Clasificaciones por clubs II Travessia platja de Les Palmeres 1500 mts


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
3REPTES TRIATLó L'OLLERIA
30 57 MOMPó BENEYTO, ÓSCAR Absolut masc 5 00:30:59 00:30:59 01:37
ALGINET
76 116 LACAL ALIAGA, JULIO Junior masc 5 00:36:10 00:36:10 01:54
AQUATIC CLUB GANDíA
101 114 MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCIóN , AMPARO Māster 2 fem 9 00:40:15 00:40:15 02:07
AUTODISA
133 65 CABALLERO GONZALEZ, TERESA Māster 3 fem 8 00:44:46 00:44:46 02:21
BESTIAS PARDAS
108 103 OLAYA VILA, ALVARO Māster 2 masc 28 00:41:16 00:41:16 02:10
BMT CASAS DE VES
71 22 GARCIA DIAZ, VICTOR Māster 1 masc 19 00:35:27 00:35:27 01:51
C. N. VALENCIA MASTERS- ALAQUAS
93 39 LUIS CUESTA, ANGEL Māster 4 masc 6 00:38:43 00:38:43 02:02
C.A SAFOR DELIKIA SPORTS
27 75 BOU TEJADA, VICENT Absolut masc 4 00:30:30 00:30:30 01:36
C.A. SAFOR-DELIKIA SPORT
15 199 MARTÍ BRINES, PILAR Māster 3 fem 1 00:28:55 00:28:55 01:31
20 200 CRIADO VAYÁ, MANOLO Māster 2 masc 4 00:30:04 00:30:04 01:34
C.A. XATIVA TRIATLO
46 145 SEBASTIA ORDIŅANA, FCO JOSE Māster 3 masc 10 00:33:57 00:33:57 01:47
C.C. EL GARBI
55 147 BARON OLASO, JORDI Māster 3 masc 12 00:34:23 00:34:23 01:48
C.C.EL GARBI
122 118 BLASCO LóPEZ , NATALIA Māster 2 fem 12 00:42:57 00:42:57 02:15
C.D.ALCUDIADEVEOTEAM
12 86 VALLS MORALES, VíCTOR Māster 1 masc 5 00:28:45 00:28:45 01:30
C.E.C.ANTELLA
77 93 BATALLER ESPADAS, JOSé MANUEL Māster 1 masc 21 00:36:16 00:36:16 01:54
C.N. BARRACUDAS
78 24 MARTíNEZ SORIA, TOMáS Māster 3 masc 14 00:36:19 00:36:19 01:54
C.N. XIRIVELLA
127 140 MARTI CAMPS, ROSA LEONOR Māster 4 fem 3 00:44:09 00:44:09 02:19
C.N.SUECA
81 109 BLANCO MANZANARES, JESUS Māster 5 masc 2 00:36:47 00:36:47 01:56
C.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS
29 35 IGLESIAS GONZáLEZ, ALFONSO Māster 1 masc 10 00:30:55 00:30:55 01:37
C.T.LABORATORIOSYS
9 76 GARCíA MICó, FRANCISCO Māster 1 masc 3 00:28:40 00:28:40 01:30
CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
38 155 GARCIA OLIVEROS, IVAN Māster 3 masc 6 00:32:00 00:32:00 01:41
CD UPV NATACION
18 78 VIņALS BLASCO, ENRIC Māster 4 masc 1 00:29:53 00:29:53 01:34
CECANTELLA
14 82 ALIAGA ISERN, JOAN Absolut masc 2 00:28:54 00:28:54 01:31
CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI
61 124 CARDETE ROIG , MONICA Māster 3 fem 2 00:34:36 00:34:36 01:49
CLUB NATACIO SUECA
88 111 SILVESTRE FENANDEZ, RAFAEL Māster 2 masc 24 00:38:32 00:38:32 02:01
CLUB NATACIÓ XĀTIVA
42 54 SANJUAN PEREZ, JOSE Māster 3 masc 8 00:32:32 00:32:32 01:42
CLUB NATACIóN UGENA
21 14 MORALES GONZALEZ-CARRATO, LUIS Māster 1 masc 7 00:30:17 00:30:17 01:35
CLUB TRIATLHON CULLERA
