Clasificaciones por clubs XXVI Volta a Peu Miramar 2017


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
9 278 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO Sènior masc 4 00:28:47 00:28:47 3:28
10 269 AZAÑA BARBA, BORJA Sènior masc 5 00:28:57 00:28:57 3:29
34 275 SAVALL SANTOS, ANDRES Sènior masc 14 00:31:43 00:31:46 3:49
35 273 ABALDE, FERNANDO Sènior masc 15 00:31:50 00:31:52 3:50
42 282 MARTI, KIKO 0 00:32:41 00:32:42 3:56
77 267 SANCHO COLL, PATXO Veterans A masc 12 00:34:26 00:34:27 4:09
85 286 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Veterans C masc 15 00:35:18 00:35:18 4:15
111 281 ALVAREZ, AVELINO Veterans B masc 19 00:36:16 00:36:26 4:23
128 271 MUNDIN, JAMES Veterans A masc 19 00:37:28 00:37:33 4:31
142 268 MARQUES FIGUERES, EMILIO Veterans A masc 21 00:38:35 00:38:42 4:39
158 283 VERDU ANDRES, RICHARD Sènior masc 62 00:39:19 00:39:31 4:45
178 272 MARIA, LUIS Veterans A masc 27 00:41:27 00:41:35 5:00
180 270 VIDAL MICO, ALEX Veterans A masc 28 00:41:27 00:41:42 5:01
214 276 AIROS MIGUEL, RAFAEL Sènior masc 75 00:44:14 00:44:20 5:20
221 279 GARCIA RODENAS, FRANCISCO Veterans C masc 35 00:45:04 00:45:17 5:27
259 277 SIVERA, SUSANA Veterans C fem 19 00:52:21 00:52:31 6:19
ASF RUNNERS
242 176 MOLL LLACER, PEPE Sènior masc 84 00:47:59 00:48:06 5:47
ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA
52 241 CABRERA SEVILLA, PEDRO Sènior masc 23 00:33:08 00:33:09 3:59
65 225 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL Veterans C masc 12 00:33:52 00:33:52 4:04
68 67 LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO Veterans C masc 13 00:34:00 00:34:01 4:05
ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO MEDIOLANUM
1 114 VEGA BALLESTEROS, PEDRO Sènior masc 1 00:25:58 00:25:59 3:07
C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS
19 127 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Sènior masc 9 00:29:46 00:29:47 3:35
124 280 GARRIGóS FEMENíA, DANI Sènior masc 46 00:37:16 00:37:23 4:30
C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD
49 80 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO Veterans B masc 10 00:33:02 00:33:04 3:59
97 132 CABANILLES TORRES , JOSE Sènior masc 38 00:35:43 00:35:44 4:18
233 79 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Veterans C fem 15 00:46:10 00:46:21 5:35
C. GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA
37 231 CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP Veterans C masc 5 00:31:56 00:31:58 3:51
106 112 IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO Veterans C masc 18 00:35:56 00:36:00 4:20
189 232 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA Veterans C fem 11 00:41:52 00:42:02 5:03
250 226 NAVE FLUXA, XELO Veterans B fem 8 00:49:18 00:49:33 5:58
C.A GUADASSUAR
6 258 VALVERDE GREGORI, JOSE Veterans B masc 1 00:27:33 00:27:33 3:19
C.A. ALCOI
213 116 ALCARAZ AGULLò, ENRIC Junior masc 7 00:43:56 00:44:02 5:18
C.A. ALTEA
228 18 RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSé CARLOS Veterans B masc 30 00:45:27 00:45:46 5:30
266 19 GASPAR ACàMER, JOSé ÀNGEL Veterans A masc 38 00:52:44 00:53:03 6:23
C.A. AUTOMOCIÓN MOLL
5 274 TORMO GARCIA, ISIDRO SALVADOR Sènior masc 3 00:27:25 00:27:26 3:18
7 166 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Veterans A masc 2 00:27:49 00:27:48 3:21
