Clasificaciones por clubs III Travesía Rototom Sunsplash Benicàssim


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
6 321 Bustos Zapata, Nacho Absoluto masc 1 00:28:25 00:28:25 01:25
141 322 DEMIGUEL VALIENTE, CARLOS Máster C masc 15 00:38:24 00:38:24 01:55
150 323 LOPEZ PERIS, JOSE LUIS Máster A masc 22 00:38:57 00:38:57 01:56
194 320 OLUCHA BALAGUER, VICENTE Máster C masc 26 00:41:03 00:41:03 02:03
ADRN RIVAS
76 254 ALMARZA PUIG, HECTOR Infantil masc 15 00:34:04 00:34:04 01:42
AQUATIC CASTELLO
7 111 GRANELL VALLES, ALEX Infantil masc 2 00:28:35 00:28:35 01:25
AQUATIC CASTELLò
83 112 SERBAN LOZOYA, MARC Infantil masc 17 00:34:28 00:34:28 01:43
AQUATIC CASTELLO
100 73 ORENGA MESAS, CRISTINA Junior fem 4 00:35:09 00:35:09 01:45
104 63 CATALA SANCHEZ, PALOMA Máster C fem 1 00:35:23 00:35:23 01:46
115 19 CHERET, GUILLAUME Máster B masc 24 00:36:29 00:36:29 01:49
152 171 GONZALEZ CONSTAN, EDUARDO Máster C masc 19 00:38:58 00:38:58 01:56
159 26 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, MARATO Máster B fem 9 00:39:16 00:39:16 01:57
243 292 MESTRE SOLER, ISABEL Máster C fem 10 00:44:52 00:44:52 02:14
AXPOANDI BERMEO
55 79 DE BALENCIAGA URKIDI, AIMAR Infantil masc 12 00:32:17 00:32:17 01:36
AZAHAR SINCRO
209 154 MASIP BALLESTER, ARIADNA Máster A fem 14 00:42:27 00:42:27 02:07
AZAHAR SINCRO
239 104 LóPEZ FUERTES, OLGA Absoluto fem 5 00:44:37 00:44:37 02:13
AZANLIE
171 184 LORES PEñA, CARLOS Máster B masc 37 00:39:31 00:39:31 01:58
C. TRIATLO DAVIMA
18 52 GUIMERA CALLAU, DAVID Máster A masc 4 00:29:56 00:29:56 01:29
C. TRIATLO PENISCOLA
98 30 LLUCH ESCUDER, MARTA NOELIA Máster B fem 3 00:34:59 00:34:59 01:44
C. TRIATLóN CASTELLóN
250 315 CATALáN ISERTE, ALBA Absoluto fem 6 00:45:42 00:45:42 02:17
C.A. CHESTE
224 129 PéREZ TARIN, MANUEL Máster C masc 32 00:43:55 00:43:55 02:11
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
201 186 JAIME IZQUIERDO, GABRIELA Máster B fem 15 00:41:30 00:41:30 02:04
C.CICLISTA ALMORADí. SEC.TRIATLóN
130 105 LEóN ANDREU, AARóN Máster A masc 19 00:37:20 00:37:20 01:52
C.D.E. TRIATLON S.S. DE LOS REYES
22 316 FERNáNDEZ CARPINTERO, PEDRO Máster B masc 3 00:30:24 00:30:24 01:31
C.N. ALBACORA CASTELLO
48 68 CABO MARES, DIEGO Máster B masc 7 00:32:02 00:32:02 01:36
63 102 COZAR MARTINEZ, PEDRO Máster B masc 10 00:32:44 00:32:44 01:38
80 312 LAFOZ GARCíA , JORGE Máster B masc 14 00:34:20 00:34:20 01:43
106 92 SALES GARBI, OSCAR Máster B masc 21 00:35:42 00:35:42 01:47
107 187 RUBIO MICHAVILA, GUSTAVO Máster B masc 22 00:35:43 00:35:43 01:47
126 146 RIPOLLES GARCIA, ALEJANDRO Infantil masc 20 00:37:07 00:37:07 01:51
144 107 BERNAT REMOLAR, ENRIQUE Máster C masc 17 00:38:31 00:38:31 01:55
161 100 CONRAY , CLAUDIA Máster D fem 1 00:39:17 00:39:17 01:57
163 101 GARCIA BLANCH, PAULA Máster B fem 10 00:39:19 00:39:19 01:57
180 268 VILAR TORRES, JUAN MIGUEL Máster C masc 24 00:39:56 00:39:56 01:59
