Clasificaciones Volta a peu Ador 2015


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 77 CLIMENT MIĐANA, CHRISTIAN SENIOR MASC 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:25:32 00:25:33 3:30
2 14 AVIĐË NAVARRO, V═CTOR SENIOR MASC 2 C.A. ALC└SSER 00:25:51 00:25:52 3:33
3 132 BRINES DONET, JORGE SENIOR MASC 3 C.A LA VALLDIGNA 00:25:58 00:25:59 3:34
4 58 SORIA LLORCA, ENRIQUE VETER└ A MASC 1 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:26:11 00:26:12 3:35
5 96 BLASCO GUISADO, ISIDORO VETER└ C MASC 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:14 00:26:13 3:36
6 98 FAUS CALABUIG, EUSEBIO SENIOR MASC 4 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:26:20 00:26:21 3:37
7 100 MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCIˇN , MANUEL VETER└ A MASC 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:26:25 00:26:25 3:37
8 130 CLIMENT MIĐANA, ALVARO SENIOR MASC 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:26:24 00:26:25 3:37
9 73 MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR SENIOR MASC 6 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:26:48 00:26:49 3:40
10 93 BELDA VIDAL, FERRAN JUNIOR MASC 1 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:27:00 00:26:59 3:42
11 64 MONCHO ESTRUCH, VALENTIN SENIOR MASC 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:03 00:27:03 3:42
12 34 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS VETER└ B MASC 1 ECOSPORT-AVILA 00:27:14 00:27:14 3:44
13 43 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS VETER└ A MASC 3 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:27:25 00:27:27 3:46
14 87 SASTRE , RAFA SENIOR MASC 8 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:27:31 00:27:33 3:46
15 128 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS VETER└ A MASC 4 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:27:36 00:27:36 3:47
16 120 LANGA CANET, ALEXIS VETER└ A MASC 5 C.A XIO LLUTXENT 00:27:43 00:27:44 3:48
17 160 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN SENIOR MASC 9 00:27:45 00:27:47 3:48
18 13 ESTELLES GARCIA, EDUARDO VETER└ A MASC 6 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:27:50 00:27:50 3:49
19 57 GARCIA GORRITA, TOMAS JUNIOR MASC 2 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:27:52 00:27:52 3:49
20 27 CAZALLA GARCÝA , JOSÚ VICENTE SENIOR MASC 10 MASQRUNNING - KM42 00:27:53 00:27:52 3:49
21 99 GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID SENIOR MASC 11 G.E LA CARENA 00:27:53 00:27:53 3:49
22 23 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE SENIOR MASC 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:03 00:28:04 3:51
23 123 FERRAIRË ESCRIV┴, DAVID VETER└ B MASC 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:14 00:28:16 3:52
24 38 CATALA LLARIO, DAVID VETER└ B MASC 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:20 00:28:22 3:53
25 117 SILLA GOMEZ, MARIO VETER└ A MASC 7 PATALIEBRES PICASSENT 00:28:38 00:28:37 3:55
26 24 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON VETER└ B MASC 4 CA LA VALLDIGNA 00:28:39 00:28:41 3:56
27 156 GIL POVEDA, JUAN JOSE VETER└ C MASC 2 CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 00:28:55 00:28:54 3:58
28 164 MOLIË FERRANDO, PABLO SENIOR MASC 13 LLOPS 00:28:57 00:28:58 3:58
29 70 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN SENIOR MASC 14 G.E. LA CARENA 00:29:02 00:29:02 3:59
30 121 GIMENEZ MORAGUES, JUAN VETER└ A MASC 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:12 00:29:14 4:00
31 56 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL VETER└ B MASC 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:14 00:29:17 4:01
32 62 MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT VETER└ C MASC 3 INDEPENDENT 00:29:29 00:29:30 4:03
33 88 MI˝ANA PRATS, JUAN JOSÚ SENIOR MASC 15 G.E. LA CARENA 00:29:30 00:29:32 4:03
