Clasificaciones por clubs Egyptian Race l'Olleria


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
ALFA FIT
59 239 MALO ESPINOSA, JOAQUIN GE 40-44 M 11 01:43:18 01:43:18 9:23
ARBELECOS OCR TEAM
22 473 TRENADO HERNANDEZ, JOSE GE 30-34 M 7 01:23:01 01:23:01 7:32
AROUSAL RACERS
33 419 ALCANTARA ROMáN, JOSé GE 35-39 M 12 01:29:17 01:29:17 8:07
60 431 DONCEL, JORGE GE 25-29 M 11 01:43:23 01:43:23 9:23
90 468 RAMOS MENA, ADRIAN GE 30-34 M 21 02:42:50 02:42:50 14:48
DESC 436 GIMENO ZARAGOZA, MANEL GE 35-39 M 0 02:44:24 02:44:24 14:56
DESC 426 CARRILERO LOPEZ, SILVIA GE 30-34 F 0 03:12:55 03:12:55 17:32
DESC 487 VISENT TOLEDO, LUIS GE 40-44 M 0 02:44:24 02:44:24 14:56
BEONE&OIIIURACERS
1 267 BARBE LLAGOSTERA, LLUIS GE 35-39 M 1 01:04:09 01:04:09 5:49
C. A LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
12 289 MARCO GUIRADO, JOSé MANUEL GE 35-39 M 5 01:20:34 01:20:34 7:19
CDE MULTIPARLA
7 264 SáNCHEZ SERRANO, ÁNGEL GE 18-24 M 1 01:18:16 01:18:16 7:06
CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO
11 412 REIG BORONAT, GUSTAVO GE 35-39 M 4 01:20:02 01:20:02 7:16
30 461 PASCUAL GóMEZ, VíCTOR GE 40-44 M 4 01:25:03 01:25:03 7:43
31 470 REIG BORONAT, ANTONIO GE 35-39 M 11 01:27:41 01:27:41 7:58
34 458 ORTS, RICARDO GE 40-44 M 5 01:29:20 01:29:20 8:07
80 430 CóZAR LUNA, ANDRéS GE 30-34 M 19 02:09:49 02:09:49 11:48
DESC 446 MARTíNEZ CASANOVA, JUAN PEDRO GE 40-44 M 0 02:06:33 02:06:33 11:30
DESC 443 MADRID LUNA, JOSE ANTONIO GE 40-44 M 0 02:45:04 02:45:04 15:00
COR
18 130 SAINZ MIR, DANIEL GE 35-39 M 8 01:21:22 01:21:22 7:23
CORPORE TEAM
24 304 VICENTE PARRA, JUAN GE 35-39 M 9 01:23:10 01:23:10 7:33
47 186 AZAñA GONZáLEZ, MANUEL GE 18-24 M 5 01:34:06 01:34:06 8:33
DENONTZAT
15 402 LANDART ETXEBERRIA, ASIER GE 25-29 M 2 01:20:50 01:20:50 7:20
EGYPTIAN RACERS
21 560 AZORIN SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL GE 30-34 M 6 01:22:57 01:22:57 7:32
DESC 432 ENGO BLEDA, ISIS GE 18-24 F 0 02:54:33 02:54:33 15:52
DESC 415 BOLUDA VICENT, ISABEL GE 30-34 F 0 02:48:37 02:48:37 15:19
ELITE TEAM
39 160 SERRANO GARCIA, DAVID GE 40-44 M 7 01:31:04 01:31:04 8:16
67 153 ESPI IZQUIERDO, RAUL ALAIN GE 35-39 M 17 01:49:02 01:49:02 9:54
