Clasificaciones por clubs Trail Castell d'Aixa


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
BOTAMARGES
73 148 CERESOLA PIERA, FRANCISCO Vet B masc 10 01:56:24 01:56:24 9:42
C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS
42 151 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet A masc 12 01:33:50 01:33:50 7:49
C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS
43 183 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet A masc 13 01:33:50 01:33:50 7:49
60 190 MOLINA FUSTER, JOSE DAVID Vet A masc 18 01:48:05 01:48:05 9:00
C.A. BENIDORM
32 118 RODRIGUEZ SEDEñO, PILAR Vet B fem 1 01:26:46 01:26:46 7:13
61 177 AUSINA PASTOR, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B masc 7 01:48:24 01:48:24 9:02
C.A. BÈRNIA XALO
5 188 SEGUí MOLL, ARNAU Sénior masc 4 01:09:34 01:09:34 5:47
8 184 CABRERA MARTINEZ, SEBASTIà Vet A masc 1 01:11:05 01:11:05 5:55
23 185 REUS AVELLA, TONI Vet A masc 7 01:23:12 01:23:12 6:56
31 154 TORRALLARDONA LANDALUZE, NITYANANDA Sénior masc 16 01:26:31 01:26:31 7:12
81 186 SENDRA PONS, PABLO Vet A masc 22 02:05:26 02:05:26 10:27
C.A. CORRECOSTERES-FORMA MOBLES
37 101 RóDENAS MARCO, ISABEL Sénior fem 2 01:27:42 01:27:42 7:18
40 141 LIZARTE MALDONADO, JUAN ANTONIO Sénior masc 19 01:31:21 01:31:21 7:36
41 123 SOTO CANO, FRANCISCO JOSé Sénior masc 20 01:31:53 01:31:53 7:39
46 121 MARTÍ ESPINOS, SANTIAGO Vet A masc 15 01:34:38 01:34:38 7:53
52 143 ANDRéS AGULLES, HéCTOR Sénior masc 21 01:38:51 01:38:51 8:14
53 108 FORNELL, MANUELA Vet A fem 2 01:40:16 01:40:16 8:21
55 142 MORENO RUIZ, JAVIER Vet A masc 17 01:41:11 01:41:11 8:25
78 174 CARREñO JAEN, SANDRO Vet A masc 21 02:00:33 02:00:33 10:02
79 115 BUIGUES GRIMALT, MAVI Vet A fem 7 02:00:33 02:00:33 10:02
82 122 NAVALMORAL MAS , JOSE LUíS Vet A masc 23 02:08:25 02:08:25 10:42
C.A. CORREMUNDOS
54 189 VALLES GARCIA, XIMO Vet A masc 16 01:40:45 01:40:45 8:23
57 105 FLETCHER, AMANDA Vet C fem 1 01:46:10 01:46:10 8:50
C.A. DIANIUM-BALEARIA
29 167 MARCO MARTI, JOSE MANUEL Vet B masc 4 01:25:39 01:25:39 7:08
47 165 FAYOS MOLLA, ISAÏES Vet C masc 1 01:34:47 01:34:47 7:53
66 113 MARCO MARTI, MARISA Vet B fem 2 01:49:48 01:49:48 9:09
67 166 IBANYEZ ORTOLA, PEP Vet B masc 8 01:50:30 01:50:30 9:12
71 137 FORNéS SENDRA, OSCAR Junior masc 3 01:55:44 01:55:44 9:38
80 107 SENDRA PONS, IOLANDA Vet B fem 5 02:01:12 02:01:12 10:06
C.A. GATA
25 147 BALLESTER IBáñEZ, JORDI Sénior masc 13 01:23:34 01:23:34 6:57
C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA
22 173 BOVER I BOLUFER, RAUL Vet A masc 6 01:22:17 01:22:17 6:51
C.D. L'ESPENTA
50 134 SANCHIS MORATO, SALVADOR Vet C masc 2 01:36:44 01:36:44 8:03
51 133 SORIA GUILLEM, FEDERICO Vet B masc 6 01:36:44 01:36:44 8:03
C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA
2 155 PEREZ REIG, DAVID Sénior masc 1 01:05:32 01:05:32 5:27
C.E.DORSAL 19 PEGO
72 156 PONS LORENTE, JOAN Vet B masc 9 01:56:23 01:56:23 9:41
C.M.A. LA FAIXA
7 158 SOLER SALVÀ, JAIRO Sénior masc 5 01:10:34 01:10:34 5:52
14 180 PONS AUSINA, JAVIER Vet A masc 4 01:16:49 01:16:49 6:24
19 175 PEDRO SIGNES , VICENTE Sénior masc 11 01:18:45 01:18:45 6:33
24 146 IBAÑEZ MIRALLES, LLUÍS Sénior masc 12 01:23:33 01:23:33 6:57
38 179 CASELLES SIGNES, DIEGO Sénior masc 18 01:29:55 01:29:55 7:29
CAP I CUA TRAIL
84 138 MAS, XIMO Vet A masc 24 02:18:34 02:18:34 11:32
