Clasificaciones XV Mitja marató Oliva i 10.000 m. Ciutat d'Oliva 2017


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 1027 GARCIA MASCARELL, JAVIER Vet. B M 1 MASKARELL.ORG 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 1105 PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER Vet. A M 1 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 1107 NAVARRO MARTí, HéCTOR Vet. A M 2 TUTRIATLON 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 1162 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Vet. B M 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 1166 NAVARRO PONS, CARLES Senior M 1 CLUB TENIS OLIVA 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 1201 ROJANO NOVA, JOSE ANTONIO Vet. C M 1 CLUB ULTRA TRAIL BENIDORM 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 1051 COTS IBIZA, JAUME Senior M 2 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 1193 SAVALL BONET, JUAN Vet. A M 3 CLUB TENIS OLIVA 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 1078 GREGORI TORTOSA , JAVIER Vet. B M 3 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 1144 BLASCO GUISADO, ISIDORO Vet. E M 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 1184 FERREYRA, CRISTIAN Vet. B M 4 MULTISPORT BENITATXELL 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 1101 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet. A M 4 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 1120 SANZ JUAN, IVAN Senior M 3 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 1124 SANCHIS SEMPERE, VICENT Senior M 4 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 1003 BENIMELI GUTIERREZ, RAFA Senior M 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 1141 RUBIO ALMENARA, ANTONIO RAFAEL Vet. C M 2 C.A SAFOR DELIKIA 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 1015 PERIAñEZ, RUBEN Senior M 6 MI PECHO Y YO 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 1202 BARCIA CARO, JOSE LUIS Vet. B M 5 CLUB ULTRA TRAIL BENIDORM 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 1191 Sánchez Navarro, Angel Senior M 7 Sportphysiology 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 1220 ABALDE, FERNANDO Vet. A M 5 MAS KTRI 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 1053 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet. D M 1 DAIMúS TECNOESPORT 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 1189 Ortin Ferrero, Pedro Vet. B M 6 Independiente 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 1008 TOMáS LLORCA, JUAN Vet. C M 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 1171 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet. B M 7 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 1150 FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL Vet. A M 6 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 1214 SAUNES, ERIK Vet. C M 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 1283 MARTORELL CUCO, SALVADOR Vet. A M 7 PENYA MOHICANS 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 1135 MAÑÓ FERRI, ALBERTO Senior M 8 C.C.EL GARBÍ 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 1118 SISCAR BAY, CARLOS Vet. C M 5 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 1151 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO Vet. B M 8 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 1211 PARRA OLTRA, FRANCESC Vet. B M 9 CLUB TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 1229 MOZO GARCIA, ELIAS Senior M 9 CLUB ATLETISMO EL FARO 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 1230 NAVARRO FORTUÑO, ADRIAN Senior M 10 CLUB DE ATLETISMO EL FARO ALFAS DEL 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 1091 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Vet. A M 8 C.A. Automoción Moll 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 1039 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Vet. E M 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 1262 SANSALONI FELIS, RAFA Vet. A M 9 CLUB ATLETISME LA VALLDIGNA 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 1130 HERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA Vet. A M 10 SPORTPHYSIOLOGY 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 1058 SOLER SANZ, JOSé MARíA Vet. C M 