Clasificaciones XIII Mitja Marató Xàtiva 2017


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club Paso1 T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 6 CHAOUI, AMINE Senior Masc 1 MEDITERRANEA 00:20:55 01:09:26 01:09:26 3:17
2 2 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, LUIS FELIX Veterano C Masc 1 CARNICAS SERRANO 00:20:55 01:11:36 01:11:36 3:23
3 417 BRUNET CABRERA, SANTI Senior Masc 2 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVELTE 00:21:44 01:12:50 01:12:50 3:27
4 751 GIMENO BENAVENT , JUAN Senior Masc 3 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:21:52 01:13:21 01:13:21 3:28
5 168 GARCíA MICó, FRANCISCO Senior Masc 4 LABORATORIOS SYS 00:00:00 01:13:30 01:13:31 3:29
6 605 TORMO GARCIA, ISIDRO SALVADOR Veterano A Masc 1 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:22:41 01:14:26 01:14:26 3:31
7 759 PASCUAL SALES, JORDI Senior Masc 5 C.A. L'ALCUDIA 00:21:52 01:14:29 01:14:29 3:31
8 830 BENAVENT HINRICHS, JOSE Senior Masc 6 TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGàNIM 00:00:00 01:14:34 01:14:34 3:32
9 562 MOSCARDO, DAVI Senior Masc 7 C.A. GENOVÉS 00:22:42 01:15:19 01:15:20 3:34
10 444 CALABUIG MICó, FRANCISCO JAVIER Senior Masc 8 A.C. LA FONT DE LA FIGUERA 00:22:41 01:15:43 01:15:43 3:35
11 1111 FORNES GINART, PEP Veterano A Masc 2 00:22:42 01:15:56 01:15:57 3:36
12 885 SEGUI LAMIRANT, MARC ANTONI Veterano B Masc 1 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVELTE 00:22:55 01:16:05 01:16:07 3:36
13 929 NAVARRO CERDáN, DAVID Veterano A Masc 3 SPORTPHYSIOLOGY 00:22:42 01:16:35 01:16:35 3:37
14 604 PASTOR VILA, IGNACIO Veterano A Masc 4 C.A. KILÓMETRO 42 00:23:22 01:16:37 01:16:38 3:37
15 791 JUAN NAVAS, SANTIAGO Senior Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:10 01:16:37 01:16:38 3:37
16 1100 MARTINEZ GAYA, FERNANDO Veterano B Masc 2 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVELTE 00:23:25 01:17:01 01:17:02 3:39
17 485 BORREDA FELIU , JORDI Veterano A Masc 5 C.A. LA COSTERA 00:23:15 01:17:08 01:17:09 3:39
18 689 ABRIL MARTINEZ, VICENT Veterano A Masc 6 ELS LLOPS DE MANUEL 00:23:09 01:17:14 01:17:14 3:39
19 584 SOLER CATALUNYA, RAúL Veterano A Masc 7 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:23:24 01:17:20 01:17:20 3:39
20 197 BADENES GARCíA, ADRIáN Senior Masc 10 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVELTE 00:23:09 01:17:21 01:17:21 3:40
21 901 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Veterano B Masc 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:00:00 01:19:23 01:19:23 3:45
22 1021 PALOP CABANES, JOSE VICENTE Veterano A Masc 8 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVELTE 00:23:19 01:19:36 01:19:37 3:46
23 732 PARRA RUIZ, SERGI Veterano A Masc 9 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:23:58 01:19:46 01:19:46 3:46
24 1109 VILA TORTOSA, MIGUEL Veterano D Masc 1 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:23:54 01:20:12 01:20:12 3:48
25 488 GARCIA BOU, SANTI Veterano B Masc 4 OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 00:24:26 01:20:14 01:20:14 3:48
26 1082 LANGA PASCUAL, RICARDO Veterano A Masc 10 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:24:24 01:20:13 01:20:14 3:48
27 463 TORMO SUáREZ , JORGE Veterano A Masc 11 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 00:23:54 01:20:33 01:20:34 3:49
28 237 VIDAL JUAREZ, JORDI Veterano A Masc 12 HORNO DE PEDRO 00:24:43 01:20:35 01:20:36 3:49
29 216 VAñó BODí, JOSEP Senior Masc 11 C.A. VILA DE BOCAIRENT 00:24:16 01:20:36 01:20:41 3:49
30 836 FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL Veterano A Masc 13 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:24:55 01:20:34 01:20:42 3:49
31 663 LLORENS MOSCARDO, SALVA Veterano A Masc 14 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:24:32 01:20:48 01:20:49 3:49
32 220 BENITO PENADES, GASPAR Veterano A Masc 15 100% PLANETA CLUB ESPORTIU 00:23:54 01:20:48 01:20:50 3:49
33 7 MARI TORREGROSA, FRANCISCO Veterano C Masc 2 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:24:16 01:20:58 01:20:58 3:50
34 855 SANCHIS FLORES, JAIME Senior Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:29 01:21:08 01:21:10 3:50
35 595 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Veterano B Masc 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:23:33 01:21:12 01:21:12 3:50
36 1131 ARROYO FERNANDEZ, PEDRO B. Veterano D Masc 2 LAFOIA.COM-ONIL 00:24:05 01:21:12 01:21:15 3:51
37 694 MAHIQUES FAYOS, EDU Senior Masc 13 C.A. LA COSTERA 00:24:55 01:21:18 01:21:20 3:51
38 972 SEBASTIA GOMEZ, CRISTIAN Veterano B Masc 6 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:23:54 01:21:20 01:21:21 3:51
39 1078 VILA ANDRES, TONI Veterano C Masc 3 C.A. SOLLANA 00:25:09 01:21:23 01:21:32 3:51
40 224 PINEDA ZAMBRANO, DIEGO Veterano A Masc 16 C.A. LA COSTERA 00:00:00 01:21:42 01:21:45 3:52
41 1027 GARCIA GUZMAN, ANTONIO Veterano B Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:15 01:21:48 01:21:49 3:52
42 284 ARGENTE ONRUBIA, JOAQUIN Veterano A Masc 17 CAMMA LLARGA 00:24:52 01:21:47 01:21:50 3:52
43 3 GARCIA MARTINEZ, RUBEN Veterano B Masc 8 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:24:17 01:21:53 01:21:53 3:52
44 837 MARTíNEZ HERRERO , DAVID Senior Masc 14 TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGàNIM 00:00:00 01:22:02 01:22:06 3:53
45 826 VIDAL BATALLER, PEP Veterano C Masc 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:24:16 01:22:07 01:22:07 3:53
46 838 ÚBEDA DíAZ, ÁLVARO Senior Masc 15 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVELTE 00:24:53 01:22:05 01:22:09 3:53
47 645 GRIMALDOS SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano D Masc 3 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 00:24:29 01:22:11 01:22:11 3:53
48 110 FERRI DURA, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano B Masc 9 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:24:46 01:22:16 01:22:16 3:53
49 114 CULEBRADAS SOTOS, JOSE MANUEL Senior Masc 16 GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM 00:00:00 01:22:24 01:22:25 3:54
50 515 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS Veterano B Masc 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:25:49 01:22:27 01:22:29 3:54
51 393 TORTOSA TORTOSA, AITOR Senior Masc 17 GRUPO MONTALT 00:25:10 01:22:29 01:22:32 3:54
52 1105 JUáREZ CASTELLó, XIMO Veterano B Masc 11 CAMA SUMA 00:25:17 01:22:33 01:22:34 3:54
53 878 DEL MORAL GIL, TOMAS Senior Masc 18 SPORTPHYSIOLOGY 00:24:34 01:22:45 01:22:45 3:55
54 825 ABAD, RAFA Veterano A Masc 18 ELS LLOPS DE MANUEL 00:25:28 01:22:44 01:22:47 3:55
55 249 GIMENEZ GARCIA, XIMO Veterano A Masc 19 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVELTE 00:24:52 01:22:51 01:22:54 3:55
56 304 SORIANO VIDAL, RICARD Veterano B Masc 12 LES ARCAETES XÀTIVA 00:24:15 01:23:06 01:23:09 3:56
57 190 FRANCO MARTINEZ, EMILIO JOSE Veterano A Masc 20 CEMEC 00:25:38 01:23:12 01:23:12 3:56
58 733 REYES RODRíGUEZ, AITHAMI Senior Masc 19 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:24:14 01:23:17 01:23:17 3:56
59 259 MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ , JOSé ANTONIO Veterano A Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:42 01:23:19 01:23:24 3:57
60 990 Sarrión Valls, Llorenç Senior Masc 20 C.A.X. 00:25:22 01:23:18 01:23:27 3:57
61 891 SARRION APARICIO, VICENTE Veterano A Masc 22 VILOSA - CONTROL DE PLAGAS 00:24:44 01:23:33 01:23:33 3:57
62 560 CASTELLO CAMPS, FRANCISCO JAVIER Veterano B Masc 13 OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 00:25:09 01:23:37 01:23:37 3:57
63 672 CORTéS ESPARZA, PAQUITO Veterano A Masc 23 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:24:28 01:23:41 01:23:41 3:58
64 152 BATALLER ALEGRE , MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano A Masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:29 01:23:43 01:23:43 3:58
65 169 GARCíA MICó, RUBéN Senior Masc 21 C.E.C. ANTELLA 00:24:30 01:23:42 01:23:44 3:58
66 914 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Veterano A Masc 25 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:24:35 01:23:38 01:23:44 3:58
67 460 SANCHIS SEMPERE, VICENT Senior Masc 22 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:25:08 01:23:43 01:23:45 3:58
68 96 ENGUIX MICO, MARC Senior Masc 23 KENYAN URBAN WAY 00:24:44 01:23:46 01:23:51 3:58
69 322 BARBERA MOLINA, ELíAS Senior Masc 24 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVELTE 00:25:56 01:24:03 01:24:08 3:59
70 846 CAPITáN RODRíGUEZ , IVáN Veterano A Masc 26 CLUB DE TRIATLóN TRIMAGRO 00:26:09 01:24:14 01:24:18 3:59
71 563 LLàCER ESPLUGUES, JORGE Senior Masc 25 ONDARA TRI-ESPORT 00:27:03 01:24:14 01:24:20 3:59
72 985 Gandia Piera, Francisco José Veterano B Masc 14 C.A.X. 00:24:47 01:24:21 01:24:28 4:00
73 173 DOUMA, WIM Senior Masc 26 LIONITAS 00:24:29 01:24:30 01:24:39 4:00
74 1044 GOMEZ VIDAL, GONZALO Veterano B Masc 15 CLUB TRIGALGOS GENOVéS 00:25:49 01:24:38 01:24:46 4:01
75 316 BURCHéS RAMóN, JOSé VICENTE Veterano B Masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:21 01:24:48 01:24:51 4:01
76 160 FOMBUENA ALBUIXECH, RUBEN Senior Masc 27 CD LA CURUMBALA 00:25:17 01:24:52 01:24:54 4:01
77 1070 CATALA FERRER, JUAN Senior Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:18 01:24:53 01:24:57 4:01
78 764 SERRA, JORGE Senior Masc 29 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:26:12 01:24:56 01:24:59 4:01
79 1043 ARRIBAS ALEIXOS, VICENT Veterano B Masc 17 TRIESPORT ROQUETTE 00:00:00 01:24:53 01:25:03 4:01
80 1025 VILA SASTRE, KIKO Veterano B Masc 18 TRIESPORT ROQUETTE 00:26:25 01:24:53 01:25:03 4:01
81 1085 FERRANDIS GOMEZ, ALBERTO Veterano B Masc 19 TRIESPORT ROQUETTE 00:26:44 01:24:54 01:25:04 4:01
82 199 BADENES GARCíA, RAFA Veterano A Masc 27 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVELTE 00:25:58 01:25:02 01:25:07 4:02
83 682 MARTíNEZ MUñOZ, JOSé MARIA Veterano A Masc 28 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 00:25:59 01:25:07 01:25:14 4:02
84 129 CALDES ARANDIGA, PEPE Veterano C Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:41 01:25:21 01:25:22 4:02
85 587 BARRACHINA HUERTA, JOSE Senior Masc 30 KENYAN URBAN WAY 00:24:46 01:25:20 01:25:25 4:02
86 8 MARZOUKI, BOUCHRA Veterano A Fem 1 MEDITERRANEA 00:24:44 01:25:31 01:25:31 4:03
87 687 PLÀ ARGENT, JOAN PAU Veterano A Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:21 01:25:36 01:25:40 4:03
88 272 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Veterano C Masc 6 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:26:37 01:25:37 01:25:44 4:03
89 874 MARCO ALVAREZ, JOEL Senior Masc 31 CLUB TRIATLO SUECA 00:25:34 01:26:08 01:26:09 4:05
90 556 ESTRUCH CASTELLO, JOSE VICENTE Veterano C Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:19 01:26:06 01:26:12 4:05
91 43 CASTAÑO VILAR, JUANMA Senior Masc 32 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:26:23 01:26:12 01:26:13 4:05
92 543 FERRAIRÓ ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Veterano D Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:25:56 01:26:26 01:26:28 4:05
93 516 ROCHER SASTRE, FERNANDO Veterano D Masc 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:25:56 01:26:27 01:26:29 4:05
94 32 BALLESTER MARTI, JOAQUI Senior Masc 33 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:26:30 01:26:25 01:26:29 4:06
95 1046 ESCALONA NAVARRO, JOSE MIGUEL Veterano A Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:01 01:26:23 01:26:30 4:06
96 17 MOSCARDO PEROPADRE, PASCUI Senior Masc 34 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:26:02 01:26:38 01:26:38 4:06
97 1020 PENALVA GOMEZ, VICENTE Veterano A Masc 31 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVELTE 00:26:01 01:26:33 01:26:39 4:06
98 700 ALBERT PLA, INMA Senior Fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:39 01:26:40 01:26:41 4:06
99 952 CABANES DESCALS, DAVID Senior Masc 35 C.A. GENOVÉS 00:25:13 01:27:00 01:27:03 4:07
100 889 BENAVENT VIDAL, VICENT Veterano C Masc 8 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:26:36 01:26:54 01:27:03 4:07
101 680 DOMENE BALAGUER, HORACIO Veterano A Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:42 01:27:03 01:27:05 4:07
102 120 ENCARNACIóN MARTORELL, PABLO Veterano A Masc 33 CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET 00:26:18 01:27:02 01:27:06 4:07
103 475 FIGUEREZ SILVESTRE, FERNANDO Veterano A Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:30 01:26:46 01:27:07 4:07
104 1076 LOPEZ VAROCH, ROMAN Senior Masc 36 TRIFITNESS31 00:26:31 01:27:09 01:27:12 4:08
105 517 ROVIRA CASANOVA, RICARDO Veterano B Masc 20 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:26:30 01:27:04 01:27:12 4:08
106 967 SANCHIS SANZ, MIQUEL Veterano A Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:56 01:27:23 01:27:24 4:08
107 139 BORDERA JUAN, JOSE VICENTE Veterano B Masc 21 C.A. LA COSTERA 00:25:42 01:27:34 01:27:36 4:09
108 181 ORTIN FERRERO, PEDRO Veterano B Masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:02 01:27:37 01:27:39 4:09
109 953 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO Veterano B Masc 23 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:26:18 01:27:34 01:27:43 4:09
110 860 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO Veterano B Masc 24 C.A.SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:27:56 01:27:37 01:27:44 4:09
111 44 PLA FEMENIA, FÉLIX Veterano C Masc 9 LES ARCAETES XÀTIVA 00:26:24 01:27:54 01:27:54 4:10
112 991 Agusti Valls, Vicente Senior Masc 37 C.A.X. 00:26:13 01:27:50 01:27:54 4:10
113 959 MORENO PELEGERO , JUANJO Senior Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:12 01:27:51 01:27:55 4:10
114 709 GONZáLEZ GANFORNINA, FRANCISCO Veterano D Masc 6 EL DOMINGO A LAS OCHO 00:26:45 01:27:54 01:27:56 4:10
115 624 RAMON CLIMENT, CIRO Senior Masc 39 LES ARCAETES XÀTIVA 00:26:24 01:27:55 01:27:56 4:10