59 12 ZAHONERO, JORGE Māster 2 masc 15 00:34:33 00:34:33 01:49
CLUB TRIATLó ALZIRA
134 15 ROSELL ZULAICA, CONSTANTINO Māster 3 masc 21 00:44:57 00:44:57 02:21
CLUB TRIATLó CULLERA
54 13 FUERTES PIZARRO, PABLO Māster 2 masc 13 00:34:18 00:34:18 01:48
CLUB TRIATLO GANDíA
11 90 MUņOZ VITORIA, ANDER Māster 1 masc 4 00:28:44 00:28:44 01:30
CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA
39 98 ESTREMERA MARTINEZ, CECILIA Māster 2 fem 3 00:32:07 00:32:07 01:41
CLUB TRIATLÓ OLIVA
109 41 CREMADES BARROS, XIMO Māster 2 masc 29 00:41:27 00:41:27 02:10
CLUB TRIATLÓ SUECA
87 115 CARDO VIDAGANY, JOSE Māster 2 masc 23 00:38:26 00:38:26 02:01
CLUB TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI
66 149 MASIA ASTRUELLS, JORDI Māster 1 masc 16 00:34:56 00:34:56 01:50
CLUB TRIATLON CULLERA
51 17 GáZQUEZ CHACóN, TONY Māster 2 masc 11 00:34:15 00:34:15 01:48
72 19 GáZQUEZ CHACóN, JOSE FRANCISCO Māster 2 masc 18 00:35:46 00:35:46 01:52
131 18 GIMENO SERRA, ENRIQUE Māster 4 masc 10 00:44:27 00:44:27 02:20
CLUB TRIATLON SPORTS&FUN
123 23 GARCIA JIMENEZ, ANTONIO Māster 2 masc 32 00:43:34 00:43:34 02:17
CLUB TRIATLON VILLENA
17 67 DOMENE HERNANDEZ, RICARDO Māster 3 masc 3 00:29:51 00:29:51 01:34
CLUB TRIATLÓN VILLENA
22 69 MARTí ESCUER , JESúS Māster 1 masc 8 00:30:18 00:30:18 01:35
CN DELFíN VALENCIA
60 158 BEYER, STEFAN Māster 2 masc 16 00:34:35 00:34:35 01:49
CN GUADARRAMA
24 2 MANZANARES SECADES, IGNACIO Māster 4 masc 2 00:30:20 00:30:20 01:35
CN MASTER ARENA ALICANTE
1 38 CRUZ MARIN, CARLOS Māster 1 masc 1 00:25:19 00:25:19 01:19
CN VALENCIA MASTER ALAQUAS
33 137 OLMOS RAMóN , MARíA Māster 2 fem 1 00:31:31 00:31:31 01:39
CT HURACAN CULT BIKE
19 146 TRAPERO TORMO, DAVID Māster 2 masc 3 00:29:55 00:29:55 01:34
CT HURACAN CULT BIKES
32 148 SANTOS SANTOS, BORJA Māster 1 masc 11 00:31:16 00:31:16 01:38
CT LABORATORIO SYS
16 85 GOMEZ, CARLOS Māster 1 masc 6 00:29:05 00:29:05 01:31
CT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
130 106 MUņOZ SáNCHEZ, JUAN LUIS Māster 2 masc 34 00:44:23 00:44:23 02:20
ESCUELA NATACION BURBUJA
2 46 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 3 masc 1 00:25:48 00:25:48 01:21
FUENGIROLA SWIMMING TEAM
3 6 GUTIÉRREZ FUENTES, RUBEN Māster 2 masc 1 00:25:55 00:25:55 01:21
HURACAN
80 160 BENAGES MÁS, JOSE Māster 5 masc 1 00:36:46 00:36:46 01:56
INDEPENDENT
82 97 TERCERO NAVARRO, JAVIER Māster 2 masc 20 00:36:51 00:36:51 01:56
INDEPENDIENTE
13 8 CAŅIZO FILARDI, FRANCISCO Māster 3 masc 2 00:28:50 00:28:50 01:31
34 91 VILLARROYA MARTíN, FRANCISCO Māster 2 masc 6 00:31:34 00:31:34 01:39
35 7 GóMEZ YUBERO, PABLO Māster 1 masc 12 00:31:38 00:31:38 01:39
36 134 MOCHOLI BONAFONT, CARLOS Māster 3 masc 5 00:31:57 00:31:57 01:40