203 317 RIPOLL SANTAGUEDA, MONICA Máster C fem 6 00:41:44 00:41:44 02:05
206 91 PITARCH BORT, ORIOL Máster C masc 29 00:41:54 00:41:54 02:05
217 231 CARRILLO BURDEOS, JULIO Máster E masc 4 00:43:02 00:43:02 02:09
233 23 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, RICARDO Máster A masc 28 00:44:23 00:44:23 02:13
252 88 PUERTAS MARTINEZ, PEDRO Máster C masc 38 00:45:49 00:45:49 02:17
266 83 ORDAZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL Máster D masc 13 00:47:11 00:47:11 02:21
270 90 CASTELLET RIBES, INMA Máster B fem 22 00:48:29 00:48:29 02:25
283 318 COLLADO LóPEZ, BELéN Máster C fem 13 00:51:36 00:51:36 02:34
C.N. ALCALAH
56 85 DE LAS HERAS SIRO, CELIA Infantil fem 9 00:32:18 00:32:18 01:36
C.N. BENICARLO
31 2 CURTO, JORDI Absoluto masc 4 00:30:48 00:30:48 01:32
59 294 SORLI QUEROL, DANI Máster A masc 8 00:32:24 00:32:24 01:37
64 21 CURTO PAYA, DAVID Junior masc 5 00:32:53 00:32:53 01:38
75 290 ESTELLER AYZA, DAVID Máster B masc 13 00:33:21 00:33:21 01:40
125 284 VICENTE QUEROL, JAVIER Máster B masc 26 00:37:02 00:37:02 01:51
190 144 IBAÑEZ MASIP, ANTONIO JAIME Máster C masc 25 00:40:47 00:40:47 02:02
192 145 ARNAU PALTOR, FERNANDO Máster B masc 42 00:40:53 00:40:53 02:02
193 176 VIDAL MUñOZ, DAMIAN Máster D masc 8 00:40:59 00:40:59 02:02
230 196 GILABERT SENAR, ALICIA Máster D fem 2 00:44:20 00:44:20 02:13
C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA
112 51 GARCIA VIDAL, GUSTAVO Máster A masc 14 00:36:17 00:36:17 01:48
113 64 NADAL KULBEL, FERNANDO Máster C masc 11 00:36:18 00:36:18 01:48
189 206 MURRIA DE LAS HERAS, JORGE Máster B masc 41 00:40:36 00:40:36 02:01
245 300 FABREGAT FABREGAT, JORGE Máster D masc 12 00:45:01 00:45:01 02:15
287 158 PIñANA MANRIQUE, EUGENIA Máster C fem 14 00:55:00 00:55:00 02:45
C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
210 6 MORENO CAMBA, JULIO Máster C masc 30 00:42:50 00:42:50 02:08
C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON
4 205 RUIZ MELGAREZ, ROBERTO Infantil masc 1 00:27:28 00:27:28 01:22
13 82 GALINDO VIVES, MARTA Absoluto fem 1 00:29:38 00:29:38 01:28
14 81 PERIS SIMO, ROSA Junior fem 1 00:29:39 00:29:39 01:28
24 273 MARTíNEZ SAEZ, DIANA Infantil fem 3 00:30:31 00:30:31 01:31
34 302 ESCAñO, AARON Infantil masc 9 00:31:04 00:31:04 01:33
49 226 ARRANZ ALBARELLOS, ALICIA Infantil fem 8 00:32:06 00:32:06 01:36
58 262 TIRADO TORRES, MARINA Absoluto fem 2 00:32:21 00:32:21 01:37
65 137 DE MIGUEL GONZALEZ, CAROL Máster B fem 2 00:32:56 00:32:56 01:38
66 138 CALVO FERNANDEZ, PABLO Máster B masc 11 00:32:58 00:32:58 01:38
77 140 ARNAU LLORENS, ELISA Infantil fem 11 00:34:06 00:34:06 01:42
78 142 HUERGA ABRIL, ALBA Infantil fem 12 00:34:07 00:34:07 01:42
114 39 RENAU MARCO, MIREIA Máster A fem 7 00:36:22 00:36:22 01:49
128 202 VIDAL CONESA, JúLIA Infantil fem 14 00:37:14 00:37:14 01:51
129 301 HIDALGO BOJ, JUAN CARLOS Máster C masc 12 00:37:18 00:37:18 01:51