116 1107 MONTAGUD, JOSE MANUEL Veterano B Masc 25 CUCARELLA GARRIGUES TEAM 00:25:57 01:28:01 01:28:06 4:10
117 30 VIDAL JUAN, ENRIC Veterano B Masc 26 100% PLANETA CLUB ESPORTIU 00:27:02 01:27:58 01:28:07 4:10
118 716 CARRILLO CORBACHO, ANTONIO Veterano C Masc 10 A. A. LA LLOSA DE RANES 00:26:49 01:28:08 01:28:13 4:10
119 888 LLOPIS ALEMANY, HECTOR Veterano A Masc 36 C.A. ORBA MULTISPORT 00:27:08 01:28:09 01:28:17 4:11
120 1041 MANÓ FERRI, ALBERTO Senior Masc 40 C.C. EL GARBI 00:27:12 01:28:13 01:28:19 4:11
121 1071 TERCERO NAVARRO, JAVI Senior Masc 41 - 00:28:19 01:28:13 01:28:22 4:11
122 1034 GARCíA MORENO, CARLOS Veterano B Masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:12 01:28:21 01:28:27 4:11
123 1038 MAÑÓ FERRI, SERGIO Senior Masc 42 C.C. EL GARBI 00:27:13 01:28:22 01:28:28 4:11
124 424 GALERA OLCINA, ALEJANDRO Veterano B Masc 28 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:26:49 01:28:25 01:28:29 4:11
125 245 REGUILLO RAMOS, FRANCISCO Veterano C Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:58 01:28:28 01:28:32 4:11
126 797 CRUZ CAMACHO, MANUEL Veterano B Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:23 01:28:26 01:28:32 4:11
127 603 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Veterano A Masc 37 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:26:22 01:28:32 01:28:34 4:11
128 232 VALDIVIESO, AITOR Senior Masc 43 DOSZERO TEAM 00:24:51 01:28:35 01:28:36 4:12
129 231 TEROL FERRER, JAVI Senior Masc 44 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:27:13 01:28:16 01:28:36 4:12
130 649 MUÑOZ MORENO, CARLOS Senior Masc 45 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 00:27:00 01:28:43 01:28:43 4:12
131 654 HIGUERAS SAZ, PEDRO Senior Masc 46 CA ASKAMPA'L POLL 00:27:49 01:28:35 01:28:46 4:12
132 933 DOMéNECH MASIà, VICENT Senior Masc 47 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:27:07 01:28:31 01:28:48 4:12
133 877 MONREAL GóMEZ, JUAN VíCTOR Veterano B Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:00 01:28:34 01:28:57 4:13
134 192 RICHART MONREAL, EDU Veterano A Masc 38 CEMEC 00:26:43 01:28:55 01:28:59 4:13
135 1031 BAñO MARTINEZ, ANGEL MANUEL Veterano C Masc 12 UNBRIA LA PLANA ENGUERA 00:27:33 01:28:45 01:29:02 4:13
136 1039 GARCIA SAUS, ANTONIO Senior Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:03 01:28:56 01:29:03 4:13
137 620 PERALES VILA, MIGUEL Veterano D Masc 7 PAPELO 00:26:09 01:29:01 01:29:05 4:13
138 11 HERRERO SARRIÓN, RAFAEL Veterano C Masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:04 01:29:04 01:29:06 4:13
139 450 TOLSA MICó, JOSé ÁNGEL Veterano D Masc 8 ADGC ALBACETE 00:27:11 01:29:02 01:29:06 4:13
140 127 MONTANER LOPEZ, SALVADOR Senior Masc 49 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:27:02 01:29:09 01:29:09 4:13
141 707 SILES BERNABEU, SANTIAGO Senior Masc 50 LAFOIA.COM-ONIL 00:26:48 01:28:59 01:29:12 4:13
142 913 RAJADELL SANAHUJA, JESUS Veterano C Masc 14 LAFOIA.COM-ONIL 00:26:48 01:29:00 01:29:13 4:13
143 54 BELDA LINARES, JAVIER Veterano A Masc 39 C.A. AGULLENT 00:26:39 01:29:17 01:29:19 4:14
144 512 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Veterano B Masc 31 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:13 01:29:14 01:29:22 4:14
145 1055 NAVARRO BOLOS, JOSE Veterano A Masc 40 C.A. ONDA 00:27:11 01:29:25 01:29:29 4:14
146 781 LLORENS SANTAMARTA, ALEJANDRO Veterano B Masc 32 INNOVANT-UMBRALANAEROBIC 00:27:32 01:29:23 01:29:31 4:14
147 802 RIOS BELDA, QUIQUE Senior Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:26 01:29:23 01:29:36 4:14
148 429 FERRI , LUIS Veterano B Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:47 01:29:35 01:29:36 4:14
149 119 SANTACATALINA TORMO, MARIO Veterano B Masc 34 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:25:57 01:29:35 01:29:37 4:14
150 596 SANCHIS GINER, JOSé ENRIQUE Veterano D Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:10 01:29:35 01:29:37 4:14
151 997 GUARNER REAL, VICENTE Veterano D Masc 10 C.A.X. 00:26:41 01:29:36 01:29:39 4:14
152 742 LATORRE VALERO, FABIAN Veterano A Masc 41 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 00:27:11 01:29:39 01:29:40 4:15
153 109 VAñó CARAñANA, JOAN LLUIS Veterano A Masc 42 C.E.C. ANTELLA 00:24:49 01:29:40 01:29:41 4:15
154 588 FERRER GARCIA, EDUARDO Veterano B Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:32 01:29:36 01:29:44 4:15
155 981 CAMUS MARTINEZ, JOSE MARIA Veterano B Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:50 01:29:19 01:29:45 4:15
156 258 VIDAL PONS, ESTEFAN Veterano D Masc 11 C.A.X. 00:27:02 01:30:01 01:30:02 4:16
157 499 MARTIN HERNANDEZ, TONI Veterano C Masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:15 01:29:59 01:30:08 4:16
158 1097 LLUCH MORAL, JULIO Senior Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:07 01:30:10 01:30:12 4:16
159 932 DOMéNECH MASIà, ADRIà Senior Masc 53 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:27:09 01:30:01 01:30:18 4:16
160 971 SANZ REQUENA , TONI Senior Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:59 01:30:10 01:30:25 4:17
161 546 ALFONSO MOLTÓ, DAVID Veterano A Masc 43 ATLETISME ONTINYENT 00:26:39 01:30:27 01:30:28 4:17
162 686 MORALES VILAR, RICHARD ELOY Veterano B Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:04 01:30:24 01:30:29 4:17
163 1028 BALLESTERO MARCO, JOSé MANUEL Veterano B Masc 38 C.A. L'ALCUDIA 00:28:20 01:30:39 01:30:46 4:18
164 870 PENA VINUESA, ÓSCAR Veterano B Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:46 01:30:25 01:30:46 4:18
165 202 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Veterano D Masc 12 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:25:54 01:30:52 01:30:59 4:18
166 1006 Juan Gil, Vicente Promesa Masc 1 C.A.X. 00:26:56 01:30:54 01:31:01 4:18
167 386 MORENO MUÑIZ, PABLO Veterano B Masc 40 C.C. EL GARBI 00:27:09 01:30:58 01:31:05 4:19
168 1040 ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO Veterano C Masc 16 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:26:38 01:31:03 01:31:05 4:19
169 684 MARIN CASTELLANOS, JOSE LUIS Veterano A Masc 44 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:26:44 01:31:20 01:31:23 4:19
170 752 LOPEZ SAMBLAS, RUBEN Senior Masc 55 COCINARTE TEAM 00:28:53 01:31:19 01:31:24 4:19
171 974 BRUNA MARIA, JUAN CARLOS Veterano C Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:31 01:31:29 01:31:31 4:20
172 233 VIDAL ESCURIET, RAUL Veterano A Masc 45 FERRER SEGARRA 00:27:30 01:31:30 01:31:34 4:20
173 896 ORENES COLOMER, CRISTINA Veterano A Fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:49 01:31:34 01:31:36 4:20
174 561 AZNAR RUIZ, CHRISTIAN Veterano A Masc 46 C.A. GENOVÉS 00:26:01 01:31:32 01:31:36 4:20
175 754 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Veterano E Masc 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:27:04 01:31:42 01:31:43 4:20
176 886 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Veterano F Masc 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:27:04 01:31:42 01:31:44 4:20
177 136 MANZANO GóMEZ , JAVIER Veterano A Masc 47 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:27:58 01:31:36 01:31:44 4:20
178 1036 PEñARRUBIA TRENAS, JUAN MANUEL Veterano B Masc 41 DREAMSZONE 00:27:14 01:31:50 01:31:56 4:21
179 531 GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR Veterano B Masc 42 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:14 01:31:52 01:32:00 4:21
180 519 MILLAN CANO, PACO Veterano C Masc 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:15 01:31:52 01:32:00 4:21
181 879 TORRES LLINARES, VICENT ALEXANDRE Veterano C Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:32 01:31:31 01:32:03 4:21
182 946 COLL ARNAU, SALVADOR Veterano C Masc 20 CDUPV 00:27:28 01:32:02 01:32:10 4:22
183 82 MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID Veterano C Masc 21 C.C. EL GARBI 00:28:35 01:31:54 01:32:15 4:22
184 34 MICO NAVARRO, FRANCISCO Veterano B Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:00 01:32:14 01:32:28 4:23
185 1030 SOLER PASTOR, JUAN GONZALO Veterano A Masc 48 VAZQUEZ TEAM 00:26:47 01:32:34 01:32:39 4:23
186 121 CARBO, MARTA Veterano A Fem 3 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:27:06 01:32:41 01:32:42 4:23
187 958 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE Senior Masc 56 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:27:02 01:32:39 01:32:43 4:23
188 571 CASTELLO LLADOSA, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano B Masc 44 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:27:46 01:32:34 01:32:45 4:23
189 820 FONS, EDGAR Senior Masc 57 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:27:09 01:32:40 01:32:45 4:23
190 27 BENAVENT SANCHO, NACHO Veterano A Masc 49 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:27:36 01:32:47 01:32:50 4:24
191 873 CAMBRA SANCHEZ, DAVID Veterano A Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:45 01:32:38 01:32:51 4:24
192 52 HERRERO NAVARRO, VICENTE Veterano B Masc 45 C.A. AGULLENT 00:29:00 01:32:41 01:32:57 4:24
193 55 ESPI ESTEBAN, JOSE Veterano D Masc 13 C.A. AGULLENT 00:29:00 01:32:43 01:32:57 4:24
194 278 ROCA TOMAS, LEO Senior Masc 58 C.A. GENOVÉS 00:27:24 01:33:04 01:33:06 4:24
195 590 ARGENTE GARCIA, CRISTIAN Senior Masc 59 TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI 00:28:46 01:33:05 01:33:17 4:25
196 239 PASTOR GOSP, RAUL Veterano B Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:56 01:32:59 01:33:18 4:25
197 86 GRYSHCHENKO, ANATOLIY Veterano B Masc 47 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:37 01:33:34 01:33:37 4:26
198 778 DESCALS GILABERT, MANU Veterano A Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:11 01:33:36 01:33:39 4:26
199 84 BENAVENT CASTELLO, JOSE CARLOS Veterano A Masc 52 OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 00:27:50 01:33:39 01:33:41 4:26
200 71 PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER Veterano C Masc 22 C.C. EL GARBI 00:00:00 01:33:24 01:33:42 4:26
201 983 Peiró Arnau, Francesc Veterano C Masc 23 C.A.X. 00:27:46 01:33:37 01:33:43 4:26
202 984 BONO LOPEZ, MANUEL Veterano D Masc 14 C.A.X. 00:27:46 01:33:37 01:33:43 4:26
203 112 VIDAL CANET, MANUEL Veterano B Masc 48 C.A. CENTCAMES 00:27:42 01:33:41 01:33:44 4:26
204 432 CHAVELI DONET, MIQUEL Veterano A Masc 53 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:29:18 01:33:35 01:33:48 4:26
205 498 CUBILLOS GUILLEM, OSCAR Veterano B Masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:35 01:33:41 01:33:52 4:26
206 942 ARCIS BELTRAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER Veterano B Masc 50 TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI 00:28:37 01:33:41 01:33:52 4:26
207 609 MARTíN URDIALES, SEVE Veterano A Masc 54 CLUB ATLETISMO EL VALLE 00:00:00 01:33:46 01:33:57 4:27
208 1088 HERNANDEZ DIAZ, DAVID Senior Masc 60 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:00:00 01:34:00 01:34:00 4:27
209 555 FERRERO SANCHIS, JAIRO Senior Masc 61 C.A. VILA DE BOCAIRENT 00:27:46 01:34:06 01:34:18 4:28
210 557 FERRERO ALCARAZ, BLAS Veterano D Masc 15 C.A. VILA DE BOCAIRENT 00:27:48 01:34:07 01:34:18 4:28
211 1069 ESPARZA NOGUéS , CARLES Senior Masc 62 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:27:40 01:34:28 01:34:30 4:28
212 381 MOLINA DEVÍS, JAVI Veterano A Masc 55 CORSARUNNERS 00:29:17 01:34:13 01:34:36 4:29
213 639 GONZALEZ SEGURA, ARTURO Veterano A Masc 56 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 00:29:29 01:34:34 01:34:39 4:29
214 553 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Senior Masc 63 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:28:42 01:34:32 01:34:40 4:29
215 648 SANCHEZ GARCIA, FERNANDO Veterano A Masc 57 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 00:29:29 01:34:35 01:34:40 4:29
216 771 RECUERO ALMARAZ, JUAN LUIS Veterano C Masc 24 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:26:56 01:34:41 01:34:41 4:29
217 801 TORRO GANDIA, VICTOR Senior Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:21 01:34:29 01:34:42 4:29
218 823 MORA LOPEZ, DANIEL Veterano A Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:46 01:34:22 01:34:46 4:29
219 545 VERCHER CHAFER, ELIES Veterano A Masc 59 A. A. LA LLOSA DE RANES 00:27:31 01:34:43 01:34:47 4:29
220 221 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc 65 MYWIGO RUNNING TEAM 00:29:30 01:34:01 01:34:52 4:29
221 472 PéREZ MATEO, ANTONIO Veterano A Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:34 01:34:46 01:34:57 4:30
222 405 PINO, RAMIRO Veterano C Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:34 01:34:46 01:34:57 4:30
223 288 PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Veterano A Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 01:34:44 01:35:00 4:30
224 735 FORNÉS GRIMALT , VÍCTOR Veterano B Masc 51 C.M.A LA FAIXA 00:30:08 01:34:52 01:35:03 4:30
225 468 BARAHONA CALATAYUD, SALVADOR Veterano C Masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:12 01:34:56 01:35:05 4:30
226 420 CLOQUELL JUAN, FRANCESC Senior Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:04 01:34:44 01:35:10 4:30
227 999 Aparici Bolufer, Juan Bautista Veterano E Masc 2 C.A.X. 00:28:49 01:35:07 01:35:11 4:30
228 79 CONCA CASANOVA, SERGIO Senior Masc 67 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:28:49 01:35:00 01:35:11 4:30
229 850 COSTA GARCIA, ANTONIO Veterano A Masc 62 CODA RINCON DE PEDRO ALMANSA 00:28:24 01:35:09 01:35:13 4:30
230 789 COSTA GARCíA , JUAN Veterano B Masc 52 CODA RINCON DE PEDRO ALMANSA 00:27:07 01:35:11 01:35:14 4:30
231 760 SANTAMARIA ORTS, RICARDO Veterano B Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:33 01:35:16 01:35:16 4:30
232 600 GONZáLEZ MARTíNEZ, SALVADOR Veterano B Masc 54 DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE 00:29:41 01:34:45 01:35:18 4:31
233 871 PUNZANO MEDINA, JUAN Veterano B Masc 55 A TO TRAPO 00:28:29 01:34:45 01:35:19 4:31
