Clasificaciones 10.000 m. Ciutat d'Oliva 2017


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 2 POUS PéREZ , JUANRA Vet. A M 1 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:33 00:35:33 3:33
2 278 Garcia Artes, Andreu Senior M 1 Penya mohicans 00:36:20 00:36:23 3:38
3 233 GARRIGUES MONLEON, VICENTE Vet. A M 2 RICKYESPORTEAM 00:36:27 00:36:27 3:38
4 143 ABRIL MARTINEZ, VICENT Vet. A M 3 ELS LLOPS DE MANUEL 00:36:28 00:36:29 3:38
5 398 CHISVERT SOTO, ALEJANDRO Senior M 2 REDOLAT TEAM 00:36:48 00:36:49 3:40
6 184 CAMARENA AGUT, VICENT Vet. B M 1 G.E. LA CARENA 00:37:24 00:37:26 3:44
7 339 ARTIGAU, RICARDO Senior M 3 C.E LA VESPA DE NOVETLE 00:37:56 00:37:58 3:47
8 58 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Vet. A M 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:59 00:37:59 3:47
9 229 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS Vet. A M 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:07 00:38:11 3:49
10 321 LIZCANO SAEZ, OSCAR Vet. A M 6 C. A. FRANC BENEYTO R. DENIA 00:38:08 00:38:11 3:49
11 379 BOSCH SAEZ, JOSE Vet. B M 2 CRESPO CRONORUNNERS 00:38:19 00:38:20 3:50
12 3 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER Senior M 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:36 00:38:38 3:51
13 262 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO Senior M 5 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:38:38 00:38:39 3:51
14 132 BENEYTO PLA, RICARDO Vet. A M 7 CT.HURACAN-HAMMER 00:38:40 00:38:42 3:52
15 370 BARBER PONS, ALEJANDRO Vet. A M 8 CA LA VALLDIGNA 00:38:45 00:38:46 3:52
16 71 MAS CLOQUELL, IVAN Senior M 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:53 00:38:54 3:53
17 106 BENIMELI, ALEX Juvenil M 1 C.T. OLIVA 00:39:20 00:39:24 3:56
18 272 White, Matthew Vet. A M 9 Independent 00:39:34 00:39:34 3:57
19 337 ROIG SASOT, JORDI Senior M 7 C.A. GUADASSUAR 00:39:34 00:39:35 3:57
20 328 GARCIA MARTINEZ, RUBEN GARCIA MARTINEZ Vet. A M 10 C.A. AJOS XATIVA 00:39:40 00:39:43 3:58
21 1 RUBIO COTS, FELIPE Vet. A M 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:46 00:39:48 3:58
22 20 MIñANA SANCHIS , PACO Senior M 8 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:39:48 00:39:48 3:58
23 211 FERRAIRÓ ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet. B M 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:08 00:40:14 4:01
24 335 LOPEZ VAROCH, ROMAN Senior M 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:18 00:40:21 4:02
25 234 SORIA LLORCA, JAVIER Vet. B M 4 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:40:27 00:40:29 4:02
26 345 ALBERICH GONZAGA, BRUNO Senior M 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:33 00:40:35 4:03
27 253 CAPELLINO AVARGUES, BERNAT Senior M 11 MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:40:32 00:40:36 4:03
28 299 FALQUET NAYA, IGNACIO Senior M 12 C.A. AUTOMACION MOLL 00:40:37 00:40:40 4:04
29 169 RIBERA FERRER, VICENT Senior M 13 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:38 00:40:40 4:04
30 375 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet. B M 5 CLUB ATLETISME LA VALLDIGNA 00:40:45 00:40:45 4:04
31 254 SERVER ESPIN, FERRAN Vet. A M 12 C.A ONDARA 00:40:44 00:40:48 4:04
32 241 DONET DONET, JAVIER Vet. A M 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:51 00:40:57 4:05
33 284 FUENTES ALBERO, ELIA Senior F 1 SERRANO CLUB DE ATLETISMO 00:41:04 00:41:04 4:06
34 318 MANO FERRI, SERGIO Senior M 14 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:02 00:41:05 4:06
35 189 GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME Vet. A M 14 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:41:12 00:41:18 4:07
36 324 DANNA, CARMINE Vet. A M 15 3XVLC 00:41:36 00:41:36 4:09
37 46 CHAVELI GóMEZ, LLORENç Vet. A M 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:47 00:41:54 4:11
38 390 MOMPó HERNáNDEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet. A M 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:48 00:41:55 4:11
39 354 PEREZ CLIMENT, JAUME Vet. A M 18 APER ALCOI 00:41:50 00:41:55 4:11
40 336 FEIJOO TEIJEIRO, AGUSTIN Vet. B M 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:52 00:41:56 4:11
41 9 SALELLES MATEU, XAVIER Vet. B M 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:54 00:41:58 4:11
42 114 MORáN GONZáLEZ, YORDIEL Senior M 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:54 00:41:58 4:11
43 182 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet. C M 1 C.A. CALYGAT.COM 00:41:58 00:41:59 4:11
