Clasificaciones I Travesía a nado por relevos playa de la Patacona


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club Paso1 T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 440 HURACÁN Equipo masc 1 00:19:12 00:37:36 00:37:36 01:15
2 381 JOKI VILA-SWIM Equipo masc 2 00:19:04 00:37:51 00:37:51 01:15
3 446 Los Bou Equipo masc 3 00:18:21 00:39:42 00:39:42 01:19
4 407 TRIPUZOL Equipo masc 4 00:18:50 00:40:05 00:40:05 01:20
5 399 BIRRASWIM Equipo masc 5 00:19:06 00:40:26 00:40:26 01:20
6 367 CNV POWER Equipo fem 1 00:18:52 00:41:25 00:41:25 01:22
7 308 Hermanos Brothers Equipo masc 6 00:19:05 00:41:56 00:41:56 01:23
8 450 Team Andres Equipo masc 7 00:18:54 00:42:06 00:42:06 01:24
9 349 Vila-Swimmers Panxuts Equipo masc 8 00:20:41 00:42:25 00:42:25 01:24
10 413 LOS NINJA SWIMMERS Equipo masc 9 00:22:16 00:43:11 00:43:11 01:26
11 314 abuelacos power Equipo masc 10 00:20:35 00:43:27 00:43:27 01:26
12 441 SARILETES Equipo mixto 1 00:19:35 00:43:51 00:43:51 01:27
13 386 LLobarros de riu Equipo mixto 2 00:20:55 00:44:06 00:44:06 01:28
14 355 UN PONT DE MAR BLAVA Equipo masc 11 00:21:37 00:44:25 00:44:25 01:28
15 402 resistentia Equipo masc 12 00:21:41 00:44:39 00:44:39 01:29
16 430 CT HURACAN CULT BIKE Equipo mixto 3 00:20:40 00:44:51 00:44:51 01:29
17 370 LOS BERMEJO Equipo mixto 4 00:23:23 00:44:58 00:44:58 01:29
18 462 Orcos de Benimamet Equipo masc 13 00:22:52 00:45:01 00:45:01 01:30
19 383 Merlán Loco Equipo masc 14 00:21:41 00:45:22 00:45:22 01:30
20 421 Club Natación Camp de Mor Equipo masc 15 00:23:28 00:45:26 00:45:26 01:30
21 445 Copragreros Equipo masc 16 00:22:18 00:45:51 00:45:51 01:31
22 395 TOTEMLOVE Equipo mixto 5 00:22:10 00:46:01 00:46:01 01:32
23 371 Vilaswim 105 Equipo masc 17 00:22:00 00:46:04 00:46:04 01:32
24 420 Dar amor illa Equipo masc 18 00:23:37 00:46:07 00:46:07 01:32
25 414 Esturion Equipo masc 19 00:22:51 00:46:11 00:46:11 01:32
26 428 MAJAI Equipo masc 20 00:22:02 00:46:23 00:46:23 01:32
27 409 cosin´s Equipo masc 21 00:22:47 00:46:30 00:46:30 01:33
28 364 ÀNSIA VIVA Equipo mixto 6 00:22:18 00:47:16 00:47:16 01:34
29 432 SOS GUADASSUAR Equipo mixto 7 00:22:03 00:47:26 00:47:26 01:34
30 448 Los milusas Equipo masc 22 00:25:10 00:47:32 00:47:32 01:35
31 429 triamics Equipo masc 23 00:24:50 00:48:06 00:48:06 01:36
32 439 Los tardones Equipo masc 24 00:24:01 00:48:12 00:48:12 01:36
33 408 Deniamarinetos Equipo masc 25 00:23:28 00:48:15 00:48:15 01:36
34 369 Poseidon y Neptuno Equipo masc 26 00:00:00 00:48:40 00:48:40 01:37
35 373 jaume y lluis Equipo masc 27 00:24:35 00:48:55 00:48:55 01:37