132 35 PEREZ PERALES, ALEJANDRO Máster D masc 5 00:37:24 00:37:24 01:52
167 281 SOLSONA PONCE, FRANCISCO ANTONIO Máster C masc 21 00:39:26 00:39:26 01:58
182 74 SáIZ AGUELO, JESúS Máster E masc 1 00:40:02 00:40:02 02:00
184 201 SARDINA, MIRENTXU Máster C fem 5 00:40:13 00:40:13 02:00
220 272 CERDÁ NAVARRO, NOELIA B. Máster B fem 17 00:43:35 00:43:35 02:10
221 96 TORLA CEPRIA, CARLOS Máster A masc 27 00:43:36 00:43:36 02:10
228 225 ARRANZ APERTE, JOAQUIN Máster C masc 33 00:44:12 00:44:12 02:12
236 170 VIDAL CASTELLET, ISABEL Máster B fem 19 00:44:29 00:44:29 02:13
242 108 PERIS PORCAR, ENRIQUE Máster D masc 11 00:44:50 00:44:50 02:14
C.N. FENIX MANISES
5 116 MORENO NAVARRO, IVAN Junior masc 1 00:27:43 00:27:43 01:23
19 155 PIQUERAS CHULIA, ANDREA Infantil fem 2 00:29:59 00:29:59 01:29
C.N. FERCA
68 180 MANSO CASILLAS, STEPHEN 0 00:33:04 00:33:04 01:39
C.N. GODELLA
26 31 LUCAS CALATAYUD, ANDREA Infantil fem 4 00:30:36 00:30:36 01:31
C.N. JESCAGUA
35 130 SORIA CáCERES, DAVID Máster A masc 5 00:31:04 00:31:04 01:33
202 131 SOSA BORDóN, GUADALUPE Máster A fem 13 00:41:40 00:41:40 02:05
C.N. LA VALL
8 189 CLIMENTE MARS, MARC Infantil masc 3 00:28:41 00:28:41 01:26
28 40 ROIG PLANELLES, YOLANDA Infantil fem 5 00:30:37 00:30:37 01:31
166 60 GIMENEZ MELCHOR, EDURNE Infantil fem 15 00:39:21 00:39:21 01:58
185 11 ALEMANY MARTI, MARIA Máster B fem 12 00:40:20 00:40:20 02:01
C.N. LLIRIA
89 211 MONTES LATORRE, JOSE Máster C masc 8 00:34:40 00:34:40 01:44
288 18 CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL Máster D masc 16 00:55:00 00:55:00 02:45
C.N. MÁSTER TORRIJOS
101 67 MEDRANO HERNáNDEZ, RAFAEL Máster C masc 10 00:35:18 00:35:18 01:45
C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
134 237 R, VICTOR Máster C masc 14 00:37:26 00:37:26 01:52
225 1 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster C fem 8 00:44:03 00:44:03 02:12
C.N. NADAMAS
231 97 TUDELA CEBREIRO, JOSE VICENTE Máster C masc 34 00:44:21 00:44:21 02:13
249 98 TEN TORRES, MARIA AMPARO Máster D fem 3 00:45:36 00:45:36 02:16
C.N. NADOS
25 84 COLíN PéREZ, FERNANDO Máster B masc 4 00:30:34 00:30:34 01:31
61 238 BUIG NIZA, YAIZA Infantil fem 10 00:32:33 00:32:33 01:37
123 114 MOROTE GALMéS, PEDRO Máster A masc 18 00:37:00 00:37:00 01:51
164 143 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ANDREA Máster A fem 10 00:39:19 00:39:19 01:57
C.N. ONDA
37 161 ARIÑO CARMONA, CARLOS Absoluto masc 5 00:31:06 00:31:06 01:33
43 162 IGUAL OSUNA, JORDI Infantil masc 11 00:31:29 00:31:29 01:34
73 166 PORCAR TOMAS, GERARD Infantil masc 14 00:33:09 00:33:09 01:39
117 163 VILLENA MURCIA, HUGO Infantil masc 19 00:36:33 00:36:33 01:49
176 165 PIQUER MARIN, PAULA Junior fem 5 00:39:51 00:39:51 01:59
178 164 GARRIDO MUÑOZ, SORAYA Máster A fem 12 00:39:52 00:39:52 01:59
C.N. PATACONA
50 279 FURIO BELTRAN, ALVARO Máster D masc 1 00:32:11 00:32:11 01:36