34 147 ROCA MARTINEZ, EDUARD VETER└ A MASC 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:35 00:29:36 4:03
35 22 MILLET VILA, M¬CARMEN SENIOR FEM 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:41 00:29:41 4:04
36 72 GONZALEZ CONCA, SALVADOR VETER└ B MASC 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:43 00:29:49 4:05
37 74 TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME VETER└ B MASC 7 C. A. DIANIUM 00:29:55 00:29:56 4:06
38 122 SERVER SERVER, RAUL SENIOR MASC 16 AUTIS RUNNING 00:29:54 00:29:59 4:07
39 105 SERVER COSTA, FEDE VETER└ C MASC 4 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:30:07 00:30:10 4:08
40 29 MARCO JUST, JOAQUIN VETER└ B MASC 8 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:30:08 00:30:10 4:08
41 10 CRIADO VAYA, MANUEL SENIOR MASC 17 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:16 00:30:19 4:09
42 83 CABANILLES ABALOS, JAVI VETER└ A MASC 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:17 00:30:20 4:09
43 65 CERVERA TUR, TONI VETER└ C MASC 5 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:30:24 00:30:28 4:11
44 104 CASELLES ESPINOS, JOAN SENIOR MASC 18 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:30:32 00:30:35 4:11
45 18 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL VETER└ C MASC 6 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:30:37 00:30:38 4:12
46 37 VALDES MI˝ANA, JOAN VICENT VETER└ A MASC 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:38 00:30:39 4:12
47 174 ROVIRA CASANOVA, RICARDO SENIOR MASC 19 00:30:41 00:30:45 4:13
48 119 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT SENIOR MASC 20 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:30:45 00:30:47 4:13
49 79 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE SENIOR MASC 21 C.A.XIO LLUTXENT 00:30:52 00:30:54 4:14
50 124 ORTIZ RIVAS, RA┌L SENIOR MASC 22 MASQRUNNING - KM42 00:31:03 00:31:08 4:16
51 136 GONZßLEZ OJEA, JACOB SENIOR MASC 23 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:31:22 00:31:24 4:18
52 61 DEVIS GALLEGO, SERGIO VETER└ A MASC 12 CDUPV 00:31:31 00:31:32 4:19
53 106 CANET, MIGUEL CANET VETER└ B MASC 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:33 00:31:36 4:20
54 127 SANMARTIN ROMEU, MANUEL VETER└ C MASC 7 TAULAINS ALFAFAR 00:31:34 00:31:37 4:20
55 163 SIGNES OROVAY, JAVIER VETER└ C MASC 8 CALYGAT 00:31:44 00:31:45 4:21
56 137 BAS MORA, MICHEL JUNIOR MASC 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:44 00:31:45 4:21
57 101 GARCIA BROTONS, VICENTE SENIOR MASC 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:44 00:31:47 4:21
58 49 CHOVA MORANT, SERGIO VETER└ B MASC 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:44 00:31:49 4:22
59 51 BLASCO LOPEZ, NATALIA SENIOR FEM 2 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:32:08 00:32:10 4:24
60 170 MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO SENIOR MASC 25 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:12 00:32:13 4:25
61 33 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, AURORA VETER└ A FEM 1 ECOSPORT-AVILA 00:32:11 00:32:15 4:25
62 32 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL VETER└ A MASC 13 ECOSPORT-AVILA 00:32:11 00:32:15 4:25
63 159 MULET DIEGO, VICENT VETER└ B MASC 11 C.A. GATA 00:32:16 00:32:19 4:26
64 158 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA SENIOR FEM 3 C.A.DIANIUM 00:32:16 00:32:19 4:26
65 17 GˇMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA VETER└ B FEM 1 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:32:21 00:32:21 4:26
66 94 APARICI MORANT, JOAN JUNIOR MASC 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:20 00:32:22 4:26
67 3 KONINCKX CA˝ADA, MANU SENIOR MASC 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:23 00:32:26 4:27
68 55 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN VETER└ A MASC 14 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:32:21 00:32:29 4:27