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 1026 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Vet. C M 7 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 1036 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Senior M 11 G.E. LA CARENA 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 1160 PLA ALBEROLA, JOSE Vet. C M 8 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 1219 VALLS SOLA, ADRIAN Vet. A M 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 1022 AVILA RIBERO, RAFA Vet. B M 10 PENYA MOHICANS 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 1235 MORENO GIL, JOSE Vet. B M 11 C.A. AVAPACE CORRE 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 1234 MURCIA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO Vet. C M 9 CLUB MONTANISME ELS CARAGOLS AGOST 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 1063 FERNáNDEZ ROIG, MIGUEL Vet. B M 12 360 TEAM 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 1006 CREMADES BARROS, PERE Vet. A M 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 1161 VIÑO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO Vet. D M 2 INDEPENDENT 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 1197 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, TINO Vet. D M 3 F 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 1212 SELBY, GEMMA ANN Vet. A F 1 C A EL FARO 00:00:00 00:00:00
51 1285 BOWMER, NEIL Vet. C M 10 SWALEDALE RUNNERS 00:00:00 00:00:00
52 1137 LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE Vet. D M 4 C.A. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:00:00 00:00:00
53 1028 CERVERA TUR, TONI Vet. D M 5 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:00:00 00:00:00
54 1095 SENDRA, SENDRA Vet. B M 13 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:00:00 00:00:00
55 1080 LARA PONS, RAUL Vet. A M 13 C.A. ONDARA 00:00:00 00:00:00
56 1104 ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL Vet. A M 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
57 1198 AREVALILLO HERRAEZ, ROBERTO Vet. A M 15 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:00:00 00:00:00
58 1247 SOLER ALONSO, JOSEP Vet. A M 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
59 1017 GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE Senior M 12 TRIATLó OLIVA 00:00:00 00:00:00
60 1032 ITURRIBARRIA VALENTIN, PATXI Vet. D M 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
61 1274 ANTUNEZ LOPEZ, XAVI Vet. A M 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
62 1204 PICAZO BENEROSO, JOSE Vet. E M 3 BLUE LINE EVASION 00:00:00 00:00:00
63 1044 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE Senior M 13 C.A. ESPURNA 00:00:00 00:00:00
64 1266 MACHI ORTIZ, DOMINGO Vet. C M 11 CLUB ATLETISMO BENIMODO 00:00:00 00:00:00
65 1114 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Vet. A M 18 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:00:00 00:00:00
66 1264 FERRANDO SALINAS, SALVA Senior M 14 CLUB ATLETISME LA VALLDIGNA 00:00:00 00:00:00
67 1224 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet. A M 19 C.BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:00:00 00:00:00
68 1145 GARCIA ERN, AARóN Senior M 15 C.A.LLEBEIG XàBIA 00:00:00 00:00:00
69 1010 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD Vet. C M 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
70 1170 CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Vet. B M 14 NT GAS SPORT TEAM 00:00:00 00:00:00
71 1046 LIZCANO SAEZ, XIMO Vet. B M 15 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:00:00 00:00:00
72 1009 COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL Vet. D M 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:00:00 00:00:00
73 1244 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTOBAL Vet. A M 20 C.A. L'ALCUDIA 00:00:00 00:00:00
74 1139 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Vet. E M 4 C.A.DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:00:00 00:00:00
75 1148 GARCIA HERRAEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Vet. C M 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
76 1252 MIFSUT MIEDES, DAMIAN Vet. D M 8 C.D. GALENO 00:00:00 00:00:00
77 1054 ORTOLá ORTOLá, ALEJANDRO Vet. C M 14 S.D CORRECAMINOS 00:00:00 00:00:00
