 BARBER SANCHIS, JAVIER SÈNIORS MASC 46 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:38:19 00:38:29 4:52
254 217 MORAGUES MORA, CARLOS SÈNIORS MASC 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:13 00:38:32 4:53
255 350 SENDRA LLIDó, VICENTE VETERANS A MASC 94 INDEPENDENT 00:38:18 00:38:33 4:53
256 479 ALEMANY SOLER, VICEN VETERANS A FEM 14 C. A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:38:27 00:38:36 4:53
257 389 CATALA CEBRIA, JOSE RAMON VETERANS A MASC 95 PENYAMOHICANS 00:38:37 00:38:37 4:53
258 416 RIPOLL MELIS, JORDI JÚNIORS MASC 11 JO MATEIXA 00:38:23 00:38:40 4:54
259 119 BODOQUE GARCIA, BLAS VETERANS C MASC 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:38 00:38:43 4:54
260 48 ESCRIVà GARCIA, ERNEST VETERANS B MASC 74 PENYAGOLOSA - GANDIA 00:38:22 00:38:51 4:55
261 429 MENGUAL PASTOR, PACO VETERANS A MASC 96 PEQUEñA SALTAMONTES 00:38:53 00:38:53 4:55
262 395 LEóN MARTí, JULIáN VETERANS B MASC 75 C. A. CORRIOLS 00:38:53 00:38:53 4:55
263 191 SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS VETERANS C MASC 9 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:38:37 00:38:56 4:56
264 15 SOLERA BARRERES, PATRICIA JÚNIORS FEM 4 PC BENIOPA 00:38:52 00:38:57 4:56
265 249 PEDROS COMPANY, LLUIS VETERANS A MASC 97 INDEPENDENT 00:38:43 00:38:58 4:56
266 463 DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME VETERANS A MASC 98 MULTIESPORT MARINA ALTA 00:38:52 00:39:03 4:57
267 32 CARAVACA ROSELLó, FRANCISCO VICENTE VETERANS A MASC 99 C.D. MULTIESPORT MARINA ALTA 00:39:04 00:39:04 4:57
268 462 SANDINO MORA, MAURICIO VETERANS B MASC 76 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:54 00:39:08 4:57
269 324 AUÑON MARTINEZ, JOSE DANIEL SÈNIORS MASC 48 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:01 00:39:11 4:58
270 397 DE LA VARA, ANGEL VETERANS B MASC 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:58 00:39:16 4:58
271 260 TARRAZONA BENAVENT, CARLOS VETERANS A MASC 100 CLUB RUNNING BENIOPA 00:39:06 00:39:18 4:59
272 239 VéLEZ BONET, FRANCISCO JOSé VETERANS B MASC 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:02 00:39:23 4:59
273 232 PASCUAL GISBERT, LUCíA SÈNIORS FEM 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:05 00:39:23 4:59
274 133 GOMIS FUENTES, ANA SÈNIORS FEM 6 C.A. LA XARA 00:39:15 00:39:26 4:00
275 311 SANCHIS ESPIN, JOSE LUIS VETERANS A MASC 101 C.D. MASKTRI MAX WELLNESS SPA 00:39:12 00:39:27 4:00
276 102 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, PASQUAL VETERANS B MASC 79 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:39:14 00:39:33 5:00
277 160 DIAZ SENDRA, SALVA VETERANS A MASC 102 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:14 00:39:33 5:00
278 384 RONDA CARDONA, DAVID SÈNIORS MASC 49 INDEPENDENT 00:39:16 00:39:33 5:00
279 142 CAñADAS MUñOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE VETERANS B MASC 80 RUNNERS DéNIA 00:39:19 00:39:39 5:01
280 129 PELLICER LLOPIS, RAUL VETERANS B MASC 81 CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:39:29 00:39:41 5:01
281 128 MELIS SÁNCHEZ, VICENT VETERANS A MASC 103 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:16 00:39:41 5:02
282 264 MARAVILLA BAS, JUANMA VETERANS B MASC 82 INDEPENDENT 00:39:24 00:39:47 5:02
283 149 RODRIGUEZ VALDERRAMA, JOSE VETERANS B MASC 83 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:39:30 00:39:48 5:02
284 193 GIL MARTINEZ, ENCARNA VETERANS B FEM 5 ENGANXA´T A CORRER 00:39:33 00:39:49 5:03
285 147 MARTí SOLER, JOSEP MARIA VETERANS C MASC 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:32 00:39:52 5:03