44 175 PARRA BERTOMEU, JAVI Vet. B M 8 CORRIOL X-TREM 00:41:59 00:42:00 4:12
45 316 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ, ALFONSO Vet. A M 19 CICLONES 00:42:03 00:42:03 4:12
46 145 GARCIA ROBLEDILLO, SALVA Senior M 16 G.E. PUBLINOU 00:42:06 00:42:10 4:13
47 110 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Senior M 17 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:13 00:42:15 4:13
48 113 MARQUéS FERRAGUD, VICENT Vet. A M 20 CRESPO CRONORUNNERS 00:42:18 00:42:19 4:13
49 355 MANCHA VALENCIA, JONATHAN Senior M 18 ATLETISME BENISSA GINESTAR 00:42:13 00:42:19 4:13
50 358 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet. C M 2 C A GATA 00:42:28 00:42:29 4:14
51 304 DESCALS GILABERT, MANU Vet. A M 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:54 00:42:58 4:17
52 248 DESCALS VIDAL, JOSE Vet. B M 9 C.A. GENOVES 00:43:01 00:43:09 4:18
53 199 SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL Vet. A M 22 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:43:15 00:43:20 4:20
54 252 ORENES COLOMER, CRISTINA Vet. A F 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:19 00:43:24 4:20
55 342 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID Vet. A M 23 C.A. CAMETES 00:43:33 00:43:33 4:21
56 75 ROMERO LLAVORI, JOSE ANGEL Vet. A M 24 COLLA CORRIOL 00:44:09 00:44:17 4:25
57 92 BONET MORANT , JUAN Senior M 19 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:44:15 00:44:19 4:25
58 190 TOMáS BLASCO, ARTURO Vet. A M 25 UNBROKEN OCR TEAM RL 00:44:04 00:44:21 4:26
59 108 MEDINA BANDERAS, JOSE MANUEL Vet. A M 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:06 00:44:24 4:26
60 218 BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR Vet. A M 27 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:44:23 00:44:25 4:26
61 217 MORANT, BEA Senior F 2 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:44:26 00:44:26 4:26
62 268 PEREZ MORA , FRANCISCO JOSE Vet. A M 28 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:44:18 00:44:26 4:26
63 356 MALLETT, CHRISTINA Vet. A F 2 C A DIANIUM 00:44:40 00:44:41 4:28
64 238 ROGER ESCRIVA, OSCAR Senior M 20 NINGUNO 00:45:02 00:45:02 4:30
65 12 GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL Senior F 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:08 00:45:09 4:30
66 14 GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSE RAMON Senior M 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:15 00:45:15 4:31
67 286 Estrugo Terrades, Guillem Senior M 22 Club de correr Xeraco 00:45:31 00:45:32 4:33
68 228 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA Vet. A F 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:28 00:45:32 4:33
69 172 RAMíREZ MUñOZ, DIEGO Vet. B M 10 UNIVERSITAT DE VALèNCIA 00:45:42 00:45:53 4:35
70 196 GIRON CALERO, MANUEL Vet. A M 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:06 00:46:06 4:36
71 93 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Vet. A M 30 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:45:58 00:46:10 4:37
72 11 ARACIL LLIDÓ, ALEX Juvenil M 2 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:55 00:46:18 4:37
73 221 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Vet. C M 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:46:17 00:46:21 4:38
74 251 LOPEZ FERRERES, VICENTE Senior M 23 G.A. RUNNER DENIA 00:46:19 00:46:25 4:38
75 70 CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL Senior M 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:12 00:46:33 4:39
76 206 FORNES JUAN, RAFA Vet. A M 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:30 00:46:35 4:39
77 273 MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO Vet. B M 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:33 00:46:36 4:39
78 115 TECLES ALARCON, CARLOS Vet. A M 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:33 00:46:38 4:39
79 162 NAVARRO LOZANO, JOSU Vet. B M 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:37 00:46:39 4:39
80 280 Montaña Ferrandis, Amparo Vet. B F 1 00:46:37 00:46:43 4:40
81 281 Garijo Mongrell, Luis Vet. A M 33 S.D. Correcaminos 00:46:38 00:46:44 4:40
82 122 GARCIA TOLSA, IVAN Vet. A M 34 C.C. PILES 00:46:26 00:46:44 4:40
83 285 JIMENEZ TÁRREGA, LUIS Vet. A M 35 NUTRIFITNESS 00:46:57 00:46:59 4:41
84 391 DESPREZ, EMILY Senior F 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:57 00:47:00 4:42
85 401 ARLANDIS MALONDA, DIEGO Vet. A M 36 TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:46:55 00:47:04 4:42