234 768 CHULIA MARIN, NACHO Veterano C Masc 27 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:29:05 01:34:53 01:35:20 4:31
235 527 GARCIA CLIMENT, JAVIER Veterano B Masc 56 C.C. EL GARBI 00:30:30 01:34:53 01:35:23 4:31
236 1101 BONMATI PASCUAL, PAULA Senior Fem 2 MOBEL AUTOMENOR 00:28:13 01:35:25 01:35:26 4:31
237 547 CARRETERO PLA, JOSé Veterano B Masc 57 IMPORTACO RUNNER 00:30:09 01:35:16 01:35:30 4:31
238 492 TEROL MIRALLES, LUIS Senior Masc 68 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 00:00:00 01:35:26 01:35:33 4:31
239 159 ÁLVAREZ TUDELA, CARLOS Senior Masc 69 CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET 00:29:03 01:35:31 01:35:34 4:31
240 177 LLORENS, RAFA Veterano B Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 01:35:27 01:35:35 4:31
241 916 GARCÍA SANTACREU , JOSE FRANCISCO Veterano A Masc 63 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:28:33 01:35:30 01:35:36 4:31
242 77 ESTEVE MOMPO, ENRIQUE Veterano E Masc 3 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:29:21 01:35:37 01:35:40 4:32
243 103 HERNANDEZ VIDAL, JOAN Veterano F Masc 2 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:00:00 01:35:37 01:35:40 4:32
244 657 FAJARDO ARLANDIS, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano C Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:26 01:35:41 01:35:41 4:32
245 627 GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL Veterano C Masc 29 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:00:00 01:35:42 01:35:42 4:32
246 831 SANCHEZ SOLANA, JUAN DIEGO Veterano A Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:01 01:35:21 01:35:45 4:32
247 753 GINER MARTINEZ, XIMO Veterano C Masc 30 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:30:06 01:35:26 01:35:46 4:32
248 839 DIAZ RAMOS, FELIX Veterano D Masc 16 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:28:39 01:35:55 01:35:59 4:33
249 856 GALIANO RODRíGUEZ, GUADALUPE Veterano C Fem 1 AZORÍN 00:28:58 01:35:46 01:36:01 4:33
250 857 GAVíN DORAL, RAúL Veterano C Masc 31 AZORÍN 00:28:58 01:35:46 01:36:01 4:33
251 179 GUILL SEMPERE, PEPE Veterano D Masc 17 LAFOIA.COM-ONIL 00:28:44 01:36:04 01:36:17 4:33
252 792 CERDÁ RICO, JUAN CARLOS Veterano D Masc 18 LAFOIA.COM-ONIL 00:28:44 01:36:05 01:36:17 4:33
253 866 MILAN ARELLANO, ANTONIO Veterano A Masc 65 PEPEMILAN.COM 00:28:01 01:36:19 01:36:22 4:34
254 623 MASQUEFA MAS, DOMINGO JOSE Veterano C Masc 32 CLUB TRIATLó CORRIOL 00:29:11 01:36:10 01:36:24 4:34
255 931 GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSE RAMON Senior Masc 70 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:11 01:36:14 01:36:28 4:34
256 927 CLIMENT ALBEROLA, SALVADOR Veterano E Masc 4 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:29:22 01:36:20 01:36:29 4:34
257 215 FRANCO LORENTE, RAUL Veterano A Masc 66 CEMEC 00:29:03 01:36:32 01:36:35 4:34
258 1061 ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, VICENTE Veterano B Masc 59 KILOME3 XATIVA 00:30:54 01:36:00 01:36:36 4:34
259 989 ROSELLO SOLER, JUAN JOSE Veterano D Masc 19 C.A.X. 00:30:28 01:36:05 01:36:50 4:35
260 1090 LóPEZ BUSTOS, JAVIER Veterano A Masc 67 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI 00:29:31 01:36:35 01:36:52 4:35
261 861 ALCARAZ ABAD, SALVA Veterano B Masc 60 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:29:48 01:36:47 01:36:52 4:35
262 1049 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS Senior Masc 71 C.A. XERESA 00:30:38 01:36:21 01:36:59 4:35
263 107 IGUALADA CARRETERO, CARLOS Veterano B Masc 61 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:29:37 01:36:55 01:37:07 4:36
264 816 SANCHIS BOMBOI, ALBERTO Senior Masc 72 TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI 00:29:39 01:36:56 01:37:07 4:36
265 969 TRULLáS ARIAS, JORGE Veterano B Masc 62 CDUPV 00:29:48 01:37:00 01:37:08 4:36
266 153 BLASCO LóPEZ , NATALIA Veterano A Fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:30:15 01:36:41 01:37:10 4:36
267 445 PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI Veterano E Masc 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:30:39 01:36:43 01:37:10 4:36
268 925 CLIMENT RICART, JUAN DIEGO Veterano D Masc 20 TPV LEVANTE 00:29:17 01:36:43 01:37:11 4:36
269 72 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO Veterano C Masc 33 C.C. EL GARBI 00:30:30 01:36:40 01:37:11 4:36
270 1018 CAñAMáS OCHOA, JOSé Senior Masc 73 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:30:01 01:36:50 01:37:12 4:36
271 683 SANTACREU BALAGUER, JOSE Veterano B Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:33 01:37:04 01:37:13 4:36
272 269 MARTIN PALAO, JAVIER Veterano A Masc 68 GENT DE FOIOS 00:28:42 01:37:05 01:37:15 4:36
273 1051 GüEMES HERAS, JAIME Veterano D Masc 21 CD UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA 00:28:26 01:36:55 01:37:25 4:37
274 125 MARTíNEZ SALA, JAVIER Veterano C Masc 34 CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET 00:29:23 01:37:07 01:37:28 4:37
275 569 BELLVIS FUSTER, RAFA Promesa Masc 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:15 01:37:20 01:37:31 4:37
276 116 NAVARRO DURO, JUAN FRANCISCO Veterano A Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 01:37:26 01:37:32 4:37
277 300 ÁLVAREZ SáNCHEZ , SERGIO Veterano B Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:09 01:37:25 01:37:32 4:37
278 291 SáNCHEZ MARTORELL, JUAN BAUTISTA Veterano A Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:09 01:37:25 01:37:32 4:37
279 262 MIñANA ALBANELL, CARLOS Senior Masc 74 CALYGAT.COM 00:30:57 01:37:08 01:37:34 4:37
280 1019 GARRIDO ANTOLI, FERRAN Veterano A Masc 71 C.A.X. 00:00:00 01:37:27 01:37:38 4:37
281 721 BELLVER MENA., FRANCISCO Veterano A Masc 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:30 01:37:34 01:37:41 4:37
282 786 CHAFER ESTORNELL, RAFA Veterano A Masc 73 KILOME3 XATIVA 00:30:58 01:37:38 01:37:42 4:37
283 524 VIDAL BATALLER, JULIO Veterano C Masc 35 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:21 01:37:37 01:37:45 4:38
284 520 TARRASO BOIGUES, MARTA Senior Fem 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:21 01:37:38 01:37:45 4:38
285 1099 VAZQUEZ ORTI, PEDRO Veterano B Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:40 01:37:35 01:37:47 4:38
286 994 Pedrón Aparicio, Eloy Veterano B Masc 66 C.A.X. 00:29:51 01:37:56 01:37:56 4:38
287 193 PONS NAVARRO, VICENTE Veterano B Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:18 01:37:47 01:37:57 4:38
288 1014 Aragones Lillo, Rafael Veterano B Masc 68 C.A.X. 00:28:21 01:37:43 01:37:58 4:38
289 522 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA Veterano B Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:12 01:37:54 01:38:02 4:38
290 131 MARAVALL MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS Senior Masc 75 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:58 01:38:00 01:38:05 4:38
291 150 MARTíNEZ MARTíNEZ, ENRIQUE Veterano B Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:00 01:38:05 01:38:06 4:39
292 748 MAGRANER ESTEVE, MARCOS Veterano A Masc 74 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:16 01:37:59 01:38:11 4:39
293 101 GUERRERO LLERENA, RAUL Veterano A Masc 75 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:24 01:38:03 01:38:13 4:39
294 33 GIMENEZ , SALVA CALVO Veterano A Masc 76 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:29:22 01:38:11 01:38:17 4:39
295 312 SANCHIS CASTELLA, ANDREU Senior Masc 76 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:30:58 01:37:57 01:38:24 4:39
296 438 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR Veterano C Masc 36 NT GAS SPORTS TEAM 00:29:19 01:38:06 01:38:24 4:39
297 1080 VILLALBA MOYA, ANGEL Veterano B Masc 70 AL TROT 00:30:36 01:38:19 01:38:27 4:40
298 137 GOMEZ JUAN, RUBEN Veterano A Masc 77 C.A. CENTCAMES 00:30:53 01:37:58 01:38:29 4:40
299 1089 CARBO SEGRELLES, NATALIA Veterano A Fem 5 TEAM FERRI/CARBO 00:29:46 01:38:26 01:38:32 4:40
300 61 NAVALON ABDON, DAVID Senior Masc 77 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:29:46 01:38:25 01:38:32 4:40
301 504 FORNET, VICTOR Veterano A Masc 78 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:13 01:38:00 01:38:35 4:40
302 851 BUIGUES CARRIó, PACO Veterano D Masc 22 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:30:41 01:38:19 01:38:39 4:40
303 619 MUñOZ VIADEL, JULIO Senior Masc 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:02 01:38:34 01:38:41 4:40
304 893 OLID CASTILLO , JOSE VICENTE Veterano B Masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:09 01:38:39 01:38:51 4:41
305 1056 CASTILLO IBORRA, RUBEN Senior Masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:11 01:38:14 01:38:52 4:41
306 209 RICO RIPOLL, TONI Veterano D Masc 23 100% PLANETA CLUB ESPORTIU 00:29:29 01:38:42 01:38:53 4:41
307 40 CAMPOS ARENAS, JESUS Veterano A Masc 79 RUNNERS ALCOI 00:28:41 01:38:49 01:38:54 4:41
308 549 BENITO CLIMENT , GABRIEL Veterano A Masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:54 01:38:27 01:38:58 4:41
309 949 ARNANDIS MARTINEZ, EDGAR Senior Masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:12 01:38:27 01:38:58 4:41
310 589 CALBO PéREZ, ROSARIO Veterano D Fem 1 RUNNERS ALCOI 00:28:33 01:38:56 01:39:01 4:41
311 568 BELLVIS FELIX, RAFA Veterano D Masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:15 01:38:50 01:39:01 4:41
312 678 BALLESTER REIG, QUIQUE Veterano C Masc 37 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 00:30:54 01:38:27 01:39:04 4:41
313 496 DIEGO FAYOS, ENRIQUE Veterano C Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:26 01:39:03 01:39:09 4:41
314 750 BENAVENT MAHíQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL Veterano B Masc 72 COCINARTE TEAM 00:29:22 01:39:07 01:39:11 4:42
315 849 RIPOLL CARDONA, DAVID Veterano B Masc 73 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI 00:00:00 01:39:13 01:39:13 4:42
316 819 BERNA, JAVI Veterano A Masc 81 C.C. EL GARBI 00:30:29 01:38:54 01:39:13 4:42
317 904 CARCHANO TOMÁS, JORDI Veterano A Masc 82 ACTIVARUNNER 00:29:40 01:38:57 01:39:14 4:42
318 1098 LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE Veterano D Masc 25 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:00:00 01:39:06 01:39:14 4:42
319 184 SEGRELLES SOLER, FRANCISCO Veterano C Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:12 01:39:18 01:39:21 4:42
320 788 PEIRO SOLER, LUIS Veterano A Masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:30 01:39:11 01:39:30 4:43
321 418 ALIQUES, JUANJO Veterano A Masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:54 01:38:56 01:39:32 4:43
322 862 ORTELLS MOMPARLER , LUIS Veterano B Masc 74 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:10 01:39:12 01:39:32 4:43
323 784 PARRA MERCADO, CARLOS Veterano B Masc 75 TEAM 3FDC 00:31:07 01:38:57 01:39:33 4:43
324 458 SANZ JUAN, IVAN Senior Masc 81 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:28:03 01:39:19 01:39:35 4:43
325 407 NICOLAU FRANCES, ALBERTO Senior Masc 82 GRUPO MONTALT 00:30:44 01:39:26 01:39:36 4:43
326 459 PENADES PENALBA, JOSE SALVADOR Veterano C Masc 40 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:28:04 01:39:36 01:39:36 4:43
327 544 SERRA MORATAL, GEMA Veterano C Fem 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:13 01:39:28 01:39:37 4:43
328 865 CABALLERO DAUDER, JAUME Senior Masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:14 01:39:37 01:39:43 4:43
329 503 VITORIA MIÑANA, ANGEL Veterano C Masc 41 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:00:00 01:39:44 01:39:44 4:43
330 533 TARRASÓ ESCRIVÀ, RAFA Veterano D Masc 26 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:26 01:39:35 01:39:44 4:43
331 534 PEIRO MIÑANA, JOSE FERNANDO Veterano B Masc 76 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:00:00 01:39:44 01:39:44 4:43
332 987 Ortega Aznar, Vicente Veterano B Masc 77 C.A.X. 00:30:21 01:39:33 01:39:48 4:43
333 106 GARCIA RAMOS, JAVIER Senior Masc 84 CT CDM AVANT MONCADA 00:30:29 01:39:28 01:39:49 4:43
334 634 GRAU CASANOVA, JOSE Senior Masc 85 MEDRI TEAM 00:32:34 01:39:37 01:39:49 4:43
335 130 ALTABERT FERRI, AURELIO Veterano B Masc 78 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:30:52 01:39:38 01:39:51 4:44
336 211 OJER JORGE, JULIO Veterano A Masc 85 C.A AVAPACE CORRE 00:29:11 01:39:44 01:39:52 4:44
337 395 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS , JOSE ANTONIO Veterano B Masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:31 01:39:44 01:39:56 4:44
338 449 MOLLA UREñA, VICENT Senior Masc 86 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:30:51 01:39:44 01:39:57 4:44
339 659 BOLUFER CARDONA, JUAN Veterano D Masc 27 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:30:26 01:39:40 01:39:57 4:44
340 666 MARTIN FONS , ERIC Promesa Masc 3 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:30:06 01:39:42 01:39:57 4:44
341 403 NICOLAU FRANCES, EDUARDO Senior Masc 87 GRUPO MONTALT 00:30:43 01:39:51 01:40:01 4:44
342 779 MOYA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE Veterano C Masc 42 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:30:28 01:39:44 01:40:02 4:44
343 252 TORTOSA MARTINEZ, PABLO Senior Masc 88 SONS OF RUNNING 00:31:09 01:39:47 01:40:02 4:44
344 963 VALERO GARCIA, ANTONIO Senior Masc 89 HABITALE INMOBILIARIA 00:00:00 01:40:03 01:40:11 4:44
345 423 SANANTONIO LIZANDRA, JOAN Senior Masc 90 INCASE 00:30:36 01:39:59 01:40:11 4:44
346 92 BALLESTER SERVER, PABLO Veterano B Masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:22 01:40:13 01:40:13 4:45
347 813 MARTINEZ MOMPO, ISAAC Senior Masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:42 01:39:50 01:40:17 4:45
348 616 ALBERT TEROL, JUAN VICENTE Veterano B Masc 81 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:30:52 01:40:16 01:40:19 4:45
349 570 PALAU MAHIQUES, JESUS Veterano B Masc 82 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:30:59 01:40:04 01:40:20 4:45