286 358 CALATAYUD BAS, PAULA SÈNIORS FEM 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:38 00:39:54 5:03
287 286 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN VETERANS B FEM 6 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:39:46 00:39:55 5:03
288 265 GIMENEZ PRATS, SILVIA VETERANS B FEM 7 CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA 00:39:33 00:39:58 5:04
289 172 FERRANDO NICOLáS, JUAN BAUTISTA VETERANS C MASC 11 C.A.CARCAIXENT 00:39:46 00:40:01 5:04
290 342 BERTOMEU MORARO, GLORIA VETERANS B FEM 8 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:39:50 00:40:01 5:04
291 447 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE VETERANS C MASC 12 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:39:55 00:40:02 5:04
292 482 CIGES ESCRIVA, PABLO JÚNIORS MASC 12 INDEPENDENT 00:39:48 00:40:04 5:04
293 95 CALONGE SAINZ, MIGUEL ANGEL VETERANS A MASC 104 CORREOSCORRE 00:39:52 00:40:06 5:05
294 339 GASSO GASSO, DAVID VETERANS A MASC 105 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:40:01 00:40:07 5:05
295 360 MIñANA MORAGUES, GEMMA VETERANS C FEM 1 CALYGAT. COM 00:40:02 00:40:09 5:05
296 8 PELLICER I GARCIA, SALVADOR VETERANS B MASC 84 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:39:41 00:40:09 5:05
297 406 ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS VETERANS B MASC 85 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:39:50 00:40:09 5:05
298 401 MARQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI VETERANS A FEM 15 ROLSER JOSE JORRO ULB 00:40:07 00:40:12 5:05
299 125 BOU PEIRO, LOURDES VETERANS A FEM 16 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:09 00:40:16 5:06
300 63 DENIA FERRER, REBECA JÚNIORS FEM 5 C.C. EL GARBí 00:40:13 00:40:17 5:06
301 226 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE VETERANS B MASC 86 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:40:11 00:40:18 5:06
302 236 BERNAL MEMBRILLA, ANGELES VETERANS C FEM 2 C. CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA 00:40:12 00:40:19 5:06
303 349 SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN VETERANS A MASC 106 CC XERACO 00:40:21 00:40:21 5:06
304 220 IBAÑEZ ORTOLA, JOSE VETERANS B MASC 87 C.A. DIANIUM 00:40:05 00:40:21 5:07
305 77 GARRIGOS MASCARELL, INMACULADA VETERANS B FEM 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:18 00:40:22 5:07
306 309 ROVIRA SALA, MILVA SÈNIORS FEM 8 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:40:11 00:40:22 5:07
307 244 APARISI ALEMANY, JESUS SÈNIORS MASC 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:59 00:40:26 5:07
308 450 MARTINEZ CRUAÑES, AURORA VETERANS A FEM 17 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:14 00:40:27 5:07
309 6 VERDU ANDRES, RICHARD VETERANS A MASC 107 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:40:15 00:40:29 5:08
310 16 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA SÈNIORS FEM 9 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:40:15 00:40:29 5:08
311 153 ARQUES CORTéS, TONI VETERANS B MASC 88 CLUB ATLETISMO EL FARO 00:40:31 00:40:31 5:08
312 378 JONES, NATALIE SÈNIORS FEM 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:12 00:40:33 5:08
313 204 ARROYO CEBRIAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER VETERANS B MASC 89 CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA 00:40:16 00:40:35 5:08
314 412 BOLO CANET, JESUS VETERANS A MASC 108 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:14 00:40:36 5:08
315 243 PALONES CASAS, JAVIER SÈNIORS MASC 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:10 00:40:37 5:09