74 157 MARTINEZ SEVILLA, ADRIAN GE 25-29 M 12 01:59:34 01:59:34 10:52
87 159 ROMERO TORRES, SANTIAGO IVáN GE 30-34 M 20 02:40:04 02:40:04 14:33
DESC 158 ESCRICH DOLZ, ANTONIO GE 35-39 M 0 02:33:50 02:33:50 13:59
GADES
16 414 ROMERO TRIVIñO, ANTONIO M. GE 35-39 M 7 01:21:08 01:21:08 7:22
DESC 423 VEVERITA, DUMITRU GE 25-29 M 0 01:36:10 01:36:10 8:44
DESC 421 MARTíNEZ SEANO, MIGUEL ANGEL GE 50+ M 0 02:01:21 02:01:21 11:01
HELL´S GLADIATORS
35 505 SORIANO GIL, PACO GE 40-44 M 6 01:29:30 01:29:30 8:08
HIJOS DE MATALLANA
43 249 MORA INFANTES, VICTOR GE 25-29 M 9 01:32:24 01:32:24 8:24
INDEPENDIENTE
40 35 GONZALEZ MIRA, LORENA GE 35-39 F 1 01:31:15 01:31:15 8:17
48 463 PRADOS REYES, JUAN DAVID GE 35-39 M 14 01:35:17 01:35:17 8:39
53 176 CERVERA PEñARANDA, IVAN GE 30-34 M 12 01:38:36 01:38:36 8:57
57 485 VERCHER FELIS, JUAN JOSE GE 30-34 M 14 01:42:49 01:42:49 9:20
62 455 MUñOZ, DAVID GE 30-34 M 16 01:43:59 01:43:59 9:27
66 177 REAL FERNáNDEZ, DAVID GE 30-34 M 17 01:48:50 01:48:50 9:53
68 251 DELGADO, ROBERTO GE 40-44 M 15 01:49:51 01:49:51 9:59
70 425 BLANCO MUñOZ, IVAN GE 30-34 M 18 01:54:28 01:54:28 10:24
71 451 MERINO PACHECO, MEYER ALEJANDRO GE 18-24 M 8 01:54:52 01:54:52 10:26
76 411 BERNABéU HERNáNDEZ, SOFIA GE 25-29 F 1 02:02:02 02:02:02 11:05
93 750 GONZÁLEZ SORIANO, ALEJANDRO GE 18-24 M 11 02:59:33 02:59:33 16:19
94 469 REIG ANDRADA, FRANCISCO GE 18-24 M 12 03:01:03 03:01:03 16:27
96 363 VILLA GONZáLEZ, DAVID GE 35-39 M 23 03:04:25 03:04:25 16:45
DESC 418 ALBERT BURGOS, SERGIO GE 25-29 M 0 02:27:54 02:27:54 13:26
DESC 252 IÑIGO OCHANDORENA, JAVIER GE 45-49 M 0 02:56:12 02:56:12 16:01
DESC 422 ATO CAIGüELAS, FRANCISCO GE 25-29 M 0 02:12:10 02:12:10 12:00
DESC 449 MARTíNEZ MOLTó, JORDI GE 18-24 M 0 02:53:49 02:53:49 15:48
DESC 444 MARCó GUIRADO, DAVID GE 30-34 M 0 02:47:31 02:47:31 15:13
DESC 445 MARIN SEGOVIA, BRENDA GE 25-29 F 0 02:47:31 02:47:31 15:13
DESC 447 MARTÍNEZ CATENA, GABRIEL GE 18-24 M 0 02:28:54 02:28:54 13:32
DESC 389 CASTIñEIRAS ÁLVAREZ, NICO GE 30-34 M 0 02:31:19 02:31:19 13:45
DESC 501 FALOMIR SáNCHEZ, SALVADOR GE 30-34 M 0 02:46:38 02:46:38 15:08
DESC 474 SANJERONIMO, DAVID GE 30-34 M 0 01:46:26 01:46:26 9:40