CLUB DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA LA SAFO
12 129 MOLL LLODRÁ, MIQUEL Sénior masc 6 01:14:56 01:14:56 6:14
CLUB TRIATLO OLIVA
21 128 SENDRA PEREZ, CARLOS Junior masc 2 01:21:33 01:21:33 6:47
CMA LA FAIXA
18 135 FORNES ALBEROLA, JAUME Sénior masc 10 01:18:45 01:18:45 6:33
G.A. PUBLIDOM
56 106 DIXON, MICHELLE Vet A fem 3 01:43:23 01:43:23 8:36
G.A. RUNNERS DéNIA
28 136 CHICO LóPEZ, FERNANDO Vet A masc 9 01:25:39 01:25:39 7:08
GINESTAR C.A. BENISSA
3 153 VENGUT, HECTOR Sénior masc 2 01:06:46 01:06:46 5:33
4 150 JIMéNEZ JIMéNEZ, CHRISTIAN DAVID Sénior masc 3 01:08:07 01:08:07 5:40
6 144 GUARDIOLA PEREZ, ANTONI Junior masc 1 01:09:52 01:09:52 5:49
26 145 JANKOUK, HAMID Vet A masc 8 01:25:11 01:25:11 7:05
33 160 REUS ROSELLO, JOSE LUIS Vet B masc 5 01:26:46 01:26:46 7:13
35 102 BERTOMEU VIVES , RAQUEL Sénior fem 1 01:27:09 01:27:09 7:15
48 117 GARRIGUES, GEMA Vet A fem 1 01:35:07 01:35:07 7:55
49 103 IVARS RIBES, ALÍCIA Sénior fem 4 01:35:08 01:35:08 7:55
70 119 SAMPER LASSO, MIREYA Vet B fem 4 01:53:15 01:53:15 9:26
GRUP ESPELEOLÒGIC GATENSE
59 109 MULET MESTRE, SíLVIA Vet A fem 5 01:47:22 01:47:22 8:56
INDEPENDIENTE
1 149 DEVESA FERRER, JOSÉ MIGUEL Vet B masc 1 01:05:17 01:05:17 5:26
INDEPENDIENTE
9 187 DEL CASTILLO MARTINEZ, PASCUAL Vet B masc 2 01:11:52 01:11:52 5:59
INDEPENDIENTE
10 181 PERLES MOLINES, FRAN Vet A masc 2 01:12:29 01:12:29 6:02
11 169 PEDROS FERMIN, LUIS MANUEL Vet A masc 3 01:14:48 01:14:48 6:14
15 132 FRESNEDA, RAUL Sénior masc 7 01:17:27 01:17:27 6:27
20 170 BISQUERT PARDO , MIGUE ÁNGEL Vet A masc 5 01:18:59 01:18:59 6:34
27 131 MORA GADEA, BORJA Sénior masc 14 01:25:17 01:25:17 7:06
30 124 ORTS SORIANO, JOSE MARíA Sénior masc 15 01:26:23 01:26:23 7:11
34 152 DIJKSTRA, HYLKE Vet A masc 10 01:26:55 01:26:55 7:14
39 178 PUEBLA, ADRIÁN Vet A masc 11 01:31:11 01:31:11 7:35
44 172 RIVERA TORRES, MIGUEL Vet A masc 14 01:34:16 01:34:16 7:51
45 120 WHITE, FRANCES Sénior fem 3 01:34:37 01:34:37 7:53
58 112 FERRER BERTOMEU, JESSICA Vet A fem 4 01:46:45 01:46:45 8:53
62 159 DUTLER, CLAUDIO Vet C masc 3 01:48:48 01:48:48 9:04
63 116 RAMIREZ MULET, SONIA Sénior fem 5 01:48:56 01:48:56 9:04
64 104 CRUZ GóMEZ, JANETH Vet A fem 6 01:49:24 01:49:24 9:07
65 130 GOMEZ CANTERO, ANTONIO Vet C masc 4 01:49:25 01:49:25 9:07
74 114 GINER CALATAYUD, MARIA ANGELS Sénior fem 6 01:57:03 01:57:03 9:45
77 139 SIGNES HERRERO , MIGUEL Vet A masc 20 01:59:42 01:59:42 9:58
83 162 MARTINEZ BAUTISTA, FRANCISCO Vet B masc 12 02:14:19 02:14:19 11:11
85 164 PETRUS, THOMAS Vet B masc 13 02:18:51 02:18:51 11:34
86 110 SESMERO CEDIEL, SONIA Vet B fem 6 02:18:56 02:18:56 11:34
87 163 GALLEGO GALVEZ, FERNADO Vet C masc 6 02:19:22 02:19:22 11:36
IRUN CALP
68 111 SANCHEZ SAEZ, PAQUI Vet B fem 3 01:52:25 01:52:25 9:22
MANDRILADORA ALPESA
13 127 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON Vet B masc 3 01:15:28 01:15:28 6:17
PAS A PAS
75 171 SANCHIS BELTRAMO, VICENTE Vet A masc 19 01:57:47 01:57:47 9:48
RACERS LEGION ALICANTE
69 126 OLIVER ESCRIVà, JOSE MARIA Vet C masc 5 01:52:59 01:52:59 9:24
SENSEPRESA
76 168 FORNES MORERA, JOSE JAVIER Vet B masc 11 01:57:47 01:57:47 9:48
SURVIVOR OCR TEAM
16 125 ROSELLO IVARS, JACOB Sénior masc 8 01:17:29 01:17:29 6:27
17 161 STRAUBEL ROVIRA, ALEJANDRO Sénior masc 9 01:17:46 01:17:46 6:28
36 191 BERTOMEU, HECTOR Sénior masc 17 01:27:10 01:27:10 7:15