174 278 CLIMENT GIRALT, VICTOR Máster C masc 22 00:39:37 00:39:37 01:58
227 113 TORAN MARTINEZ, CARLOS Máster B masc 51 00:44:08 00:44:08 02:12
282 78 DE HARO GRADOLI, PACO Máster D masc 14 00:51:30 00:51:30 02:34
C.N. PISCIS-MISLATA
71 277 MOLLÁ RÍOS, ELENA Junior fem 3 00:33:06 00:33:06 01:39
C.N. POZUELO
168 159 MURGA BLANCO, MARIA RITA Máster B fem 11 00:39:29 00:39:29 01:58
C.N. QUART DE POBLET
108 270 RAMIREZ CARMONA, LAURA Infantil fem 13 00:35:55 00:35:55 01:47
C.N. RIBARROJA
109 216 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Máster D masc 3 00:36:04 00:36:04 01:48
C.N. S.O.S BETERA
29 16 CARRASCO JAREÑO, PABLO Infantil masc 7 00:30:37 00:30:37 01:31
39 213 CAMPOS GARCIA, ALEJANDRA Infantil fem 6 00:31:22 00:31:22 01:34
177 228 CARRASCO GOMEZ, JUAN LUIS Máster C masc 23 00:39:52 00:39:52 01:59
C.N. SUECA
200 221 BLANCO MANZANARES , JESúS Máster E masc 3 00:41:29 00:41:29 02:04
C.N. TURIS
60 285 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Infantil masc 13 00:32:29 00:32:29 01:37
91 289 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, RUBéN Infantil masc 18 00:34:42 00:34:42 01:44
C.N. VILA-REAL
10 222 VILAR ALCAMI, IONE Máster A fem 1 00:29:27 00:29:27 01:28
42 223 MARTÍ BLÁZQUEZ, AGUSTÍN Máster A masc 6 00:31:28 00:31:28 01:34
44 94 CAMPOS GARBI, Mª CARMEN Máster B fem 1 00:31:31 00:31:31 01:34
46 215 FERRANDIS MOLLAR, IDOIA Máster A fem 4 00:31:37 00:31:37 01:34
52 199 GARCíA LóPEZ, ADRIáN Máster A masc 7 00:32:14 00:32:14 01:36
62 288 GODOS NAVARRO, JOAN Máster A masc 9 00:32:37 00:32:37 01:37
99 214 FUSTER COSTA, ANA Máster A fem 6 00:35:00 00:35:00 01:45
C.N. VINARÒS
9 252 MATAMOROS TACLÓ, SANTI Infantil masc 4 00:29:25 00:29:25 01:28
17 253 MATAMOROS TACLÓ, CLAUDIA Infantil fem 1 00:29:44 00:29:44 01:29
23 61 BORDES ADELL, TONI Absoluto masc 2 00:30:30 00:30:30 01:31
36 14 BELTRAN BARREDA, GUSTAVO Máster C masc 2 00:31:05 00:31:05 01:33
70 8 SERRA BEL, JUAN PABLO Máster B masc 12 00:33:06 00:33:06 01:39
86 32 MATAMOROS CENTELLES, SANTI Máster C masc 7 00:34:34 00:34:34 01:43
C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
289 183 MONTOLIU COLáS, RAUL Máster C masc 46 00:55:09 00:55:09 02:45
C.T. HURACAN CULTBIKES
2 258 BENAGES SIMO, VICTOR Máster A masc 1 00:26:44 00:26:44 01:20
CANTONEGRO
248 120 PRAENA GARCíA, BEATRIZ Máster A fem 18 00:45:35 00:45:35 02:16
CARLOFU ´S TEAM
251 167 ESPIAGO VAL, DANIEL Máster B masc 55 00:45:49 00:45:49 02:17
CASTEMADER
290 293 ESBRI , CARLOS Máster C masc 47 00:55:12 00:55:12 02:45
CDE KALAMOS LAS ROZAS
216 77 MARBAN FERNANDEZ, SUSANA Máster B fem 16 00:43:00 00:43:00 02:09
CDM AVANT MONCADA
198 247 LARRABURU, FLORENCIA Junior fem 7 00:41:15 00:41:15 02:03
CDN ALDAIA
12 17 CASTEJON SORLI, MARIO Infantil masc 5 00:29:34 00:29:34 01:28
27 41 RUZZA RUIZ, NICHOLAS Junior masc 2 00:30:37 00:30:37 01:31
38 198 DE ANDRÉS NUÑEZ-ROMERO , MARIO Infantil masc 10 00:31:15 00:31:15 01:33
