Clasificaciones XVI Gran fons i I 8K "Vila de Benigànim"


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 1013 SANCHIS PENADES, OCTAVIO Sèniors Masc 1 SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 00:53:00 00:53:00 3:32
2 1060 SOLER LAMIRANT, IVAN Sèniors Masc 2 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:57:13 00:57:14 3:48
3 1041 ANTOLI VIDAL, DAVID Veterans A Masc 1 CAX XATIVA 00:57:48 00:57:48 3:51
4 1014 ZADOWOZNIZ RíOS, GERMáN Veterans A Masc 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:57:53 00:57:54 3:51
5 1042 MARTINEZ HERRERO, DAVID Sèniors Masc 3 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:58:23 00:58:24 3:53
6 1045 ALBORS TORRO, ANGEL Sèniors Masc 4 CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI 00:59:15 00:59:15 3:57
7 1023 LLORENS MOSCARDO, SALVA Sèniors Masc 5 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:59:58 00:59:59 3:59
8 1003 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO Sèniors Masc 6 C.C. EL GARBI 01:00:11 01:00:12 4:00
9 1051 ARGENTE ONRUBIA, JUAKYN Sèniors Masc 7 CAMA LLARGA VALLADA 01:00:46 01:00:47 4:03
10 1098 BALLESTER MARTI, JOAQUI Sèniors Masc 8 C A OLLERIA 01:01:22 01:01:23 4:05
11 1061 CABANES DESCALS, DAVID Sèniors Masc 9 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 01:02:51 01:02:52 4:11
12 1046 GONZALEZ GIMENEZ, OMAR Sèniors Masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:11 01:04:15 4:17
13 1073 CAMBRA LLEDO, JORGE Veterans B Masc 1 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:46 01:04:51 4:19
14 1047 GONZALEZ GIMENEZ, VALENTIN Veterans A Masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:23 01:05:27 4:21
15 1104 BADENES MARCO, JAVIER Sèniors Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:37 01:05:44 4:22
16 1029 CUQUERELLA BIXQUERT, CÉSAR Sèniors Masc 12 INDEPENDENT 01:06:40 01:06:42 4:26
17 1080 GANDIA VIDAL, JOSE Sèniors Masc 13 CARNICERIA VTE. BERENGUER 01:07:28 01:07:29 4:29
18 1074 ANTOLIN ELEUTERIO, DANI Sèniors Masc 14 METALZI-ALZIRA 01:07:44 01:07:45 4:31
19 1027 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Sèniors Masc 15 C.A. AUTOMOCIóN MOLL 01:08:04 01:08:05 4:32
20 1093 TORREGROSA GARCIA , MARI CARMEN Veterans B Fem 1 INDEPENDENT 01:08:23 01:08:24 4:33
21 1040 GARCíA BORREDá, SANTI Veterans A Masc 4 CLUB D'ATLETISME MONTAVERNER 01:08:36 01:08:41 4:34
22 1065 BENAVENT SANCHO, NACHO Sèniors Masc 16 AJOS XATIVA 01:09:15 01:09:17 4:37
23 1062 MATEU RUZAFA, JUAN Sèniors Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:27 01:09:34 4:38
24 1019 NAVARRO ESCANDELL, JAVI Veterans A Masc 5 CLUB ESPORTIU LES GERRES 01:09:51 01:09:53 4:39
25 1022 MARTINEZ MOYA, DAVID Sèniors Masc 18 SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 01:10:01 01:10:02 4:40
26 1018 MATEU ALABORT, EDGAR Sèniors Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 01:10:14 01:10:16 4:41
27 1078 MUÑOZ VIADEL, JULIO Sèniors Masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 01:11:20 01:11:25 4:45
28 1103 VIDAL BATALLER, JULIO Veterans B Masc 2 C.A.SAFOR 01:11:38 01:11:39 4:46
29 1031 BARRIOS AGUILAR, LAUREN Sèniors Masc 21 C.A SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:11:31 01:11:39 4:46