350 35 VIDAL CUQUERELLA, GENE Veterano B Fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:52 01:40:17 01:40:20 4:45
351 1047 MARTIN HERNANDEZ, MANUEL Veterano D Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:42 01:40:16 01:40:26 4:45
352 881 PéREZ SALINAS, JAUME Veterano A Masc 86 DESAFIO RUNNERS 00:32:14 01:39:46 01:40:26 4:45
353 416 ARNAU PéREZ, ANTONIO VTE Veterano C Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:04 01:40:23 01:40:30 4:45
354 225 VILA CASTILLO, PEPE Veterano D Masc 29 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:14 01:40:02 01:40:34 4:46
355 443 CARRASCO VAZQUEZ, JONATHAN Veterano A Masc 87 QUIMIPAPEL 00:29:42 01:40:31 01:40:37 4:46
356 685 SOLER PASTOR, YOLANDA Veterano C Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:02 01:40:37 01:40:41 4:46
357 264 NAVARRO SEBASTIAN, MIGUEL Veterano B Masc 83 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:31:31 01:40:42 01:40:42 4:46
358 274 LLORENS VIDAL, MANUEL Senior Masc 92 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:30:57 01:40:18 01:40:44 4:46
359 1081 ARROYO GAVIDIA, DAVID Veterano A Masc 88 ELS TAULAINS 00:29:26 01:40:45 01:40:49 4:46
360 1087 WOODALL, TONY Veterano D Masc 30 DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:30:41 01:40:29 01:40:49 4:46
361 926 VELASCO PORTILLO, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano A Masc 89 NEXT LEVEL RUNNING CLUB 00:29:43 01:40:42 01:40:53 4:46
362 157 SANCHEZ PEREZ, ANTONIO JOSE Veterano C Masc 44 C.A ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE 00:30:58 01:40:37 01:40:53 4:46
363 189 ESPí ESPí, DAVID Veterano A Masc 90 C.A. AGULLENT 00:31:27 01:40:39 01:40:55 4:47
364 829 ALARCON VELA, JUAN JOSE Veterano B Masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:29 01:40:38 01:40:59 4:47
365 250 ALMERO DESCALZO, FRAN Senior Masc 93 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:22 01:40:52 01:41:01 4:47
366 954 FREIRE MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE Veterano A Masc 91 ME JODE PAGAR POR CORRER 00:31:39 01:40:39 01:41:02 4:47
367 260 MARTíNEZ PASTOR, JUAN HILARIO Veterano A Masc 92 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:39 01:40:41 01:41:04 4:47
368 204 PEREZ MARTINEZ, OSCAR Veterano A Masc 93 C.A ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE 00:30:57 01:40:53 01:41:08 4:47
369 794 PéREZ GONZáLEZ, CLARA Senior Fem 4 CLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA 00:31:27 01:40:50 01:41:09 4:47
370 934 COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS Veterano C Masc 45 CLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA 00:31:27 01:40:50 01:41:09 4:47
371 326 ESCORCIA, RAFAEL Veterano F Masc 3 C.A. GENOVÉS 00:30:47 01:41:00 01:41:11 4:47
372 446 BAñóN MONTES, CRISTINA Senior Fem 5 TRIATLóN ALBACETE 00:29:43 01:41:10 01:41:16 4:48
373 980 SáNCHEZ DUARTE, JAVIER Veterano D Masc 31 C. E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:30:58 01:40:52 01:41:19 4:48
374 187 OROVAL SANTAMARIA, DAVID Veterano B Masc 85 LOS INCANSABLES 00:30:59 01:41:08 01:41:23 4:48
375 957 GóMEZ GóMEZ, GUSTAVO Senior Masc 94 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:59 01:41:02 01:41:26 4:48
376 1092 MARí GARCIA, JOAN Senior Masc 95 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:00 01:40:59 01:41:31 4:48
377 383 REY CALDES, JOSE LUIS Senior Masc 96 GRUPO MONTALT 00:31:00 01:40:59 01:41:31 4:48
378 51 ALBEROLA ROMA, ALBERTO Veterano B Masc 86 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:13 01:41:16 01:41:42 4:49
379 48 LLINARES DOMÍNGUEZ, SERGIO Veterano B Masc 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:12 01:41:16 01:41:42 4:49
380 915 MARTINEZ ZARAGOZÁ, TONET Veterano A Masc 94 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:29:48 01:41:37 01:41:43 4:49
381 18 CELDA CLEMENTE, JOSE JAVIER Veterano A Masc 95 C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL 00:30:57 01:41:33 01:41:44 4:49
382 668 MIRALLES VELA, ENRIQUE Veterano D Masc 32 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:30:45 01:41:30 01:41:47 4:49
383 761 REIG BOSCH, RAMON Veterano B Masc 88 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:26 01:41:23 01:41:55 4:49
384 367 MICO BELDA, FERNANDO Veterano A Masc 96 GRUPO MONTALT 00:30:40 01:41:53 01:41:56 4:49
385 132 MAZA MAZA, LUIS ALBERTO Veterano A Masc 97 LOS CHASQUIS 00:29:18 01:41:52 01:41:57 4:49
386 315 FERRANDO APARICIO, RAMóN Veterano B Masc 89 TEAM 3FDC 00:31:07 01:41:24 01:41:59 4:50
387 532 IVARS ADROVER, ALBERTO Veterano C Masc 46 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:31 01:41:38 01:42:03 4:50
388 210 REY CANTOS, JUAN JOSE Veterano C Masc 47 C.A ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE 00:31:18 01:41:47 01:42:03 4:50
389 529 MELO CAMARENA, MONICA Veterano A Fem 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:31 01:42:03 01:42:03 4:50
390 542 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI Veterano C Fem 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:31 01:41:38 01:42:03 4:50
391 45 VICTORIA SIGNES, FRANCIS Senior Masc 97 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 00:30:34 01:41:57 01:42:06 4:50
392 795 PLA BATALLER, JORDI Veterano A Masc 98 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:35 01:41:59 01:42:08 4:50
393 526 REVERT FAS, SALVA Veterano A Masc 99 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:24 01:42:09 01:42:09 4:50
394 962 FLORIDO COBOS, EFREM Senior Masc 98 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:13 01:42:04 01:42:09 4:50
395 13 AGUSTI SANCHIS, JOSE Veterano C Masc 48 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:30:14 01:42:10 01:42:11 4:50
396 57 CLIMENT LOPEZ, JULIO Veterano B Masc 90 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:29:22 01:41:56 01:42:13 4:50
397 1002 Alberola Mahiques, Juan Ramon Veterano C Masc 49 C.A.X. 00:33:33 01:41:39 01:42:20 4:51
398 943 ALBORS ALIAGA, JORDI Veterano B Masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:11 01:41:58 01:42:20 4:51
399 161 VILAR BOLUDA, VICENTE ROMÁN Senior Masc 99 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:12 01:41:49 01:42:20 4:51
400 898 PUIG VILLALBA, GINES JESUS Veterano B Masc 92 CD CERRO NEGRO ALPUENTE 00:32:02 01:41:59 01:42:20 4:51
401 766 MONASTERIO TARAZONA, JAVIER Veterano A Masc 100 ESCUELA CORREDOR PACO MILAN 00:32:25 01:42:08 01:42:25 4:51
402 710 CARABELLA LEAL, SANTIAGO Veterano B Masc 93 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:26 01:42:10 01:42:27 4:51
403 1037 GARCÍA LÓPEZ, CARLOS Veterano E Masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:21 01:41:55 01:42:27 4:51
404 390 LIMORTI CLIMENT, SALVADOR Senior Masc 100 C.A. SILLA 00:31:17 01:41:46 01:42:34 4:51
405 387 SALOM ALBERO, JUAN DANIEL Veterano E Masc 7 GRUPO MONTALT 00:33:32 01:42:01 01:42:35 4:51
406 175 FERRAGUD FERRER , SALVA Veterano C Masc 50 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:33:33 01:42:03 01:42:37 4:51
407 180 NAVALON APARICIO, DAVID Veterano A Masc 101 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:56 01:42:34 01:42:38 4:51
408 36 ZURANO CONCHES, LUIS Veterano A Masc 102 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:31 01:41:59 01:42:41 4:52
409 342 VILA PEREZ, ALICIA Veterano A Fem 7 MISS BIKER 00:30:34 01:42:21 01:42:42 4:52
410 344 TORRES URBANO, ALICIA Veterano B Fem 3 MISS BIKER 00:30:34 01:42:28 01:42:49 4:52
411 254 CALATAYUD TOLSA, OSCAR Veterano B Masc 94 C.A.X. 00:30:05 01:42:40 01:42:50 4:52
412 144 PLASENCIA BON, JOSE Senior Masc 101 MIBOX CROSSFIT 00:32:16 01:42:30 01:42:52 4:52
413 1086 ASENSI JEREZ, PACO Veterano D Masc 33 LA FOIA 00:31:43 01:42:42 01:42:55 4:52
414 50 GISBERT LIZARTE, XIMO Veterano C Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:20 01:42:41 01:42:58 4:52
415 49 PICó GóMEZ, PACO Veterano B Masc 95 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:18 01:42:43 01:42:59 4:52
416 88 RIDAURA UBEDA, DIEGO Senior Masc 102 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:09 01:42:42 01:43:00 4:52
417 976 VICENTE PERALES, EMILIO Veterano C Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:02 01:42:51 01:43:01 4:53
418 1115 LLINARES, FRANCISCO Senior Masc 103 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:15 01:42:58 01:43:04 4:53
419 1062 PERIS BERRACO , NACHO Veterano A Masc 103 AMICS DEL CLOT 00:32:17 01:42:48 01:43:08 4:53
420 348 GARRIDO PALMER, JOSE LUIS Veterano A Masc 104 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:32:59 01:42:47 01:43:11 4:53
421 951 MICÓ SANZ, DANI Senior Masc 104 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:32:59 01:42:48 01:43:12 4:53
422 122 VIDAL SUCH, JOAN Senior Masc 105 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:32:59 01:42:50 01:43:13 4:53
423 631 DONCEL ESTEVE, JOSE LUIS Veterano C Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:23 01:42:54 01:43:17 4:53
424 986 CLIMENT CONDE, SOLE Veterano D Fem 2 C.A.X. 00:30:26 01:43:06 01:43:21 4:53
425 880 ALVAREZ URES, SANTIAGO Veterano A Masc 105 C.A.UTIEL 00:31:55 01:42:44 01:43:25 4:54
426 413 SOW, SAMBA Senior Masc 106 MEL DE ROMER 00:29:49 01:43:20 01:43:26 4:54
427 1003 CASANOVA CEBRIA, ALBERTO Veterano D Masc 34 C.A.X. 00:31:33 01:43:21 01:43:32 4:54
428 409 GARCIA CAMPOS, CARLOS Veterano B Masc 96 CORSARUNNERS 00:32:43 01:43:09 01:43:32 4:54
429 559 MARTíNEZ CANTADOR , JULIAN Veterano B Masc 97 CORSARUNNERS 00:32:44 01:43:11 01:43:33 4:54
430 59 SERNEGUET BELDA, DAMIÀ Veterano C Masc 54 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:32:43 01:42:57 01:43:33 4:54
431 847 DOMíNGUEZ LLOBELL, JOSE VICENTE Veterano B Masc 98 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:32:43 01:42:58 01:43:33 4:54
432 358 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO Veterano C Masc 55 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:31:30 01:43:10 01:43:33 4:54
433 1010 Ortolá Tormo, Fernando Veterano C Masc 56 C.A.X. 00:30:06 01:43:20 01:43:34 4:54
434 897 GIRONES MOMPO, JOSE Veterano A Masc 106 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:57 01:43:08 01:43:35 4:54
435 1077 SANCHEZ CUARTERO, JULIO Senior Masc 107 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:10 01:43:31 01:43:38 4:54
436 1029 IBAÑEZ ARENAS, DAVID Senior Masc 108 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:12 01:43:30 01:43:38 4:54
437 491 CHOVA MORANT, GUSTAVO Veterano B Masc 99 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:20 01:43:29 01:43:41 4:54
438 575 BAUTISTA LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano B Masc 100 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:32:12 01:43:18 01:43:43 4:55
439 692 LAVENA GARCIA, PEDRO ALEJANDRO Veterano B Masc 101 FORUS RUNNERS 00:31:53 01:43:26 01:43:44 4:55
440 872 IBORRA RIBERA, PEPE Veterano D Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:02 01:43:12 01:43:45 4:55
441 142 EVARISTO PALOMINO, DAVID Veterano C Masc 57 KWER 00:32:13 01:42:55 01:43:46 4:55
442 247 GOMEZ PEREZ, MARCOS Veterano C Masc 58 HORNO DE PEDRO 00:32:15 01:43:24 01:43:47 4:55
443 253 GOMEZ PEREZ, JAVIER Veterano A Masc 107 HORNO DE PEDRO 00:32:15 01:43:25 01:43:47 4:55
444 1033 ARAGO, ISMAEL Veterano A Masc 108 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:30:51 01:43:35 01:43:48 4:55
445 964 REY CARDóS, ERNESTO Veterano C Masc 59 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:32:12 01:43:23 01:43:48 4:55
446 302 VICEDO MARZAL, PEPE Veterano C Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:10 01:43:12 01:43:49 4:55
447 621 SANVICTOR FERRER, MARIO Veterano E Masc 8 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE XàTIVA 00:32:30 01:43:18 01:43:50 4:55
448 935 SEBASTIáN MACHI, ENRIQUE Veterano A Masc 109 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:12 01:43:20 01:43:51 4:55
449 899 PONS SERVER, JOSÉ Veterano B Masc 102 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:07 01:43:29 01:43:51 4:55
450 163 ANGULO, LLUIS Veterano A Masc 110 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 01:43:54 01:43:54 4:55
451 410 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Senior Fem 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:14 01:43:26 01:43:56 4:55
452 411 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Veterano A Masc 111 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:13 01:43:26 01:43:56 4:55
453 606 PAVIA CASANOVA, FRANCISCO Veterano B Masc 103 MEDRI TEAM 00:32:33 01:43:45 01:43:57 4:55
454 809 PéREZ PASTOR, JAVIER Senior Masc 109 KILOME3 XATIVA 00:31:41 01:43:42 01:43:58 4:55
455 238 MARTINEZ CARMONA, ANTONIO JOSE Veterano B Masc 104 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:15 01:43:45 01:44:01 4:55
456 992 Peris Segura, Alodia Veterano B Masc 105 C.A.X. 00:30:21 01:43:53 01:44:08 4:56
457 60 MARTí ÚBEDA, QUIQUE Veterano A Masc 112 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:33:26 01:43:48 01:44:10 4:56
458 1009 Sarrion Juan, Antonio Veterano E Masc 9 C.A.X. 00:32:17 01:43:46 01:44:10 4:56
459 1022 EXPOSITO MARTINEZ, AARON Senior Masc 110 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:14 01:43:58 01:44:15 4:56
460 219 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Veterano B Masc 106 G.E. LES GERRES 00:32:14 01:43:43 01:44:17 4:56
461 747 ORTS ROVIRA, JESUS Veterano B Masc 107 G.E. LES GERRES 00:32:14 01:43:44 01:44:17 4:56
462 875 CORCHERO SANCHEZ, CECILIO JOSE Senior Masc 111 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:02 01:44:18 01:44:18 4:56
463 178 COSO PARDOS, JOSE VICENTE Veterano D Masc 36 TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI 00:32:43 01:44:16 01:44:28 4:57
464 591 FELICI BERBEL, ÁLVARO Veterano A Masc 113 TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI 00:32:43 01:44:16 01:44:28 4:57
465 671 SAPENA SEGARRA, PERE Veterano D Masc 37 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:30:53 01:44:11 01:44:29 4:57
