Clasificaciones por clubs Survivor Race Gandía


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
3 942 NAVARRO PLAZAS, MARTÍN GE 40-44 M 1 00:37:32 00:37:32 4:41
41 98 GARCIA PALAO, FRANCISCO JOSE GE 25-29 M 12 00:50:25 00:50:25 6:18
56 113 SIERRA FERRUS, RAFA GE 25-29 M 16 00:58:16 00:58:16 7:17
63 79 ESCRIVA BAYDAL, BORJA GE 30-34 M 16 01:03:48 01:03:48 7:58
64 108 FARTHING, THOMAS GE 25-29 M 19 01:03:53 01:03:53 7:59
68 73 ARENAS NAVARRO, JAVIER GE 25-29 M 22 01:16:52 01:16:52 9:36
DESC 114 REQUENI MARTÍNEZ, JUAN VTE GE 25-29 M 0 01:06:02 01:06:02 8:15
DESC 99 BROTONS GUILL, MIGUEL GE 18-24 M 0 01:29:42 01:29:42 11:12
DESC 72 MONTES LORENTE, MANUEL GE 35-39 M 0 01:23:34 01:23:34 10:26
DESC 63 SAGUER ROELAS, CHRISTIAN GE 25-29 M 0 01:18:21 01:18:21 9:47
AROUSAL RACERS
22 19 DONCEL ROMERO, JORGE GE 25-29 M 10 00:43:20 00:43:20 5:25
69 70 RAMOS MENA, ADRIAN GE 30-34 M 17 01:30:38 01:30:38 11:19
DESC 15 ALBARCA VANACLOIG, MÓNICA GE 35-39 F 0 01:20:12 01:20:12 10:01
CEM LES LLEBRES
12 29 REIG BORONAT, GUSTAVO GE 35-39 M 4 00:40:14 00:40:14 5:01
14 25 PASCUAL GOMEZ, VICTOR GE 50+ M 1 00:40:36 00:40:36 5:04
CLUB TRIATLÓN ARABÍ YECLA
61 90 PALAO PUCHE, PATRICIO GE 18-24 M 9 01:01:26 01:01:26 7:40
DESC 89 DIAZ JIMENEZ, AITOR GE 35-39 M 0 00:59:40 00:59:40 7:27
CORPORE
DESC 109 MONFORT VENTURA, FERNANDO GE 30-34 M 0 01:26:21 01:26:21 10:47
CORPORE TEAM
65 51 BENÍTEZ GÓMEZ, HECTOR GE 25-29 M 20 01:04:45 01:04:45 8:05
CROSSFIT RAVAL
21 92 AGUT CALDUCH, MARC GE 25-29 M 9 00:43:10 00:43:10 5:23
EGYPTIAN RACERS
8 14 AZORIN SÁNCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL GE 30-34 M 3 00:39:12 00:39:12 4:54
DESC 13 BOLUDA VICENT, ISABEL GE 30-34 F 0 01:52:11 01:52:11 14:01
EGYPTIAN-RACE
2 16 PERICÁS CAUDELI, JOSE MIGUEL GE 30-34 M 1 00:37:31 00:37:31 4:41
DESC 53 EGEA GRAU, DAVID GE 30-34 M 0 01:14:23 01:14:23 9:17
ELEMENTS ELITE
DESC 6 ROSSER, CLAIRE GE 35-39 F 0 01:50:04 01:50:04 13:45
ELITE TEAM
38 111 CERVERA PEÑARANDA, IVAN GE 30-34 M 8 00:48:18 00:48:18 6:02
DESC 9 CHILLERON ESTIVALIS, ANA GE 30-34 F 0 02:18:50 02:18:50 17:21
FITNESS CROSS RAVAL
60 86 LENCINA SANCHEZ, SERGIO GE 25-29 M 17 01:01:25 01:01:25 7:40
62 95 BANON NAVARRO, DAVID GE 25-29 M 18 01:01:28 01:01:28 7:41
DESC 94 MALO MILARA, IVAN GE 25-29 M 0 01:15:22 01:15:22 9:25
DESC 93 GARCIA MONSERRATE, FRANCISCO JESUS DE BORJA GE 25-29 M 0 01:31:23 01:31:23 11:25
DESC 88 GIL EBRÍ, IMANOL GE 18-24 M 0 01:20:15 01:20:15 10:01
G.R.D. OCR EVOLUTION
16 60 LIRA URREA, PEDRO GE 18-24 M 1 00:40:55 00:40:55 5:06
40 64 BLANCH CABALLERO, IVÁN GE 18-24 M 6 00:50:22 00:50:22 6:17
H3 BOX TRAINING