316 337 VIDAL MICO, ALEXANDRE VETERANS A MASC 109 INDEPENDENT 00:40:19 00:40:44 5:09
317 202 BISHOP , ALEXANDRA JÚNIORS FEM 6 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:40:38 00:40:48 5:10
318 199 AMBLER, LOUISE VETERANS B FEM 10 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:40:39 00:40:49 5:10
319 51 TAUSTE MONTAÑES, RAMON VETERANS B MASC 90 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:40:41 00:40:58 5:11
320 58 PASTOR SAMPEDRO, JOSE VETERANS A MASC 110 C.A. LA XARA 00:40:48 00:40:59 5:11
321 486 VIDAL GUEROLA, MIQUEL VETERANS C MASC 13 C.C. EL GARBí 00:40:34 00:41:01 5:12
322 76 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, Mª ANGELES VETERANS A FEM 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:55 00:41:02 5:12
323 278 BARGUEñO SANCHEZ, RAQUEL SÈNIORS FEM 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:07 00:41:07 5:12
324 242 VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR VETERANS B MASC 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:56 00:41:08 5:12
325 122 ELLINGWORTH, ROSALIE VETERANS C FEM 3 C.C. EL GARBí 00:40:57 00:41:10 5:13
326 186 ROS CAMARENA, OSCAR SÈNIORS MASC 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:01 00:41:10 5:13
327 459 LLIDó MILLET, VICENT VETERANS A MASC 111 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:46 00:41:13 5:13
328 131 DALMACE, PATRICK VETERANS C MASC 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:05 00:41:18 5:14
329 18 REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVIER VETERANS A MASC 112 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:13 00:41:20 5:14
330 104 MARTíNEZ MORATó, ROSA SÈNIORS FEM 12 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:40:59 00:41:21 5:14
331 60 PEñA ZAMORA, PILAR VETERANS A FEM 19 C.A. LA XARA 00:41:11 00:41:21 5:14
332 183 MARTÍ GARCÍA , MARIA SÈNIORS FEM 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:01 00:41:21 5:14
333 303 MORANT OLCINA, JESúS VETERANS C MASC 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:03 00:41:22 5:14
334 182 CARDONA BERTO , JUAN SÈNIORS MASC 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:02 00:41:22 5:14
335 423 ANDRES GUILLEM, JUAN VETERANS A MASC 113 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:00 00:41:22 5:14
336 166 APARISI GARCIA, VICENTE VETERANS B MASC 92 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:59 00:41:23 5:14
337 161 CARDONA LLORET, CARLOS SÈNIORS MASC 54 BERRYTEAM 00:41:11 00:41:26 5:15
338 37 VILLENA SEGARRA, PILAR VETERANS A FEM 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:12 00:41:30 5:15
339 300 CASANOVA FERRI, DAMIAN VETERANS A MASC 114 CLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER 00:41:19 00:41:32 5:15
340 345 CARDONA GAVILA, JOSE MIGUEL VETERANS A MASC 115 CORRE, CAMINA I GATEJA 00:41:07 00:41:32 5:16
341 299 BENITO GARCIA, VANESSA SÈNIORS FEM 14 CLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER 00:41:21 00:41:33 5:16
342 343 SEGARRA BOLUFER, ANTONIO VETERANS A MASC 116 PEUETS 00:41:09 00:41:33 5:16
343 346 BISQUERT CHOLBI, JOAN VETERANS A MASC 117 CORRE, CAMINA I GATEJA 00:41:36 00:41:36 5:16
344 241 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL VETERANS B MASC 93 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:41:24 00:41:42 5:17
345 351 SERVER AUSINA, DOLLY VETERANS B FEM 11 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:41:27 00:41:42 5:17
346 240 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA VETERANS B FEM 12 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:41:25 00:41:42 5:17
347 35 POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA VETERANS A FEM 21 MTB ON ESMORZEM 00:41:23 00:41:47 5:17