86 367 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, PEDRO Vet. C M 4 C.A.ELECTROROS 00:46:47 00:47:07 4:42
87 276 Ortola Garcia, Joan Vet. A M 37 Club Triatló Corriol 00:47:04 00:47:14 4:43
88 204 MIRA SENDRA, MANOLO Vet. A M 38 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:47:23 00:47:27 4:44
89 287 NAVARRO AGUD, TANIA Senior F 5 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:47:24 00:47:27 4:44
90 265 SASTRE, RAFA Senior M 25 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:47:24 00:47:27 4:44
91 166 MONCHO PASTOR, JUAN Vet. B M 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:26 00:47:41 4:46
92 35 MESTRE SABATER, ANNA Senior F 6 TRAGALEGUAS.ORG 00:47:40 00:47:46 4:46
93 406 , SIN CATEGORIA 0 00:47:32 00:47:51 4:47
94 362 ADRI, JOSE Vet. A M 39 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:47:32 00:47:51 4:47
95 107 RUIZ MARTINEZ, AMANDA Senior F 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:59 00:47:59 4:47
96 368 ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE Vet. B M 14 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:47:46 00:47:59 4:47
97 129 CAMARENA ESCRIHUELA , MONICA Juvenil F 1 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:47:53 00:48:03 4:48
98 131 CAMARENA GRAU , VICENTE Vet. B M 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:53 00:48:03 4:48
99 109 GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENT Senior M 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:03 00:48:07 4:48
100 309 MELO GONZALEZ, MELO Vet. A M 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:01 00:48:07 4:48
101 394 SALA SEVILA, CARLES Senior M 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:06 00:48:09 4:48
102 340 GARCIA MORENO, EMI Vet. A F 4 C.A. CORRELIANA 00:48:08 00:48:10 4:49
103 54 GREGORI JUST, TONI Senior M 28 G.E. LA CARENA 00:47:53 00:48:15 4:49
104 258 MUñOZ GONZáLEZ, ENRIQUE Vet. A M 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:19 00:48:19 4:49
105 270 Valls Martinez, Jose Antonio Senior M 29 Independiente 00:48:20 00:48:20 4:50
106 153 SEGUI CARDONA, JOSE Vet. B M 16 DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:48:24 00:48:31 4:51
107 7 LLACER, GUILLERMO Vet. A M 42 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:30 00:48:34 4:51
108 343 GARCIA FORTUÑO, DAVID Vet. A M 43 CORRIOL XTREM 00:48:15 00:48:40 4:52
109 349 PARRA OLTRA, ALBERTO Vet. A M 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:34 00:48:45 4:52
110 364 BOLINCHES IBIZA, JUAN Senior M 30 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:48:50 00:48:53 4:53
111 77 REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVIER Vet. A M 45 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:48:40 00:48:56 4:53
112 352 LOPEZ MANCHA, AGUSTIN Senior M 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:47 00:49:00 4:54
113 261 EHLE, SUSI Vet. A F 5 C.A. DIANIUM 00:48:55 00:49:00 4:54
114 372 VALLCANERA CASTELLà, FLORENCI Vet. C M 5 CLUB ATLETISME FAVARA 00:48:52 00:49:01 4:54
115 383 TORRES GUTIéRREZ, GREGORIO Senior M 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:59 00:49:03 4:54
116 263 CARDETE ROIG, MONICA Vet. B F 2 CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI 00:48:50 00:49:04 4:54
117 55 ESCRIVA JULIA, JOSE Senior M 33 G.E. LA CARENA 00:48:43 00:49:05 4:54
118 165 ESPASA MULET, JOSE Vet. B M 17 C.A. GATA 00:48:50 00:49:05 4:54
119 174 COPOVI GREGORI, RAFA Vet. B M 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:55 00:49:07 4:54
120 36 PLA PONS, VICENT Vet. C M 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:08 00:49:08 4:54
121 63 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Vet. A F 6 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:49:07 00:49:11 4:55
122 249 SANCHO CATALáN, JUANI Vet. A F 7 C.A. GENOVES 00:49:01 00:49:11 4:55
123 120 GINER IVARS, BEATRIZ Vet. A F 8 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:49:02 00:49:17 4:55
124 88 TORRÓ ARANDA, VEGA Vet. A F 9 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:49:13 00:49:17 4:55
125 209 GARRIGUES RONDA, GEMA Vet. A F 10 C.A. BENISSA 00:49:12 00:49:25 4:56
126 22 CERVERA GREGORI, TONI Senior M 34 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:49:29 00:49:36 4:57
127 104 MITCHELL, GRAHAM Vet. A M 46 CORRIOL X-TREM 00:49:25 00:49:41 4:58
128 167 SAHUQUILLO AROCA, LUIS Senior M 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:35 00:49:43 4:58
129 72 ANDRéS CLIMENT, MARC Senior M 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:30 00:49:47 4:58