DESC 440 JULIÁ GARCÍA, ALEJANDRO GE 35-39 M 0 01:50:39 01:50:39 10:03
DESC 476 ROCAMORA REQUENA, DAVID GE 40-44 M 0 02:14:16 02:14:16 12:12
DESC 483 VALERO LAZARO, LUIS GE 30-34 M 0 02:37:05 02:37:05 14:16
DESC 427 CASTELLANO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO GE 30-34 M 0 02:37:06 02:37:06 14:16
DESC 563 ZURBANO MARTINEZ, FELIX JAVIER GE 45-49 M 0 01:51:48 01:51:48 10:09
DESC 439 IBARRA PALAZON, ALEJANDRO GE 30-34 M 0 01:53:27 01:53:27 10:18
DESC 429 CHAFER, OSCAR GE 25-29 M 0 01:57:04 01:57:04 10:38
DESC 454 MOSCARDó PORTA, SERGIO GE 25-29 M 0 01:59:33 01:59:33 10:52
DESC 464 QUESADA GARCIA, ANTONIO GE 30-34 M 0 02:15:54 02:15:54 12:21
DESC 453 MORENO MOROTE, JOSE GE 18-24 M 0 02:12:11 02:12:11 12:01
IRON GYM
DESC 570 SAGUER ROELAS, CHRISTIAN GE 25-29 M 0 02:08:44 02:08:44 11:42
IRONDEVILS (IRONBARGYM).
41 114 LARA CABALLERO, JESúS GE 40-44 M 8 01:31:37 01:31:37 8:19
LA JAURIA
92 296 PARRA SEISDEDOS, OSCAR GE 40-44 M 18 02:47:01 02:47:01 15:11
LOBEZNOS OCR
17 172 LEDO CASTRO, ADRIáN GE 25-29 M 3 01:21:17 01:21:17 7:23
49 377 SUSO SáNCHEZ, DANIEL GE 25-29 M 10 01:35:18 01:35:18 8:39
DESC 63 MONTERO MARTíNEZ, ANDREA GE 25-29 F 0 02:42:21 02:42:21 14:45
DESC 127 ARNEJO CASANOVA, JON ANDER GE 35-39 M 0 03:34:12 03:34:12 19:28
NEW GYM RACERS
50 478 SORIA AVELLANEDA, CRISTIAN GE 35-39 M 15 01:36:35 01:36:35 8:46
64 416 ACERO DIEZ, MANUEL ÁNGEL GE 40-44 M 13 01:48:17 01:48:17 9:50
DESC 460 PARIS VENDRELL, PABLO GE 35-39 M 0 01:50:57 01:50:57 10:05
NEWGYMRACERS
6 532 SOS RODRíGUEZ, JOSé ANTONIO GE 35-39 M 3 01:17:30 01:17:30 7:02
OCR AMICX
2 103 REVERT REVERT, CARLOS GE 30-34 M 1 01:13:06 01:13:06 6:38
10 105 DE LA INSUA, FRAN GE 18-24 M 2 01:18:58 01:18:58 7:10
14 102 CONEJERO TORRó, VICENTE GE 35-39 M 6 01:20:39 01:20:39 7:19
28 222 NAVARRO PLAZAS, MARTIN GE 40-44 M 3 01:24:40 01:24:40 7:41
32 100 REVERT PAGAN, TONI AMICX GE 30-34 M 9 01:28:43 01:28:43 8:03
37 119 SANCHíS GRAU, JOSE ANTONIO GE 25-29 M 7 01:30:27 01:30:27 8:13
52 112 VILA GISBERT, JOSE GE 18-24 M 6 01:38:13 01:38:13 8:55
DESC 116 GARCíA FERRERO, JOSE GE 35-39 M 0 01:47:46 01:47:46 9:47
DESC 1 CASANOVA GANDIA, SARA GE 30-34 F 0 03:13:49 03:13:49 17:37