348 34 TODOLI MONTOSA, MIGUEL VETERANS A MASC 118 MTB ON ESMORZEM 00:41:24 00:41:48 5:17
349 72 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL VETERANS A MASC 119 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:27 00:41:48 5:18
350 25 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ-MONTAÑEZ, VICTORINO VETERANS C MASC 16 MAPOMA 00:41:40 00:41:53 5:18
351 55 BURZIO, MARCELO VETERANS B MASC 94 C.A. LA XARA 00:41:46 00:41:56 5:19
352 134 GUITART MEZQUIDA, JOSE MIGUEL SÈNIORS MASC 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:49 00:41:59 5:19
353 413 GISBERT BROTONS, KIKO VETERANS A MASC 120 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:38 00:42:01 5:19
354 468 FERRANDO PÉREZ, MARIA ELENA VETERANS B FEM 13 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:41:36 00:42:02 5:19
355 148 GOMAR MARTINEZ, PEPE SÈNIORS MASC 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:59 00:42:06 5:20
356 338 LóPEZ, EDU SÈNIORS MASC 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:58 00:42:06 5:20
357 277 GRIMALT MORAGUES, MOISES SÈNIORS MASC 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:53 00:42:19 5:21
358 70 BAÑULS ALMIÑANA, JAVIER VETERANS B MASC 95 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:01 00:42:22 5:22
359 79 ORTOLA ROMERO, CONCHI VETERANS A FEM 22 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:42:14 00:42:28 5:23
360 78 DAGOSTO, MARCOS VETERANS B MASC 96 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:42:14 00:42:29 5:23
361 143 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE SÈNIORS FEM 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:18 00:42:34 5:23
362 145 NAVARRO MONZO, EDUARDO VETERANS B MASC 97 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:19 00:42:35 5:23
363 175 FUSTER MONZó, JAUME SÈNIORS MASC 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:11 00:42:35 5:24
364 315 GOMAR FERNANDEZ, CARLOS SÈNIORS MASC 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:12 00:42:36 5:24
365 301 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN VETERANS C MASC 17 TECNOESPORT TEAM 00:42:10 00:42:37 5:24
366 289 ROJAS BENLLOCH, RICARDO SÈNIORS MASC 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:27 00:42:46 5:25
367 71 LAPORTA GARCIA, ALBERTO VETERANS B MASC 98 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:28 00:42:50 5:25
368 314 TERCERO GEA, VICENTE SÈNIORS MASC 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:36 00:42:52 5:26
369 54 ESTRUCH FEMENIA, TONI SÈNIORS MASC 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:41 00:42:59 5:27
370 130 PELLICER LLOPIS, YOLANDA VETERANS A FEM 23 CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:42:52 00:43:04 5:27
371 382 PELLICER CLIMENT, LIDIA JÚNIORS FEM 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:00 00:43:05 5:27
372 444 BARRERES MARTíNEZ, VICENTE VETERANS B MASC 99 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:42:49 00:43:06 5:27
373 321 ROCHER CLIMENT, BELEN SÈNIORS FEM 16 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:42:59 00:43:12 5:28
374 115 PARDO GIMENEZ, SALVADOR VETERANS A MASC 121 CLUB DE CORRER ELS CABUTS 00:42:47 00:43:13 5:28
375 39 ANDRES VILA, JOSE ANTONIO VETERANS A MASC 122 C.A.CORREMUNDOS 00:42:44 00:43:13 5:28
376 481 IBORRA BELTRAN, JULIA VETERANS B FEM 14 C. A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:43:01 00:43:27 5:30
377 111 PART SEGUI , ANA VETERANS B FEM 15 C.C. EL GARBí 00:43:22 00:43:35 5:31
378 335 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, VORO SÈNIORS MASC 64 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:43:14 00:43:35 5:31