130 130 ESCRIHUELA GRAU , MONICA Vet. B F 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:43 00:49:53 4:59
131 359 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Vet. B M 19 C C EL GARBI 00:49:56 00:49:56 4:59
132 353 MIRANDA MILLAN, PABLO Vet. A M 47 APER ALCOI 00:49:55 00:50:07 5:00
133 274 COBOS FLORES, DAVID Vet. A M 48 00:49:50 00:50:10 5:01
134 82 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI Senior M 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:18 00:50:23 5:02
135 332 SAEZ RAMON, JOSE Vet. B M 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:17 00:50:24 5:02
136 283 Sempere torres, Jose vte Vet. C M 7 L'espenta 00:50:33 00:50:43 5:04
137 126 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Vet. A M 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:24 00:50:43 5:04
138 344 BERTO MAURANDI, MARIA Senior F 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:41 00:50:45 5:04
139 158 MORENO CORTES, DELFI Vet. A F 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:28 00:50:45 5:04
140 161 SANCHIS FLORES, JAIME Senior M 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:38 00:50:48 5:04
141 99 JORDá GREGORI, SERGIO Vet. A M 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:44 00:50:52 5:05
142 242 ALCARAZ JUMILLA, JOSE Juvenil M 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:39 00:50:54 5:05
143 23 ESCRIVA VERCHER, ELISEU Vet. B M 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:34 00:50:56 5:05
144 128 BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA Vet. A F 12 DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:50:44 00:50:56 5:05
145 361 ALEMANY CARDONA, MARIOLA Vet. A F 13 C.A. CIUTAT D´ALBAIDA 00:50:48 00:50:58 5:05
146 381 SERVER COSTA, FREDERIC Vet. B M 22 FARMACIAS GALIANO COLECHA 00:50:42 00:51:03 5:06
147 380 CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE Vet. B M 23 FARMACIA CLUB LA FONT 00:50:51 00:51:03 5:06
148 277 DOMINGO RICHART, Jose Antonio Vet. A M 51 Markistas 00:50:48 00:51:06 5:06
149 315 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior M 39 C.C. EL GARBI 00:51:01 00:51:10 5:07
150 325 TRIGUERO CONDE, DANIEL Senior M 40 C.A. EL FARO 00:51:03 00:51:14 5:07
151 360 PELLICER MOSCARDó, JOSE VICENTE Vet. A M 52 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:51:10 00:51:18 5:07
152 33 RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT Vet. C M 8 CRESPO CRONORUNNERS 00:51:15 00:51:21 5:08
153 41 SERVER SERVER , JOSE Senior M 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:22 00:51:25 5:08
154 152 MUÑOZ TORREGROSA, PACO Vet. B M 24 DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:51:14 00:51:27 5:08
155 191 LLEDÓ PALLÁS, JOSÉ MANUEL Vet. A M 53 ELS LLOPS DE MANUEL 00:51:27 00:51:27 5:08
156 216 MARTí SOLER, JOSEP MARIA Vet. C M 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:14 00:51:30 5:09
157 97 DONAT MICO, ESTEFANIA Senior F 9 C.A. CARNICERIA. VTE. BERENGUER 00:51:24 00:51:34 5:09
158 95 BERENGUER FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO Vet. A M 54 C.A. CARNICERIA. VTE. BERENGUER 00:51:26 00:51:35 5:09
159 105 BENIMELI PEIRO, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet. B M 25 TENIS OLIVA 00:51:31 00:51:36 5:09
160 250 BALLESTER MEJIAS, JOSE JUAN Vet. C M 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:24 00:51:38 5:09
161 308 MOYA HERAS, JOSE MARIA Vet. A M 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:20 00:51:40 5:10
162 168 MESTRE LLORCA, PACO Vet. A M 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:30 00:51:41 5:10
163 29 BERNA , JAVI Vet. A M 57 C.C. EL GARBI 00:51:25 00:51:46 5:10
164 164 PEREZ TOMAS, PILI Senior F 10 CAMETES 00:51:39 00:51:47 5:10
165 404 ARAGONES VAZQUEZ, PACO Vet. B M 26 00:52:03 00:52:03 5:12
166 222 FRASQUET ORIOLA, JOSE Senior M 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:57 00:52:03 5:12
167 346 MAYOR GONZALEZ, NIEVES Vet. A F 14 CD MASKTRI 00:51:53 00:52:05 5:12
168 389 BOU CALVO, ROKE Vet. A M 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:47 00:52:06 5:12
169 59 FERRáNDIZ BOIX, NAZARIO Vet. B M 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:54 00:52:06 5:12
170 146 GARCIA VELEZ, ALFREDO Vet. C M 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:05 00:52:10 5:13
171 86 MARTíN SáNCHEZ, PEDRO J. Vet. A M 59 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:52:02 00:52:11 5:13
172 226 Martínez Cabello, Alvaro Senior M 43 CLUB ESPORTIU ESPURNA 00:52:12 00:52:25 5:14