69 11 VILLAR PALOMAR, AMPARO SENIOR FEM 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:36 00:32:38 4:28
70 44 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO SENIOR MASC 27 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:32:54 00:32:54 4:30
71 175 CUETO CEJAR, GUILLERMO SENIOR MASC 28 00:33:21 00:33:28 4:35
72 176 CUETO CEJAR, FRANCISCO SENIOR MASC 29 00:33:22 00:33:28 4:35
73 80 GUERRERO PEREZ, ABEL SENIOR MASC 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:26 00:33:31 4:36
74 69 SERQUERA SEGUI, JUAN LUIS VETER└ A MASC 15 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:33:33 00:33:39 4:37
75 135 REIG PENALBA, VICENT JUNIOR MASC 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:54 00:33:56 4:39
76 25 PEREZ PARDO, DAVID VETER└ A MASC 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:51 00:33:57 4:39
77 41 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTÝN VETER└ A MASC 17 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:33:52 00:33:58 4:39
78 171 ROSELLO VIDAL, FRANCESC VETER└ A MASC 18 00:33:58 00:34:02 4:40
79 76 MENGUAL LLORET, ALICIA VETER└ A FEM 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:18 00:34:27 4:43
80 146 PEREZ TOMAS, ROGER SENIOR MASC 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:23 00:34:29 4:43
81 167 EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID VETER└ A MASC 19 00:34:34 00:34:39 4:45
82 157 MORATO ARACIL, CENTO SENIOR MASC 32 CC CAMALLAES 00:34:51 00:34:56 4:47
83 91 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS VETER└ C MASC 9 C.A. XERESA 00:34:53 00:35:02 4:48
84 15 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE VETER└ B MASC 12 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:35:02 00:35:03 4:48
85 60 FORNET TORMO, VICTOR SENIOR MASC 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:03 00:35:11 4:49
86 115 CASTILLA INAREJOS, PACO VETER└ A MASC 20 INDEPENTIENTE 00:35:15 00:35:23 4:51
87 179 SORIANO SOTO, JUAN VETER└ A MASC 21 ELS LLOPS 00:35:16 00:35:27 4:51
88 134 MIRA SENDRA, MANOLO SENIOR MASC 34 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:35:26 00:35:32 4:52
89 109 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J. PASQUAL VETER└ C MASC 10 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:35:26 00:35:32 4:52
90 144 CANDEL PLA, ANGELS VETER└ B FEM 2 C.A. EL CASTELLET 00:35:31 00:35:34 4:52
91 145 CHORDA LOPEZ, RAFA VETER└ B MASC 13 C.A. EL CASTELLET 00:35:30 00:35:34 4:52
92 75 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS VETER└ A MASC 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:29 00:35:34 4:52
93 90 MONTES GARCÝA, MARI TERE JUNIOR FEM 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:32 00:35:35 4:53
94 16 PLA PONS, VICENT VETER└ C MASC 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:36 00:35:40 4:53
95 149 GOMEZ CARMONA, JES┌S SENIOR MASC 35 ROLSER JOSE JORRO ULB 00:35:45 00:35:49 4:54
96 150 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA SENIOR FEM 5 ROLSER JOSE JORRO ULB 00:35:46 00:35:49 4:54
97 59 DE TORRES IGLESIAS, FELIX VETER└ C MASC 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:51 00:35:53 4:55
98 178 CLOQUELL BANYULS, JORDI SENIOR MASC 36 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:52 00:35:56 4:55
99 52 LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO SENIOR MASC 37 C.A.SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:35:53 00:35:57 4:55
100 45 DAGOSTO, MARC VETER└ B MASC 14 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:36:06 00:36:12 4:58
101 6 MIĐANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE VETER└ C MASC 13 CALYGAT.COM 00:36:13 00:36:17 4:58
102 7 GARCIA MORANT, ROSANA VETER└ C FEM 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:36:14 00:36:18 4:58
103 118 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VETER└ B MASC 15 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:36:31 00:36:36 5:01