DESC 108 PEÑA VIDAL, RAFA GE 25-29 M 0 02:06:39 02:06:39 11:30
DESC 534 MARTíNEZ CUENCA, PACO GE 50+ M 0 02:30:51 02:30:51 13:42
DESC 113 GOZALBO BERZOSA, JOSE RUBEN GE 40-44 M 0 02:32:51 02:32:51 13:53
OLLLU RACERS
27 270 PéREZ GRACIA, CARLOS GE 35-39 M 10 01:24:21 01:24:21 7:40
55 240 CORRALES MOYA, JOSE MANUEL GE 40-44 M 10 01:39:20 01:39:20 9:01
DESC 24 CALVERAS MARTINEZ, IRIS GE 30-34 F 0 02:47:51 02:47:51 15:15
DESC 25 CABANES RUFETE, MARIBEL GE 35-39 F 0 03:07:51 03:07:51 17:04
OMEGABOX OCR TEAM
79 531 MARCH CHAPPUY, VICENTE GE 18-24 M 10 02:08:31 02:08:31 11:41
DESC 456 OLIVARES PEDROS, DANIEL GE 25-29 M 0 02:33:41 02:33:41 13:58
DESC 452 MONTORO GARCíA, ENRIQUE GE 25-29 M 0 02:33:41 02:33:41 13:58
PERSEO OCR TEAM
56 308 CAMPOS GARCIA, CARLOS GE 30-34 M 13 01:41:50 01:41:50 9:15
RACERS CULLERA
DESC 567 MOLINA ELMEDAISSI, JEAN SALVADOR GE 50+ M 0 02:35:55 02:35:55 14:10
RACERS LEGION ALICANTE
3 330 MONTEIRO LEAL, NILTON GE 40-44 M 1 01:16:57 01:16:57 6:59
4 179 GARCIA LIBRADO, SERGIO GE 35-39 M 2 01:17:16 01:17:16 7:01
9 178 NAVARRO, JAVI GE 30-34 M 3 01:18:58 01:18:58 7:10
13 339 GARDE CUENCA, AITOR GE 25-29 M 1 01:20:38 01:20:38 7:19
36 525 PÉREZ RUFETE, JOSE ANTONIO GE 25-29 M 6 01:30:08 01:30:08 8:11
38 577 AVELLAN ABAD, CARLOS GE 30-34 M 10 01:30:46 01:30:46 8:15
42 137 JIMéNEZ VIDAL, JUANMA GE 25-29 M 8 01:32:11 01:32:11 8:22
44 442 RAMóN MARTíNEZ, AGUSTíN GE 30-34 M 11 01:32:45 01:32:45 8:25
46 521 CARRASCO, MANUEL GE 35-39 M 13 01:33:12 01:33:12 8:28
72 510 AGUADO ROGLES, JOSé LUIS GE 35-39 M 18 01:55:06 01:55:06 10:27
73 162 RUIZ CáNOVAS, ROBERTO GE 18-24 M 9 01:57:23 01:57:23 10:40
81 522 MARTíNEZ GáLVEZ, ANTONIO GE 25-29 M 15 02:11:46 02:11:46 11:58
83 530 ZINGONI, DIEGO GE 35-39 M 21 02:16:22 02:16:22 12:23
88 520 GRAS HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL GE 25-29 M 17 02:41:59 02:41:59 14:43
91 190 GARCíA SANSANO, OSCAR GE 30-34 M 22 02:42:51 02:42:51 14:48
DESC 192 CARVAJAL VAN EST, BENJAMIN GE 30-34 M 0 02:15:32 02:15:32 12:19
DESC 516 FELIPE GARCIA, JOHNNY GE 40-44 M 0 02:35:20 02:35:20 14:07
DESC 31 PAREDES GARCIA, OLGA GE 18-24 F 0 03:18:14 03:18:14 18:01
DESC 514 CUENCA ROSELLó, ENRIQUE GE 35-39 M 0 02:15:32 02:15:32 12:19