50 200 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSé VICENTE Sènior masc 22 00:33:05 00:33:06 3:59
145 248 BANYULS CASTELLO, ISA Veterans A fem 7 00:38:54 00:38:57 4:41
146 285 MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO Sènior masc 53 00:38:55 00:39:00 4:42
C.A. CAMALLAES
99 162 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Veterans B masc 17 00:35:36 00:35:48 4:18
C.A. CORREMUNDOS
43 99 MARIN GINER, SERGIO DAVID Veterans B masc 8 00:32:41 00:32:45 3:56
44 65 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO Sènior masc 19 00:32:40 00:32:46 3:56
103 139 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Veterans A fem 4 00:35:58 00:35:57 4:19
122 227 AMBLER , LOUISE Veterans C fem 5 00:36:56 00:36:57 4:27
179 216 MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI Veterans B masc 26 00:41:35 00:41:41 5:01
203 228 BISHOP , JONATHAN Veterans C masc 31 00:43:13 00:43:24 5:13
204 229 ALEXANDRA, BISHOP Sènior fem 7 00:43:14 00:43:25 5:13
207 66 CATALAN IVARS, ROSA MARIA Veterans A fem 9 00:43:39 00:43:45 5:16
C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA
256 92 AVILA SERRANO, MIGUEL Veterans C masc 39 00:51:11 00:51:24 6:11
C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT
28 244 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Veterans C masc 4 00:31:03 00:31:06 3:44
C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT
222 170 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN Veterans C masc 36 00:45:07 00:45:24 5:28
C.A. DIANIUM TURURAC
53 105 JORRO RAMON, JORDI Sènior masc 24 00:33:07 00:33:09 3:59
55 193 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA Veterans B fem 1 00:33:10 00:33:13 4:00
C.A. GATA
45 87 CASELLES PEDRO, JOSE Veterans C masc 7 00:32:51 00:32:54 3:57
54 88 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO Veterans C masc 8 00:33:08 00:33:11 3:59
56 90 TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME Veterans C masc 9 00:33:13 00:33:15 4:00
C.A. KILÓMETRO 42
3 198 SALMERÓN OLCINA, ADRIÁN Sènior masc 2 00:27:09 00:27:09 3:16
C.A. L'OLLERIA
116 155 BOLUDA LLUCH, DANIEL Veterans A masc 16 00:36:25 00:36:38 4:24
223 77 MICó SANZ, DANI Sènior masc 77 00:45:16 00:45:29 5:28
224 76 BOSCà CASTELLó, GEMMA Veterans C fem 14 00:45:16 00:45:30 5:28
C.A. LA RABOSA
134 150 AMAT MOYA, RAüL Sènior masc 51 00:38:15 00:38:24 4:37
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA
21 209 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Veterans B masc 2 00:30:03 00:30:03 3:37
C.A. LA XARA
64 81 VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS Veterans C masc 11 00:33:45 00:33:50 4:04
C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA
46 101 LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL Sènior masc 20 00:32:51 00:32:56 3:58
199 235 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE Veterans A masc 32 00:42:47 00:42:58 5:10
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES
13 1 GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORDI Veterans A masc 5 00:29:20 00:29:20 3:32
47 4 GALAN ANTON, ANDRES Sènior masc 21 00:33:01 00:33:00 3:58
72 9 PEIRO MIÑANA, JOSE Veterans C masc 14 00:34:05 00:34:07 4:06
160 8 CANOVES, XAVI Veterans B masc 24 00:39:40 00:39:46 4:47
