Clasificaciones I Travesía Rototom Sunsplash Benicàssim. PROMOCIÓN


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 231 BARREDA GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO Absoluto masc 1 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:10:51 00:10:51 01:12
2 237 AGUILELLA LENGUA, VICENT Absoluto masc 2 CLUB NATACIO ONDA 00:10:58 00:10:58 01:13
3 213 GOZALBO VIDAL, ANNA Absoluto fem 1 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:11:46 00:11:46 01:18
4 212 NADAL KULBEL, FERNANDO Absoluto masc 3 C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA 00:11:50 00:11:50 01:18
5 224 ALMARZA PUIG, HéCTOR Absoluto masc 4 ADRN 00:11:53 00:11:53 01:19
6 216 SOLSONA FRANCH, POL Absoluto masc 5 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:12:02 00:12:02 01:20
7 232 CASTELL FERRERES , SERGI Absoluto masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:12:14 00:12:14 01:21
8 211 LAIN GIMENEZ, JOSE MARIA Absoluto masc 7 NATACIóN JACA 00:13:08 00:13:08 01:27
9 236 LOZANO FERNANDEZ, SEBASTIAN Absoluto masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:13:09 00:13:09 01:27
10 226 ARRANZ BLANCO, GREGORIO Absoluto masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:13:15 00:13:15 01:28
11 225 PUIG COSTA, EVA Absoluto fem 2 ADRN 00:14:47 00:14:47 01:38
12 233 RIBERA ZARAGOZA, JORDI Absoluto masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:14:57 00:14:57 01:39
13 234 CASAS SACRISTÁN, JESÚS Absoluto masc 11 IES CARDENAL HERRERA ORIA 00:14:58 00:14:58 01:39
14 228 GONZáLEZ BARBERá, ALEJANDRO Absoluto masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:15:13 00:15:13 01:41
15 241 BERNAT ALBERT, FRANCISCO Absoluto masc 13 KEMAOS MTB 00:15:20 00:15:20 01:42
16 238 VILA VILANOVA, ADRIáN Absoluto masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:15:21 00:15:21 01:42
17 243 GARCIA NAVARRO, ANA Absoluto fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:15:26 00:15:26 01:42
18 222 PITARCH SILANES, MENCHU Absoluto fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:15:35 00:15:35 01:43
19 235 MATA ROMERO, CLARA Absoluto fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:15:37 00:15:37 01:44
20 214 TRIGUEROS NAVARRO, SERGI Absoluto masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:15:42 00:15:42 01:44
21 229 BARRERA PUIGDOLLERS, CRISTINA Absoluto fem 6 NADACANSINOS 00:15:47 00:15:47 01:45
22 217 RICHART ARANDES, RICARDO Absoluto masc 16 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:15:47 00:15:47 01:45
23 227 BAYO CASTELLANOS, MARIA ISABEL Absoluto fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:15:59 00:15:59 01:46
24 230 ARTAL HUERTA, FRANCISCO Absoluto masc 17 NADACANSINOS 00:16:09 00:16:09 01:47
25 239 FORTUñO GIL, JAVIER Absoluto masc 18 FORTUñO ABOGADOS TEAM 00:16:17 00:16:17 01:48
26 223 FORCADA CUNILLERA, CARLOS Absoluto masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:16:37 00:16:37 01:50
27 240 BERNAD ANDRES, AZUCENA Absoluto fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:17:08 00:17:08 01:54
28 221 EDO ARANDA, JORGE Absoluto masc 20 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:17:28 00:17:28 01:56
29 242 SALA ALMONACIL, ANDRéS Absoluto masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:17:31 00:17:31 01:56
30 215 FRANCH ARZO, PATRICIA Absoluto fem 9 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:18:22 00:18:22 02:02
31 220 REQUENI GUILLEM, RICARDO Absoluto masc 22 AQUATIC CAMPANAR 00:22:15 00:22:15 02:28
32 219 ESCOLANO DE RIVAS, ELENA Absoluto fem 10 AQUATIC CAMPANAR 00:22:15 00:22:15 02:28