78 1047 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Senior M 16 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:00:00 00:00:00
79 1122 MESTRE CLIMENT, SALVADOR Senior M 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
80 1194 TERCERO PEIRÓ, MERCÉ Senior F 1 CLUB TENIS OLIVA 00:00:00 00:00:00
81 1246 IVARS BECERRA, JUAN MIGUEL Vet. C M 15 CLUB ULTRATRAIL BENIDORM 00:00:00 00:00:00
82 1182 PELLICER ESCRIVA, DAVID Vet. B M 16 +KTRI 00:00:00 00:00:00
83 1226 APARICI BOLUFER, JUAN BAUTISTA Vet. E M 5 C.A. XATIVA 00:00:00 00:00:00
84 1277 KIPPES, STEPHAN Vet. B M 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
85 1126 MOLLÁ FUSTER, GABRIEL Vet. C M 16 INDEPENDENT 00:00:00 00:00:00
86 1192 Kvame, Ove Vet. C M 17 Cava Despues 00:00:00 00:00:00
87 1090 MASQUEFA MAS, DOMINGO JOSE Vet. C M 18 CLUB TRIATLó CORRIOL 00:00:00 00:00:00
88 1199 PEÑARRUBIA LURBE, GUILLERMO Vet. A M 21 360 TEAM 00:00:00 00:00:00
89 1085 MARíN GINER, SERGIO Vet. C M 19 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:00:00 00:00:00
90 1239 VILA GARCIA, DAVID Vet. C M 20 3XVLC 00:00:00 00:00:00
91 1136 SABATER SAVALL, MANEL Vet. D M 9 TRIATLó OLIVA 00:00:00 00:00:00
92 1173 ARTES PALLAS, RICARDO Vet. E M 6 C.A.GENOVES 00:00:00 00:00:00
93 1210 BRINES ARMIÑANA, ABEL Vet. B M 18 MASKETRI 00:00:00 00:00:00
94 1042 MIñANA ALEMANY, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet. B M 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
95 1164 CAñAMáS OCHOA, JOSé Senior M 18 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:00:00 00:00:00
96 1146 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Senior F 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:00:00 00:00:00
97 1096 PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA Senior F 3 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:00:00 00:00:00
98 1281 BONMATI PASCUAL, PAULA Senior F 4 MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM 00:00:00 00:00:00
99 1099 FORNÉS GRIMALT , VÍCTOR Vet. B M 20 C.M.A LA FAIXA 00:00:00 00:00:00
100 1002 ORTOLÀ ORTOLÀ, ANA Vet. C F 1 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:00:00 00:00:00
101 1001 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Vet. D M 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:00:00 00:00:00
102 1098 WOODALL, TONY Vet. D M 11 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:00:00 00:00:00
103 1163 FAUS PEIRO, VICENTE Vet. B M 21 C.E. QUATRE GATS RòTOVA 00:00:00 00:00:00
104 1154 EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID Vet. B M 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
105 1165 CAMPOS ALBORS, PABLO Vet. B M 23 C.A. ALTEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
106 1109 BUENO, CALA Senior M 19 DISNEA KIKIRI:KI 00:00:00 00:00:00
107 1208 MARTINEZ ALBENDEA, DAVID Vet. A M 22 DISNEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
108 1045 CORELLA PEREZ, MARIO Senior M 20 TRIATLó C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:00:00 00:00:00
109 1256 FERRANDIS BAñULS, AUGUSTO Vet. A M 23 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:00:00 00:00:00
110 1237 ANAYA GOMEZ, BASILIO Vet. B M 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
111 1265 PERIS, ALODIA Vet. B F 1 CLUB ATLETISME XATIVA 00:00:00 00:00:00
112 1240 FERNANDEZ CLIMENT, AGUSTI Vet. A M 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
113 1081 CLIMENT CONDE, SOLE Vet. D F 1 C.A. XATIVA 00:00:00 00:00:00
114 1060 SANCHIS SALA, JOAN Vet. B M 25 TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:00:00 00:00:00
115 1134 BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO Vet. C M 21 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:00:00 00:00:00
116 1216 VAZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM Vet. A M 25 C.A. EL FARO 00:00:00 00:00:00
117 1243 PEREZ MARIN, PACO Senior M 21 DEPORTRISTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
118 1110 GARCIA BARRAGAN, JUAN ANTONIO Vet. B M 26 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:00:00 00:00:00
119 1142 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Vet. D M 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
120 1071 MIRALLES VELA, ENRIQUE Vet. D M 13 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:00:00 00:00:00