173 227 FRUTOS ORDÓÑEZ, RAFAEL Senior M 44 CLUB ESPORTIU ESPURNA 00:52:14 00:52:25 5:14
174 53 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL Vet. A M 60 MULTI3DPRINT 00:52:17 00:52:34 5:15
175 42 MORELL PEIRO, ALVARO Juvenil M 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:36 00:52:36 5:15
176 275 Aguilar Garcia, Mari Carmen Vet. B F 4 00:52:29 00:52:36 5:15
177 292 GRACIA ESTEBE, DOMINGO Senior M 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:38 00:52:38 5:15
178 300 AZNAR SANTAMARIA, MARIA Senior F 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:31 00:52:43 5:16
179 303 BOU GARRIGOS, RUBEN Senior M 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:32 00:52:43 5:16
180 179 PERELLO TORRENS, ROBERTO Vet. A M 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:49 00:52:49 5:16
181 193 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE Vet. C M 12 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:52:37 00:52:50 5:17
182 264 LOPEZ RODENAS, DARIO Vet. A M 62 MASKTRI 00:52:40 00:52:51 5:17
183 102 TERCERO LLORCA, JOSÉ VICENTE Vet. C M 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:44 00:52:59 5:17
184 103 TERCERO GEA, VICENTE Vet. A M 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:45 00:53:00 5:18
185 13 ESCRIVA SERVER, MIREIA Senior F 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:01 00:53:07 5:18
186 40 SERVER SERVER , IVAN Vet. A M 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:06 00:53:08 5:18
187 232 BERNAT VERDU, DANI Vet. B M 28 CLUB ATLETISME ALCOI 00:53:03 00:53:14 5:19
188 213 PONS RODRÍGUEZ, SILVIA Vet. A F 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:05 00:53:18 5:19
189 245 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JJAVIER Vet. C M 14 C.C. EL GARBI 00:53:04 00:53:18 5:19
190 371 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Vet. B M 29 CC EL GARBI 00:52:58 00:53:19 5:19
191 192 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID Vet. B M 30 C.C. EL GARBI 00:53:04 00:53:19 5:19
192 212 NARANJO TRUJILLO, ADOLFO LEON Vet. B M 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:01 00:53:25 5:20
193 386 SAPENA BELDA, FERNANDO Vet. A M 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:21 00:53:26 5:20
194 5 MOLLá FUSTER, JOSEP ANTONI Vet. C M 15 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:16 00:53:28 5:20
195 220 MIñANA MORAGUES, GEMMA Vet. C F 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:53:28 00:53:32 5:21
196 30 LARROSA SANCHIS, TONI Vet. B M 32 PENYA MOHICANS 00:53:12 00:53:34 5:21
197 28 AVILA RIBERO, PEPE Vet. B M 33 TRAIL VERNISSA 00:53:12 00:53:34 5:21
198 69 SAMBLANCAT GUEROLA, FERNANDO Senior M 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:36 00:53:36 5:21
199 291 VIDAL BEL, JUAN Vet. B M 34 PENYA MOHICANS 00:53:12 00:53:37 5:21
200 397 GARCIA MOLINA, XIMO Vet. C M 16 PENYA MOHICANS 00:53:11 00:53:37 5:21
201 48 ESCRIVA PARE, ERIC Vet. A M 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:15 00:53:37 5:21
202 267 MORANT LLORCA, EMILI Vet. A M 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:25 00:53:44 5:22
203 149 FRASQUET LLOPIS, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet. C M 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:28 00:53:54 5:23
204 185 MARCUS, ALEX Senior M 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:55 00:53:55 5:23
205 38 VITORIA FERRER, ALFREDO Vet. B M 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:42 00:54:01 5:24
206 396 GRIñON, CRISTINA Senior F 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:37 00:54:01 5:24
207 205 TALóN ANDRES, JUAN Vet. A M 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:05 00:54:10 5:25
208 239 DELICADO CABALLERO, ÀLVARO Senior M 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:53 00:54:11 5:25
209 61 GALINDO CHENOLL, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet. B M 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:56 00:54:15 5:25
210 350 RAZQUIN, SANTIAGO Senior M 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:57 00:54:20 5:26
211 279 Moncho Barreres, Ana Vet. B F 5 00:54:19 00:54:26 5:26
212 405 MARTINEZ RUBIO, RAFAEL Vet. B M 37 00:54:26 00:54:26 5:26
213 150 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Vet. A M 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:15 00:54:34 5:27
214 210 FONT CRESPO, SILVIA Vet. A F 16 C.A. BENISSA 00:54:26 00:54:39 5:27
215 269 Franco Giner, Encar Vet. B F 6 CA. La Valldigna 00:54:35 00:54:45 5:28