52 9 MURCIANO VILLANUEVA, MIGUEL ANGEL Māster 2 masc 12 00:34:16 00:34:16 01:48
53 133 CONSTANTINO JUAN, ENRIQUE Māster 4 masc 3 00:34:17 00:34:17 01:48
68 166 GARCIA-ROSADO VAQUERO, GUILLERMO Māster 1 masc 17 00:35:15 00:35:15 01:51
69 89 PLA SOLER, VICTOR Māster 1 masc 18 00:35:20 00:35:20 01:51
85 4 HERNANDEZ ORTIZ, RAUL Māster 2 masc 22 00:37:34 00:37:34 01:58
92 112 ANDREU CHINER, AMPARO Māster 4 fem 1 00:38:39 00:38:39 02:02
94 43 SORIA GARCIA, CARMINA Māster 3 fem 5 00:38:47 00:38:47 02:02
100 130 OCAņA CASTILLO, VIRGINIA Absolut fem 2 00:39:47 00:39:47 02:05
103 55 ROIG GIRBéS, FRANCIS Māster 2 masc 26 00:40:37 00:40:37 02:08
104 45 BERNALTE SORIA, JUAN Māster 2 masc 27 00:40:48 00:40:48 02:08
106 1 SANMARTIN FITA, MARCOS Māster 3 masc 17 00:40:51 00:40:51 02:09
107 113 GIL PALLARES, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 4 masc 7 00:41:08 00:41:08 02:09
110 37 NúņEZ GARCíA, JORGE Māster 4 masc 8 00:41:33 00:41:33 02:11
113 126 SILVA PEREZ, ANDRES Absolut masc 7 00:41:50 00:41:50 02:12
117 92 SAEZ MILLAN, SALVADOR Māster 4 masc 9 00:42:41 00:42:41 02:14
121 73 IGLESIAS PRIETO, TANIA Māster 2 fem 11 00:42:57 00:42:57 02:15
124 3 GARCIA SEVILLA, JOSE TOMAS Māster 3 masc 19 00:43:43 00:43:43 02:18
126 110 ESTEVE PUIG, JESúS MIGUEL Māster 5 masc 3 00:44:02 00:44:02 02:19
129 150 FENOLL SILLA, ANA Māster 4 fem 4 00:44:10 00:44:10 02:19
137 138 PINEL ROSARIO, JORGE Māster 2 masc 35 00:45:49 00:45:49 02:24
138 99 RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, MARCOS Māster 3 masc 23 00:45:50 00:45:50 02:24
141 165 JIMENEZ RUIZ, ALEJANDRO Māster 1 masc 24 00:49:04 00:49:04 02:34
142 162 PARDO MARTÍNEZ, ANA Māster 1 fem 6 00:49:57 00:49:57 02:37
144 26 BLASCO GALIANO, IMMA Māster 1 fem 7 00:53:44 00:53:44 02:49
145 161 BLASCO ORTI, LAURA Māster 1 fem 8 00:53:47 00:53:47 02:49
149 95 CATALAN CAPACIONI, CESAR Māster 3 masc 25 01:00:15 01:00:15 03:10
ISPORT
111 96 VáZQUEZ GARCíA , VICENTE JUAN Māster 2 masc 30 00:41:35 00:41:35 02:11
ISPORT
132 34 PéREZ CLIMENT, CARLOS Māster 3 masc 20 00:44:34 00:44:34 02:20
136 100 MOROTE GRIMALDOS, LIDIA Māster 3 fem 9 00:45:20 00:45:20 02:23
148 32 ARROYO BRUNO , JAVIER Māster 2 masc 36 00:56:44 00:56:44 02:59
L'ALCúDIA TRIATLó
86 143 VIOLERO FITA, CARMINA Māster 2 fem 7 00:38:04 00:38:04 02:00
MORTES BIKES-VRP ELECTRIC-CLUB TRIA
6 48 NAVARRO CASAŅ, JORGE Junior masc 2 00:27:51 00:27:51 01:27
MORTESBIKES_VRP C.T.SUECA
73 152 LLOPIS HERVAS, CARLOS Māster 1 masc 20 00:35:55 00:35:55 01:53
NADOPATAS PATACONA
116 77 VERA LUENGO, FRANįOIS Māster 3 masc 18 00:42:25 00:42:25 02:13
147 58 DE VALCARCEL GONZALEZ, SONSOLES Māster 4 fem 5 00:56:44 00:56:44 02:59