121 1218 GARCIA BLASCO, EFREN Vet. A M 26 URENATOS DEL INFIERNO 00:00:00 00:00:00
122 1217 DOMENECH NAVARRO, LOLA Vet. A F 2 PENYA EL COYOTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
123 1275 FERRAGUD LLOPIS, LUIS Vet. B M 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
124 1172 VICEDO MARZAL, PEPE Vet. C M 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
125 1272 MOSCARDO FERRANDO, JUANJO Vet. C M 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
126 1241 SANCHEZ MARTORELL, JUAN BAUTISTA Vet. A M 27 PICASSENT CORRE 00:00:00 00:00:00
127 1225 GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO Vet. D M 14 C.A. L'ESPENTA OLIVA 00:00:00 00:00:00
128 1232 GILABERT MIRA, JOSE Vet. C M 24 CA ONDARA 00:00:00 00:00:00
129 1188 ZAMORA TORRIJOS, RAQUEL Senior F 5 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:00:00 00:00:00
130 1108 SENDRA LLIDó, VICENT Vet. B M 28 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:00:00 00:00:00
131 1089 RIBES MOMPARLER, TERESA Senior F 6 TRIATLó CORRIOL OLIVA 00:00:00 00:00:00
132 1121 RIBES MOMPARLER, ANGELA Senior F 7 CLUB TRIATLó CORRIOL 00:00:00 00:00:00
133 1284 BLACKMORE, ROS Vet. C F 2 SWALEDALE RUNNERS 00:00:00 00:00:00
134 1074 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Vet. B M 29 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:00:00 00:00:00
135 1123 ANDRÉS VIDAL, JOSE MIGUEL Senior M 22 SOSAINAS RUNNING 00:00:00 00:00:00
136 1209 RAMOS SAZ, FERNANDO Senior M 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
137 1200 DONATO MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL Vet. A M 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
138 1185 VALENCIA VALVERDE, LUIS Vet. B M 30 PABLITO ISMAEL 00:00:00 00:00:00
139 1289 RUIZ MERLE, MARIA Vet. B F 2 00:00:00 00:00:00
140 1024 MORATAL GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet. B M 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
141 1131 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Vet. B M 32 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:00:00 00:00:00
142 1038 LLORCA GILABERT, CARLOS Vet. A M 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
143 1043 DIAZ ESTEVE, JOSE CONRADO Vet. D M 15 C.A.TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:00:00 00:00:00
144 1156 FONT SERRAT, JOSE Vet. C M 25 CLUB ATLETISME LLEBEIG 00:00:00 00:00:00
145 1083 GARCíA CARASUSáN , MANUEL Vet. E M 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
146 1049 ESCRIVA RAMOS, SALVA Senior M 24 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:00:00 00:00:00
147 1215 GUARNER OLMO, JUAN Vet. D M 16 C.A. XATIVA 00:00:00 00:00:00
148 1084 MORANT VERCHER, MIQUEL ÀNGEL Senior M 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
149 1222 VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA Vet. E M 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
150 1196 PALLARES VILLAPLANA, JOAN Senior M 26 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:00:00 00:00:00
151 1076 MESTRE TOMAS, VICENTE Vet. A M 30 CLUB TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:00:00 00:00:00
152 1082 KOMARNICKA, MARTA Senior F 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
153 1282 ALEMANY MOLL, EVA Senior F 9 ONDARA TRI-ESPORT 00:00:00 00:00:00
154 1037 REINA TORRES, JUAN CARLOS Vet. D M 17 C.C. EL GARBI 00:00:00 00:00:00
155 1075 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE Vet. E M 9 DAIMUSTECNOESPORT 00:00:00 00:00:00
156 1033 DIAZ DELESTAL, MONICA SONIA Vet. D F 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
157 1087 SENDRA MONZONIS, RAFA Vet. B M 33 TRIATLÓ CORRIO 00:00:00 00:00:00
158 1271 CABO, EDUARDO Senior M 27 HISPORT 00:00:00 00:00:00
159 1167 ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA M Vet. C F 3 G.E. LA CARENA 00:00:00 00:00:00
160 1093 ALVENTOSA, JOSEPMARÍA Vet. E M 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
161 1007 SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR Senior M 28 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:00:00 00:00:00
162 1152 COLL GARCIA, VICENTE Vet. B M 34 C.E. QUATRE GATS DE ROTOVA 00:00:00 00:00:00
163 1149 MOLIO TUR, GAUDENCIO Senior M 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
164 1287 GARCIA, OSCAR Vet. A M 31 00:00:00 00:00:00