466 690 RONDA CARDONA, DAVID Senior Masc 112 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:20 01:44:04 01:44:30 4:57
467 762 VICENT PASTOR, VICENTE Veterano B Masc 108 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:30:52 01:44:17 01:44:31 4:57
468 822 PASTOR CALABUIG, RAMON Veterano B Masc 109 LA MALLA A TOT PULMO 00:33:50 01:44:04 01:44:32 4:57
469 484 JUAREZ CASTELLO, RAUL Veterano A Masc 114 CAMASUMA DE SUMACARCER 00:31:44 01:44:19 01:44:33 4:57
470 195 GALLEGO NAVARRO , ALBERTO Veterano C Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:33 01:44:19 01:44:39 4:57
471 537 METOLA CATALA, JOSE MANUEL Veterano C Masc 62 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:42 01:44:16 01:44:39 4:57
472 502 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO Veterano C Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:42 01:44:16 01:44:39 4:57
473 540 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI Veterano B Masc 110 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:42 01:44:17 01:44:40 4:57
474 744 FERRAGUD LLOPIS, LUIS Veterano B Masc 111 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:13 01:44:36 01:44:40 4:57
475 1075 MIR LABRADOR, SANDRA Veterano B Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:15 01:44:24 01:44:41 4:57
476 1074 AVIñO SANZ, TONI Veterano A Masc 115 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:15 01:44:24 01:44:41 4:57
477 67 GOZALBES MAS, JOSE Veterano B Masc 112 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:32:31 01:44:13 01:44:47 4:58
478 64 VIDAL NADAL, JOSE RAMON Veterano B Masc 113 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:13 01:44:27 01:44:47 4:58
479 1054 ARAGONéS LILLO, LUIS Veterano A Masc 116 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:13 01:44:33 01:44:48 4:58
480 425 MORALES ANDANI, JAVIER Senior Masc 113 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:02 01:44:33 01:44:52 4:58
481 347 BLACH MENENDEZ, JAVIER Veterano B Masc 114 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:32:11 01:44:39 01:44:54 4:58
482 630 TORRO ARANDA, VEGA Veterano B Fem 5 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:31:21 01:44:44 01:44:55 4:58
483 629 TORRES SOLER, A. JAVIER Veterano B Masc 115 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:31:22 01:44:45 01:44:56 4:58
484 467 MARTI BERMUDEZ, JUAN JOSE Veterano C Masc 63 C.A. XERESA 00:33:50 01:44:18 01:44:58 4:58
485 117 MARTI MARTIN, JORGE Veterano B Masc 116 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:32:12 01:44:58 01:45:02 4:58
486 618 CUQUERELLA REQUENA, MONI Veterano B Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:42 01:44:28 01:45:03 4:58
487 514 ESTRUCH MARTINEZ, LORENA Veterano A Fem 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:44 01:44:48 01:45:05 4:58
488 918 BOTIAS PEREZ, JUAN ANTONIO Veterano D Masc 38 ATLETISME ALGINET 00:34:40 01:44:32 01:45:10 4:59
489 436 UREÑA VIDAL, JUAN MANUEL Veterano C Masc 64 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:00:00 01:45:11 01:45:11 4:59
490 597 VILA GARCIA, JAVI Senior Masc 114 CUDOL RUNNERS 00:34:10 01:44:36 01:45:11 4:59
491 318 CERDA MORENO, ADELINO Senior Masc 115 TALLER ADELINO 00:32:17 01:45:05 01:45:13 4:59
492 699 OLTRA GARRIDO, QUIQUE Senior Masc 116 CRESPO CRONORUNNERS 00:30:45 01:45:12 01:45:17 4:59
493 401 APARISI RODRíGUEZ, CARLOS Veterano A Masc 117 MASKTRI 00:31:52 01:44:53 01:45:21 4:59
494 632 FILLOL CHORRO, JUANJO Veterano B Masc 117 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:13 01:45:20 01:45:24 4:59
495 979 SáEZ CALATAYUD, SOLEDAD Veterano C Fem 6 CT REHAB ESPORT 00:32:45 01:45:17 01:45:28 4:59
496 973 SAUCEZ, MICHAEL Veterano A Masc 118 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:00 01:45:06 01:45:28 4:59
497 228 APARICIO GIL, TELMO Veterano A Masc 119 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:42 01:45:09 01:45:29 5:00
498 582 MOLTO VIDAL, VICENT Veterano C Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:13 01:45:21 01:45:32 5:00
499 1066 RUSTARAZO BRAVO, JAVIER Promesa Masc 4 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:33:46 01:45:05 01:45:39 5:00
500 693 LóPEZ SáNCHEZ, MARA Veterano B Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:52 01:45:31 01:45:39 5:00
501 352 CUENCA PASCUAL, RAFAEL Veterano A Masc 120 PENYA MOHICANS 00:34:42 01:45:10 01:45:39 5:00
502 1032 VILA ARMIÑANA, LORENA Veterano A Fem 9 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:33:45 01:45:06 01:45:40 5:00
503 552 MARTI GARCIA DE QUIROS, EUGENIO Veterano B Masc 118 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:32:12 01:45:16 01:45:42 5:00
504 1130 ARTéS PEIRó, ENRIC Veterano A Masc 121 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:33:15 01:45:09 01:45:45 5:00
505 924 GRAU SAPENA , FERNANDO Veterano A Masc 122 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:14 01:45:09 01:45:45 5:00
506 922 BLANCA PEREA, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc 117 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:11 01:45:26 01:45:46 5:00
507 124 ARNAU LLORENS, ELISEO Veterano D Masc 39 PAPELO 00:33:10 01:45:30 01:45:51 5:01
508 763 PLA BARBAERÀ, JOAN FRANCESC Senior Masc 118 "LES ARCAETES" 00:30:58 01:45:52 01:45:55 5:01
509 299 AVILA RIBERO, RAFA Veterano B Masc 119 PENYA MOHICANS 00:34:42 01:45:31 01:45:59 5:01
510 815 PENADES CAMBRA, MIGUEL LUIS Senior Masc 119 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:38 01:45:37 01:46:04 5:01
511 1052 ROMERO LóPEZ, MARíA ROSA Veterano A Fem 10 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:33:19 01:46:03 01:46:08 5:01
512 151 SOLER PEREZ, JAVIER Veterano B Masc 120 SANTJORUNNERS 00:33:42 01:45:44 01:46:12 5:02
513 354 SASTRE PONS, JAVIER Veterano C Masc 66 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:32:19 01:45:59 01:46:13 5:02
514 1015 GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL Senior Fem 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:32:18 01:45:59 01:46:13 5:02
515 335 MENDEZ FERRERO, BLAS Veterano C Masc 67 CLUB DEPORTIVO QUESA 00:33:31 01:46:05 01:46:18 5:02
516 102 GOMEZ GARCIA, PABLO Senior Masc 120 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:14 01:45:45 01:46:20 5:02
517 681 PALLARÉS BATALLER, EMILIO JOSÉ Veterano E Masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:43 01:46:00 01:46:20 5:02
518 665 FERRANDO BOIGUES, PEP Veterano D Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:43 01:46:01 01:46:21 5:02
519 382 TARRASO ROCA, JOSE CARLOS Veterano C Masc 68 HABITALE INMOBILIARIA 00:36:33 01:45:52 01:46:24 5:02
520 369 ASUNCIóN BAñULS, FELIPE Veterano C Masc 69 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:32:16 01:46:07 01:46:28 5:02
521 776 VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA Veterano E Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:02 01:46:01 01:46:34 5:03
522 696 RUIZ MERLE, MARIA Veterano B Fem 8 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:32:18 01:46:23 01:46:34 5:03
523 777 PARDO HERRERO, CANDIDO Veterano D Masc 41 CDE SUBIENDO CERROS 00:34:02 01:46:02 01:46:35 5:03
524 895 FERNANDEZ GALAN, JESUS Veterano E Masc 12 NOKIA CARRERAS 00:32:18 01:46:30 01:46:37 5:03
525 108 FERNANDEZ-CAMUñAS, JOSE IGNACIO Veterano B Masc 121 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:35 01:46:27 01:46:38 5:03
526 427 VIDAL SANCHEZ, NOEMI Senior Fem 8 PINTURAS AXEL 00:00:00 01:46:39 01:46:39 5:03
527 1008 Vidal Sanchez, Alex Senior Masc 121 C.A.X. 00:00:00 01:46:37 01:46:39 5:03
528 474 MOSCARDO FERRANDO, JUANJO Veterano C Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:52 01:46:26 01:46:40 5:03
529 510 ROSELLO MILLET, PATRICIA Veterano C Fem 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:54 01:46:16 01:46:42 5:03
530 505 PEREZ VERDU, VICENT Veterano C Masc 71 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:43 01:46:29 01:46:53 5:03
531 713 MARCO VERDU, JOSE Veterano F Masc 4 LAFOIA.COM-ONIL 00:31:43 01:46:40 01:46:53 5:03
532 592 BELLO FABRA, JAVIER Senior Masc 122 TRICARLET COIXOS 00:33:19 01:46:38 01:46:54 5:04
533 511 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, ARANCHA Veterano A Fem 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:43 01:46:28 01:46:54 5:04
534 42 MICO GRAU, JUAN JOSE Veterano B Masc 122 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:33:12 01:46:32 01:46:54 5:04
535 835 BENAVENT, VICENT Veterano E Masc 13 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:00:00 01:46:27 01:46:55 5:04
536 1068 VICENT RAMOS, ESTHER Veterano C Fem 8 FEELYOURBIKE 00:32:45 01:46:35 01:46:56 5:04
537 476 MASCARELL TARRAZO, QUIQUE Veterano E Masc 14 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:33:27 01:46:31 01:46:56 5:04
538 977 SAEZ GARIJO, LUIS RICARDO Veterano B Masc 123 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:38 01:46:15 01:46:56 5:04
539 28 ALBINYANA VIDAL, VICENT Veterano B Masc 124 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:33:23 01:46:36 01:46:58 5:04
540 567 PUIGCERVER FERRANDO, MARIBEL Veterano B Fem 9 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:32:07 01:46:47 01:46:58 5:04
541 593 FABRA ARENES, Mº ANGELES Veterano E Fem 1 TRICARLET COIXOS 00:33:19 01:46:48 01:47:02 5:04
542 115 DE LA TORRE ISERN, AGUSTI Veterano B Masc 125 SANTJORUNNERS 00:33:43 01:46:36 01:47:04 5:04
543 371 ARNAU ARANDIGA, CARLA Senior Fem 9 KILOME3 XATIVA 00:32:23 01:46:54 01:47:08 5:04
544 746 REQUENA VALERO, JAVIER Veterano B Masc 126 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:42 01:46:37 01:47:09 5:04
545 833 CLIMENT PASCUAL, ERNESTO Veterano C Masc 72 EL ULTIMO EURO QUE LO GANE OTRO 00:32:21 01:47:01 01:47:13 5:04
546 329 MIRA CARRASCO, JAVIER Veterano B Masc 127 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:53 01:46:59 01:47:14 5:05
547 462 MURCIA SOLER, SANDRA Senior Fem 10 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVELTE 00:32:19 01:47:05 01:47:15 5:05
548 83 FERNANDEZ CLIMENT, AGUSTIN Veterano A Masc 123 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:32:10 01:46:56 01:47:16 5:05
549 757 VIDAL ENGO, RAFA Veterano A Masc 124 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:12 01:46:53 01:47:16 5:05
550 756 MIRALLES , RAMON Veterano B Masc 128 CALVARI RUNNER 00:33:11 01:46:53 01:47:16 5:05
551 566 LLINARES PALACIOS, JOSEP VICENT Veterano D Masc 42 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:32:42 01:47:03 01:47:20 5:05
552 574 MATEU UBEDA, RAFA Veterano D Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:19 01:46:58 01:47:20 5:05
553 844 VIDAL GUERRERO, MAURI Veterano B Masc 129 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:32:46 01:47:10 01:47:23 5:05
554 848 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Veterano D Masc 44 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:12 01:46:58 01:47:26 5:05
555 305 VILAPLANA CARBONELL, MANOLO Veterano A Masc 125 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:33:45 01:47:07 01:47:36 5:06
556 506 RUIZ PEREZ, M. ÁNGEL Veterano B Masc 130 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:42 01:47:13 01:47:38 5:06
557 525 SEGUÍ ORTOLA, MAMEN Veterano A Fem 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:43 01:47:13 01:47:38 5:06
558 268 AMAT GONZáLEZ, ÓSCAR Senior Masc 123 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:31 01:47:38 01:47:45 5:06
559 807 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, ALBERTO Senior Masc 124 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:00 01:47:30 01:47:47 5:06
560 906 OSUNA HUERTAS, JOSE Veterano F Masc 5 C.A. ALCOY 00:32:32 01:47:32 01:47:50 5:06
561 966 VALIN FERRANDO, MERCEDES Veterano C Fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:32 01:47:32 01:47:50 5:06
562 1064 DE LA TORRE ALBORCH, CARLOS Veterano A Masc 126 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:44 01:47:23 01:47:52 5:06
563 479 BOLINCHES VIDAL, ANTONIO Veterano C Masc 73 MÚSICA VELLA 00:33:41 01:47:35 01:47:56 5:06
564 832 NUñEZ MAROCO, DAVID Veterano A Masc 127 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:39 01:47:24 01:48:02 5:07
565 251 CABANES ORDIñANA, ANTONIO Senior Masc 125 C.A. GENOVÉS 00:33:50 01:47:34 01:48:08 5:07
566 380 CASP NOGUES, LAURA Senior Fem 11 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:33:18 01:47:43 01:48:08 5:07
567 817 MARTINEZ MOMPó, FRANCISCO JESUS Veterano B Masc 131 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:47 01:47:49 01:48:16 5:07
568 433 CABANES GARCIA, JOSEP Veterano A Masc 128 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:33:55 01:47:44 01:48:23 5:08
569 673 YNAREJOS PRIETO, RAFA Veterano B Masc 132 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:33:52 01:48:01 01:48:25 5:08
570 437 CABANES SANCHIS, IRENE Senior Fem 12 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:33:55 01:47:46 01:48:25 5:08
571 737 ARANA FERNáNDEZ, MIGUEL Veterano C Masc 74 SOM PASSATGE 00:32:13 01:47:48 01:48:27 5:08
572 841 NAVALON BAS, ANA Veterano B Fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:40 01:48:12 01:48:28 5:08
573 842 REVERT MICO, ANTONIO Veterano D Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 01:48:11 01:48:29 5:08
574 134 MORENO AMAT, JAVIER Senior Masc 126 NO PUGEM NI UN BORDILLO 00:32:33 01:48:36 01:48:43 5:09
575 787 BUENESTADO RISQUEZ, JUANFRAN Veterano D Masc 46 TEAM 3FDC 00:34:32 01:48:10 01:48:46 5:09
576 308 MARIN ORTIZ, JOSEP Senior Masc 127 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:32 01:48:38 01:48:46 5:09
577 793 CLIMENT ROMERO, JOSE MANUEL Veterano B Masc 133 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:31 01:48:27 01:48:46 5:09
578 698 VAYÁ MOSCARDO, JOSE Veterano B Masc 134 TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGàNIM 00:33:37 01:48:19 01:48:52 5:09
579 1023 ROSES SORIANO, XIMO Senior Masc 128 TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGàNIM 00:33:37 01:48:20 01:48:52 5:09