163 7 ORTOLA MOLTO, SYLVIA Veterans B fem 5 00:39:40 00:39:47 4:47
192 5 ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR Sènior masc 69 00:42:11 00:42:14 5:05
218 2 CALINA, ALEXANDRA Sènior fem 9 00:44:25 00:44:28 5:21
238 3 ESCRIVA ANDRES, ISA Veterans C fem 16 00:47:13 00:47:17 5:41
C.A. ONDARA
67 156 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN Sènior masc 30 00:33:52 00:33:57 4:05
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
12 54 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS Veterans A masc 4 00:29:15 00:29:15 3:31
15 75 ROCHER SASTRE, FERNANDO Veterans C masc 1 00:29:22 00:29:24 3:32
16 71 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID Veterans C masc 2 00:29:23 00:29:25 3:32
17 74 ASCó ARMENGOL, HILDE Veterans A masc 6 00:29:24 00:29:25 3:32
24 284 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, JERONIMO Veterans B masc 3 00:30:28 00:30:29 3:40
51 243 ROVIRA CASANOVA, RICARDO Veterans A masc 9 00:33:07 00:33:09 3:59
73 53 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA Veterans B fem 2 00:34:15 00:34:16 4:07
74 142 PONS MARí, JESúS Veterans A masc 10 00:34:09 00:34:18 4:07
88 126 BONA ROLDAN, DAVID Sènior masc 35 00:35:25 00:35:29 4:16
96 220 APARICIO VARON, PALOMA Veterans B fem 3 00:35:34 00:35:41 4:18
105 72 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI Veterans C fem 4 00:35:55 00:35:59 4:20
113 224 REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVIER Sènior masc 44 00:36:22 00:36:30 4:23
137 191 METOLA CATALA, JOSÉ M. Veterans B masc 22 00:38:23 00:38:31 4:38
138 189 PEREZ GALLARDO , CHARO Veterans C fem 7 00:38:25 00:38:32 4:38
140 73 MOLINA BáEZ, SARA Veterans B fem 4 00:38:38 00:38:42 4:39
174 183 DELGADO CLAROS, ANA Veterans C fem 8 00:41:04 00:41:12 4:57
181 190 BOU PEIRO, LOURDES Veterans B fem 6 00:41:36 00:41:44 5:01
183 179 Añó FENOLLAR, CAROL Veterans B fem 7 00:41:42 00:41:50 5:02
C.A. ULTRAMANS
209 246 GADEA PEREZ, ADRIA Sènior masc 73 00:43:41 00:43:46 5:16
C.A. XERESA
121 163 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Veterans C masc 19 00:36:43 00:36:53 4:26
193 199 LLORET MAHIQUES, ANTONIO Veterans A masc 30 00:42:16 00:42:26 5:06
194 195 CHULIA FLUIXA, TONI Veterans A masc 31 00:42:17 00:42:26 5:06
C.A.FRANC BENEYTO R.DENIA
4 217 PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER Veterans A masc 1 00:27:19 00:27:20 3:17
C.C. CAMALLAES
159 211 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Sènior fem 4 00:39:20 00:39:32 4:45
C.C. EL GARBI
57 180 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTíN Veterans B masc 11 00:33:13 00:33:21 4:01
82 197 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA Veterans A fem 2 00:34:57 00:34:56 4:12
89 85 BERNA, JAVI Sènior masc 36 00:35:28 00:35:31 4:16
90 242 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Veterans B masc 15 00:35:28 00:35:32 4:16
91 204 MASCARELL CHOVA, PAULA Veterans A fem 3 00:35:32 00:35:32 4:16
94 164 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Sènior masc 37 00:35:35 00:35:39 4:17
98 205 GALERA GREGORI, ALEJANDRO Sènior masc 39 00:35:46 00:35:46 4:18
100 107 GóMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Veterans C fem 3 00:35:47 00:35:48 4:18