104 139 VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS SENIOR MASC 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:48 00:36:51 5:03
105 103 DIAZ PEREZ, ANTONIO VETER└ B MASC 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:51 00:36:59 5:04
106 162 MASCARELL PUIG, JULIAN VETER└ B MASC 17 00:36:59 00:37:08 5:05
107 81 FERNANDEZ GALAN, JESUS VETER└ C MASC 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:28 00:37:36 5:09
108 68 MIĐANA JIMENEZ, JUAN SENIOR MASC 39 BTT CAL DIR ESPURNA 00:37:32 00:37:38 5:09
109 173 PELLICER, XIMO SENIOR MASC 40 CRAZY RUNNERS 00:37:31 00:37:38 5:09
110 165 PALACIOS OLMEDO, JAVI VETER└ B MASC 18 00:37:32 00:37:39 5:10
111 78 GARRIGˇS MASCARELL, EVA MARÝA VETER└ B FEM 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:35 00:37:42 5:10
112 63 SENDRA LLIDˇ, VICENTE VETER└ A MASC 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:45 00:37:51 5:11
113 131 ORTOLA MENGUAL, CAMEL VETER└ B MASC 19 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:46 00:37:53 5:11
114 110 BOU MOLIO, JESUS VETER└ C MASC 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:52 00:37:58 5:12
115 143 ┌BEDA CUQUERELLA, ALICIA JUNIOR FEM 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:57 00:38:00 5:12
116 102 DE LA VARA TREJO, ANGEL VETER└ C MASC 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:02 00:38:10 5:14
117 97 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE VETER└ C MASC 17 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:38:12 00:38:20 5:15
118 82 GˇMEZ TERRE, M¬ CARMEN SENIOR FEM 6 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:26 00:38:31 5:17
119 113 PASCUAL FUSTER, JOSE LUIS VETER└ A MASC 24 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:38:32 00:38:42 5:18
120 5 MASCARELL BATALLER, VICENTE SENIOR MASC 41 ALAGOLAVA 00:38:42 00:38:50 5:19
121 36 GREGORI GARCIA, JOANA VETER└ A FEM 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:42 00:38:51 5:19
122 92 SOTO MARTÝ , ALEJANDRO SENIOR MASC 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:44 00:38:52 5:20
123 95 REINA TORRES, JUAN CARLOS VETER└ C MASC 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:47 00:38:55 5:20
124 39 ROCHE APARISI, HECTOR JOSE SENIOR MASC 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:49 00:38:56 5:20
125 66 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN VETER└ B FEM 4 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:39:07 00:39:12 5:22
126 9 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES VETER└ C MASC 19 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:32 00:39:37 5:26
127 8 MIĐANA MORAGUES, GEMMA VETER└ C FEM 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:39:32 00:39:37 5:26
128 20 MORMENEO BELTRAN, MARTA SENIOR FEM 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:32 00:39:41 5:26
129 111 PELLICER I LLOPIS, RAUL VETER└ B MASC 20 C.CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:39:39 00:39:50 5:27
130 40 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL SENIOR MASC 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:58 00:40:05 5:30
131 42 MONCHO ESTRUCH, MARITXE VETER└ A FEM 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:59 00:40:08 5:30
132 30 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE VETER└ C MASC 20 SOCA-RUN COCENTAINA 00:40:02 00:40:13 5:31
133 54 MORELL GOMEZ, LOLA SENIOR FEM 8 C.A.SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:40:11 00:40:16 5:31
134 107 CHOVA MORENO, ANGELA SENIOR FEM 9 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:40:18 00:40:25 5:32
135 89 MORATˇ SANCHIS, RAFA VETER└ A MASC 25 ELS DE PEGO 00:40:26 00:40:35 5:34
136 112 PELLICER LLOPIS, YOLANDA SENIOR FEM 10 C.CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:40:27 00:40:38 5:34