165 1119 CRUZ BARBOSA, ANDERSON Vet. A M 32 TECNO SPORT 00:00:00 00:00:00
166 1180 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE Vet. B M 35 DELIKIA 00:00:00 00:00:00
167 1029 SANSON, ALAIN Vet. E M 11 KM42 00:00:00 00:00:00
168 1106 CARMONA, FEDE Vet. B M 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
169 1132 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Vet. D M 18 C.C. EL GARBI 00:00:00 00:00:00
170 1125 ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR Vet. D F 3 CC EL GARBí 00:00:00 00:00:00
171 1279 GUEVARA, ANA Vet. C F 4 IRUN CALP 00:00:00 00:00:00
172 1064 GARRIGóS MASCARELL, INMACULADA Vet. C F 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA-SPORT 00:00:00 00:00:00
173 1233 BARRERES MARTINEZ, VICENTE Vet. E M 12 C.A. L'ESPENTA OLIVA 00:00:00 00:00:00
174 1056 GONZáLEZ SáNCHEZ, EVA Senior F 10 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:00:00 00:00:00
175 1288 GARCIA SABATER, JAVIER Vet. B M 37 C.D. ESPURNA 00:00:00 00:00:00
176 1062 SALA MIRALLES, SANDRA Vet. B F 3 CA GATA 00:00:00 00:00:00
177 1048 MáS OCHANDO, ANTONIO Vet. A M 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
178 1097 CARDONA CARDONA , JOSé Vet. D M 19 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:00:00 00:00:00
179 1069 BISQUERT CARDONA, JOSE MARIA Vet. C M 26 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:00:00 00:00:00
180 1267 VALLES CHOLBI, VICTOR Senior M 30 CLUB DE ATLETISMO LLEBEIG XABIA 00:00:00 00:00:00
181 1155 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA Vet. B F 4 INDEPENDENT 00:00:00 00:00:00
182 1270 HERVAS , JOSE Vet. E M 13 HANDOL RIOLA 00:00:00 00:00:00
183 1070 BAS MORAGUES, ANTONIO JOSE Vet. D M 20 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:00:00 00:00:00
184 1278 AGUDO, ANTONIO Vet. E M 14 IRUN CALP 00:00:00 00:00:00
185 1175 Jiménez Campos, Jose Senior M 31 Club Deportiu Espurna 00:00:00 00:00:00
186 1116 QUINQUER AGUT, JORDI Vet. E M 15 ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE 00:00:00 00:00:00
187 1115 PARRA GRACIÁ, Mª GRACIA Vet. E F 1 ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE 00:00:00 00:00:00
188 1129 PINEDO MORENO, JUAN MANUEL Vet. A M 34 - 00:00:00 00:00:00
189 1206 BALAGUER FERRAGUT, DORA Vet. C F 6 C.C. XERACO 00:00:00 00:00:00
190 1257 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE Vet. B M 38 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:00:00 00:00:00
191 1133 CORRALES RODRIGUEZ, JUAN JOSE Vet. A M 35 INDEPENDINTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
192 1273 SIGNES PEREZ , JUAN JO Vet. D M 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
193 1242 BARBER MORATAL, GERARD Senior M 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
194 1177 PLANELLS ANDREU, EVARISTO Vet. E M 16 AMUNT AVALL 00:00:00 00:00:00
195 1213 WILLIAMS, TALWYN MEGAN Vet. A F 3 C A EL FARO 00:00:00 00:00:00
196 1178 BURGUERA BORREDA, MIGUEL Senior M 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
197 1073 SALORT TERCERO, ANA Vet. B F 5 INDEPENDENT 00:00:00 00:00:00
198 1094 CARDONA MORELL, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet. E M 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
199 1067 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, PEPI Senior F 11 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:00:00 00:00:00
200 1260 RODRIGUEZ VALDERRAMA, JOSE Vet. E M 18 C.E.DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:00:00 00:00:00
201 1168 SALVADOR CARRIÓ, KIKE Senior M 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
202 1072 MORGAN, MARK Vet. B M 39 UK RUNCHAT 00:00:00 00:00:00
203 1268 SIGNES MARTI, ANA Vet. D F 4 HANDBOL RIOLA 00:00:00 00:00:00
204 1205 PEIRO JAIJO, LOURDES Senior F 12 C.C. XERACO 00:00:00 00:00:00
205 1249 PREUS SALES, ALFREDO Vet. E M 19 ATLETISME CORBERA 00:00:00 00:00:00
206 1021 ADAMS, NATALIE Senior F 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00
207 1228 GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN Vet. D M 22 C.A. ONDARA 00:00:00 00:00:00
208 1079 TARRASO ROCA, JOSE CARLOS Vet. C M 27 HABITALE INMOBILIARIA 00:00:00 00:00:00
209 1143 ROSELLO SOLER, JUANJO Vet. D M 23 C.A.XATIVA 00:00:00 00:00:00
210 1102 WEEBER, HENRIETTE Vet. E F 2 C.A. BENIDORM 00:00:00 00:00:00