30 1030 FORNET TORMO, VICTOR Sèniors Masc 22 C.A SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:11:31 01:11:39 4:46
31 1075 CHUMACHENKO, MIKHAIL Veterans A Masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 01:11:34 01:11:42 4:46
32 1077 CATALá MORALES, SERGIO Veterans A Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 01:12:07 01:12:13 4:48
33 1010 SILVESTRE BELDA, AGUSTI Veterans A Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 01:12:15 01:12:17 4:49
34 1053 JUAN MARTI, JOSE MIGUEL Sèniors Masc 23 CLUB D'ATLETISME MONTAVERNER 01:12:17 01:12:21 4:49
35 1001 ROIG FERRER, ELISEO Veterans A Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 01:12:34 01:12:37 4:50
36 1105 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, PEDRO Veterans B Masc 3 G.D. ELECTROROS 01:12:52 01:13:00 4:52
37 1021 UBEDA MARTI, ALFREDO Veterans A Masc 10 UBEVI TEXTIL S.L 01:12:58 01:13:02 4:52
38 1063 MIRET MARí, JUAN JOSé Veterans A Masc 11 C. A. MONTAVERNER 01:15:01 01:15:06 5:00
39 1069 LLOPIS PART, RAFAEL Veterans B Masc 4 INDEPENDENT 01:15:10 01:15:20 5:01
40 1054 FUSTER MIñANA, JOSé LUIS Veterans B Masc 5 CLUB ESPORTIU LES GERRES 01:15:10 01:15:20 5:01
41 1011 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Veterans A Masc 12 CLUB ESPORTIU LES GERRES 01:15:09 01:15:20 5:01
42 1089 CARBO SEGRELLES, NATALIA Veterans A Fem 1 TEAM FERRI/CARBO 01:15:36 01:15:41 5:02
43 1049 FERRI BAEZA, CARLOS Veterans A Masc 13 TEAM FERRI/CARBO 01:15:38 01:15:42 5:02
44 1067 BENAVENT LLOPIS, JAVIER Sèniors Masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 01:15:35 01:15:44 5:02
45 1012 MARTI BERMUDEZ, JUAN JOSE Veterans A Masc 14 C.A.XERESA 01:15:42 01:15:45 5:03
46 1004 ARNAU PéREZ, ANTONIO VTE Veterans A Masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 01:15:54 01:15:56 5:03
47 1034 VILAPLANA CALERO, JOSEP Veterans A Masc 16 G.E. ELS LLOPS DE VILLALONGA 01:16:27 01:16:32 5:06
48 1076 SERRANO MARTINEZ, PEDRO Sèniors Masc 25 C.A VILAMARXANT 01:16:47 01:16:57 5:07
49 1026 CLAROS BENEYTO, PACO Veterans B Masc 6 CEU RUN 01:17:04 01:17:10 5:08
50 1017 VALLS MARTINEZ , JOSE Sèniors Masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 01:17:11 01:17:16 5:09
51 1028 MORALES ANDANI, JAVIER Sèniors Masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 01:17:11 01:17:16 5:09
52 1083 VIDAL CUQUERELLA, GENE Veterans B Fem 2 C.A. BÈLGIDA 01:17:40 01:17:45 5:11
53 1032 DESCALS SOLER, JOSE MIGUEL Veterans B Masc 7 C.A.GENOVES 01:17:41 01:17:45 5:11
54 1101 SEMPERE CUQUERELLA, CARLOS Veterans B Masc 8 C.C.TORTUGUES COIXES 01:18:00 01:18:11 5:12
55 1005 OLIVER CARRIóN, ANDRéS Veterans A Masc 17 SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI 01:18:25 01:18:30 5:14
56 1039 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, JORGE Sèniors Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 01:18:45 01:18:46 5:15
57 1025 LOZANO BAHILO, MANOLO Veterans B Masc 9 XTEAM 01:18:44 01:18:50 5:15
58 1095 SIGNES REINA, RAFA Sèniors Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 01:19:23 01:19:28 5:17
59 1059 ALBA CONDE, RAÜL Sèniors Masc 30 LA PICAETA 01:19:19 01:19:29 5:17
60 1020 BELLVER MAHIQUES, ANDRES Veterans A Masc 18 CLUB ESPORTIU LES GERRES 01:19:19 01:19:29 5:17
61 1024 ALMELA SISCAR, JAVIER Veterans B Masc 10 XINO XANO 01:19:35 01:19:40 5:18