379 316 PEREZ BAñULS, LUIS VETERANS C MASC 18 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:13 00:43:35 5:31
380 456 MARTI ESTRUCH, BEA VETERANS A FEM 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:13 00:43:36 5:31
381 272 BALLESTER MEJIAS, JOSE JUAN VETERANS B MASC 100 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:18 00:43:38 5:31
382 373 PONS LORENTE, JOAN VETERANS B MASC 101 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:43:19 00:43:39 5:32
383 98 LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE VETERANS B MASC 102 C.A. DIANIUM 00:43:19 00:43:39 5:32
384 92 MOMPARLER CAMARENA , FRANCISCO VETERANS C MASC 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:35 00:43:42 5:32
385 180 VIVES, SALVADOR VETERANS A MASC 123 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:43:25 00:43:44 5:32
386 94 CALONGE GALINDO, MIGUEL ANGEL VETERANS C MASC 20 CORREOSCORRE 00:43:40 00:43:52 5:33
387 197 CISCAR SALELLES, VICENT VETERANS B MASC 103 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:39 00:43:56 5:34
388 295 ROCHER CAPLLIURE, ALICIA VETERANS B FEM 16 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:43:31 00:43:57 5:34
389 403 PEREZ MORELL, JUAN JÚNIORS MASC 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:40 00:44:01 5:34
390 390 CATALA BOLUFER, XELO VETERANS B FEM 17 C.A. DIANIUM 00:43:45 00:44:02 5:34
391 33 FRASQUET GONZALEZ , MATI VETERANS B FEM 18 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:43:56 00:44:09 5:35
392 275 TORAN NAVARRO , RUBéN VETERANS A MASC 124 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:43 00:44:09 5:35
393 438 BOLUFER SENDRA, NATALIA VETERANS A FEM 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:49 00:44:13 5:36
394 492 TORRES JORRO, MONICA VETERANS A FEM 26 C.A. ONDARA 00:43:57 00:44:22 5:37
395 69 SANCHEZ PONS, KIKE VETERANS A MASC 125 C.A. LA XARA 00:44:12 00:44:22 5:37
396 491 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA VETERANS B FEM 19 C.A. LA XARA 00:43:57 00:44:22 5:37
397 74 HERAS MORENO, FéLIX VETERANS A MASC 126 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:03 00:44:28 5:38
398 93 PONZE LORENZO, MARIA ESTELA SÈNIORS FEM 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:23 00:44:30 5:38
399 405 GILABERT MAñó, VICENTE JÚNIORS MASC 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:12 00:44:33 5:38
400 408 GILABERT MAñO, OSCAR JÚNIORS MASC 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:16 00:44:38 5:39
401 89 MUÑOZ CARBONELL, JOSE R. VETERANS B MASC 104 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:32 00:44:45 5:40
402 273 BALLESTER MIRALLES, ENRI SÈNIORS FEM 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:30 00:44:50 5:41
403 123 GARCIA ALEMANY, IGNACIO VETERANS B MASC 105 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:42 00:45:00 5:42
404 158 FUSTER JORDÁ, JUAN VICENTE VETERANS A MASC 127 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:39 00:45:07 5:43
405 497 MENASALVAS LADRóN , OLIVIA VETERANS A FEM 27 C.CòRRER PILES 00:45:02 00:45:11 5:43
406 484 VERDU ESCRIVA, ANGEL JÚNIORS MASC 16 INDEPENDENT 00:45:00 00:45:18 5:44
407 340 RAFET, JOANMI VETERANS A MASC 128 G.A RUNNER DÉNIA 00:44:53 00:45:20 5:44
408 439 CLEMENTE GARCíA-MIGUEL, CLAUDIA NOELIA SÈNIORS FEM 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:59 00:45:21 5:44
409 437 CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZAZU SÈNIORS FEM 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:59 00:45:21 5:45
410 140 TORRES SIMÓ, JOAN JÚNIORS MASC 17 C.A. GATA 00:45:08 00:45:27 5:45