DESC 471 RUIZ LLORIS, ALEJANDRO GE 30-34 M 0 01:45:29 01:45:29 9:35
DESC 336 MOLINA MIRALLES, KIKE GE 45-49 M 0 03:13:09 03:13:09 17:33
DESC 329 HEUSSCHEN, LOïC GE 30-34 M 0 03:02:01 03:02:01 16:32
DESC 191 CUTILLAS TOMAS, ADRIAN GE 30-34 M 0 02:46:11 02:46:11 15:06
RACERS LEGION MURCIA
20 371 BALLESTER MARTINEZ, ANTONIO GE 30-34 M 5 01:22:49 01:22:49 7:31
26 169 HERRERO HERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÁN GE 18-24 M 3 01:23:56 01:23:56 7:37
45 318 BUENDIA ARCE, DOMINGO GE 18-24 M 4 01:32:57 01:32:57 8:27
54 405 FREIXINOS SALMERON, ANTONIO GE 18-24 M 7 01:39:15 01:39:15 9:01
RACERS LEGION VALENCIA
23 282 CARRIóN ESCRIBANO, JESúS ALBERTO GE 25-29 M 4 01:23:08 01:23:08 7:33
63 122 GIMENO CARRASCO, MIGUEL ANGEL GE 35-39 M 16 01:46:36 01:46:36 9:41
65 284 BALLESTER GIL, JUAN CARLOS GE 40-44 M 14 01:48:21 01:48:21 9:51
78 286 FRANCO VALENZUELA, EDUARDO GE 25-29 M 14 02:07:30 02:07:30 11:35
84 462 FENOLLOSA PEREZ, CARLOS GE 40-44 M 17 02:22:36 02:22:36 12:57
86 299 VALENZUELA MARTIN, ALBERT GE 25-29 M 16 02:25:02 02:25:02 13:11
DESC 41 ORTEGA MARTíN, SANDRA GE 30-34 F 0 02:11:56 02:11:56 11:59
DESC 486 GIL ROSADO, JUAN PEDRO GE 30-34 M 0 02:32:49 02:32:49 13:53
DESC 285 SANCHEZ TARIN, JOSE GE 35-39 M 0 02:11:56 02:11:56 11:59
DESC 283 ALONSO GARCIA-ROVES, CHEMA GE 25-29 M 0 02:22:56 02:22:56 12:59
DESC 467 MEDINA MARíN, ÁNGEL GE 35-39 M 0 02:47:51 02:47:51 15:15
DESC 466 VERDEJO GONZáLEZ, FRAN GE 30-34 M 0 02:03:49 02:03:49 11:15
DESC 465 GARCíA ESCRICHE, PEDRO ENRIQUE GE 50+ M 0 02:33:48 02:33:48 13:58
RENTALMURTEAM
DESC 420 ALFOCEA PAREDES, MANUEL GE 18-24 M 0 02:47:00 02:47:00 15:10
RL UNBROKEN OCR TEAM
DESC 97 SANZ RIPOLLéS, LLUNA GE 25-29 F 0 02:54:20 02:54:20 15:50
RL UNBROWKEN OCR TEAM
75 550 MASIA CASINOS, IVAN GE 35-39 M 19 02:01:34 02:01:34 11:03
RLA
DESC 12 GURCHENKOVA, NATALIA GE 35-39 F 0 02:46:49 02:46:49 15:09
S-CRAZY GYM
DESC 500 PASCUAL ACEVEDO, JOSé LUIS GE 25-29 M 0 03:27:59 03:27:59 18:54
SHERPARTANOS
DESC 180 FERRIS DAVID, VICENT GE 30-34 M 0 02:04:21 02:04:21 11:18
DESC 117 GARCIA LLOPIS, VICENT SALVADOR GE 30-34 M 0 02:06:03 02:06:03 11:27