216 257 SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR Senior M 51 CLUB DE REM DENIA 00:54:33 00:54:46 5:28
217 256 JONES, NATALIE Senior F 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:32 00:54:46 5:28
218 195 MORATAL, JUANJO Vet. A M 70 G.E. LA CARENA 00:54:32 00:54:50 5:29
219 302 ANGEL MEJIAS, MARI CARMEN Vet. A F 17 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:54:36 00:54:51 5:29
220 56 SASTRE PONS, JAVIER Vet. B M 38 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:54:36 00:54:52 5:29
221 393 BARTRINA FALLADO, CARLOS Senior M 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:35 00:54:52 5:29
222 141 SASU, PETRICA Vet. A M 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:53 00:54:53 5:29
223 198 TAMARIT MONRABAL, JESUS Senior M 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:46 00:54:58 5:29
224 157 CRUAñES SANJUAN, ROBERTO Senior M 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:43 00:54:59 5:29
225 156 PLA GANDIA, PATRY Senior F 15 C.A. AGULLENT 00:54:45 00:54:59 5:29
226 293 REQUENA PORCEL, PEDRO Vet. A M 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:54 00:55:03 5:30
227 148 CUSTARD GASCO, DANIEL BRENDAN Vet. B M 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:53 00:55:08 5:30
228 85 KRISCIUNAS, EGIDIJUS Vet. A M 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:00 00:55:10 5:31
229 21 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet. B F 7 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:55:20 00:55:27 5:32
230 202 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE Vet. C M 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:25 00:55:33 5:33
231 51 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Vet. C M 19 SOCA RUN COCENTAINA 00:55:33 00:55:33 5:33
232 326 ANGEL PARRA, JOSE Vet. A M 74 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:09 00:55:41 5:34
233 312 INSA OROZCO, JUAN MANUEL Senior F 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:13 00:55:41 5:34
234 225 Martínez Rodríguez, José Javier Vet. B M 40 CLUB ESPORTIU ESPURNA 00:55:13 00:55:43 5:34
235 296 DESCALS MEGUAL, CARLOS Vet. C M 20 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:55:40 00:55:51 5:35
236 116 CISCAR SALELLES , VICENT Vet. B M 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:44 00:55:58 5:35
237 305 VIDAL PARRA, DOMINGO Vet. B M 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:47 00:55:58 5:35
238 90 GóMEZ TERRE, MºCARMEN Senior F 17 C.C. EL GARBI 00:55:41 00:56:01 5:36
239 96 PART SEGUI , ANA Vet. B F 8 C.C. EL GARBI 00:55:48 00:56:01 5:36
240 297 BUIGUES GARCIA, JUANJO Senior M 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:53 00:56:10 5:37
241 79 MARTI FABREGAT, VICENT Vet. A M 75 C.A. BENISSA 00:55:55 00:56:11 5:37
242 374 HERNANDEZ ESTRUCH, GUADALUPE Vet. B F 9 CLUB ATLETISME LA VALLDIGNA 00:55:58 00:56:12 5:37
243 373 PONS HERNÁNDEZ, LUIS Vet. B M 43 CLUB ATLETISME LA VALLDIGNA 00:55:58 00:56:12 5:37
244 32 GóMEZ MALLA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet. A M 76 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:46 00:56:13 5:37
245 127 LLORCA SALORT, JOSE Vet. A M 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:04 00:56:14 5:37
246 351 DONAS MANCHA, JUAN CARLOS Senior M 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:32 00:56:45 5:40
247 112 DUTLER, CLAUDIO Vet. B M 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:26 00:56:46 5:40
248 144 GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO Vet. A M 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:26 00:56:50 5:41
249 255 CHENG, CHRISTIAN Senior M 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:43 00:57:08 5:42
250 73 GRAMAGE TOLSá, M. CARMEN Vet. B F 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:00 00:57:14 5:43
251 338 CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZA Senior F 18 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:56:59 00:57:17 5:43
252 203 MARTí LLORET, MATíAS Vet. B M 45 COLLA MUNTANYENCA ALTEANA 00:56:57 00:57:19 5:43
253 27 RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSé CARLOS Vet. B M 46 C.A. ALTEA 00:56:58 00:57:25 5:44
254 240 TARRASO ARAGON, MARIPAZ Vet. A F 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:20 00:57:34 5:45
255 62 ORTEGA, SILVIA Senior F 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:35 00:57:41 5:46
256 64 SELFA MAZARROTA, BARBARA Senior F 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:34 00:57:41 5:46