41 197 DE ANDRÉS NUÑEZ-ROMERO , CARLOS Junior masc 3 00:31:26 00:31:26 01:34
CEMENTERIO ELEFANTES- RUGBY CLUB CA
274 298 PITARCH PASTOR, FRANCISCO JOSE Máster C masc 42 00:49:44 00:49:44 02:29
CESN SILLA
21 210 ALBERT FUENTES, CARLOS Infantil masc 6 00:30:21 00:30:21 01:31
33 232 MORENO LóPEZ, RAúL Infantil masc 8 00:31:01 00:31:01 01:33
CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
32 305 CASTRO , SALETA Máster A fem 3 00:30:52 00:30:52 01:32
CNW SESTAO
135 75 LAIN GIMENEZ, TXEMA Máster B masc 28 00:37:57 00:37:57 01:53
COMPLUTUM TRIATLóN
87 310 FERNáNDEZ SERNA, TANIA Máster A fem 5 00:34:39 00:34:39 01:43
88 311 GUIJARRO VARA, ALFONSO Máster A masc 11 00:34:39 00:34:39 01:43
COPERBIKES
172 275 MARTíNEZ LLUESMA, JOSE Máster A masc 25 00:39:33 00:39:33 01:58
DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
229 255 PUIG COSTA, EVA Máster C fem 9 00:44:15 00:44:15 02:12
EVASION RUNNING CASTELLON
54 194 CERDA REVERTER, JOSé MIGUEL Máster C masc 3 00:32:16 00:32:16 01:36
96 121 ROMERO BELTRáN, JESúS Máster C masc 9 00:34:58 00:34:58 01:44
FANATIC SWIM
97 209 GARGALLO BADENAS , JAVIER Máster B masc 20 00:34:59 00:34:59 01:44
127 229 CATALA SANCHEZ, NOELIA Máster B fem 7 00:37:13 00:37:13 01:51
131 248 MARTINEZ GARCíA, JOSé Máster C masc 13 00:37:23 00:37:23 01:52
136 34 OJEDA ANDREU, SARA Máster B fem 8 00:37:58 00:37:58 01:53
232 69 BABILONI ROMERO, LYDIA Máster B fem 18 00:44:21 00:44:21 02:13
253 172 BORRAS FENOLLOSA, CONRADO Máster E masc 5 00:45:55 00:45:55 02:17
FANATIC SWIN
183 203 ARTERO SEMPERE, RAFAEL Máster E masc 2 00:40:11 00:40:11 02:00
FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLóN
153 249 ALBIOL BERNAL, NER Máster B masc 33 00:39:06 00:39:06 01:57
IARA TEAM
186 168 GARCíA ORTíZ, GORKA Máster B masc 39 00:40:32 00:40:32 02:01
INDEPENDIENTE
30 250 MáS PERIS, CARLOS Absoluto masc 3 00:30:43 00:30:43 01:32
45 307 MULEY LUELMO, DANIEL Máster B masc 5 00:31:31 00:31:31 01:34
85 251 MáS, PABLO Junior masc 6 00:34:33 00:34:33 01:43
92 86 ZAMBRANA, MARCOS Máster B masc 17 00:34:52 00:34:52 01:44
95 57 PESET CUBERO, ALBERTO Máster B masc 19 00:34:53 00:34:53 01:44
102 200 DOLZ, FERNANDO Absoluto masc 6 00:35:20 00:35:20 01:46
103 87 PESUDO MANRIQUE, VICENTE Máster A masc 13 00:35:21 00:35:21 01:46
105 151 GIL BELTRAN, ESTER Máster B fem 4 00:35:37 00:35:37 01:46
110 50 FRANCH GIMENO, ESTHER Máster B fem 5 00:36:04 00:36:04 01:48
118 276 GARCIA COLOMER, HéCTOR Máster A masc 15 00:36:36 00:36:36 01:49
122 118 MAYO NOGUEIRA, PABLO Máster B masc 25 00:36:53 00:36:53 01:50
138 309 FERRER NICOMEDES, FABIAN Máster A masc 20 00:37:59 00:37:59 01:53
INDEPENDIENTE
140 308 FRANCISCO BELTRáN, MIGUEL Junior masc 7 00:38:23 00:38:23 01:55
INDEPENDIENTE
142 48 VIDAL BRANCHADELL, MIGUEL Máster C masc 16 00:38:28 00:38:28 01:55
143 53 JURADO GARCIA, MARCOS Máster B masc 30 00:38:30 00:38:30 01:55