101 137 ROS BARBER, RAFA Veterans C masc 17 00:35:43 00:35:49 4:18
132 138 ROS SELFA, RAFA Sènior masc 50 00:38:00 00:38:10 4:36
143 260 SORIA TERCERO, DIEGO Sènior masc 52 00:38:40 00:38:44 4:40
173 106 GóMEZ TERRE, MºCARMEN Sènior fem 5 00:40:46 00:40:52 4:55
187 159 MARTI NOVELL, MARISA Veterans C fem 9 00:41:52 00:42:00 5:03
219 31 GIRBAU PALAZON, MONTSERRAT Veterans C fem 13 00:44:16 00:44:31 5:21
234 32 AGUILERA HINOJOSA, ILDEFONSO Veterans B masc 31 00:46:07 00:46:22 5:35
246 124 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Veterans C fem 17 00:49:13 00:49:21 5:56
C.C. PILES
144 37 GARCIA MOLINO, MIGUEL Veterans B masc 23 00:38:35 00:38:50 4:40
239 82 MOMPARLER CAMARENA, FRANCISCO Veterans C masc 37 00:47:17 00:47:22 5:42
C.C. XERACO
30 262 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Junior masc 2 00:31:11 00:31:10 3:45
130 188 SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN Sènior masc 49 00:37:30 00:37:47 4:33
C.D. L'ESPENTA
11 196 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER Sènior masc 6 00:29:12 00:29:12 3:31
32 254 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO Veterans B masc 6 00:31:19 00:31:22 3:46
41 208 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER Veterans C masc 6 00:32:35 00:32:40 3:56
75 263 CREMADES BARROS, PERE Sènior masc 33 00:34:20 00:34:22 4:08
80 28 ORTOLA ORTOLA, ANA Veterans C fem 2 00:34:42 00:34:44 4:11
93 29 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Veterans C masc 16 00:35:36 00:35:38 4:17
C.D. MASKTRI
118 144 SAN VICENTE, SALVA Veterans A masc 17 00:36:42 00:36:47 4:25
197 48 PERET NOGUERA, JOAN Sènior masc 70 00:42:48 00:42:53 5:10
C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA
117 98 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO Veterans B masc 20 00:36:38 00:36:45 4:25
CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO
205 78 SOLBES PASCUAL , FRANCISCO Veterans C masc 32 00:43:27 00:43:27 5:14
CLUB TRIATLó CORRIOL
125 128 RIBES MOMPARLER, ÀNGELA Sènior fem 2 00:37:22 00:37:29 4:31
127 129 RIBES MOMPARLER, TERESA Sènior fem 3 00:37:22 00:37:30 4:31
CLUB TRIATLó OLIVA
70 266 CREMADES BARROS, XIMO Sènior masc 31 00:34:00 00:34:03 4:06
FRANC. BENEYTO RUNNERS
147 177 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Sènior masc 54 00:38:58 00:39:02 4:42
G.A. PUBLIDOM
92 135 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Veterans A masc 14 00:35:28 00:35:34 4:17
255 178 MARTÍNEZ ESTRUCH , RAUL Veterans A masc 34 00:50:37 00:50:43 6:06
G.A. RUNNERS DENIA
123 237 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO Veterans C masc 20 00:36:49 00:36:59 4:27
249 93 MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE Veterans C masc 38 00:49:22 00:49:30 5:57
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA
217 145 VIDAL VIDAL, DIANA Veterans A fem 11 00:44:13 00:44:26 5:21
G.E. LA CARENA
26 130 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Sènior masc 12 00:30:38 00:30:40 3:41
I-RUN CALP
202 102 CAMÁÑEZ GINESTAR, PACO Veterans B masc 29 00:42:59 00:43:11 5:12
INDENDIENTE
182 115 FRASQUET ORIOLA, JOSE Sènior masc 68 00:41:46 00:41:50 5:02
INDEPENDENT
22 45 GARCIA CARDONA, ENRIQUE Veterans A masc 7 00:30:05 00:30:05 3:37
23 10 MAS CLOQUELL, IVAN Sènior masc 10 00:30:15 00:30:16 3:38