36 452 BeTraining Triathlon Equipo masc 28 00:24:05 00:49:05 00:49:05 01:38
37 309 Candelamano Equipo mixto 8 00:25:53 00:49:11 00:49:11 01:38
38 431 Roberto y Toni Equipo masc 29 00:25:02 00:49:14 00:49:14 01:38
39 361 OLIVER I BENJI Equipo masc 30 00:23:07 00:49:18 00:49:18 01:38
40 352 KHALEESI Y SNOW Equipo mixto 9 00:23:38 00:49:20 00:49:20 01:38
41 307 los errantes del mar 1 Equipo masc 31 00:24:28 00:49:25 00:49:25 01:38
42 423 Vividores Equipo masc 32 00:23:43 00:49:52 00:49:52 01:39
43 362 CORRIOL SHARKS TEAM Equipo masc 33 00:23:49 00:50:04 00:50:04 01:40
44 339 Los cuñaos 1 Equipo masc 34 00:26:04 00:50:08 00:50:08 01:40
45 374 El Peloton Equipo mixto 10 00:23:41 00:50:08 00:50:08 01:40
46 334 xusma Equipo masc 35 00:24:24 00:50:10 00:50:10 01:40
47 363 Scracs Equipo masc 36 00:25:58 00:50:15 00:50:15 01:40
48 405 + de 100 Equipo masc 37 00:24:30 00:50:37 00:50:37 01:41
49 332 Full Equip Equipo mixto 11 00:27:21 00:50:40 00:50:40 01:41
50 449 Dos puntos Equipo mixto 12 00:24:12 00:50:52 00:50:52 01:41
51 319 TESOREROS UPV Equipo masc 38 00:25:19 00:50:59 00:50:59 01:41
52 447 ESPILU Equipo masc 39 00:25:34 00:51:08 00:51:08 01:42
53 466 LOS ERRANTES DEL MAR 2 Equipo masc 40 00:25:57 00:51:18 00:51:18 01:42
54 345 yingyang Equipo mixto 13 00:29:21 00:51:25 00:51:25 01:42
55 306 Thálassa Equipo mixto 14 00:26:20 00:51:27 00:51:27 01:42
56 330 Atope de pawer team Equipo masc 41 00:25:22 00:51:29 00:51:29 01:42
57 427 AFECTADOS PELUQUERAS Equipo masc 42 00:24:57 00:51:37 00:51:37 01:43
58 443 ¨Sin birra no se nada¨ Equipo masc 43 00:23:47 00:51:40 00:51:40 01:43
59 426 365presi Equipo masc 44 00:24:54 00:51:43 00:51:43 01:43
60 416 EM EL OLIVAR_TRI-CIERZO Equipo mixto 15 00:27:54 00:52:02 00:52:02 01:44
61 305 Carlos y Guillermo Equipo masc 45 00:24:35 00:52:03 00:52:03 01:44
62 351 AÚPA VIA-SWIM 1 Equipo masc 46 00:00:00 00:52:05 00:52:05 01:44
63 417 EsTRIvalis Equipo masc 47 00:23:58 00:52:23 00:52:23 01:44
64 335 Moni "maquineta" y Al "pe Equipo mixto 16 00:00:00 00:52:25 00:52:25 01:44
65 396 Eder + Manuel Equipo masc 48 00:25:41 00:53:01 00:53:01 01:46
66 412 Jose Miguel Yepes Lopez Equipo masc 49 00:26:58 00:53:02 00:53:02 01:46
67 343 Petxineros Equipo masc 50 00:25:55 00:53:06 00:53:06 01:46
68 451 THE SHARKS Equipo mixto 17 00:25:17 00:53:11 00:53:11 01:46
69 390 vicente casterá Brugada Equipo masc 51 00:27:47 00:53:19 00:53:19 01:46
70 347 Nuria y Jorge Equipo mixto 18 00:25:20 00:53:27 00:53:27 01:46
71 435 Depredaors de Nadaors Equipo mixto 19 00:24:09 00:53:39 00:53:39 01:47