257 98 VRSECKA , TANIA Vet. A F 19 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:57:34 00:57:41 5:46
258 183 BORRàS FERRER, ISABEL Senior F 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:37 00:57:46 5:46
259 87 VIDAL PALOMARES, ISABEL Senior F 22 CLUB ESPORTIU ESPURNA 00:57:20 00:57:46 5:46
260 94 GIMéNEZ PRATS, SíLVIA Vet. B F 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:38 00:57:54 5:47
261 247 NOGUERA MARI, VICTOR MANUEL Vet. C M 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:46 00:57:58 5:47
262 37 GARCIA DOLZ, ADELINO Vet. C M 22 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:57:38 00:57:59 5:47
263 403 FELIPE GARCIA, JUAN RICARDO Vet. B M 47 00:57:54 00:58:06 5:48
264 133 RAMIREZ LLORET, ROSANA Vet. A F 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:50 00:58:11 5:49
265 124 TOMàS TECLES, XARO Vet. B F 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:55 00:58:14 5:49
266 319 PEREZ LORENTE, SONIA Vet. A F 21 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:57:49 00:58:14 5:49
267 4 MORATó SANCHIS, RAFA Vet. A M 79 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:57:42 00:58:15 5:49
268 101 MORATó ROBLES, RAFA Juvenil M 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:43 00:58:15 5:49
269 385 SERRANO VALERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet. A M 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:16 00:58:22 5:50
270 139 ANDRES JIMéNEZ , SITO Vet. A M 81 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:58:11 00:58:29 5:50
271 65 MARCOS PEREZ, VICTORIANO Vet. B M 48 C.A. BENIDORM 00:58:19 00:58:31 5:51
272 244 PASCUAL SOLBES, FERNANDO Vet. B M 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:20 00:58:32 5:51
273 140 MENA BLANCO, PEPE Vet. C M 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:21 00:58:32 5:51
274 223 GIL SANCHEZ, SONIA Vet. A F 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:14 00:58:34 5:51
275 237 BUIGUES GRIMALT, MAVI Vet. A F 23 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:58:22 00:58:39 5:51
276 67 FORNELL CHALUPETZKA, MANUELA Vet. A F 24 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:58:23 00:58:39 5:51
277 246 CIGES ALVARADO, EMILIO Vet. B M 50 C.C.CAMALLAES 00:58:32 00:58:42 5:52
278 231 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS Vet. A M 82 GR REAL 00:58:43 00:59:08 5:54
279 230 SERISOLA PEIRO, MONICA Vet. A F 25 GR REAL 00:58:44 00:59:09 5:54
280 365 BRIONES MENGUAL, REME Vet. A F 26 C.A. SENSE PRESSA, EL VERGER 00:58:47 00:59:10 5:55
281 366 VIVES PERELLÓ, NÚRIA Vet. A F 27 C.A. SENSE PRESSA, EL VERGER 00:58:46 00:59:10 5:55
282 320 CHIRIVELLA MURILLO, JAVIER Vet. A M 83 C.A. GUADASSUAR 00:58:54 00:59:13 5:55
283 74 BALLESTER RIERA, ALBERT Vet. A M 84 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:58:51 00:59:15 5:55
284 78 GARCIA RUBIO, ANTONIO LUIS Vet. B M 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:53 00:59:16 5:55
285 348 MONTAGUD MARTINEZ, DAVID Vet. A M 85 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:18 00:59:26 5:56
286 331 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI Vet. C F 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:15 00:59:32 5:57
287 151 AGUILERA HINOJOSA, ILDEFONSO Vet. B M 52 C.C. EL GARBI 00:59:14 00:59:33 5:57
288 186 SIMó VERDú, JOSE Vet. C M 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:10 00:59:39 5:57
289 194 BONILLA CALVO, RAUL Vet. A M 86 CLUB ESPORTIU ESPURNA 00:59:16 00:59:41 5:58
290 224 Cebrián Ortega, Ángela Josefina Senior F 23 CLUB ESPORTIU ESPURNA 00:59:18 00:59:43 5:58
291 187 AVARGUES, PACO Vet. C M 25 CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:59:22 00:59:45 5:58
292 188 AVARGUES CISCAR, ANNA Vet. A F 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:23 00:59:45 5:58
293 327 GALLEGO MACIAS, ABRAHAM Senior M 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:31 00:59:55 5:59
294 19 PéREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA Senior F 24 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:59:49 00:59:56 5:59
295 39 ELGUEZABAL ALDECOA, NOELIA Vet. A F 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:48 01:00:02 6:00
296 289 RUIZ MONTES, NACHO Vet. A M 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:50 01:00:04 6:00
297 363 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL Vet. B M 53 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:59:58 01:00:06 6:00
298 60 VARGAS FERNáNDEZ , MANUEL Vet. C M 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:54 01:00:12 6:01