31 61 WHITE, MATTHEW Veterans A masc 8 00:31:20 00:31:21 3:46
33 34 APARISI ALEMANY, JESúS Sènior masc 13 00:31:20 00:31:24 3:47
39 43 CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN Veterans B masc 7 00:32:09 00:32:14 3:53
48 70 GARCIA VIDAL, JOSE ANTONIO Veterans B masc 9 00:33:02 00:33:04 3:59
61 33 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT Sènior masc 28 00:33:23 00:33:27 4:01
62 25 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Veterans C masc 10 00:33:36 00:33:41 4:03
63 89 CLIMENT CALDERóN , ALEX Sènior masc 29 00:33:46 00:33:47 4:04
66 42 GREGORIHORTELANO, GERARD Veterans B masc 12 00:33:54 00:33:55 4:05
71 26 FERRER APARISI, IVAN Sènior masc 32 00:33:58 00:34:04 4:06
79 141 GIMENEZ DE PEDRO, VICENTE Veterans B masc 13 00:34:38 00:34:39 4:10
81 84 LóPEZ CERRO, GEMA Veterans A fem 1 00:34:49 00:34:49 4:11
83 157 TARRAZONA CASTELLO, ERIC Junior masc 3 00:34:56 00:35:02 4:13
95 68 DíAZ YUGUERO, ÁNGEL Veterans B masc 16 00:35:30 00:35:40 4:17
102 30 PLA RUBIO, IVAN Sènior masc 40 00:35:47 00:35:50 4:19
112 36 LOPES COSTA , FERNANDO Sènior masc 43 00:36:17 00:36:26 4:23
119 95 MARTINEZ COLETO, FRANCISCO MIGUEL Sènior masc 45 00:36:43 00:36:49 4:26
141 44 SORIANO SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO Veterans C masc 21 00:38:33 00:38:42 4:39
148 133 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Veterans A masc 22 00:38:53 00:39:03 4:42
151 97 BORRAS VALLES, MIGUEL ANGEL Sènior masc 57 00:39:03 00:39:16 4:43
154 38 BORREGO MERCHáN, JOSE Veterans C masc 22 00:39:06 00:39:19 4:44
156 247 GILABERT, DAVID Sènior masc 60 00:39:24 00:39:25 4:45
161 46 CÀNOVES I FEMENIA , XIMO Veterans C masc 23 00:39:41 00:39:47 4:47
162 171 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Veterans A masc 24 00:39:38 00:39:47 4:47
164 185 MOLLA RICO, KIKE Veterans B masc 25 00:39:43 00:40:01 4:49
169 57 GARCIA VELEZ, ALFREDO Veterans C masc 24 00:40:30 00:40:32 4:53
170 158 GARCÍA SERRA, TONI Veterans C masc 25 00:40:33 00:40:46 4:54
175 35 PINTO WALTER, ENRIQUE Veterans A masc 26 00:41:05 00:41:14 4:58
186 27 FERRER LLORET, PACO Veterans C masc 27 00:41:48 00:42:00 5:03
190 58 DUTLER, CLAUDIO Veterans C masc 28 00:41:57 00:42:05 5:04
200 24 CANET SOLBES, ESTEBAN Sènior masc 71 00:42:45 00:42:58 5:10
208 222 QUEROL GOMIS, JOSEP Sènior masc 72 00:43:41 00:43:45 5:16
210 223 QUEROL DEVESA, JOSEP Veterans C masc 33 00:43:41 00:43:46 5:16
216 49 GONZáLEZ GIJóN, PATRICIA Veterans A fem 10 00:44:23 00:44:22 5:20
220 51 VALLS ESCOTO, JOAN Sènior masc 76 00:44:34 00:44:48 5:23
225 17 CARRERES FITA, SERGI Junior masc 8 00:45:22 00:45:31 5:29
230 11 BONET BARBARY, JENNIFER Sènior fem 10 00:45:40 00:45:53 5:31
231 59 ADROVER ICARDO, FRANCISCO MIGUEL Sènior masc 81 00:45:50 00:45:56 5:32
235 50 TORREGROSA BERTó, AIDA Sènior fem 11 00:46:21 00:46:24 5:35
240 39 JIMéNEZ DIAZ, DANIEL Sènior masc 83 00:47:19 00:47:30 5:43
243 62 MORANT MORATAL, JUANJO Sènior masc 85 00:48:02 00:48:13 5:48
245 40 GARCíA SANCARLOS, AMPARO Sènior fem 15 00:48:44 00:48:56 5:53
INDEPENDENT
247 83 ESTELA PONCE , MARIA Sènior fem 16 00:49:16 00:49:22 5:56
INDEPENDENT
248 96 MARTí CASTELLó, Mª PAU Sènior fem 17 00:49:06 00:49:23 5:57
251 52 ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA Sènior masc 86 00:49:44 00:49:59 6:01
