Clasificación VI Circuit de Curses Populars UPV


Pos Dorsal Nombre Puntos 1 Puntos 2 Puntos 3 P.Gen. Cat
1 245 MORCILLO GARCÍA, DAVID 2 3 3 8 Categoría A masc
2 198 LOPEZ TERUEL, DAVID 3 2 4 9 Categoría A masc
3 1 SANCHIS KILDERS, PABLO 5 5 8 18 Categoría B masc
4 219 MARTÍNEZ ROMERO, ÁLVARO 4 4 12 20 Categoría B masc
5 379 VENGUT TRO, ROBERTO 6 7 7 20 Categoría A masc
6 314 REDONDO CABALLERO, FERNANDO JOSÉ 8 8 6 22 Categoría B masc
7 109 DOMENE RUBIO, CARLOS 7 9 10 26 Categoría A masc
8 205 LUZURIAGA QUICHIMBO, JORGE ELOY 12 11 11 34 Categoría B masc
9 171 GUERRERO BARBERÁ, VICENT 13 13 21 47 Categoría A masc
10 286 PÉREZ CORREA, PABLO 24 14 16 54 Categoría A masc
11 238 MONLEÓN VECINA, JAVIER 23 18 18 59 Categoría A masc
12 193 LLUCH CRESPO, JAVIER 17 21 22 60 Categoría C masc
13 374 VALIENTE SANZ, RICARDO 38 31 5 74 Categoría B masc
14 102 DEVÍS GALLEGO, SERGIO 30 25 35 90 Categoría B masc
15 82 COLL ARNAU, SALVADOR 35 32 23 90 Categoría B masc
16 471 PASTOR ALCARAZ, JOSÉ MANUEL 46 30 17 93 Categoría A masc
17 27 ATIENZAR CORVILLO, PEDRO ENRIQUE 41 24 29 94 Categoría B masc
18 507 TRULLAR ARIAS, JORGE 32 26 36 94 Categoría B masc
19 83 COLLADO PEREZ, MANUEL 28 34 33 95 Categoría B masc
20 194 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, JULEN 36 43 20 99 Categoría A masc
21 695 DE LA TORRE PAREDES, CRISTINA 40 36 31 107 Categoría A fem
22 489 PÉREZ RAMÍREZ, FRANCISCO 57 28 26 111 Categoría A masc
23 170 GRIOL BARRES, AMADEU 44 33 37 114 Categoría B masc
24 69 CAROSELLI, RAFFAELE 64 27 28 119 Categoría B masc
25 209 MARTÍ ALBIÑANA, JOSÉ VICENTE 42 40 39 121 Categoría C masc
26 87 COROBAN, RAUL IONUT 85 23 27 135 Categoría A masc
27 55 VIÑALS BLASCO, ENRIC 39 72 42 153 Categoría C masc
28 174 HASSAN MOHAMED, HOUCINE 54 47 53 154 Categoría B masc
29 287 PÉREZ MUÑOZ, IGNACIO 70 46 44 160 Categoría A masc
30 155 GIL SÁNCHEZ, LUÍS 63 56 54 173 Categoría C masc
31 456 SOLANES GALBIS, CARMEN 61 55 59 175 Categoría A fem
32 210 MARTÍN DE LA SIERRA RODRÍGUEZ BOBADA, AL 74 48 56 178 Categoría A masc
33 235 MOLINA MARCO, ANTONIO 94 54 46 194 Categoría B masc
34 573 ESCOLAR SAVAL, ELENA 91 61 45 197 Categoría B fem
35 222 MARTINEZ RUIZ, MOISES 77 62 60 199 Categoría A masc
36 30 AYALA MARTÍ, JOSE ANTONIO 69 75 57 201 Categoría A masc
37 490 RUBIO SIGNES, DANIEL 56 49 104 209 Categoría A masc
38 247 MOYA LÓPEZ, JOSÉ LUIS 89 67 58 214 Categoría B masc
39 142 FERRER CONTRERAS, MIGUEL 14 165 38 217 Categoría B masc
40 473 CUESTA CHANES, JAIME 15 190 19 224 Categoría A masc
41 37 BELLON FERNANDEZ, RAUL 107 58 61 226 Categoría A masc
42 416 SANMIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ, CARLA 120 64 52 236 Categoría A fem