411 146 CRESPO CORTéS, MARIA VETERANS A FEM 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:07 00:45:35 5:46
412 144 ANDRéS TORRES, JOSEP VETERANS A MASC 129 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:08 00:45:35 5:46
413 168 SALVA BORONAT, CARLOS VETERANS A MASC 130 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:29 00:45:45 5:48
414 56 ALBANELL MILLET, FEDERICO VETERANS B MASC 106 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:35 00:45:49 5:48
415 472 MURILLO, EDITH SÈNIORS FEM 21 NEXTLEVELRUNINGCLUB 00:45:43 00:46:00 5:49
416 368 MALLOL OLIVER, SUSANA VETERANS A FEM 29 ORBA MULTIESPORT 00:45:44 00:46:06 5:50
417 29 MARTINEZ, ELO VETERANS B FEM 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:57 00:46:06 5:50
418 194 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT VETERANS C MASC 21 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:46:05 00:46:08 5:50
419 487 PALMER PASTOR, JOAN SÈNIORS MASC 65 SENSE CLUB 00:45:49 00:46:09 5:51
420 44 MIñANA ALVAREZ, LILIANA VETERANS B FEM 21 C.C. EL GARBí 00:45:56 00:46:10 5:51
421 252 DE LOS SANTOS JUANES ARLANDIS, SERGIO SÈNIORS MASC 66 INDEPENDENT 00:46:04 00:46:12 5:51
422 165 CAMPS SEGUI, GUSTAVO VETERANS A MASC 131 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:51 00:46:15 5:51
423 195 SORIANO GALINDO, Mª AMPARO VETERANS B FEM 22 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:46:09 00:46:26 5:53
424 196 ESTEVE PONS, Mª CARMEN VETERANS B FEM 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:09 00:46:26 5:53
425 331 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA SÈNIORS FEM 22 INDEPENDENT 00:46:27 00:46:50 5:56
426 52 MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE VETERANS C MASC 22 RUNNER DéNIA 00:46:42 00:46:52 5:56
427 394 FONT NOGUERA, JOSE P VETERANS B MASC 107 C.A. CAP I CUA 00:46:30 00:46:57 5:57
428 85 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN VETERANS A MASC 132 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:34 00:47:00 5:57
429 84 IVARS DOMINGO, VANESSA VETERANS A FEM 30 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:36 00:47:00 5:57
430 445 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO VETERANS B MASC 108 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:46:47 00:47:02 5:57
431 308 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA VETERANS A FEM 31 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:46:48 00:47:03 5:57
432 434 IBIZA PEIRÓ, PACO VETERANS A MASC 133 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:43 00:47:04 5:58
433 380 PELLICER PASCUAL, SALVADOR VETERANS C MASC 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:09 00:47:14 5:59
434 418 CHOFRE SELLENS, ANDREA SÈNIORS FEM 23 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:47:05 00:47:15 5:59
435 496 MENA SALORT, MARIA SÈNIORS FEM 24 INDEPENDENT 00:47:05 00:47:16 5:59
436 99 VALLS ZOCO, KIKE VETERANS A MASC 134 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:02 00:47:19 5:59
437 36 VILA CANET, PASCUAL VETERANS C MASC 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:11 00:47:25 6:00
438 425 VERDú QUIRANT, VICENTE VETERANS B MASC 109 CUMBRES RUNNING 00:47:10 00:47:35 6:01
439 441 SORIA VERDU, LIDIA SÈNIORS FEM 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:24 00:47:36 6:02
440 282 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS VETERANS B MASC 110 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:47:18 00:47:38 6:02
441 283 MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA VETERANS B FEM 24 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:47:19 00:47:39 6:02