72 312 BONITAS Equipo fem 2 00:25:51 00:53:44 00:53:44 01:47
73 303 NICO TEAM SWIM Equipo masc 52 00:25:43 00:53:53 00:53:53 01:47
74 464 LEÓN SOLO! Equipo masc 53 00:29:32 00:53:54 00:53:54 01:47
75 329 Be Drink Team Training Equipo masc 54 00:24:28 00:53:55 00:53:55 01:47
76 333 Acorrecuitas por el mar Equipo mixto 20 00:29:06 00:53:56 00:53:56 01:47
77 454 Kirantes Equipo mixto 21 00:25:26 00:54:08 00:54:08 01:48
78 376 Play Running Vlc Equipo mixto 22 00:26:57 00:54:26 00:54:26 01:48
79 458 La Quinta del 79 Equipo fem 3 00:26:26 00:54:31 00:54:31 01:49
80 404 ADEBRAM Equipo mixto 23 00:22:53 00:54:36 00:54:36 01:49
81 385 Purple Submarine Equipo mixto 24 00:28:28 00:54:52 00:54:52 01:49
82 437 Nada como puedas Equipo mixto 25 00:27:24 00:54:59 00:54:59 01:49
83 392 Pelotón Team Equipo masc 55 00:25:49 00:55:00 00:55:00 01:50
84 387 LOS TRAVESSEROS Equipo masc 56 00:26:10 00:55:10 00:55:10 01:50
85 397 Invencibles 💪 Equipo mixto 26 00:26:49 00:55:22 00:55:22 01:50
86 313 THE MODULORS Equipo masc 57 00:25:24 00:55:26 00:55:26 01:50
87 436 Juanfratlon Equipo masc 58 00:24:31 00:55:33 00:55:33 01:51
88 424 "Los ahogados" Equipo mixto 27 00:26:43 00:55:37 00:55:37 01:51
89 418 TRIATLON CAUDETE Equipo masc 59 00:28:06 00:55:41 00:55:41 01:51
90 318 Salvadimas Equipo masc 60 00:29:38 00:55:47 00:55:47 01:51
91 394 CARLOS E IVÁN Equipo masc 61 00:27:00 00:55:58 00:55:58 01:51
92 415 Albimor Equipo masc 62 00:24:39 00:56:32 00:56:32 01:53
93 358 NADANT PER GUST Equipo masc 63 00:30:24 00:56:53 00:56:53 01:53
94 398 Club Lirios 12! Equipo masc 64 00:00:00 00:57:22 00:57:22 01:54
95 356 los tiburones de gandia Equipo mixto 28 00:29:14 00:57:26 00:57:26 01:54
96 410 TONI-TONO Equipo masc 65 00:30:21 00:57:33 00:57:33 01:55
97 384 Club Jaranero Los pulpito Equipo mixto 29 00:29:18 00:57:44 00:57:44 01:55
98 425 365riders Equipo masc 66 00:26:54 00:57:50 00:57:50 01:55
99 366 Apnea vilaswimers kings Equipo masc 67 00:27:20 00:58:15 00:58:15 01:56
100 372 Patricio y Calamardo Equipo masc 68 00:27:55 00:58:38 00:58:38 01:57
101 353 CDUPV 2 Equipo masc 69 00:25:45 00:58:44 00:58:44 01:57
102 380 Santi-Juanjo Equipo masc 70 00:29:26 00:58:57 00:58:57 01:57
103 460 Avatar Equipo mixto 30 00:28:26 00:59:25 00:59:25 01:58
104 442 CDUPV 1 Equipo mixto 31 00:30:26 00:59:38 00:59:38 01:59
105 411 Padre e hijo Equipo masc 71 00:25:27 00:59:47 00:59:47 01:59
106 467 LOS OLVIDADOS Equipo masc 72 00:33:44 00:59:59 00:59:59 01:59
107 322 Pirañas en el Mediterráne Equipo mixto 32 00:28:18 01:00:03 01:00:03 02:00
108 360 REDOLAT TRI Equipo masc 73 00:28:22 01:00:08 01:00:08 02:00