137 28 GARCÝA PASTOR, NURIA SENIOR FEM 11 MASQRUNNING - KM42 00:40:39 00:40:46 5:35
138 140 BOSCß MASCARELL, MARÝA SENIOR FEM 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:47 00:40:59 5:37
139 19 ORTOLA MOLTO, SILVIA VETER└ A FEM 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:51 00:41:01 5:37
140 31 MASCARELL CLOQUELL, MONTSE VETER└ A FEM 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:52 00:41:01 5:37
141 141 CASTILLO SANZ, LUIS ANTONIO VETER└ A MASC 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:53 00:41:05 5:38
142 84 SELLENS ESCRIVA, FRANCESC VETER└ A MASC 27 G.E. LA CARENA 00:41:15 00:41:20 5:40
143 85 BATALLER ESTRUCH, NANDO VETER└ B MASC 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:16 00:41:21 5:40
144 148 LLORCA MARTI, INMA VETER└ A FEM 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:33 00:41:35 5:42
145 155 PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA SENIOR FEM 13 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:41:29 00:41:39 5:42
146 161 DALMACE, PATRICK VETER└ C MASC 21 00:41:56 00:42:04 5:46
147 71 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ , PEPI VETER└ C FEM 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:02 00:42:06 5:46
148 125 PART SEGUI, ANA VETER└ B FEM 5 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:42:06 00:42:12 5:47
149 172 GARCIA ┴LVAREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL VETER└ B MASC 22 00:42:06 00:42:17 5:48
150 67 BERTO MAĐO, AUGUSTO JOSE VETER└ C MASC 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:13 00:42:21 5:48
151 47 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA SENIOR FEM 14 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:42:27 00:42:34 5:50
152 46 ORTOLA ROMERO, CONCHI SENIOR FEM 15 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:42:28 00:42:35 5:50
153 154 BOLUFER SENDRA, NATALIA SENIOR FEM 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:04 00:43:15 5:56
154 151 ANGELOVA, YORDANKA SENIOR FEM 17 C.A. LLEBEIG 00:43:20 00:43:20 5:56
155 108 IBIZA PEIRË, PACO SENIOR MASC 45 INDEPENDENT 00:43:30 00:43:41 5:59
156 177 CASTELL└ SIMO, PEDRO VETER└ B MASC 23 00:44:23 00:44:29 6:06
157 48 MICˇ GARCÝA, CHELO VETER└ B FEM 6 MARTIRS RUNNERS 00:44:33 00:44:40 6:07
158 21 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT VETER└ C MASC 23 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:44:33 00:44:47 6:08
159 133 GARCÝA BARBERß, CARLOS SENIOR MASC 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:45 00:44:58 6:10
160 12 APARISI III, FRED SENIOR MASC 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:31 00:45:41 6:16
161 138 ALAPONT MUĐOZ, RAFAEL VETER└ C MASC 24 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:45:51 00:46:01 6:18
162 168 PART SERVER, EDUARDO VETER└ B MASC 24 00:46:05 00:46:15 6:20
163 166 PAVIA FLORES, CARLOS JUNIOR MASC 6 00:46:04 00:46:15 6:20
164 169 PORTA MAINE, ESTEFANIA SENIOR FEM 18 00:46:06 00:46:15 6:20
165 126 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, ROS VETER└ C FEM 4 TAULAINS ALFAFAR 00:46:12 00:46:16 6:20
166 142 BOSCß MASCARELL, JOSÚ JUAN VETER└ A MASC 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:07 00:47:18 6:29
167 1 NAPOLITANO, SONIA VETER└ C FEM 5 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:47:24 00:47:32 6:31
168 2 CABALLER ALABADI, JOSE VETER└ C MASC 25 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:47:25 00:47:33 6:31
169 129 FORNÚS I OLLER, VICENT VETER└ C MASC 26 C. A. DIANIUM 00:47:27 00:47:41 6:32
170 153 IVARS CARDONA, VICENTE VETER└ C MASC 27 C.A. LLEBEIG 00:56:35 00:56:40 7:46
171 152 IVARS MART═NEZ, ALVARO JUNIOR MASC 7 C.A. LLEBEIG 00:56:36 00:56:40 7:46
172 114 DEBYS, CLAIRE SENIOR FEM 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:38 00:57:41 7:54
173 26 JARE˝O BORONAT, OSCAR SENIOR MASC 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:39 00:57:43 7:54