252 203 CABRELLES, ADRIà Veterans B masc 32 00:50:00 00:50:08 6:02
253 20 HENARES SEMPERE, VALENTIN Sènior masc 87 00:50:04 00:50:16 6:03
254 86 JIMENEZ RUIZ, NESTOR Veterans B masc 33 00:50:28 00:50:38 6:06
263 15 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO Veterans A masc 37 00:52:21 00:52:37 6:20
267 186 VIVES MARTINEZ, PEPA Veterans C fem 21 00:55:00 00:55:19 6:39
INDEPENDIENTE
2 210 RIPOLL RAMíREZ, JORDI Junior masc 1 00:26:49 00:26:50 3:14
18 151 MONTAGUT DE LAMO, DIEGO Sènior masc 8 00:29:30 00:29:29 3:33
36 252 GARCIA SERRA, FERRAN Sènior masc 16 00:31:53 00:31:56 3:50
40 174 LÓPEZ REYES, JOAQUÍN Sènior masc 18 00:32:18 00:32:19 3:53
69 118 TORREGROSA GARCIA , MARI CARMEN Veterans C fem 1 00:34:01 00:34:02 4:06
76 192 PASTOR GOSP, RAUL Veterans A masc 11 00:34:22 00:34:26 4:08
84 169 HONTANILLA LLOPIS, MANUEL Junior masc 4 00:34:53 00:35:02 4:13
109 175 FORT SANCHIS, PABLO Sènior masc 42 00:36:06 00:36:09 4:21
110 213 VAÑO SANZ, IGNACIO Veterans B masc 18 00:36:12 00:36:19 4:22
114 172 CODOñER GEA, ALBERTO Junior masc 5 00:36:26 00:36:37 4:24
115 154 ESPLUGUES BELDA, CARMINA Veterans A fem 5 00:36:25 00:36:38 4:24
126 215 CORTéS SOLER, ALEJANDRO Sènior masc 47 00:37:19 00:37:30 4:31
129 230 LLACER PERIS, MANEL Sènior masc 48 00:37:28 00:37:39 4:32
131 253 CANET ORTOLA, OSCAR Veterans A masc 20 00:37:45 00:37:53 4:33
133 111 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO Veterans C fem 6 00:38:13 00:38:16 4:36
139 167 LEAL CASTELLA, MIQUEL Junior masc 6 00:38:30 00:38:39 4:39
149 221 TORMO MORAGUES, BORJA Sènior masc 55 00:39:02 00:39:07 4:42
150 117 CINTAS BARBER, DAVID Sènior masc 56 00:39:04 00:39:16 4:43
INDEPENDIENTE
152 134 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS Veterans A masc 23 00:39:06 00:39:17 4:43
INDEPENDIENTE
155 187 GALVáN GUILLéN , JOSé Sènior masc 59 00:39:05 00:39:20 4:44
157 122 CHORRO FRANKE, DANIEL Sènior masc 61 00:39:22 00:39:29 4:45
165 119 MOLLA RIERA, LAZARO Veterans A masc 25 00:39:56 00:40:10 4:50
171 261 IBAÑEZ CASTELLA, SERGI Sènior masc 65 00:40:38 00:40:50 4:55
172 219 PIRIS, SALVADOR Veterans C masc 26 00:40:42 00:40:50 4:55
176 206 MARTINEZ MONZONIS, JOSE Sènior masc 66 00:41:17 00:41:27 4:59
177 184 MARIN GONZALEZ, TOMAS Sènior masc 67 00:41:18 00:41:28 4:59
184 240 GANDíA OLMEDO, JUDIT Sènior fem 6 00:41:39 00:41:52 5:02
185 239 PéREZ GORDO, IGNACIO Veterans A masc 29 00:41:39 00:41:53 5:02
188 214 PIEDRABUENA ROMERO, M LUISA Veterans C fem 10 00:41:56 00:42:01 5:03
191 91 ALCALA SANCHEZ, RAUL Veterans B masc 27 00:42:01 00:42:14 5:05
195 143 ESCRIVÀ ESCRIVÀ, MANOLO Veterans C masc 29 00:42:30 00:42:39 5:08
196 168 SAMPER MORATO, ANTONIO Veterans C masc 30 00:42:38 00:42:46 5:09
198 259 GARCIA GONZALEZ, JUAN MANUEL Veterans B masc 28 00:42:50 00:42:57 5:10
201 165 CEBRIAN FERNANDEZ, ALFONSO Veterans A masc 33 00:42:56 00:43:08 5:11
206 207 ESCRIBANO PECO, MARIA DOLORES Veterans C fem 12 00:43:27 00:43:28 5:14
211 233 GARCÍA VAQUERO, ÁNGEL Sènior masc 74 00:43:37 00:43:52 5:17
212 245 MORANT OLCINA, JESúS Veterans C masc 34 00:43:38 00:43:55 5:17
215 202 CAMPOS, ITA Sènior fem 8 00:44:08 00:44:22 5:20
229 120 MARTI ROCHER, PEDRO Sènior masc 80 00:45:38 00:45:47 5:30
236 201 MAHIQUES, MARIA Sènior fem 12 00:46:10 00:46:26 5:35