442 391 MORENO LOPEZ, LUIS VETERANS B MASC 111 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:34 00:47:51 6:04
443 135 GIMENO RAMON , SERGIO JÚNIORS MASC 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:45 00:48:04 6:05
444 452 FERRER ALEMANY, MARIA VICENTA VETERANS B FEM 25 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:53 00:48:09 6:06
445 451 SANCHIS FUSTER, ROSA MARIA VETERANS B FEM 26 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:55 00:48:09 6:06
446 387 SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH VETERANS A FEM 32 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:47:51 00:48:09 6:06
447 231 JIMENEZ GARCíA, GLORIA VETERANS A FEM 33 CORRECAMINOS CAMPORROBLES 00:48:06 00:48:16 6:07
448 237 GASPAR ACàMER, JOSé ANGEL VETERANS A MASC 135 C.A. ALTEA 00:47:53 00:48:19 6:07
449 357 CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIAN VETERANS A MASC 136 CLUB ESPORTIU ESPURNA 00:48:25 00:48:44 6:10
450 262 PASTOR MOLL, MªDOLORES VETERANS A FEM 34 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:48:24 00:48:46 6:10
451 263 MAESTRE SENDRA, CANDIDA VETERANS A FEM 35 INDEPENDENT 00:48:22 00:48:46 6:10
452 366 ESPLA GISBERT, ALEXANDRA SÈNIORS FEM 26 INDEPENDENT 00:48:44 00:49:05 6:13
453 355 DOMÉNECH GUERRERO, ROSAURA SÈNIORS FEM 27 INDEPENDENT 00:48:44 00:49:06 6:13
454 218 MUñOZ MARTíNEZ, SARA SÈNIORS FEM 28 MULTIESPORT 00:49:05 00:49:28 6:16
455 223 SANCHIS FLUIXà, MARIA SÈNIORS FEM 29 ORBA MULTIESPORT 00:49:06 00:49:29 6:16
456 446 CARAVACA BERENGUER, MªANGELES SÈNIORS FEM 30 ORBA MULTIESPORT 00:49:12 00:49:34 6:17
457 307 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN VETERANS A FEM 36 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:49:19 00:49:37 6:17
458 285 SANCHIS LLORCA, ROSA TERE VETERANS B FEM 27 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:49:19 00:49:37 6:17
459 347 PàRRAGA SALORT, ANNA VETERANS A FEM 37 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:49:18 00:49:37 6:17
460 190 CUESTA PARRES, JUAN RAMON VETERANS A MASC 137 PEñA EL COYOTE 00:50:05 00:50:11 6:21
461 136 NAPOLITANO, SONIA VETERANS C FEM 4 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:50:47 00:50:47 6:26
462 137 CABALLER ALABADI, JOSE VETERANS C MASC 25 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:50:35 00:50:47 6:26
463 152 FENOLLAR MONCHO, JOSE VETERANS A MASC 138 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:22 00:51:39 6:32
464 108 RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSé CARLOS VETERANS A MASC 139 C. A. ALTEA 00:51:21 00:51:39 6:32
465 341 CERVERA ALEMANY, JUAN VETERANS C MASC 26 ORBA MULTIESPORT 00:54:00 00:54:22 6:53
466 372 ARLANDIS COLLADO, PILAR VETERANS B FEM 28 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:55:31 00:55:51 7:04
467 361 TERCERO FUSTER, AMPARO VETERANS B FEM 29 INDEPENDENT 00:55:44 00:55:57 7:05
468 385 GALERA HERNANDEZ, VALENTIN VETERANS A MASC 140 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:55:32 00:55:57 7:05
469 362 ROIG OLTRA, ROSA VETERANS B FEM 30 INDEPENDENT 00:55:45 00:55:58 7:05
470 297 CASTELLANOS ARCOS, PILAR VETERANS B FEM 31 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:58:24 00:58:44 7:26
471 440 DEL MUNDO MOZO, MA. ISABEL VETERANS B FEM 32 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:58:26 00:58:44 7:26
472 415 JAIME IZQUIERDO, GABRIELA VETERANS A FEM 38 CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA 00:58:58 00:59:27 7:32
473 126 MIÑANA DOMINGUEZ, SANDRA VETERANS B FEM 33 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:02:44 01:02:53 7:58