62 1081 TAMARIT BATALLER, VICENTE Veterans B Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 01:19:53 01:19:56 5:19
63 1066 MEDINA RUIZ, CLEMENTE Veterans B Masc 12 AJOS XATIVA 01:20:10 01:20:15 5:21
64 1091 BOLUDA SANJUAN, MARIA JESUS Veterans A Fem 2 INDEPENDENT 01:20:34 01:20:34 5:22
65 1052 CLIMENT SIGNES, RICARDO Sèniors Masc 31 ALSOBE_8@HOTMAIL.COM 01:20:36 01:20:37 5:22
66 1090 SOLER BELLVER, ALMUDENA Sèniors Fem 1 INDEPENDENT 01:20:40 01:20:41 5:22
67 1086 GOMAR GARCIA, SUSANA Veterans A Fem 3 KM3 ORANGE JUICE 01:20:52 01:20:55 5:23
68 1008 LLINARES PALACIOS, JOSEP VICENT Veterans B Masc 13 CA LA VALDIGNA 01:21:31 01:21:40 5:26
69 1055 GARZO BOTELLA, JOSE Veterans B Masc 14 C.A. XATIVA 01:21:32 01:21:40 5:26
70 1057 MOSCARDO HUESCA, ARMANDO Veterans A Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 01:21:59 01:21:59 5:27
71 1094 NAVALON BAS, ANA Veterans B Fem 3 TRAIL MOIXENT 01:22:09 01:22:12 5:28
72 1071 REVERT MICO, ANTONIO Veterans B Masc 15 TRAIL MOIXENT 01:22:08 01:22:12 5:28
73 1035 PASTOR CALABUIG, RAMON Veterans A Masc 20 LA MALLA A TOT PULMO 01:22:28 01:22:35 5:30
74 1070 VILA GARCIA, JAIME Veterans A Masc 21 CAMALLARGA VALLADA 01:22:33 01:22:42 5:30
75 1058 BOILS PERALES, RAMON Veterans B Masc 16 CAMA LLARGA VALLADA 01:22:35 01:22:43 5:30
76 1009 DOMENECH MARTINEZ, RAFAEL Veterans A Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 01:22:35 01:22:44 5:30
77 1043 REINA TORRES, JUAN CARLOS Veterans B Masc 17 C.C. EL GARBI 01:22:59 01:23:02 5:32
78 1056 BONASTRE VILAR, LUIS Sèniors Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 01:23:20 01:23:22 5:33
79 1072 SOLER SANZ, JOSé MARíA Veterans B Masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 01:23:26 01:23:37 5:34
80 1097 BOLUDA CUQUERELLA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Sèniors Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 01:23:56 01:24:04 5:36
81 1015 ZACARES VILA, JUAN Sèniors Masc 34 A LA MARXETA 01:24:59 01:25:05 5:40
82 1092 RIBES SERRANO, MARIA Sèniors Fem 2 C.A. BÈLGIDA 01:25:53 01:25:56 5:43
83 1064 TOMAS JORNET, JASON Sèniors Masc 35 C.A. BÈLGIDA 01:25:54 01:25:57 5:43
84 1006 BELLVER CASAÑ , ANTONIO Veterans A Masc 23 CD SALADAR 01:26:06 01:26:15 5:45
85 1016 RAMOS UCEDA, JORGE Veterans B Masc 19 TORRENT CORRE 01:27:50 01:27:56 5:51
86 1084 ZANON GARCIA , MARIA VICTORIA Veterans A Fem 4 TORRENT CORRE 01:27:51 01:27:57 5:51
87 1033 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL Sèniors Masc 36 MULTI3DPRINT 01:29:26 01:29:33 5:58
88 1088 DESCALS, CARMEN Veterans A Fem 5 KM3 01:29:52 01:29:55 5:59
89 1085 MOYA RAMON, TERESA Veterans B Fem 4 CEU RUN 01:29:51 01:29:57 5:59
90 1037 CHULIA MILLET, TONI Veterans B Masc 20 C.A.XERESA 01:30:07 01:30:15 6:01
91 1087 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA Veterans B Fem 5 C.A.XERESA 01:30:07 01:30:16 6:01
92 1044 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI Veterans B Masc 21 C.A.XERESA 01:30:08 01:30:16 6:01
93 1100 RODRÍGUEZ GUANTER, FRANCISCO Sèniors Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:30 01:33:36 6:14
94 1099 FOLGADO JUAN, GEMA Veterans A Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:30 01:33:36 6:14
95 1007 FRASQUET ORIOLA, JOSE Sèniors Masc 38 INDENPENDIENTE 01:36:21 01:36:25 6:25