145 28 JIMENEZ LEDESMA, JOSE JAVIER Máster C masc 18 00:38:42 00:38:42 01:56
149 259 MUñOZ CORTES, CARLOS Máster B masc 32 00:38:54 00:38:54 01:56
151 227 SOLER CEPRIá, ANNA Máster C fem 4 00:38:58 00:38:58 01:56
154 246 ROSO GARCIA, CLAUDIA Máster A fem 8 00:39:13 00:39:13 01:57
155 245 BRUNET ZARAGOZA, MIKE Máster A masc 23 00:39:13 00:39:13 01:57
156 286 PORRAS DOMíNGUEZ, FRANCISCO Máster C masc 20 00:39:13 00:39:13 01:57
158 233 RODRIGUEZ, ÓSCAR Máster B masc 34 00:39:15 00:39:15 01:57
160 49 CLIMENT, JOSEMARIA Máster B masc 35 00:39:17 00:39:17 01:57
162 265 NAVARRO ALBIOL, ANNA Máster A fem 9 00:39:18 00:39:18 01:57
170 274 FISCH JIMéNEZ-POYATO, CARLOS Máster A masc 24 00:39:31 00:39:31 01:58
175 54 MEDINA CIFRE, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster B masc 38 00:39:37 00:39:37 01:58
181 58 PIQUER SAFONT, JOSE ENRIQUE Máster A masc 26 00:39:58 00:39:58 01:59
188 109 SABURIT LLAUDIS, ALEJANDRO Máster B masc 40 00:40:34 00:40:34 02:01
191 106 SáNCHEZ SAN MARTIN, NAGORE Máster B fem 14 00:40:51 00:40:51 02:02
197 185 BAñOS IDIRIN, JOSEBA Máster B masc 43 00:41:12 00:41:12 02:03
204 103 BELTRAN, JOSE Máster B masc 44 00:41:47 00:41:47 02:05
207 212 GUILLEN FERNANDEZ, JAIME Máster B masc 45 00:42:08 00:42:08 02:06
213 299 GORRIS, ALBA Máster A fem 16 00:42:55 00:42:55 02:08
214 95 ARAKISTAIN ARRIOLA, SIMON Máster C masc 31 00:42:56 00:42:56 02:08
218 141 MAZA TORRES , ANDREA Máster A fem 17 00:43:16 00:43:16 02:09
219 119 YELAMOS PARRADO, JOSE ANTONIO Máster B masc 47 00:43:25 00:43:25 02:10
222 296 NAVAS ANDRES, ENRIQUE Máster B masc 48 00:43:43 00:43:43 02:11
INDEPENDIENTE
226 264 JIMENEZ GARRIDO, RAUL Máster B masc 50 00:44:07 00:44:07 02:12
INDEPENDIENTE
237 297 IGUAL MáñEZ , HéCTOR Máster B masc 52 00:44:33 00:44:33 02:13
238 128 PERIS ORTELLS, VICENTE Máster C masc 36 00:44:35 00:44:35 02:13
240 70 CATALÁN ORTIN, SANTIAGO Máster B masc 53 00:44:38 00:44:38 02:13
241 99 MARTINEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO JOSE Máster C masc 37 00:44:47 00:44:47 02:14
246 256 PELLICER ALONSO, MARIA Máster C fem 11 00:45:02 00:45:02 02:15
247 134 RECIO CRESPO, JESUS Máster B masc 54 00:45:15 00:45:15 02:15
254 56 PASCUAL MATEU, JOSE Máster B masc 56 00:45:55 00:45:55 02:17
256 139 MIRANDA LLERENA, VIRGINIA Máster B fem 20 00:46:11 00:46:11 02:18
257 260 SUAREZ NUñEZ , FERNANDO Máster C masc 39 00:46:17 00:46:17 02:18
258 156 ALCOBER AUBAN, JUAN ANTONIO Máster B masc 58 00:46:27 00:46:27 02:19
259 257 MOLINA PINO, ANTONIO Máster B masc 59 00:46:33 00:46:33 02:19
260 230 INSAUSTI ARDANAZ, MIRIAM Máster A fem 19 00:46:43 00:46:43 02:20
261 150 MENEGHEL, ISABELLA Máster A fem 20 00:46:55 00:46:55 02:20
263 76 MARZAL COQUILLAT, AMPARO Máster C fem 12 00:47:01 00:47:01 02:21
265 93 MATEO MATEU, CHENCHO Máster C masc 41 00:47:09 00:47:09 02:21
267 66 BALLESTER RODRIGUEZ, ISABEL Máster A fem 21 00:47:13 00:47:13 02:21