109 354 Travessers Equipo masc 74 00:24:43 01:00:35 01:00:35 02:01
110 311 Los cuñaos 2 Equipo mixto 33 00:34:38 01:00:44 01:00:44 02:01
111 326 Facilones en accion Equipo masc 75 00:26:41 01:00:59 01:00:59 02:01
112 463 Els SABUTS Equipo masc 76 00:27:16 01:01:26 01:01:26 02:02
113 340 Beluga Bones Equipo mixto 34 00:30:36 01:01:32 01:01:32 02:03
114 377 BoroLeo Equipo masc 77 00:29:10 01:01:39 01:01:39 02:03
115 382 Patagones Equipo masc 78 00:31:44 01:02:05 01:02:05 02:04
116 328 Betraining Equipo mixto 35 00:31:19 01:02:08 01:02:08 02:04
117 342 TINTORERAS EN LA PATACONA Equipo fem 4 00:00:00 01:02:13 01:02:13 02:04
118 327 QUE FRIA ESTÁ EL AGUA Equipo fem 5 00:31:08 01:02:15 01:02:15 02:04
119 465 BackSquat Lahuir Equipo masc 79 00:30:51 01:02:17 01:02:17 02:04
120 375 Amame Equipo mixto 36 00:34:51 01:02:23 01:02:23 02:04
121 444 CYCLONES PATACONA Equipo mixto 37 00:32:45 01:02:42 01:02:42 02:05
122 344 ONE TWO TRI VLC 1 Equipo masc 80 00:31:16 01:03:07 01:03:07 02:06
123 433 sirenitas morcillonas Equipo masc 81 00:31:22 01:03:16 01:03:16 02:06
124 317 HERMANAS MORENO Equipo fem 6 00:30:41 01:03:19 01:03:19 02:06
125 393 Los Cuñados Equipo masc 82 00:27:14 01:03:31 01:03:31 02:07
126 455 Smile team Equipo mixto 38 00:29:26 01:04:03 01:04:03 02:08
127 459 Blanc i negre Equipo mixto 39 00:24:36 01:04:54 01:04:54 02:09
128 301 LUBINOS FACILONES Equipo masc 83 00:31:00 01:06:08 01:06:08 02:12
129 368 TRIFORLIFE Equipo masc 84 00:32:33 01:06:59 01:06:59 02:13
130 331 Kiketiburon Equipo mixto 40 00:37:31 01:07:20 01:07:20 02:14
131 315 Lunatic Connection Team Equipo mixto 41 00:32:26 01:07:30 01:07:30 02:15
132 304 Macarena Equipo mixto 42 00:33:42 01:08:34 01:08:34 02:17
133 388 LAS TRAVESSERAS Equipo fem 7 00:32:50 01:08:48 01:08:48 02:17
134 456 Sirenitas vila-swim Equipo fem 8 00:34:21 01:08:48 01:08:48 02:17
135 324 Los pelaos Equipo masc 85 00:36:41 01:09:13 01:09:13 02:18
136 422 las debutans Equipo fem 9 00:33:57 01:09:58 01:09:58 02:19
137 419 Las Dorys Equipo fem 10 00:32:40 01:11:42 01:11:42 02:23
138 391 Excesos cometidos Equipo mixto 43 00:29:25 01:12:13 01:12:13 02:24
139 357 Pili y Mili Equipo fem 11 00:37:35 01:14:22 01:14:22 02:28
140 320 Black and Red conection Equipo mixto 44 00:30:48 01:15:25 01:15:25 02:30
141 338 Nemo y Dori Equipo fem 12 00:34:20 01:15:42 01:15:42 02:31
142 453 SEGORBE TEAM Equipo masc 86 00:31:03 01:17:03 01:17:03 02:34
143 336 OneTwoTri VLC 2 Equipo fem 13 00:41:36 01:18:31 01:18:31 02:37
144 341 En mala hora! Equipo mixto 45 00:40:45 01:20:11 01:20:11 02:40