Clasificaciones Egyptian Race Olleria


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 6 PUIG NUÑEZ, NACOR Front-Squad masc 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:32 00:54:32 5:27
2 16 REVERT REVERT, CARLOS Front-Squad masc 2 OCR AMICX 00:57:27 00:57:27 5:44
3 25 GARDE CUENCA, AITOR Front-Squad masc 3 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 00:58:49 00:58:49 5:52
4 75 MORAGUES MAS, PERE Élite masc 1 ATLETISME BENISSA 00:59:44 00:59:44 5:58
5 24 GARCIA LIBRADO, SERGIO Front-Squad masc 4 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 00:59:48 00:59:48 5:58
6 5 NAVARRO PLAZAS, MARTIN Front-Squad masc 5 OCR AMICX 01:00:11 01:00:11 6:01
7 20 SAMPER JARA, JORGE Front-Squad masc 6 UNBROKEN OCR TEAM RL 01:00:18 01:00:18 6:01
8 15 LARA CABALLERO , JESúS Front-Squad masc 7 SHERPARTANOS 01:01:25 01:01:25 6:08
9 11 SOS RODRíGUEZ , JOSé ANTONIO Front-Squad masc 8 VIKINGS RACERS 01:01:56 01:01:56 6:11
10 29 CONEJERO TORRó, VICENTE Front-Squad masc 9 OCR AMICX 01:03:10 01:03:10 6:19
11 8 SANCHEZ SANZ, DAVID Front-Squad masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:25 01:03:25 6:20
12 30 TRUJILLO SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL Front-Squad masc 11 RACERS LEGION MURCIA 01:04:14 01:04:14 6:25
13 21 REVERT PAGAN, TONI AMICX Front-Squad masc 12 OCR AMICX 01:04:37 01:04:37 6:27
16 18 ALCANTARA ROMAN, JOSE Front-Squad masc 13 AROUSAL RACERS 01:06:42 01:06:42 6:40
17 7 RICO GIL, DAVID Front-Squad masc 14 HELL'S GLADIATORS 01:06:53 01:06:53 6:41
19 42 CUENCA ROSELLó, ENRIQUE Front-Squad masc 15 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:07:24 01:07:24 6:44
20 34 PARRA FERRIS, VICTOR Front-Squad masc 16 WOLF DEN CREW 01:07:24 01:07:24 6:44
21 26 JIMéNEZ RIVERA , BYRON Front-Squad masc 17 HELL'S GLADIATORS 01:08:11 01:08:11 6:49
22 69 RUIZ LLORIS, ALEJANDRO JESUS Élite masc 2 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:08:21 01:08:21 6:50
23 57 PALOP CAñIZARES, MILO Élite masc 3 SHERPARTANOS 01:08:48 01:08:48 6:52
24 90 SERRANO GARCIA, DAVID Élite masc 4 ELITE BOX 01:09:11 01:09:11 6:55
25 74 RAMóN MARTíNEZ, AGUSTíN Élite masc 5 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:10:00 01:10:00 7:00
26 88 LLACUNA BELTRáN , CRISTIAN Élite masc 6 LLACUNA WARRIORS 01:10:23 01:10:23 7:02
27 22 GARCíA FERRERO, JOSE Front-Squad masc 18 OCR AMICX 01:10:48 01:10:48 7:04
28 56 AZORIN SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL Élite masc 7 ACTIESPORT GL 01:10:53 01:10:53 7:05
29 1 BERNABEU HERNáNDEZ, SOFíA Front-Squad fem 1 BREAKING THE RULES 01:10:53 01:10:53 7:05
30 67 MORENO BELTRáN , JAVIER Élite masc 8 SHERPARTANOS 01:12:07 01:12:07 7:12
31 76 TIO CABLLERO, MARC Élite masc 9 SHERPARTANOS 01:12:33 01:12:33 7:15
32 14 MARTINEZ CARRASCO, MANUEL Front-Squad masc 19 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:13:07 01:13:07 7:18
33 43 GARCÍA MORENO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Front-Squad masc 20 CENTRE ESPORTIU ROíS DE CORELLA 01:13:09 01:13:09 7:18
34 19 DONCEL ROMERO, JORGE Front-Squad masc 21 AROUSAL RACERS 01:14:34 01:14:34 7:27
36 39 CORTéS VERGéS, CARLOS Front-Squad masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 01:14:45 01:14:45 7:28
37 91 FERRI LLOPIS, JAVIER Élite masc 10 OCR AMICX 01:15:42 01:15:42 7:34
38 65 NIETO BLANGILLE, RAUL Élite masc 11 HELL'S GLADIATORS 01:18:48 01:18:48 7:52