268 269 TRAVER FERRANDO, CARLA Máster A fem 22 00:47:13 00:47:13 02:21
269 126 PIZÁ GALLEGO, VICENTE Máster A masc 30 00:47:38 00:47:38 02:22
271 266 FERRÉ NAVARRO, ORIOL Máster A masc 31 00:49:06 00:49:06 02:27
272 267 MANETTE FORTI, MANUELA Máster B fem 23 00:49:07 00:49:07 02:27
273 127 ESCUDERO MORATO, MÓNICA Máster B fem 24 00:49:30 00:49:30 02:28
275 71 MORALES ESCRIG, ANTONIO Máster C masc 43 00:50:01 00:50:01 02:30
277 80 ARCOS GARCIA, JORDI Máster A masc 32 00:50:30 00:50:30 02:31
278 72 MATA ROMERO, CLARA Máster B fem 25 00:50:36 00:50:36 02:31
279 110 MORA GOTERRIS, PALOMA Máster B fem 26 00:51:24 00:51:24 02:34
280 177 GARCIA SALES, MIGUEL Máster C masc 44 00:51:24 00:51:24 02:34
281 89 BONET RICOS, VIOLETA Máster B fem 27 00:51:25 00:51:25 02:34
284 282 MUSSONS MARTINEZ, RAMON Máster C masc 45 00:52:20 00:52:20 02:37
285 220 POVEDANO CORTABARRíA, VICENTE Máster D masc 15 00:53:25 00:53:25 02:40
286 117 BELTRAN CAMPOS, ALBERTO Máster B masc 61 00:53:42 00:53:42 02:41
INDEPENDIENTE
292 313 CHESA SORRIBES, VICENTE MARTíN Máster D masc 17 00:55:53 00:55:53 02:47
NADOPATA
165 153 MARCELO BARBERá , DAVID Máster B masc 36 00:39:19 00:39:19 01:57
NATACION CDUPV
47 188 AUBERT, JULIEN Máster B masc 6 00:31:53 00:31:53 01:35
51 304 GARCíA MARTÍNEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Máster B masc 8 00:32:12 00:32:12 01:36
74 242 MORALES MALDONADO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Máster C masc 5 00:33:16 00:33:16 01:39
84 33 MOCHOLI MARTIN, JUAN Máster D masc 2 00:34:33 00:34:33 01:43
187 243 RARO GARNES, PILAR Máster B fem 13 00:40:33 00:40:33 02:01
223 44 TENA BENAGES, JESUS Máster B masc 49 00:43:45 00:43:45 02:11
NIE GANDIA
119 191 CEBRIAN BOU, SARA Absoluto fem 3 00:36:44 00:36:44 01:50
NINGUNO
255 319 SABATER, BRUNO Máster B masc 57 00:45:55 00:45:55 02:17
QUART DE POBLET
195 271 CABO ORTS, NEREA Junior fem 6 00:41:04 00:41:04 02:03
QUINOTEAM
276 124 SINSAEZ VERDú, JUAN Máster B masc 60 00:50:22 00:50:22 02:31
R.C.N. DELFIN
40 207 AGUSTI DE VAL, MARIA Infantil fem 7 00:31:25 00:31:25 01:34
RADIKAL SWIM
116 15 BRETO PRATS, PAULA Máster B fem 6 00:36:30 00:36:30 01:49
RENAU TEAM
93 37 RENAU, JORDI Máster B masc 18 00:34:53 00:34:53 01:44
111 38 RENAU, GERMAN Máster B masc 23 00:36:11 00:36:11 01:48
SANUS VITAE TEAM
205 208 AGUSTI PORTOLES, VICENTE Máster C masc 28 00:41:51 00:41:51 02:05
STADIUM CASABLANCA
82 122 BELLO ORDUñA, JESúS EDUARDO Máster B masc 15 00:34:24 00:34:24 01:43
STADIUM CASABLANCA
148 217 AGUADO SORIA, ANA Máster C fem 3 00:38:53 00:38:53 01:56
TERRETA-RUNNERS
293 235 SáNCHEZ GARCíA-VACAS, DANIEL Máster B masc 62 00:57:28 00:57:28 02:52
TRECAONES
179 65 TENLLADO PEREA, RAFAEL Máster D masc 7 00:39:55 00:39:55 01:59
TRIATLó FORMIGUES BENICàSSIM
173 149 BIRJOU MORA, MARCOS Infantil masc 21 00:39:36 00:39:36 01:58
291 173 GARCíA , CRISTINA Máster B fem 28 00:55:42 00:55:42 02:47
TRIATLON CASTELLON