580 65 VIDAL NADAL, MARIO Veterano A Masc 129 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:36 01:48:20 01:48:53 5:09
581 564 HERRERO DE LAS HERAS, PABLO Veterano A Masc 130 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:33:55 01:48:16 01:48:56 5:09
582 1057 MORA GONZALEZ, EUGENIO Veterano B Masc 135 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:10 01:48:40 01:48:56 5:09
583 469 ENGUIX RODENAS, EDU Veterano A Masc 131 PIPICAN 00:34:43 01:48:29 01:48:57 5:09
584 470 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN JESUS Veterano C Masc 75 PIPICAN 00:34:41 01:48:30 01:48:58 5:09
585 441 GARCIA MOLINO, MIGUEL Veterano C Masc 76 C.C. PILES 00:33:28 01:48:31 01:48:59 5:09
586 834 VERCHER CABANES, JORDI Veterano A Masc 132 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:33:19 01:48:32 01:49:04 5:10
587 1103 CANTÓ OLIVARES, JAUME Veterano C Masc 77 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:34:49 01:48:50 01:49:05 5:10
588 769 MARTíN RAMOS, PAU Promesa Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:50 01:49:05 01:49:05 5:10
589 1091 GIRBES CANDEL, QUIQUE Senior Masc 129 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:05 01:48:30 01:49:08 5:10
590 478 VALVERDE, PACO Veterano A Masc 133 CDUPV 00:33:59 01:48:44 01:49:16 5:10
591 171 DAVO MOLTO, LUIS Veterano C Masc 78 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI 00:32:31 01:49:02 01:49:17 5:10
592 736 CABO, EDUARDO Senior Masc 130 LEONES 00:34:09 01:48:40 01:49:17 5:10
593 907 RUIZ PEREZ, MARIA DEL MAR Veterano B Fem 11 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:32:45 01:48:54 01:49:21 5:11
594 920 GARCíA GARCíA , MAR Veterano B Fem 12 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:32:45 01:48:55 01:49:21 5:11
595 583 MARTINEZ GARCIA, MANUEL ANGEL Veterano E Masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:47 01:48:38 01:49:22 5:11
596 796 NAVARRO BALAGUER, ROGELIO ANTONIO Veterano D Masc 47 TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS 00:32:20 01:49:14 01:49:24 5:11
597 370 MIRANDA MILLAN, PABLO Veterano A Masc 134 APER ALCOI 00:33:06 01:48:50 01:49:26 5:11
598 996 Hernández Sabater, Enrique Veterano A Masc 135 C.A.X. 00:33:28 01:49:03 01:49:26 5:11
599 47 CAZAURANG MARTI, EDUARD Veterano D Masc 48 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:32:49 01:49:26 01:49:29 5:11
600 331 PUIGCERVER LLORET, JUAN CRISOSTOMO Veterano B Masc 136 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:53 01:49:19 01:49:33 5:11
601 328 TERCERO LOPEZ, JUAN ALBERTO Veterano A Masc 136 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:33:53 01:49:20 01:49:34 5:11
602 98 GAVIDIA PEñA, ADRIAN Veterano A Masc 137 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:46 01:48:58 01:49:35 5:11
603 285 UBERT ARGENT, VANESSA Veterano A Fem 13 CAMMA LLARGA 00:33:46 01:49:33 01:49:41 5:11
604 243 IZQUIERDO VES, JOAQUIN Veterano A Masc 138 HORNO DE PEDRO 00:32:14 01:49:22 01:49:44 5:12
605 339 LLEDO CUCARELLA, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano A Masc 139 ELS LLOPS DE MANUEL 00:33:23 01:49:32 01:49:48 5:12
606 351 VARELA BIOSCA, DAVID Veterano A Masc 140 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:22 01:49:35 01:49:51 5:12
607 282 VICEDO MARZAL, LUIS Veterano C Masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:22 01:49:22 01:50:00 5:12
608 58 GANDIA CERDA, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc 131 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:55 01:49:24 01:50:00 5:12
609 923 QUILES DARAS, QUIQUE Veterano D Masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:53 01:49:28 01:50:02 5:12
610 910 SANCHIS OLASO, GEMMA Veterano A Fem 14 CLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA 00:34:18 01:49:42 01:50:02 5:12
611 447 CERDA CUARTERO, Mª CARMEN Veterano B Fem 13 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:34:17 01:49:57 01:50:02 5:12
612 172 MARTINEZ MONTAVA, ENRIQUE Veterano D Masc 50 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI 00:32:46 01:49:44 01:50:02 5:12
613 909 PASTOR REBATO, JESUS Veterano C Masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:53 01:49:30 01:50:04 5:13
614 1096 SANCHIS FERNANDEZ, MARCO ANTONIO Veterano A Masc 141 C.A.X. 00:34:52 01:49:45 01:50:05 5:13
615 314 BASCUÑANA CEAS, DAVID Veterano B Masc 137 TORRENT CORRE 00:33:50 01:49:40 01:50:14 5:13
616 309 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE Veterano E Masc 16 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:33:30 01:50:03 01:50:19 5:13
617 576 GIL ROMERO, RAUL Veterano A Masc 142 A. A. LA LLOSA DE RANES 00:32:42 01:50:02 01:50:20 5:13
618 572 BELLVER RODRIGO, JOSE IGNACIO Veterano A Masc 143 DA CLENCHIS ANNA 00:32:39 01:50:15 01:50:24 5:13
619 921 LANGLEY, MARK Veterano A Masc 144 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:27 01:49:54 01:50:25 5:14
620 4 ARAGONES VAZQUEZ, PACO Veterano D Masc 51 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:31:39 01:50:25 01:50:26 5:14
621 167 BELDA BENEYTO, ANTONIO Veterano C Masc 81 BOCAIRENT 00:32:55 01:50:30 01:50:30 5:14
622 365 GANDIA UREñA, VICENTE JOSé Veterano D Masc 52 C.A. AGULLENT 00:31:28 01:50:21 01:50:37 5:14
623 535 FRANCO COMPANY, SARA Senior Fem 13 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:47 01:50:12 01:50:38 5:14
624 541 ORTOLA MOLTO, SYLVIA Veterano B Fem 14 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:46 01:50:16 01:50:39 5:14
625 843 SOROLLA ZAMORA, CARLOS Veterano C Masc 82 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:28 01:50:03 01:50:40 5:14
626 31 BENEITO LLOPIS, RAFAEL Veterano B Masc 138 C.A. LA COSTERA 00:34:01 01:50:29 01:50:43 5:14
627 182 MOMPO SANCHO-MARTINEZ, VICTORIA Veterano B Fem 15 C.A. LA COSTERA 00:34:01 01:50:29 01:50:43 5:14
628 148 MARTI SERRANO, JAVIER Veterano B Masc 139 C.A. LA COSTERA 00:34:02 01:50:29 01:50:43 5:14
629 628 AURA GARCIA, JORGE MAURO Veterano B Masc 140 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:40 01:50:23 01:50:46 5:15
630 1132 CARDONA SALVADOR, JUANLU Veterano B Masc 141 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:32:55 01:50:48 01:50:48 5:15
631 1001 MENA IVARS, JORDI Veterano D Masc 53 C.A.X. 00:33:17 01:50:15 01:50:52 5:15
632 140 ALBEROLA CANET, VICENT Senior Masc 132 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:34:27 01:50:32 01:50:53 5:15
633 965 RICO TORTOSA, MARISA Veterano C Fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:52 01:50:46 01:50:59 5:15
634 790 BELDA VICENT, ALBA Senior Fem 14 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:32:49 01:50:53 01:51:03 5:15
635 581 GOMAR GARCIA, SUSANA Veterano A Fem 15 KM3 ORANGE JUICE 00:32:20 01:50:48 01:51:03 5:15
636 38 LÁZARO MARI-PINO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ Veterano B Masc 142 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:06 01:50:45 01:51:07 5:16
637 818 DURA CATALA, LUIS Senior Masc 133 KILOME3 XATIVA 00:32:20 01:50:52 01:51:07 5:16
638 439 GADEA CALATAYUD, JACOBO Veterano A Masc 145 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:42 01:50:40 01:51:08 5:16
639 451 VIDAL BEL, JUAN Veterano C Masc 83 PENYA MOHICANS 00:34:43 01:50:41 01:51:09 5:16
640 656 ESTARLICH SANZ, VICENTE Veterano B Masc 143 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:10 01:50:45 01:51:11 5:16
641 876 LANUSSE GARCIA, GRACIA Veterano A Fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:19 01:51:10 01:51:12 5:16
642 622 PARRILLA RECUERO, LORENA Senior Fem 15 REDOLAT TEAM 00:34:27 01:50:40 01:51:12 5:16
643 853 FERRI BERENGUER, MARIBEL Veterano C Fem 11 LAFOIA.COM-ONIL 00:32:46 01:51:05 01:51:18 5:16
644 334 DUQUE MORENO, MARIA ARANZAZU Senior Fem 16 TROTAMONS BENIMACLET 00:35:03 01:50:45 01:51:23 5:16
645 332 DUQUE RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN Veterano F Masc 6 TROTAMONS BENIMACLET 00:35:03 01:50:45 01:51:23 5:16
646 859 CAMARENA BAÑULS, ROSA Veterano A Fem 17 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:33:51 01:50:52 01:51:25 5:16
647 840 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID Senior Masc 134 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:33:50 01:50:52 01:51:25 5:16
648 772 SANCHIS BORDERA, JAVIER Veterano A Masc 146 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:33:51 01:50:51 01:51:25 5:16
649 1000 Esteve Chafer, Enrique Senior Masc 135 C.A.X. 00:33:29 01:51:03 01:51:26 5:16
650 902 CAMPOY MIÑARRO, MANUEL Veterano D Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:08 01:50:46 01:51:27 5:16
651 852 GONZáLEZ AGUILAR, VICENT Veterano D Masc 55 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:33:01 01:51:13 01:51:34 5:17
652 349 GARCIA LOPEZ, NEUS Senior Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:46 01:51:31 01:51:39 5:17
653 1065 INZA BATALLER, RAMIRO Veterano F Masc 7 DASCOSA 00:33:52 01:51:10 01:51:40 5:17
654 968 SANTAMARGARITA BELDA, RAFA Veterano E Masc 17 KILOME3 XATIVA 00:32:46 01:51:25 01:51:40 5:17
655 1104 PéREZ IBIZA, XAVIER Veterano C Masc 84 SD CENTPEUS 00:34:28 01:51:42 01:51:42 5:17
656 607 HALL, PATRICK Veterano D Masc 56 THE STRAGGLERS 00:34:30 01:51:14 01:51:44 5:17
657 652 MOROTE GRIMALDOS, DAVID Veterano A Masc 147 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 00:33:45 01:51:36 01:51:45 5:17
658 366 JONES, JULIAN Veterano C Masc 85 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:11 01:51:18 01:51:47 5:17
659 1026 MASIà PINA, ISABEL Senior Fem 18 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:35:10 01:51:29 01:51:47 5:17
660 538 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFAEL Veterano C Masc 86 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:48 01:51:23 01:51:49 5:18
661 780 MENESES SAPENA, JULIAN Veterano C Masc 87 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:35:08 01:51:27 01:51:49 5:18
662 539 BOU PEIRÓ, LOURDES Veterano A Fem 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:19 01:51:49 01:51:49 5:18
663 1016 RIGLA PEREZ, DAVID Senior Masc 136 HABITALE INMOBILIARIA 00:33:41 01:51:38 01:51:54 5:18
664 379 FRANCéS MATEU, SARA Senior Fem 19 TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI 00:34:37 01:51:15 01:51:55 5:18
665 281 LOPEZ MICO, SALVA Veterano A Masc 148 CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET 00:34:38 01:51:16 01:51:56 5:18
666 15 VALLARIN SERRES, ANDRES Veterano B Masc 144 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:25 01:51:28 01:51:56 5:18
667 149 ARTIGAU HILARIO, RICARDO Senior Masc 137 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVELTE 00:32:29 01:51:48 01:51:58 5:18
668 266 FERNANDEZ CRUZ, RAFA Veterano C Masc 88 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:02 01:51:35 01:51:58 5:18
669 599 PEIRó TODOLí, JOAQUIN Veterano E Masc 18 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:16 01:51:28 01:51:58 5:18
670 235 BLAY MENGUAL, MANUEL Veterano B Masc 145 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:40 01:51:31 01:52:01 5:18
671 928 MARTINEZ GARCIA, JOSEP Veterano C Masc 89 DIAITERS TEAM ALBERIC 00:32:15 01:51:57 01:52:04 5:18
672 473 ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS Veterano C Masc 90 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:33:40 01:51:43 01:52:19 5:19
673 960 CASES MONCHO, LAURA NOELIA Veterano A Fem 19 C. FONDISTAS DE SILLA 00:33:02 01:52:07 01:52:19 5:19
674 346 VILA CANET, PASCUAL Veterano E Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:43 01:51:54 01:52:23 5:19
675 894 MUÑOZ DE LA FLOR, LUIS Veterano D Masc 57 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:34:17 01:52:06 01:52:31 5:20
676 812 RIVERA, RICARDO Veterano D Masc 58 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:34:17 01:52:06 01:52:31 5:20
677 580 MORENO MARTINEZ, JUAN Veterano A Masc 149 SPARTAN'S RUNNERS 00:37:05 01:52:04 01:52:36 5:20
678 128 TERUEL CABRAL, FRANCISCO JAVIER Veterano C Masc 91 C.A. PUBLIALMANSA 00:37:05 01:52:03 01:52:36 5:20
679 286 ESTEBAN SAZ, LUIS Veterano C Masc 92 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:59 01:52:29 01:52:38 5:20
680 186 FERRERO PASTOR, PABLO Senior Masc 138 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:43 01:51:58 01:52:38 5:20
681 827 FERRER SALORT, VICENTE RAMON Veterano D Masc 59 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:22 01:52:11 01:52:41 5:20
682 400 MATEU ALACOT, JOSE Veterano A Masc 150 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:32 01:52:12 01:52:45 5:20
683 722 FERRER SEBASTIA, XAVI Veterano A Masc 151 C.A. XERESA 00:35:28 01:52:05 01:52:45 5:20
684 961 CLIMENT MARTINEZ, OSCAR Veterano B Masc 146 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:11 01:52:05 01:52:49 5:20
685 310 TORRES LOPEZ, JUANMA Veterano A Masc 152 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:32 01:52:20 01:52:50 5:20
686 854 DOMENECH VAñO, JOSE LUIS Senior Masc 139 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:38 01:52:36 01:52:53 5:21
687 208 GARCIA LEON, PEDRO Veterano D Masc 60 100% PLANETA CLUB ESPORTIU 00:34:01 01:52:25 01:52:55 5:21
688 640 PICAZO LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS Veterano A Masc 153 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 00:33:46 01:52:46 01:52:55 5:21
689 975 MOLINA HURTADO, LUIS Veterano B Masc 147 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 00:33:45 01:52:48 01:52:57 5:21
690 615 LLANOS MARTINEZ, MARCO VINICIO Veterano C Masc 93 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:33:33 01:52:59 01:52:59 5:21
691 20 CHAPARRO LILLO, ENCARNA Veterano A Fem 20 TRITANIUM 00:34:29 01:52:27 01:53:05 5:21
692 10 CARRILLO BALBOA, JUAN CARLOS Veterano B Masc 148 TRITANIUM 00:34:28 01:52:28 01:53:06 5:21
693 188 HEREDIA FERNANDEZ, ISAAC Veterano B Masc 149 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:22 01:52:30 01:53:11 5:21
694 970 SANTACREU BALAGUER, CELIA Senior Fem 20 CDUPV 00:33:40 01:53:19 01:53:19 5:22