28 115 FREIXINOS SALMERON, ANTONIO GE 18-24 M 2 00:44:50 00:44:50 5:36
HELL'S GLADIATORS
1 32 HANZAZE, ABDERRAHIM MENORES M 1 00:35:43 00:35:43 4:27
32 106 SORIANO GIL, PACO GE 40-44 M 4 00:45:36 00:45:36 5:42
IMPALA SPORT CLUB
19 91 AGUT CALDUCH, PAU GE 25-29 M 8 00:42:38 00:42:38 5:19
INDEPENDIENTE
5 1 OLIVER MENGUAL, RAÜL GE 25-29 M 2 00:38:13 00:38:13 4:46
7 34 SAINZ MIR, DANIEL GE 35-39 M 1 00:39:07 00:39:07 4:53
13 4 FUSTER, ANDRES GE 25-29 M 4 00:40:22 00:40:22 5:02
26 97 QUESADA GARCIA, ANTONIO GE 30-34 M 4 00:44:26 00:44:26 5:33
30 26 SANCHEZ SANZ, DAVID GE 40-44 M 3 00:45:13 00:45:13 5:39
42 41 PLATA MARTINEZ, PEDRO GE 30-34 M 9 00:50:36 00:50:36 6:19
44 103 OROZCO ZARAGOZI, JUAN GE 30-34 M 10 00:51:43 00:51:43 6:27
49 23 PASCUAL RUZ, JOAN GE 25-29 M 14 00:53:34 00:53:34 6:41
DESC 50 RIBALTA MANSERGAS, IVÁN GE 35-39 M 0 01:09:28 01:09:28 8:41
DESC 62 GANDIA CANO, JOSE VICENTE GE 30-34 M 0 01:08:00 01:08:00 8:30
DESC 104 HUEDO LÓPEZ, DANIEL GE 30-34 M 0 01:01:03 01:01:03 7:37
IRONGYM
43 69 IGLESIAS LÓPEZ, MANUEL GE 40-44 M 5 00:51:05 00:51:05 6:23
67 68 BELLVER SANTAMARÍA, RAMÓN GE 35-39 M 10 01:12:15 01:12:15 9:01
NEW GYM RACERS
9 7 SOS RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO GE 35-39 M 2 00:39:35 00:39:35 4:56
37 45 SORIA AVELLANEDA, CRISTIAN GE 35-39 M 7 00:47:57 00:47:57 5:59
51 107 ACERO DIEZ, MANUEL ANGEL GE 40-44 M 6 00:54:20 00:54:20 6:47
OCR AMICX
10 28 CONEJERO TORRÓ, VICENTE GE 35-39 M 3 00:39:43 00:39:43 4:57
29 18 VILA GISBERT, JOSE GE 18-24 M 3 00:45:06 00:45:06 5:38
DESC 17 CASANOVA GANDIA, SARA GE 30-34 F 0 02:20:06 02:20:06 17:30
OMEGABOX OCR TEAM
DESC 48 CHIRIVELLA CERVERA, DANIEL GE 25-29 M 0 01:29:07 01:29:07 11:08
DESC 43 PALLARDÓ MUÑOZ, CARLOS GE 25-29 M 0 01:29:07 01:29:07 11:08
DESC 42 HERMOSILLA RODRIGO, JOSE ANGEL GE 25-29 M 0 01:29:07 01:29:07 11:08
DESC 5 FLOR BESÓ, CRISTINA GE 25-29 F 0 01:46:56 01:46:56 13:22
DESC 40 MONTORO GARCIA, ENRIQUE GE 25-29 M 0 01:36:36 01:36:36 12:04
DESC 46 VAZ GONZÁLEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL GE 35-39 M 0 01:29:08 01:29:08 11:08
RACER LEGIÓN VALENCIA
47 47 FRANCO VALENZUELA, EDUARDO GE 25-29 M 13 00:52:52 00:52:52 6:36
DESC 66 VERDEJO GONZÁLEZ, FRAN GE 30-34 M 0 03:17:54 03:17:54 24:44:00
RACERS LEGION ALICANTE
4 22 GARDE CUENCA, AITOR GE 25-29 M 1 00:38:02 00:38:02 4:45
6 84 AVELLAN ABAD, CARLOS GE 30-34 M 2 00:38:30 00:38:30 4:48
18 24 PÉREZ RUFETE, JOSE ANTONIO GE 25-29 M 7 00:42:17 00:42:17 5:17
20 30 GARCIA LIBRADO, SERGIO GE 45-49 M 1 00:43:07 00:43:07 5:23
25 44 JIMÉNEZ VIDAL, JUAN MANUEL GE 25-29 M 11 00:44:25 00:44:25 5:33