39 23 GRIMALT MONFORT , DARIO Front-Squad masc 23 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:19:10 01:19:10 7:55
41 12 ROCHA LUQUE , CARLOS MANUEL Front-Squad masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 01:19:36 01:19:36 7:57
42 9 MOYA CASANOVA, ANTONIO Front-Squad masc 25 ACTIESPORT GL 01:19:52 01:19:52 7:59
47 31 GARVI MACIAS, SERGI Front-Squad masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:38 01:28:38 8:51
48 93 SANCHIS GRAU, JOSE ANTONIO Élite masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:47 01:28:47 8:52
50 48 MICó MARTíNEZ, DAVID Élite masc 13 ACTIESPORT GL 01:32:11 01:32:11 9:13
59 77 GIMéNEZ RUIZ, ALBERTO Élite masc 14 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:36:26 01:36:26 9:38
60 49 DOELLO FERNANDEZ, JORDI Élite masc 15 ACTIESPORT GL 01:36:38 01:36:38 9:39
61 81 HERRERO HERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÁN Élite masc 16 RACERS LEGION MURCIA 01:37:01 01:37:01 9:42
62 27 ARRIAZU RUEDA, DAVID Front-Squad masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:17 01:37:17 9:43
64 82 GIMENO CARRASCO, MIGUEL ANGEL Élite masc 17 RACERS LEGION MURCIA 01:38:34 01:38:34 9:51
71 64 LANZ SALOM, PABLO Élite masc 18 HELL'S GLADIATORS 01:43:01 01:43:01 10:18
84 215 CHIVA MORALES, JENNIFER Amateur fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 01:54:23 01:54:23 11:26
86 86 FENOY ORTEGA, DAVID Élite masc 19 TEAM LEGION RACE 02:03:45 02:03:45 12:22
88 78 ABELLAN ALBURQUERQUE , ANTONIO Élite masc 20 RACERS LEGION MURCIA 02:13:00 02:13:00 13:18
89 120 CASANOVA GANDIA, SARA Amateur fem 2 OCR AMICX 02:15:18 02:15:18 13:31
91 50 GIL MOSCARDÓ, TREME Élite fem 1 ACTIESPORT GL 02:26:23 02:26:23 14:38
92 51 SOLER VALLS, SUE Élite fem 2 ACTIESPORT GL 02:26:23 02:26:23 14:38
93 191 PAREDES GARCIA, OLGA Amateur fem 3 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 02:28:03 02:28:03 14:48
94 173 LOPEZ JIMENEZ, ANABEL Amateur fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 02:31:43 02:31:43 15:10
95 172 ABELLAN OLIVARES, PAULA Amateur fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 02:31:43 02:31:43 15:10
96 3 SENENT LE HUR, TATIANA Front-Squad fem 2 SHERPARTANOS 02:33:57 02:33:57 15:23
97 167 CORTINA TEODORO, LAURA Amateur fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 02:46:33 02:46:33 16:39
DESC 68 DE LUCAS GARCíA, MARIO VICTOR Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:42 00:55:42 5:34
DESC 35 CONEJERO VILAR, JUAN FRANCISCO Front-Squad masc 0 WOLF DEN CREW 01:12:13 01:12:13 7:13
DESC 431 BELLVER, ANTONIO Élite masc 0 01:14:43 01:14:43 7:28
DESC 13 AUT ALARCóN, AITOR Front-Squad masc 0 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:16:25 01:16:25 7:38
DESC 60 MARTINEZ CLEMENTE, AARON Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:21:53 01:21:53 8:11
DESC 54 SANCHEZ ALBIÑANA, JOAN Élite masc 0 ACTIESPORT GL 01:25:05 01:25:05 8:30
DESC 53 SANCHEZ MEJIAS, JUAN CARLOS Élite masc 0 ACTIESPORT GL 01:25:57 01:25:57 8:35
DESC 17 AZAñA, MANUEL Front-Squad masc 0 WOLF DEN CREW 01:26:48 01:26:48 8:40
DESC 66 PIQUER ROVIRA, DIEGO Élite masc 0 IMPALA SPORTCLUB 01:27:00 01:27:00 8:42
DESC 61 MUñOZ ORTEGA, ROBERTO Élite masc 0 RACERS LEGION MURCIA 01:28:04 01:28:04 8:48
DESC 10 MACHANCOSES FUSTER, JOSEP Front-Squad masc 0 BOX ELITE 01:32:03 01:32:03 9:12
DESC 92 BLANCH CABALLERO, IVáN Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:48 01:37:48 9:46