695 158 SáNCHEZ MARTíN, ADRIáN Senior Masc 140 MIBOX CROSSFIT 00:34:26 01:52:58 01:53:20 5:22
696 940 BORDERIA DOMENECH, ANTONIO Veterano B Masc 150 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:07 01:52:51 01:53:20 5:22
697 727 LANCERO ALEIXANDRE, LUIS Veterano A Masc 154 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:09 01:53:03 01:53:21 5:22
698 340 BORRULL CORTES, JUAN Veterano A Masc 155 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:35:09 01:53:05 01:53:22 5:22
699 725 RUIZ MARTíNEZ , JOSE Veterano C Masc 94 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:05 01:53:17 01:53:26 5:22
700 726 SALINAS BONETE, ROBERT Veterano B Masc 151 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:05 01:53:18 01:53:27 5:22
701 1024 GALDóN PéREZ, ÓSCAR Senior Masc 141 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:48 01:53:14 01:53:31 5:22
702 765 BALLESTER VENIEL, ANA Senior Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:49 01:53:14 01:53:31 5:22
703 995 Gil Ribelles, José Vicente Veterano E Masc 20 C.A.X. 00:36:15 01:53:08 01:53:32 5:22
704 1106 FUENTS ARANDA, DOMINGO Veterano A Masc 156 THE KENYAN URBAN WAY 00:34:31 01:52:54 01:53:37 5:23
705 1011 Velasco Berzosa, Angel Veterano E Masc 21 C.A.X. 00:34:29 01:53:38 01:53:38 5:23
706 218 SAEZ RAMON, JOSE Veterano C Masc 95 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:05 01:53:09 01:53:41 5:23
707 602 PEIRO ALEIXANDRE, ALEJANDRO Veterano A Masc 157 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:26 01:53:05 01:53:48 5:23
708 613 BAñóN MONTERO, SERGIO Senior Masc 142 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:28 01:53:07 01:53:49 5:23
709 287 SANCHEZ BORRAS, SOFIA Veterano A Fem 21 LA CAIXA 00:35:10 01:53:44 01:53:57 5:24
710 99 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO Veterano F Masc 8 PEÑA L'ESTEPEC 00:36:12 01:53:29 01:54:03 5:24
711 100 GARCIA PEYDRO, PACO Veterano C Masc 96 PEÑA L'ESTEPEC 00:36:13 01:53:28 01:54:03 5:24
712 1102 MONREAL TARIN, CESAR Veterano B Masc 152 AINHOA 00:35:31 01:53:28 01:54:04 5:24
713 988 Milán Bataller, José Luis Veterano C Masc 97 C.A.X. 00:33:29 01:53:42 01:54:05 5:24
714 508 ESTEVAN PAVIA, CRISTINA Veterano C Fem 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:02 01:53:57 01:54:07 5:24
715 741 ARANDA DOMENECH, ONOFRE Veterano C Masc 98 C.C. PILES 00:35:01 01:53:57 01:54:07 5:24
716 1012 Barberá Gutierrez, Carlos Veterano A Masc 158 C.A.X. 00:33:29 01:53:46 01:54:10 5:24
717 610 BUCKE, TOM Veterano D Masc 61 THE STRAGGLERS 00:34:10 01:53:44 01:54:14 5:24
718 939 GüEMES HERAS, FERNANDO Veterano A Masc 159 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:19 01:53:54 01:54:23 5:25
719 156 REQUENA BALLESTER, JUAN ANTONIO Veterano C Masc 99 C.A ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE 00:34:47 01:54:14 01:54:30 5:25
720 147 NAVARRO BOSCA, MARI CARMEN Veterano D Fem 3 C.A. CENTCAMES 00:34:42 01:54:06 01:54:36 5:25
721 550 PASCUAL SABATER, JOSE VICENTE Veterano B Masc 153 C.A. CENTCAMES 00:34:42 01:54:06 01:54:36 5:25
722 14 PéREZ ASENSI, RAFA Veterano C Masc 100 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:47 01:53:56 01:54:38 5:26
723 803 TELLO FONS, ISABEL Veterano B Fem 16 DESAFIO RUNNERS 00:36:02 01:54:06 01:54:46 5:26
724 945 HONAN, MICHAEL Veterano D Masc 62 A TO ZERS 00:34:30 01:54:16 01:54:46 5:26
725 731 SOLER BLASCO, EDUARDO Veterano E Masc 22 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:34:49 01:54:31 01:54:47 5:26
726 37 CAMBRA SANCHO, QUIQUE Veterano C Masc 101 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:31:16 01:54:48 01:54:53 5:26
727 719 BERNABEU, SANTIAGO Veterano B Masc 154 THE KENIAN URBAN WAY 00:34:54 01:54:47 01:54:54 5:26
728 720 SANS, OLGA Veterano B Fem 17 THE KENIAN URBAN WAY 00:34:54 01:54:48 01:54:54 5:26
729 749 STIANSEN, BJORN Veterano C Masc 102 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:33 01:54:43 01:54:57 5:26
730 734 HUESCA ORTUÑO, MARIVI Veterano B Fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:33 01:54:43 01:54:58 5:26
731 229 MAHIQUES BALLESTER, ARMANDO Veterano A Masc 160 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:09 01:54:48 01:55:07 5:27
732 313 COLL ARNAU, JORDI Veterano A Masc 161 STIL CONVERSION 00:32:15 01:55:01 01:55:09 5:27
733 111 LLOPIS PASTOR, ALICIA Veterano D Fem 4 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:34:31 01:55:01 01:55:10 5:27
734 69 CLIMENT BIXQUERT, TANO Veterano C Masc 103 KILOME3 XATIVA 00:34:25 01:54:50 01:55:11 5:27
735 68 BLESA NAVARRO, TOñI Veterano C Fem 13 KILOME3 XATIVA 00:34:25 01:54:52 01:55:12 5:27
736 858 TRALJIC, ISMET Veterano D Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:10 01:55:07 01:55:20 5:28
737 625 DOMENECH DOMíNGUEZ, FRANCISCO Veterano F Masc 9 C.A. VILA DE BOCAIRENT 00:34:43 01:54:45 01:55:24 5:28
738 356 PRATS BELTRAN, JOSE Veterano A Masc 162 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:10 01:55:25 01:55:25 5:28
739 911 VIVES SANCHEZ, KIKE Senior Masc 143 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:35:09 01:55:07 01:55:28 5:28
740 660 ORTUÑO DEVESA, JAIME Veterano D Masc 64 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:34:01 01:55:10 01:55:28 5:28
741 123 MARTINEZ NAVARRO, JOSE Senior Masc 144 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:35:10 01:54:50 01:55:29 5:28
742 94 CHORDA GERMOND, AINHOA Senior Fem 22 CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET 00:35:10 01:54:49 01:55:30 5:28
743 1067 RIBELLES ORTELLANO, JAVIER Veterano C Masc 104 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:36 01:55:20 01:55:31 5:28
744 145 SMIETANSKA, MALVINA Senior Fem 23 CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET 00:35:42 01:54:55 01:55:36 5:28
745 95 GRIMALTOS RIBES, VICENT Senior Masc 145 CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET 00:35:10 01:54:55 01:55:36 5:28
746 146 FRANCO MARTINEZ, SIXTO Senior Masc 146 CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET 00:35:42 01:54:57 01:55:37 5:28
747 669 BAS MORAGUES, ANTONIO JOSE Veterano D Masc 65 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:35:35 01:55:22 01:55:39 5:28
748 670 BISQUERT CARDONA, JOSE MARIA Veterano C Masc 105 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:35:34 01:55:19 01:55:40 5:28
749 222 ALFONSO MORALES, SIMEON Veterano C Masc 106 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:17 01:55:49 01:56:02 5:30
750 200 MARTíNEZ SILLA, MERXE Veterano C Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:56 01:55:28 01:56:03 5:30
751 80 RUBIO MARTíNEZ, TONI Veterano C Masc 107 TORTUGA ALGEMESÍ 00:00:00 01:56:03 01:56:03 5:30
752 782 GONZALEZ NAVARRETE, JESUS Veterano C Masc 108 TEAM 3FDC 00:36:19 01:55:27 01:56:04 5:30
753 426 GARCIA LOPEZ, ADRIAN Senior Masc 147 C.A. LA COSTERA 00:33:50 01:55:31 01:56:07 5:30
754 703 GARCIA VIDAL, EVA Senior Fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:07 01:55:34 01:56:08 5:30
755 869 ALCAIDE MORENO, CRISTINA Senior Fem 25 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:35:47 01:55:44 01:56:08 5:30
756 105 CLIMENT PENALVA, ANGELA Veterano A Fem 22 CT CDM AVANT MONCADA 00:36:03 01:55:52 01:56:14 5:30
757 275 BARGUEñO SANCHEZ, RAQUEL Senior Fem 26 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:35:48 01:55:44 01:56:16 5:30
758 276 GUERRA TORTOSA, PACO Senior Masc 148 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:35:47 01:55:44 01:56:16 5:30
759 565 LLORCA RIBELLES, FRANCISCO Veterano A Masc 163 BUSCANT MUNTANYA 00:34:19 01:55:44 01:56:17 5:30
760 800 CóRCOLES RUIZ, PABLO Senior Masc 149 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:21 01:55:46 01:56:18 5:30
761 728 VAN GERWEN, CINDY Veterano A Fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:01 01:55:36 01:56:19 5:30
762 729 ADRI, JOSE Veterano B Masc 155 CORREMUNDOS 00:36:00 01:55:36 01:56:19 5:30
763 676 MARTINEZ JORGE, JOSÉ MANUEL Veterano C Masc 109 C.A.X. 00:34:34 01:56:00 01:56:20 5:30
764 430 MONERRIS MORANT , DAVID Veterano B Masc 156 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:22 01:55:59 01:56:21 5:30
765 679 CABANILLES SIGNES , MARINA Veterano C Fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:23 01:56:00 01:56:22 5:30
766 1004 Calabuig Pla, Rafael Veterano E Masc 23 C.A.X. 00:34:15 01:56:09 01:56:46 5:32
767 265 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Veterano C Masc 110 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:08 01:56:21 01:56:50 5:32
768 279 CHáFER CISCAR, FRANCISCO Veterano A Masc 164 A. A. LA LLOSA DE RANES 00:32:42 01:56:32 01:56:50 5:32
769 1059 MARTI NOVELL, MARISA Veterano C Fem 16 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:09 01:56:22 01:56:51 5:32
770 255 BORRAS HILARIO, MAR Veterano C Fem 17 CLUB CAF XATIVA 00:35:38 01:56:47 01:56:57 5:32
771 244 LOPEZ LOPEZ, RAQUEL Veterano B Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:38 01:56:47 01:56:57 5:32
772 828 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO Veterano D Masc 66 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:25 01:56:28 01:56:59 5:32
773 601 REINA TORRES, JUAN CARLOS Veterano D Masc 67 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:09 01:56:29 01:56:59 5:32
774 806 DOMENECH MONZONIS, ROSA Senior Fem 27 SANUS VITAE TEAM 00:35:47 01:56:43 01:57:00 5:32
775 363 LOPEZ LORENTE, JOSE LUIS Veterano C Masc 111 GRUPO MONTALT 00:34:20 01:56:48 01:57:02 5:32
776 357 DESCALS GIMENEZ, M.CARMEN Veterano A Fem 24 GRUPO MONTALT 00:34:21 01:56:48 01:57:02 5:32
777 647 MEDINA ESTEBAN, IGNACIO Senior Masc 150 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 00:34:27 01:57:01 01:57:07 5:33
778 646 MORENO RODRIGUEZ, MARIA DEL PILAR Veterano D Fem 5 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 00:34:27 01:57:05 01:57:07 5:33
779 24 CEBRIAN REY, ALFONSO Veterano B Masc 157 DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE 00:36:58 01:56:36 01:57:09 5:33
780 377 QUILES GIMENEZ, PATRICIA Veterano A Fem 25 GRUPO MONTALT 00:33:55 01:56:56 01:57:10 5:33
781 394 ALIAGA TORMO, BERTA Senior Fem 28 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:34:56 01:56:35 01:57:10 5:33
782 471 GARCIA GARRIGA, MANOLO Veterano C Masc 112 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:58 01:56:36 01:57:11 5:33
783 708 FERRERO GONZALEZ, DESIREE Senior Fem 29 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:34:55 01:56:36 01:57:11 5:33
784 21 VALENCIANO FERREIRA, RAÚL Veterano B Masc 158 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:02 01:56:37 01:57:19 5:33
785 717 ESTEBAN CALLEJA, ADRIAN Senior Masc 151 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:07 01:56:43 01:57:24 5:33
786 431 PART SEGUI , ANA Veterano D Fem 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:10 01:57:07 01:57:36 5:34
787 422 GÓMEZ TERRE, Mª CARMEN Senior Fem 30 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:10 01:57:07 01:57:36 5:34
788 919 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA Veterano B Fem 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:28 01:57:08 01:57:39 5:34
789 25 GRABER GRABOIS , NEVIO Veterano C Masc 113 RUNNERS ALCOI 00:34:52 01:57:36 01:57:51 5:35
790 248 ZAMORANO GARCíA, PACO Veterano D Masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:48 01:57:46 01:57:57 5:35
791 938 ADAM LLOPIS, PEPE Senior Masc 152 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:02 01:57:28 01:58:07 5:35
792 90 LANGA PASCUAL, JUAN BTA. Veterano A Masc 165 LANGUES 00:34:45 01:58:06 01:58:25 5:36
793 85 SIGNES CATALA, SALVA Senior Masc 153 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:44 01:58:06 01:58:25 5:36
794 1017 CERVANTES FLORES , JOSE Veterano D Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:26 01:58:04 01:58:27 5:36
795 1050 DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA, FLAVIO Senior Masc 154 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:54 01:57:48 01:58:30 5:37
796 740 MARTINEZ RAMOS, JOSE MANUEL Senior Masc 155 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:29 01:58:19 01:58:34 5:37
797 739 AYLAGAS HERNANDEZ, SARA MARIA Senior Fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:28 01:58:19 01:58:34 5:37
798 674 DESCALS GIMéNEZ, GUILLERMO Veterano A Masc 166 C.A. GENOVÉS 00:35:14 01:58:08 01:58:34 5:37
799 579 RUIZ BELTRáN, ROMáN Veterano C Masc 114 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:37:18 01:58:14 01:58:41 5:37
800 573 CHULIA MARIN, PABLO Veterano B Masc 159 RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:37:20 01:58:13 01:58:41 5:37
801 336 PARRA GRACIÁ, Mª GRACIA Veterano E Fem 2 C.A ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE 00:36:04 01:58:29 01:58:42 5:37
802 353 ORTEGA GARCIA, JOSE RAMON Veterano C Masc 115 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:08 01:58:36 01:59:02 5:38
803 528 MARTÍNEZ MORATÓ, ROSA Senior Fem 32 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:47 01:58:38 01:59:04 5:38
804 240 RAMOS UCEDA, JORGE Veterano D Masc 70 TORRENT CORRE 00:36:20 01:58:52 01:59:04 5:38
805 242 ZANON GARCIA, MARIA VICTORIA Veterano B Fem 21 TORRENT CORRE 00:36:20 01:58:53 01:59:05 5:38
806 655 RUIZ ROLDAN, ANTONIO Veterano A Masc 167 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 00:35:05 01:58:48 01:59:12 5:39
807 642 CARCELEN GADEA, JOSE DANIEL Veterano B Masc 160 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 00:35:05 01:58:49 01:59:13 5:39
808 908 GALBIS CARAVAJAL, ALBERTO Veterano C Masc 116 ASPANIJER 00:36:36 01:59:19 01:59:27 5:39
809 303 MATEU BELDA, JORGE Veterano D Masc 71 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 00:35:16 01:59:06 01:59:31 5:39
810 1095 GONZáLEZ MOGOROT, JUAN Senior Masc 156 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:35:59 01:59:11 01:59:33 5:40
811 434 BENAVENT BENAVENT, JOSE Veterano F Masc 10 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:37:15 01:59:06 01:59:34 5:40