DESC 482 VALENCIANO DA COSTA, PACO GE 35-39 M 0 01:59:49 01:59:49 10:53
SPORTI
95 480 TORROMÉ SANGÜESA, SONIA GE 35-39 F 3 03:02:14 03:02:14 16:34
DESC 424 BETA TOMÁS, BORJA GE 25-29 M 0 02:30:55 02:30:55 13:43
DESC 413 BARROS CAñAS, EMILIO JOSE GE 45-49 M 0 02:50:21 02:50:21 15:29
DESC 428 CERVERA PEñARANDA, SUSANA GE 40-44 F 0 03:02:00 03:02:00 16:32
DESC 441 LAGO BARBA, CRISTOBAL GE 35-39 M 0 02:41:25 02:41:25 14:40
DESC 181 VEGA VERGARA, DANIEL GE 45-49 M 0 02:17:59 02:17:59 12:32
DESC 477 SERRANO NAVARRO, JOSE GE 35-39 M 0 02:22:52 02:22:52 12:59
TEAM THE ZOOLOOK OCR
51 211 FERNáNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, RAFITA(DUENDE) GE 40-44 M 9 01:37:54 01:37:54 8:54
77 242 MARTIN TOJAR, LUIS GE 25-29 M 13 02:05:32 02:05:32 11:24
TEAM X.X.X
DESC 170 HERNÁNDEZ GARCIA, ALBERTO GE 35-39 M 0 02:47:52 02:47:52 15:15
TOYS
DESC 457 OROZ GARCíA, JOAQUíN GE 45-49 M 0 01:13:20 01:13:20 6:40
UNBROKEN OCR TEAM
61 350 SERRANO CASTAñO, ERNESTO GE 40-44 M 12 01:43:34 01:43:34 9:24
69 450 MARTíNEZ SáNCHEZ, DAVID GE 40-44 M 16 01:53:10 01:53:10 10:17
85 435 GALLARDO GARCíA, ADRIáN GE 35-39 M 22 02:23:27 02:23:27 13:02
DESC 351 BLAZQUEZ MOR, OSCAR GE 40-44 M 0 01:37:14 01:37:14 8:50
DESC 358 PIQUER ROVIRA, DIEGO GE 35-39 M 0 02:33:24 02:33:24 13:56
DESC 359 GUALIX, J ENRIQUE GE 30-34 M 0 02:48:38 02:48:38 15:19
VENGADORES OCR
5 568 PIÑEIRO VIDAL, JOSE ANTONIO GE 40-44 M 2 01:17:27 01:17:27 7:02
8 272 RUDA OROZCO, OMAR EDUARDO GE 30-34 M 2 01:18:35 01:18:35 7:08
19 213 ESPASANDíN LEMA, DAMIáN GE 30-34 M 4 01:22:00 01:22:00 7:27
29 275 ZARTA MUñOZ, CRISTHIAN ANDRéS GE 25-29 M 5 01:24:43 01:24:43 7:42
89 14 ESTEIRO RAMOS, PAULA GE 35-39 F 2 02:42:05 02:42:05 14:44
DESC 262 MONTOTO VAZQUEZ, JESUS GE 30-34 M 0 01:15:20 01:15:20 6:50
DESC 374 DOS REIS GONZALEZ, ALBERTO GE 25-29 M 0 00:56:55 00:56:55 5:10
WOLF DEN CREW
25 536 BELLES Añó, DAVID GE 30-34 M 8 01:23:52 01:23:52 7:37
58 433 COLOMER ORTIZ, DAVID GE 30-34 M 15 01:43:17 01:43:17 9:23
DESC 95 NELSON DALEY, RIANNA GE 25-29 F 0 03:07:48 03:07:48 17:04
DESC 96 SOCARRADES GRANELL, BIBIANA GE 30-34 F 0 02:46:36 02:46:36 15:08
ZONA3FITNESS
82 479 TAMARIT DESCO, MARTIN GE 35-39 M 20 02:13:14 02:13:14 12:06