DESC 94 SAGUER ROELAS , CHRISTIAN Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:39:22 01:39:22 9:56
DESC 62 GANDIA CANO, JOSE VICENTE Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:12 01:40:12 10:01
DESC 96 CORELLA GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:38 01:40:38 10:03
DESC 72 MOLINA ELMEDAISSI,52, JEAN SALVADOR Élite masc 0 RACER LEGIONS 01:49:24 01:49:24 10:56
DESC 63 UREñA SARRION, JAVIER Élite masc 0 ACTIESPORT GL 01:51:12 01:51:12 11:07
DESC 95 DIMITROV, KOSTADIN Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:19 01:51:19 11:07
DESC 182 VAN GERWEN, CINDY Amateur fem 0 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:51:42 01:51:42 11:10
DESC 59 CARRATALA SANAHUJA , ELENA Élite fem 0 WORK BOX NULES 01:53:36 01:53:36 11:21
DESC 216 CABANES RUFETE, MARIBEL Amateur fem 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:54:24 01:54:24 11:26
DESC 176 MOMPó GARCíA, MARIA LUISA Amateur fem 0 CENTRE DE DíA 01:55:04 01:55:04 11:30
DESC 2 IBáñEZ MASCARELL, GEMMA Front-Squad fem 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:55:29 01:55:29 11:32
DESC 113 SANCHEZ TOMAS, CARMEN Amateur fem 0 CRAZYGOATSANDFRIENDS 01:56:22 01:56:22 11:38
DESC 159 MACHUCA BRAZALES, SANDRA Amateur fem 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:58:14 01:58:14 11:49
DESC 190 MURIANA DEL RINCóN, LAURA Amateur fem 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:00:33 02:00:33 12:03
DESC 103 SANZ RIPOLLéS, LLUNA Amateur fem 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:01:26 02:01:26 12:08
DESC 221 ABELLáN IGUAL, ELVIRA Amateur fem 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:02:04 02:02:04 12:12
DESC 105 RIESCO MARTINEZ, ISABEL Amateur fem 0 HELL´S GLADIATOR 02:03:37 02:03:37 12:21
DESC 123 BOLUFER ARAUJO, AINOA Amateur fem 0 RACERS CULLERA OCR'S 02:04:21 02:04:21 12:26
DESC 84 SALAZAR GALDEANO, CRISTIAN Élite masc 0 RACERS LEGION MURCIA 02:05:10 02:05:10 12:31
DESC 71 MARTíN TORMO, ESTHER Élite fem 0 OBSTACLE WARRIORS 02:05:23 02:05:23 12:32
DESC 87 AVILA ESPINOSA, ANDROS Élite masc 0 SURVIVOR OCR TEAM 02:08:27 02:08:27 12:50
DESC 83 MESEGUER ESPALLARDO , JOSE ANTONIO Élite masc 0 RACERS LEGION MURCIA 02:08:53 02:08:53 12:53
DESC 153 YEMEEVA, MARINA Amateur fem 0 OCR EVOLUTION BOX 02:09:45 02:09:45 12:58
DESC 119 MULSANT RUIZ, CORALIE Amateur fem 0 OCR EVOLUTION BOX 02:09:45 02:09:45 12:58
DESC 79 RUBIO ALEMáN, MARíA JOSé Élite fem 0 RACERS LEGION MURCIA 02:11:03 02:11:03 13:06
DESC 37 MARTíNEZ ORQUIN, BRENDA Front-Squad fem 0 HELL'S GLADIATORS 02:11:37 02:11:37 13:09
DESC 80 DIAZ JIMENEZ, MIRIAM Élite fem 0 RACERS LEGION MURCIA 02:13:24 02:13:24 13:20
DESC 38 MECA JANE, SONIA Front-Squad fem 0 TEAM LEGION RACE 02:13:33 02:13:33 13:21
DESC 128 TORRES GONZÁLEZ, ADA MARÍA Amateur fem 0 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 02:15:24 02:15:24 13:32
DESC 73 GóMEZ SERRANO, PEDRO Élite masc 0 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 02:16:29 02:16:29 13:38
DESC 55 BOLUDA VICENT, ISABEL Élite fem 0 ACTIESPORT GL 02:23:00 02:23:00 14:18
DESC 52 ZAPATA MUÑOZ, NAY Élite fem 0 ACTIESPORT GL 02:26:24 02:26:24 14:38
DESC 195 FELIPE GARCIA, MONTSE Amateur fem 0 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 02:38:11 02:38:11 15:49
DESC 36 CHILLERON ESTIVALIS , ANA BELEN Front-Squad fem 0 BOX ELITE 02:52:17 02:52:17 17:13