812 435 NOTARIO BROX, JOSE ALBERTO Veterano A Masc 168 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:37:16 01:59:04 01:59:34 5:40
813 374 MARTíNEZ ESCALERA, EDUARDO Veterano B Masc 161 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:59 01:59:05 01:59:34 5:40
814 361 PéREZ SOLER, CARLA Promesa Fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:55 01:59:00 01:59:35 5:40
815 271 PASTOR VILA, VICTOR MANUEL Veterano A Masc 169 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:13 01:59:14 01:59:40 5:40
816 863 MáS OCHANDO, ANTONIO Veterano A Masc 170 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:34 01:59:16 01:59:47 5:40
817 62 MOMPO TORTOSA, FERMIN Veterano B Masc 162 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:37 01:59:17 01:59:48 5:40
818 944 MARTINEZ SOLA, MIGUEL Veterano A Masc 171 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:21 01:59:44 01:59:49 5:40
819 641 ALEMAN MARTINEZ, JESUS Veterano B Masc 163 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 00:36:36 01:59:46 01:59:50 5:40
820 97 GIMENEZ BERMUDEZ, RAFAEL Veterano C Masc 117 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:36:36 01:59:45 01:59:50 5:40
821 360 VIDAL MIÑANA, ANNA Senior Fem 33 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:37:48 01:59:28 01:59:53 5:40
822 226 SANCHIS FRANCES, SERGIO Veterano A Masc 172 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 01:59:58 01:59:58 5:41
823 176 HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, ANDRES Veterano A Masc 173 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:45 01:59:24 01:59:58 5:41
824 937 NICLOS GARCIA, RAUL Senior Masc 157 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:02 01:59:32 02:00:11 5:41
825 941 HANNAH, MILLER Veterano C Masc 118 THE STRAGGLERS 00:34:30 01:59:49 02:00:19 5:42
826 74 GARCIA PERIS, MARIA Veterano A Fem 26 C.A.X. 00:34:41 02:00:18 02:00:27 5:42
827 982 NAVARRO MEIRO, JAVIER Veterano A Masc 174 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:37 02:00:28 02:00:53 5:43
828 227 JUAN PONS, MANOLO Veterano B Masc 164 FERRER SEGARRA 00:37:35 02:00:24 02:00:58 5:44
829 912 CATALA DE BURGOS, GONZALO Veterano B Masc 165 ZORRRRRR2 00:38:33 02:00:59 02:00:59 5:44
830 661 PREUS SALES, ALFREDO Veterano F Masc 11 ATLETISME CORBERA 00:36:52 02:00:28 02:01:00 5:44
831 1045 CLéRIES OLMOS, CARLOS Veterano B Masc 166 C.A. GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS 00:36:38 02:00:45 02:01:01 5:44
832 799 GIL COLL, EVA Promesa Fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:30 02:01:08 02:01:17 5:44
833 452 REVERT ESCRIVA, SALVA Veterano D Masc 72 C.A. XERESA 00:38:04 02:00:42 02:01:21 5:45
834 402 HERRERO MORENO, EVA Veterano A Fem 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:27 02:01:09 02:01:21 5:45
835 454 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA Veterano C Fem 18 C.A. XERESA 00:38:26 02:00:42 02:01:22 5:45
836 507 MASCARELL CLOQUELL, MONTSE Veterano B Fem 22 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:36 02:00:51 02:01:22 5:45
837 457 CHULIA MILLET, TONI Veterano D Masc 73 C.A. XERESA 00:38:03 02:00:42 02:01:22 5:45
838 453 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI Veterano D Masc 74 C.A. XERESA 00:38:26 02:00:43 02:01:22 5:45
839 509 PUIG FAYOS, MÓNICA Veterano B Fem 23 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:37 02:01:23 02:01:23 5:45
840 482 ELLINGWORTH, ROSALIE Veterano E Fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:28 02:01:03 02:01:31 5:45
841 936 DOMENECH PASTOR, PATRICIA Veterano C Fem 19 CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET 00:37:19 02:01:17 02:01:38 5:45
842 691 MARTORELL MARTORELL, ANTONIO Veterano E Masc 24 RUNNING TOUS 00:36:37 02:01:37 02:01:45 5:46
843 758 ESPí BATALLER, RAFAEL Veterano D Masc 75 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:34 02:01:09 02:01:50 5:46
844 598 MORA LLOPEZ, VICTOR Veterano B Masc 167 INFAMOL 00:34:28 02:01:25 02:02:07 5:47
845 39 CASTRO SERRA, PABLO Veterano A Masc 175 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:30 02:02:06 02:02:20 5:47
846 261 SáNCHEZ ROLDáN, VíCTOR Veterano F Masc 12 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:35:33 02:02:57 02:03:04 5:50
847 711 MONROY ANTON, JOSE LUIS Veterano C Masc 119 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:37 02:02:27 02:03:04 5:50
848 373 PIRIS, SALVADOR Veterano D Masc 76 GRUPO MONTALT 00:34:40 02:03:01 02:03:18 5:50
849 955 SANCHIS LLINARES, AGUSTí VICENT Veterano D Masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:58 02:02:56 02:03:29 5:51
850 675 LLOPIS PENADES, ROSA Veterano D Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:16 02:03:11 02:03:30 5:51
851 141 MAHIQUES VIDAL, MARIA JESUS Senior Fem 34 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:36:27 02:03:06 02:03:33 5:51
852 821 RAMIREZ, LORENA Senior Fem 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:49 02:03:27 02:03:44 5:51
853 389 CASP, EMPAR Veterano B Fem 24 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:37:59 02:03:22 02:03:47 5:52
854 1108 MARI TORREGROSA, MER Veterano D Fem 8 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:35:52 02:03:42 02:03:47 5:52
855 298 SIGNES SANCHEZ, ENCARNA Veterano B Fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:29 02:03:37 02:04:07 5:53
856 406 VIDAL PEREZ, REBECA Veterano A Fem 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:27 02:04:23 02:04:35 5:54
857 1063 DE LA TORRE ALBORCH, MARIA TERESA Veterano C Fem 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:20 02:04:24 02:04:44 5:54
858 495 SOLER LAMIRANT, IVAN Senior Masc 158 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVELTE 00:38:13 02:04:12 02:04:50 5:55
859 143 MAHIQUES MIÑANA, PEPI Veterano A Fem 29 C.A. CENTCAMES 00:36:01 02:04:28 02:04:59 5:55
860 738 MARGARIT BENAVENT, SERGIO Veterano B Masc 168 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:38:26 02:04:38 02:05:05 5:55
861 399 BORRAS GRAU, JOAQUIN Veterano D Masc 78 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:36:34 02:04:43 02:05:08 5:55
862 773 ALMADA QUINTANA, NOEMI Senior Fem 36 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:18 02:04:49 02:05:18 5:56
863 521 MORENO COBOS, IVAN Veterano B Masc 169 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:34 02:04:56 02:05:20 5:56
864 518 LUCAS MAÑÓ, GISELA Veterano B Fem 26 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:34 02:04:57 02:05:21 5:56
865 174 LLUCH, IVAN Veterano A Masc 176 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:50 02:04:45 02:05:24 5:56
866 415 PART ORTIZ, MIGUEL Veterano B Masc 170 C.A. L'ASSUT D'ANTELLA 00:36:11 02:04:58 02:05:30 5:56
867 930 PALAO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO Veterano C Masc 120 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:57 02:05:14 02:05:39 5:57
868 398 PASCUAL SOLER, JOSEP LLUIS Veterano C Masc 121 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:49 02:05:18 02:05:57 5:58
869 1058 CANET PAYA, PATRICIO Veterano C Masc 122 ZORRRRRR2 00:38:33 02:05:28 02:05:58 5:58
870 376 CASP SANZ, PEPE Veterano E Masc 25 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:37:59 02:05:35 02:06:04 5:58
871 375 CASP MASCARELL, HELENA Senior Fem 37 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:37:59 02:05:38 02:06:06 5:58
872 23 BELLVIS TOMAS, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano D Masc 79 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:40:08 02:05:50 02:06:35 6:00
873 22 EVARISTO PALOMINO, JUANMA Veterano B Masc 171 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:16 02:06:00 02:06:43 6:00
874 396 PERIGÜELL SEMPERE, JOAN Veterano C Masc 123 C.A. VILA DE BOCAIRENT 00:36:48 02:06:08 02:06:46 6:00
875 246 PASARISAS GAMEZ, AMPARO Senior Fem 38 TORTUGA ALGEMESÍ 00:40:06 02:06:30 02:07:10 6:01
876 770 FERRAGUD FERRÚS, PEPE Senior Masc 159 TORTUGA ALGEMESÍ 00:40:06 02:06:30 02:07:10 6:01
877 296 CHAFER ESPI, JOAN HIGINI Veterano D Masc 80 C.A. AGULLENT 00:34:36 02:06:55 02:07:11 6:01
878 214 UBEDA TOLOSA, VICENTE Veterano C Masc 124 CRESPO CRONORUNNERS 00:37:57 02:06:37 02:07:15 6:01
879 56 BODí MIRET, ENRIQUE Veterano B Masc 172 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:42 02:06:47 02:07:27 6:02
880 868 FACILA NIETO, FRANCISCO Veterano B Masc 173 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:48 02:08:15 02:08:35 6:05
881 867 GARCIA DURO, ANTONIO Veterano A Masc 177 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:48 02:08:14 02:08:35 6:05
882 104 SORIANO REVERT, SILVIA Senior Fem 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:59 02:08:18 02:08:52 6:06
883 785 ROIG SANCHO, PILAR Veterano C Fem 21 TEAM 3FDC 00:39:16 02:08:16 02:08:53 6:06
884 480 FERRER CASTRO, JUAN CARLOS Veterano B Masc 174 A. A. LA LLOSA DE RANES 00:40:43 02:08:36 02:08:55 6:06
885 384 ARRAEZ CARPENA, JAVIER Senior Masc 160 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:10 02:08:46 02:09:17 6:07
886 701 ALBIñANA MARTINEZ, IGNACIO Senior Masc 161 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:37:29 02:09:26 02:09:33 6:08
887 76 VIDAL VIDAL, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano A Masc 178 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:28 02:09:26 02:09:33 6:08
888 586 GALDON CANTERO, GRACIA Senior Fem 40 SPARTAN'S RUNNERS 00:38:10 02:09:10 02:09:43 6:08
889 392 CANTó OLIVARES, ISABEL Veterano B Fem 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:04 02:09:27 02:10:03 6:09
890 481 SORIANO GIMÉNEZ, MAGDA Veterano C Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:24 02:09:56 02:10:16 6:10
891 412 MORA RAMON, CARMEN Veterano D Fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:24 02:09:56 02:10:16 6:10
892 705 CIFRE MARTINEZ, FCO. JAVIER Veterano A Masc 179 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:35 02:10:01 02:10:43 6:11
893 811 MARTíNEZ MOMPO, RAúL Veterano A Masc 180 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:25 02:10:38 02:11:05 6:12
894 1035 GORBA MOLLÁ, INMA Veterano C Fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:48 02:10:34 02:11:06 6:12
895 810 GARCíA GONZáLEZ, MARISA Veterano C Fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:23 02:10:39 02:11:06 6:12
896 1112 SORIANO MONZO, ESTHER Veterano A Fem 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:21 02:10:26 02:11:11 6:13
897 892 VILA APARISI, ANNA Senior Fem 41 LA RABOSA 00:40:21 02:10:27 02:11:12 6:13
898 890 VILA VILA, JORDI Veterano E Masc 26 LA RABOSA 00:40:21 02:10:26 02:11:12 6:13
899 824 LÓPEZ ROSELLÓ, JOSÉ DAVID Veterano B Masc 175 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:08 02:11:47 02:11:59 6:15
900 497 TORRES GONZáLEZ, PABLO Veterano C Masc 125 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:45 02:11:57 02:12:25 6:16
901 500 COSTILLA SáNCHEZ, SUSANA Veterano B Fem 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:45 02:11:58 02:12:26 6:16
902 421 CANET ESTORNELL, AMPARO Veterano B Fem 29 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:39:50 02:12:31 02:13:00 6:18
903 767 GARCIA MONCHO, DOMINGO Veterano F Masc 13 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:39:50 02:12:31 02:13:00 6:18
904 368 SEGURA LLOPIS, SUSANA Veterano B Fem 30 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:39:59 02:13:00 02:13:00 6:18
905 743 ORTOLA BENAVENT, LIA Senior Fem 42 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:39:59 02:12:32 02:13:01 6:18
906 1042 CLIMENT RICART, XIMO Veterano E Masc 27 TPV LEVANTE 00:38:58 02:13:10 02:13:10 6:18
907 704 GARCIA GUEROLA, PACO Veterano E Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:59 02:12:38 02:13:12 6:18
908 166 GONZALEZ MELIA, BARBARA Veterano B Fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:52 02:12:38 02:13:20 6:19
909 164 MONEDERO CANTOS, SERGIO Veterano B Masc 176 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:52 02:12:38 02:13:20 6:19
910 414 ASENSIO VAÑO, JOAQUINA Veterano F Fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:44 02:14:47 02:15:07 6:24
911 203 ORTOLA MOSCARDO, JORGE Veterano E Masc 29 C.A. CENTCAMES 00:37:40 02:14:36 02:15:07 6:24
912 805 SANCHEZ OROSCO, MONICA Veterano A Fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:28 02:15:27 02:15:55 6:26
913 956 GARRIGOS JARA, ANA BELEN Senior Fem 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:48 02:17:33 02:17:58 6:32
914 440 ANISIMOVA, OLGA Veterano B Fem 32 C.A ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE 00:40:24 02:18:07 02:18:50 6:34
915 442 ALBERTOS GRACIA, MARIA TERESA Veterano B Fem 33 C.A ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE 00:40:23 02:18:07 02:18:50 6:34
916 81 PUCHE BAÑÓN, RAÚL Veterano B Masc 177 C.A ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE 00:40:24 02:18:07 02:18:50 6:34
917 978 GILABERT PIERA, PATRICIA Veterano B Fem 34 SOCA RUN COCENTAINA 00:40:28 02:18:21 02:18:59 6:35
918 1113 MARZAL ABARCA, XAVIER Veterano C Masc 126 00:39:54 02:18:28 02:19:10 6:35
919 378 MASCARELL CANET, JESU Veterano D Fem 10 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:40:11 02:20:10 02:20:38 6:39
920 388 ESPERT ARBONA, ROSA MARIA Veterano C Fem 25 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:40:11 02:20:09 02:20:38 6:39
921 697 BENAVENT ORDIñANA, FEDRICO Veterano E Masc 30 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:40:00 02:20:17 02:20:44 6:40
922 490 AGUSTí AUDIVERT, ESTER Senior Fem 44 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:40:26 02:20:24 02:20:59 6:41
923 745 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Veterano F Masc 14 SOCA RUN COCENTAINA 00:40:01 02:20:59 02:21:36 6:42
924 883 MONTELL, ANGELA Senior Fem 45 KILOME3 XATIVA 00:40:22 02:20:58 02:21:36 6:42
925 884 CONCA SABATER, MANUEL Senior Masc 162 KILOME3 XATIVA 00:40:22 02:20:59 02:21:37 6:42
926 887 ESPI PASTOR, ENRIQUE Veterano C Masc 127 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 02:21:08 02:21:49 6:43