31 80 RAMON MARTINEZ, AGUSTIN GE 30-34 M 6 00:45:25 00:45:25 5:40
33 71 RUIZ CÁNOVAS, ROBERTO GE 18-24 M 4 00:45:40 00:45:40 5:42
34 83 CARVAJAL VAN EST, BENJAMIN GE 30-34 M 7 00:46:09 00:46:09 5:46
39 21 CARRASCO, MANUEL GE 35-39 M 8 00:50:19 00:50:19 6:17
50 81 GARCÍA SANSANO, OSCAR GE 30-34 M 13 00:53:44 00:53:44 6:43
57 96 PALERMO, MATHIAS GE 18-24 M 7 00:58:18 00:58:18 7:17
58 76 CALATAYUD SANTAMARIA, JESÚS MARIA GE 18-24 M 8 00:59:07 00:59:07 7:23
59 75 MOLINA MIRALLES, KIKE GE 45-49 M 2 00:59:21 00:59:21 7:25
66 85 GRAS HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL GE 25-29 M 21 01:07:49 01:07:49 8:28
DESC 82 AMOROS BALLESTER, ROBERTO GE 30-34 M 0 01:27:47 01:27:47 10:58
DESC 116 TAUSTE LOZANO, SAUL GE 30-34 M 0 01:31:06 01:31:06 11:23
DESC 77 HEUSSCHEN, LOÏC GE 30-34 M 0 01:19:31 01:19:31 9:56
RACERS LEGION MURCIA
11 948 GÓMEZ PÉREZ, SERGIO GE 25-29 M 3 00:40:03 00:40:03 5:00
RACERS LEGIÓN VALENCIA
17 61 CARRIÓN ESCRIBANO, JESUS ALBERTO GE 25-29 M 6 00:41:01 00:41:01 5:07
RACERS LEGION VALENCIA
53 57 ALONSO GARCIA ROVES, CHEMA GE 25-29 M 15 00:56:19 00:56:19 7:02
RACERS LEGIÓN VALENCIA
55 67 FENOLLOSA PEREZ, CARLOS GE 40-44 M 7 00:56:52 00:56:52 7:06
DESC 56 MEDINA MARÍN, ÁNGEL GE 35-39 M 0 01:33:46 01:33:46 11:43
RL UNBROKEN OCR TEAM
24 101 MARTINEZ CLEMENTE, AARON GE 35-39 M 5 00:44:11 00:44:11 5:31
48 65 MASIA CASINOS, IVAN GE 35-39 M 9 00:53:22 00:53:22 6:40
54 100 GUALIX, J. ENRIQUE GE 30-34 M 15 00:56:39 00:56:39 7:04
RLA
DESC 8 GURCHENKOVA, NATALIA GE 35-39 F 0 02:06:44 02:06:44 15:50
SHERPARTANOS
35 55 FERRAGUD FERRAGUD, DAVID GE 18-24 M 5 00:46:21 00:46:21 5:47
DESC 110 FERRIS DAVID, VICENT GE 30-34 M 0 01:23:41 01:23:41 10:27
SIFRETEAM
DESC 54 CARREÑO JAEN, MARCOS GE 18-24 M 0 00:46:21 00:46:21 5:47
SPORTÍ
45 112 REAL FERNÁNDEZ, DAVID GE 30-34 M 11 00:51:48 00:51:48 6:28
SURVIVOR OCR TEAM
15 11 FRESNEDA, RAÚL GE 25-29 M 5 00:40:48 00:40:48 5:06
46 52 STRAUBEL ROVIRA, ALEJANDRO GE 30-34 M 12 00:52:03 00:52:03 6:30
DESC 59 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, LIONEL GE 30-34 M 0 00:59:56 00:59:56 7:29
UNBROKEN OCR TEAM
23 87 SERRANO CASTAÑO, ERNESTO GE 40-44 M 2 00:43:57 00:43:57 5:29
36 74 PIQUER ROVIRA, DIEGO GE 35-39 M 6 00:47:31 00:47:31 5:56
WOLF DEN CREW
27 38 BELLÉS AÑÓ, DAVID GE 30-34 M 5 00:44:30 00:44:30 5:33
52 35 COMPAÑ AYMERICH, MAURO GE 30-34 M 14 00:55:36 00:55:36 6:57
DESC 37 LEAL LOPEZ, FELIX GE 25-29 M 0 01:09:59 01:09:59 8:44
DESC 3 SOCARRADES, BIBIANA GE 30-34 F 0 01:55:29 01:55:29 14:26
DESC 36 DE LOS SANTOS MIÑANA, VICENTE GE 18-24 M 0 01:14:29 01:14:29 9:18
DESC 2 NELSON, RIANNA GE 25-29 F 0 01:55:28 01:55:28 14:26