NADOPATAS-TRICULPELAT
139 132 RODRIGO LAPIEDRA, ENRIQUE Māster 3 masc 24 00:45:52 00:45:52 02:24
NATACIóN CDUPV
28 240 ESCUTIA CABALLERO, PAU Māster 1 masc 9 00:30:43 00:30:43 01:37
75 131 MATEU SANCHIS, ALVARO Māster 2 masc 19 00:36:03 00:36:03 01:53
NEPTUNO - LīALCUDIA
4 49 VANACLOCHA CABALLERO, ALEX Junior masc 1 00:25:58 00:25:58 01:22
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM
10 74 PARDO BORRáS, HéCTOR Absolut masc 1 00:28:41 00:28:41 01:30
ONE TWO TREE
112 125 SANCHIS SANCHIS, CARLOS Māster 2 masc 31 00:41:49 00:41:49 02:12
ONE TWO TRI
91 104 BADIA SANTOS, JUAN CARLOS Māster 3 masc 16 00:38:37 00:38:37 02:01
ONETWOTRI VLC
56 105 LOPEZ PLAZA, ALEJANDRO Māster 2 masc 14 00:34:25 00:34:25 01:48
146 123 ORTIZ RAMOS, RAQUEL Māster 1 fem 9 00:56:43 00:56:43 02:59
ORCA TEAM
50 135 MAS BOLUFER, DEIVID Māster 3 masc 11 00:34:11 00:34:11 01:47
PCM TRIATLÓ MISLATA
67 163 BUIGUES GINER, CARLOS Māster 3 masc 13 00:34:58 00:34:58 01:50
135 164 LOPEZ INGELMO, NACHO Māster 3 masc 22 00:45:09 00:45:09 02:22
POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLó
62 101 VICENTE FERNANDEZ, ELENA Māster 2 fem 5 00:34:40 00:34:40 01:49
POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
84 81 ATANASIO TOMAS, LUCIA Māster 1 fem 1 00:37:26 00:37:26 01:58
RUNNERS L'AHUIR
105 128 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO Māster 1 masc 23 00:40:49 00:40:49 02:08
SHERPARTANOS
140 53 LLOPIS ROIG, ANA Māster 2 fem 13 00:47:53 00:47:53 02:31
SI NO ESTA ROJA NO NADEM
41 142 LACOMBA, JORGE Māster 3 masc 7 00:32:16 00:32:16 01:41
44 157 GARCIA GOMEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Māster 3 masc 9 00:33:51 00:33:51 01:46
90 136 GARCIA BAņULS, BLANCA Māster 3 fem 4 00:38:36 00:38:36 02:01
TEAM 3FDC
99 25 RAMíREZ, LEONARDO Māster 1 masc 22 00:39:46 00:39:46 02:05
TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE
143 127 MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO Māster 5 masc 4 00:50:43 00:50:43 02:40
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
58 154 GRAU DEL VALLE, PABLO Māster 1 masc 14 00:34:32 00:34:32 01:49
TRAVESSERS
70 52 SUZ PERDICES, PEDRO PABLO Māster 4 masc 4 00:35:23 00:35:23 01:51
118 51 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Māster 4 fem 2 00:42:49 00:42:49 02:15
TRENCAONES
7 120 MIRO TUDELA, ANTONIO Junior masc 3 00:28:28 00:28:28 01:29
96 121 TUDELA SORIANO, SARA Māster 3 fem 7 00:39:27 00:39:27 02:04
TRIAMICS SILLA
79 72 MORENO PEREZ, RAFAEL Māster 4 masc 5 00:36:37 00:36:37 01:55
TRIATLO AOZIRA
40 153 SANCHIS ESTARLICH, ALEJANDRO Māster 2 masc 7 00:32:15 00:32:15 01:41
TRIATLO CARCAIXENT
63 144 OLTRA CANET, DIEGO Māster 2 masc 17 00:34:48 00:34:48 01:49