81 125 BARBERA FELIP , VICENTE Máster C masc 6 00:34:24 00:34:24 01:43
157 182 MARTI TORLA, DAVID Máster D masc 6 00:39:15 00:39:15 01:57
211 59 CHICA TELLEZ, JOSE PEDRO Máster D masc 10 00:42:54 00:42:54 02:08
264 283 BRIONES MOYANO, SEBASTIAN Máster C masc 40 00:47:02 00:47:02 02:21
294 174 SANTANA MARTINEZ , VANESSA Máster C fem 15 00:57:31 00:57:31 02:52
295 175 LYUPCHOVA STOYANOVSKA, KRASIMIRA Máster A fem 23 00:57:32 00:57:32 02:52
296 204 CENTENO INFANTE, MARIA JESUS Máster C fem 16 01:08:55 01:08:55 03:26
TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
20 147 ROVIRA BODI, JUAN MANUEL Máster B masc 2 00:30:06 00:30:06 01:30
57 193 SALES ROGER, DANIEL Junior masc 4 00:32:20 00:32:20 01:37
69 236 TRILLES RUZ, SARA Junior fem 2 00:33:05 00:33:05 01:39
TRIVILA
137 195 AREVALO CONTRERAS, MOISéS Máster B masc 29 00:37:58 00:37:58 01:53
196 234 SOLER SANCHIS, VICENTE Máster C masc 27 00:41:11 00:41:11 02:03
212 244 ESPINOSA ARASA, LAURA Máster A fem 15 00:42:54 00:42:54 02:08
234 240 MORENO ALMELA, LAURA Absoluto fem 4 00:44:25 00:44:25 02:13
235 239 BAUTISTA TUIXANS, AFERNANDO Máster C masc 35 00:44:26 00:44:26 02:13
244 224 POZO MOYA, SERGIO Máster A masc 29 00:44:59 00:44:59 02:14
262 263 GIMENO BARRACHINA, EVA Máster B fem 21 00:46:59 00:46:59 02:20
VALLECAS SOS
79 218 ALLER GOMEZ, CARLOS Infantil masc 16 00:34:17 00:34:17 01:42
VIDRES
147 179 DE LA SOTILLA, FERNANDO Máster B masc 31 00:38:51 00:38:51 01:56
VILA-SWIM
1 241 HERVAS JODAR, FRANCISCO JOSE Máster B masc 1 00:25:35 00:25:35 01:16
3 291 CASTET MADRONA, YONATAN Máster A masc 2 00:27:27 00:27:27 01:22
11 280 RUIZ MELGUIZO, SONIA Máster A fem 2 00:29:34 00:29:34 01:28
15 135 SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster C masc 1 00:29:40 00:29:40 01:29
16 169 CASABó LLORENS, HECTOR Máster A masc 3 00:29:41 00:29:41 01:29
53 303 SEGLAR VALIENTE, JAVIER Máster B masc 9 00:32:14 00:32:14 01:36
67 295 BOIXADER GIL, JOSé MANUEL Máster C masc 4 00:32:58 00:32:58 01:38
72 261 CARDONA BOJADOS, MIGUEL Máster A masc 10 00:33:08 00:33:08 01:39
90 12 ANGULO CABELLO, JUAN MANUEL Máster B masc 16 00:34:41 00:34:41 01:44
94 9 ALBIOL HIDALGO, VICTOR Máster A masc 12 00:34:53 00:34:53 01:44
120 287 RUBIO RUIZ, HECTOR Máster A masc 16 00:36:45 00:36:45 01:50
121 47 VICENT CARREGUI, DAVID Máster A masc 17 00:36:46 00:36:46 01:50
124 29 LLOP RAMOS, MIGUEL Máster D masc 4 00:37:01 00:37:01 01:51
133 306 LLOP GOZALBO, EDGAR Máster B masc 27 00:37:25 00:37:25 01:52
139 10 ALCANTARA SANCHIZ, PILUCA Máster C fem 2 00:38:06 00:38:06 01:54
146 46 VELEZ PATINO, DANIEL Máster A masc 21 00:38:43 00:38:43 01:56
169 45 TORRES ROCHERA, BARBARA Máster A fem 11 00:39:30 00:39:30 01:58
199 36 PITARCH COSTA, PASQUAL Máster D masc 9 00:41:28 00:41:28 02:04
208 136 ESBRI FERNANDEZ, ÓSCAR Máster B masc 46 00:42:18 00:42:18 02:06
Vila-Swim
215 160 GARCíA FAS, ANA ISABEL Máster C fem 7 00:43:00 00:43:00 02:09