237 218 IBáñEZ CASTELLà, PAULA Sènior fem 13 00:46:41 00:46:52 5:38
241 125 GREGORI TORRES, VICENT Junior masc 9 00:47:45 00:47:58 5:46
244 113 MAS PEREZ, AMPARO Sènior fem 14 00:48:43 00:48:55 5:53
257 121 SANCHIS SILLA, XELO Veterans C fem 18 00:51:40 00:51:44 6:14
258 123 FANJUL CLIMENT, FERNANDO Veterans B masc 34 00:51:39 00:51:45 6:14
260 108 GIRONES PENALVA, TONI Veterans A masc 35 00:52:22 00:52:35 6:20
261 110 MUÑOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO Veterans A masc 36 00:52:18 00:52:35 6:20
262 109 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN Veterans B fem 9 00:52:18 00:52:35 6:20
264 160 MORGADO MARTINEZ, BORJA Sènior masc 88 00:52:28 00:52:40 6:20
265 161 PASCUAL PUCHADES, PILAR Veterans C fem 20 00:52:29 00:52:41 6:20
268 182 SOLER QUILIS, MANOLO Veterans C masc 40 01:06:57 01:07:14 8:06
JRBRUNELEC BENETUSSER
20 41 BAUS RUIZ, MANUEL Veterans C masc 3 00:29:52 00:29:53 3:36
L'ESPENTA
29 265 TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN Veterans B masc 5 00:31:04 00:31:07 3:45
MANDRILADORA ALPESA
27 238 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON Veterans B masc 4 00:30:59 00:30:59 3:44
104 152 MAGRANER CREMADES, GONZALO Veterans A masc 15 00:35:53 00:35:58 4:20
135 103 FONS JUAN, SANDRA Veterans A fem 6 00:38:23 00:38:27 4:38
136 153 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI Veterans B masc 21 00:38:25 00:38:30 4:38
MULTI3DPRINT
153 173 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL Sènior masc 58 00:39:08 00:39:18 4:44
MULTIESPORT BENITACHELL
8 234 FERREYRA , CRISTIAN Veterans A masc 3 00:28:47 00:28:47 3:28
MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
38 56 SANJUAN MONTANER, CESAR Sènior masc 17 00:32:05 00:32:07 3:52
NT GAS SPORTS TEAM
166 181 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE Sènior masc 63 00:40:02 00:40:16 4:51
ORBA MULTIESPORT
226 149 ESCRIVA IVARS, RUBEN Sènior masc 78 00:45:28 00:45:42 5:30
227 148 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS Sènior masc 79 00:45:27 00:45:42 5:30
PABLO VALENCIA FC
86 264 VALENCIA, LUIS Veterans A masc 13 00:35:20 00:35:20 4:15
PENYA MOHICANS
87 131 AVILA RIBERO, RAFA Veterans B masc 14 00:35:19 00:35:25 4:16
REAL DE GANDIA C.F.
14 140 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL Sènior masc 7 00:29:20 00:29:20 3:32
25 255 SIMO CARBO, SALVA Sènior masc 11 00:30:32 00:30:33 3:40
59 250 BATALLER, NANDO Sènior masc 26 00:33:23 00:33:25 4:01
60 251 GEA ESTRUCH, VICENT Sènior masc 27 00:33:23 00:33:26 4:01
120 249 BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE Veterans A masc 18 00:36:40 00:36:50 4:26
167 256 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Sènior masc 64 00:40:17 00:40:26 4:52
168 257 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA Veterans A fem 8 00:40:16 00:40:27 4:52
RUNNERS L'AHUIR
58 63 PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR Sènior masc 25 00:33:20 00:33:23 4:01
232 100 MARTíNEZ ORENGO, IVáN Sènior masc 82 00:45:51 00:45:56 5:32
SANUS VITAE TEAM
107 21 CASTELLO GINESTAR, LILIANA Sènior fem 1 00:36:05 00:36:09 4:21
108 22 SANCHIS MARTINEZ, BORJA Sènior masc 41 00:36:06 00:36:09 4:21
TONUS CYCLING TEAM
78 236 MUT PONS, JOSEP Sènior masc 34 00:34:32 00:34:34 4:09