65 87 LLINARES BENAVENT, PEPE Māster 1 masc 15 00:34:55 00:34:55 01:50
83 64 VILAPLANA CARBONELL, MANOLO Māster 2 masc 21 00:36:57 00:36:57 01:56
TRIATLO LA CARENA
26 141 SEGARRA TIMOR, ENRIQUE Māster 3 masc 4 00:30:21 00:30:21 01:35
TRIATLO LA VALLDIGNA
74 5 FRANCO GINER, ENCAR Māster 3 fem 3 00:36:01 00:36:01 01:53
TRIATLO SUECA
23 156 BONET HERMIDA, ALEX Junior masc 4 00:30:19 00:30:19 01:35
25 28 CABEZA FELIP, VICENT Absolut masc 3 00:30:21 00:30:21 01:35
TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESÍ
37 108 HIDALGO MONZO, EVA Māster 2 fem 2 00:31:57 00:31:57 01:40
TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI
43 59 MARTÍ CHIVARES, CÉSAR Māster 2 masc 8 00:33:46 00:33:46 01:46
TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESI
47 79 FELICI LLOPIS, TONI Māster 2 masc 10 00:33:59 00:33:59 01:47
TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESÍ
49 61 BORRAS GUITART, SALUT Māster 2 fem 4 00:34:08 00:34:08 01:47
TRIATLó VIALTERRA ALGEMESí
97 129 MASCARELL MONTAGUD, LAIA Absolut fem 1 00:39:31 00:39:31 02:04
114 122 NAVAL BORRAS, DEBORA Māster 1 fem 2 00:41:59 00:41:59 02:12
TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESÍ
119 62 GUITART GINER, TERESA Māster 2 fem 10 00:42:51 00:42:51 02:15
TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI
128 63 MAS, XIMO Māster 2 masc 33 00:44:10 00:44:10 02:19
TRIATLóN ATALAYA
115 10 GARCIA PUCHE, ELISA Māster 1 fem 3 00:42:00 00:42:00 02:12
TRICARLET
8 31 CORTÉS ESPARZA, PAQUITO Māster 2 masc 2 00:28:35 00:28:35 01:30
45 56 PARRA RUIZ, SERGI Māster 2 masc 9 00:33:51 00:33:51 01:46
48 40 LOPEZ GIL, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 1 masc 13 00:34:07 00:34:07 01:47
64 84 MOTILLA JUAN , MARIA JOSE Māster 2 fem 6 00:34:50 00:34:50 01:50
89 50 VANACLOCHA CAMISóN, CéSAR Māster 3 masc 15 00:38:32 00:38:32 02:01
TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
31 71 MORILLA CANO, JORGE Māster 2 masc 5 00:31:02 00:31:02 01:38
TRICULPELAT ALAQUāS
102 88 TRUJILLLO MALAGON, JORGE Māster 2 masc 25 00:40:20 00:40:20 02:07
VILA SWIM FONDISTAS
120 83 PALAO SANTAMARIA, JESSICA Māster 1 fem 4 00:42:52 00:42:52 02:15
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS
95 139 GIMENO BARRACHINA, EVA Māster 3 fem 6 00:39:10 00:39:10 02:03
VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS
125 68 CARO MARTINEZ, SANDRA Māster 1 fem 5 00:43:45 00:43:45 02:18
VILASWIM
5 117 ALBIOL HIDALGO, VíCTOR Māster 1 masc 2 00:27:05 00:27:05 01:25
VON-HIPPEL LINDAU
98 70 CEREZO LóPEZ, MAR Māster 2 fem 8 00:39:45 00:39:45 02:05
XTEAM
57 94 REQUENA MARTíN, JAVIER Absolut masc 6 00:34:32 00:34:32 01:49