299 201 FORNES MALONDA, VICTOR Senior M 59 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:59:55 01:00:13 6:01
300 84 BISQUERT ZARAGOZA, JUAN ANTONIO Senior M 60 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:59:53 01:00:13 6:01
301 80 BLANCO MAYOR, ISABEL Senior F 25 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:05 01:00:15 6:01
302 322 FERRER MASIA, BERNARDO JOSE Vet. B M 54 S.D. CENTPEUS ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA 00:59:56 01:00:17 6:01
303 323 SOLER MIRA, ANA Vet. A F 30 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:59:56 01:00:17 6:01
304 6 COLLADO DOMéNECH, LAURA Vet. A F 31 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:00:01 01:00:26 6:02
305 49 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA Vet. A F 32 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:25 01:00:42 6:04
306 10 MOLIó GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior F 26 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:00:23 01:00:48 6:04
307 170 NAVALMORAL MAS, JOSE LUIS Vet. A M 88 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:00:39 01:00:56 6:05
308 282 quintana castro, alvaro Senior M 61 01:00:56 01:01:15 6:07
309 400 PETROVA SHENKINA, FANI Vet. B F 13 TRAIL UMBRIA - LA PLANA ENGUERA 01:01:07 01:01:16 6:07
310 43 LLOPIS ESCRIVA, RAQUEL Senior F 27 TECNIK RUNNERS 01:01:10 01:01:26 6:08
311 378 PELLICER MIñANA, BEA Vet. A F 33 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 01:01:09 01:01:26 6:08
312 377 JAQUE NAVARRO, CARLOS Vet. B M 55 CLUB DE ATLETISMO LLEBEIG XABIA 01:00:58 01:01:27 6:08
313 376 BUIGUES ALENTADO, PEPA Vet. B F 14 CLUB ATLETISME LLEBEIG 01:00:59 01:01:27 6:08
314 123 ROVIRA MEZCUA, RAQUEL Senior F 28 SOSAINAS RUNNING 01:01:12 01:01:28 6:08
315 26 MONFORT SART , EVA Senior F 29 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:21 01:01:29 6:08
316 25 MONFORT SART , CRISTINA Senior F 30 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:18 01:01:29 6:08
317 341 DEL ROJ, JOANA Vet. B F 15 CRESPO CRONORUNNERS 01:01:01 01:01:29 6:08
318 357 WILLIAMS , TALWYN MEGAN Vet. A F 34 C A EL FARO 01:01:14 01:01:33 6:09
319 260 VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR Vet. B M 56 INDEPENDENT 01:01:57 01:01:57 6:11
320 369 REINA BARBERO, PILAR Vet. B F 16 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 01:01:43 01:01:58 6:11
321 208 ESPLá GISBERT, ALEXANDRA Vet. A F 35 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 01:01:44 01:01:59 6:11
322 207 MIRA SENDRA, GABRIELA Vet. A F 36 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 01:01:44 01:01:59 6:11
323 330 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE Vet. B F 17 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:42 01:02:00 6:12
324 197 PARDO GIMENEZ, SALVADOR Vet. A M 89 CLUB DE CORRER ELS CABUTS 01:01:41 01:02:05 6:12
325 119 CISCAR ESTEVE , JORDI Juvenil M 6 INDEPENDIENTE 01:02:03 01:02:17 6:13
326 52 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Vet. A M 90 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:55 01:02:17 6:13
327 117 ESTEVE PONS , M CARMEN Vet. B F 18 INDEPENDIENTE 01:02:03 01:02:18 6:13
328 31 CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIAN Vet. A M 91 CLUB ESPORTIU ESPURNA 01:02:16 01:02:42 6:16
329 329 SERENA GOMEZ, MªCARMEN Vet. B F 19 INDEPENDIENTE 01:02:38 01:02:56 6:17
330 163 MUñOZ GARZóN , MAYTE Vet. A F 37 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:11 01:03:14 6:19
331 125 ALBANELL MILLET, FEDERICO Vet. B M 57 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:17 01:03:37 6:21
332 259 SáEZ SáNCHEZ, FINA Vet. B F 20 EL POLLITO RULING 01:03:34 01:03:39 6:21
333 34 PERIS RAMON, EMPAR Vet. B F 21 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:23 01:03:45 6:22
334 176 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE Vet. A M 92 CA. SARGANTANA 01:03:38 01:03:45 6:22
335 76 MAYANS BLANCO, SISI Vet. B F 22 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:35 01:03:56 6:23
336 16 ARELLANO, NOELIA Senior F 31 MI PECHO Y YO 01:03:59 01:04:10 6:25
337 8 SAVALL FUSTER, JOFRE Juvenil M 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:03:56 01:04:27 6:26
338 121 IVARS RONDA, ADRIANA Vet. A F 38 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:04:19 01:04:36 6:27
339 118 CISCAR ESTEVE , RAüL Juvenil M 8 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:55 01:05:09 6:30
340 136 MUñOZ COLOMAR, SILVIA Vet. B F 23 CLUB TENIS OLIVA 01:04:56 01:05:16 6:31