43 29 AURA CAMARENA, FRANCISCO 90 111 40 241 Categoría A masc
44 2 BLANCA GIMÉNEZ, VICENTE 93 79 72 244 Categoría C masc
45 147 GALINDO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 82 92 71 245 Categoría C masc
46 143 FERRI ALBERO, DANIEL 156 42 48 246 Categoría A masc
47 362 SINISTERRA SOLIS, NELSON KEVIN 88 60 100 248 Categoría A masc
48 369 TORNERO YÁÑEZ, LUIS 98 101 55 254 Categoría A masc
49 59 CALLEJAS AGUILERA, GONZALO FABIAN 79 105 79 263 Categoría A masc
50 86 CORDERO SÁNCHEZ, MARIO 100 104 64 268 Categoría B masc
51 486 AGUILAR RAMOS, CARLOS 133 127 24 284 Categoría A masc
52 532 CAROT BASTARD, MIREIA 153 78 65 296 Categoría A fem
53 334 RUIZ HUARACHI, SAMUEL ANTONIO 145 77 75 297 Categoría A masc
54 365 SOLAZ BENAVENT, EDUARDO 116 97 89 302 Categoría B masc
55 321 RODRÍGUEZ MARCO, JOSÉ ENRIQUE 37 50 215 302 Categoría A masc
56 75 CASTERA MOLADA, PAU 130 63 110 303 Categoría B masc
57 724 FERRANDIS ROSELLO, ARNAU 114 117 73 304 Categoría A masc
58 43 BERNABEU SOLER, ENRIQUE JORGE 103 81 122 306 Categoría B masc
59 243 MORATAL AYMERICH, CARLOS 67 53 187 307 Categoría A masc
60 49 BOLUFER CATALA, EDUARDO 104 118 96 318 Categoría B masc
61 89 CORRECHER SALVADOR, ANTONIO 141 96 81 318 Categoría B masc
62 566 GARCIA FRANCH, MARTA 108 71 140 319 Categoría A fem
63 265 OPREA, RAUL BENI 117 132 76 325 Categoría A masc
64 94 CUENCA LACRUZ, ÁNGEL MIGUEL 119 112 103 334 Categoría B masc
65 345 SÁNCHEZ GALARRETA, JAVIER MACKLINDER 171 89 77 337 Categoría A masc
66 123 ESPINOSA LÓPEZ, JUAN CARLOS 43 250 47 340 Categoría A masc
67 443 DOMÉNECH MARTÍNEZ, ÁLVARO 193 6 147 346 Categoría A masc
68 229 MATEO MATEO, DIEGO 84 228 49 361 Categoría B masc
69 458 RUBIO RUIZ, CARLOS 140 80 144 364 Categoría A masc
70 9 ALBERO SANCHO, JOSEP 81 251 34 366 Categoría B masc
71 200 JIMÉNEZ MOLERO, MARÍA CONSUELO 178 108 87 373 Categoría B fem
72 317 RICOLFE VIALA, CARLOS 144 115 115 374 Categoría B masc
73 389 VILANOVA NAVARRO, SANTIAGO 199 87 91 377 Categoría B masc
74 217 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE 131 167 82 380 Categoría A masc
75 173 GUILLEN VAQUERO, ALBERTO 22 328 32 382 Categoría A masc
76 65 CANTÓ VILANOVA, GABRIEL 217 106 68 391 Categoría A masc
77 66 CARBO I SANMARTIN, JAUME 177 125 90 392 Categoría A masc
78 483 GONZALEZ REY, SERGIO 139 191 63 393 Categoría A masc
79 481 NAVARRO QUIJADA, JORGE 157 144 95 396 Categoría A masc
80 185 JIMÉNEZ AÑÓ, JUAN 136 116 152 404 Categoría B masc
81 237 MONDÉJAR PARREÑO, JOSE RAMÓN 132 166 111 409 Categoría A masc
82 201 LORENTE ROGEL, ANGEL 168 142 101 411 Categoría A masc
83 3 GARCIA GARCIA, MIGUEL 174 69 168 411 Categoría C masc
84 442 CUADROS ORÓN, JOSÉ LUIS 240 74 99 413 Categoría B masc
85 430 SÁNCHEZ MORENO, FRANCISCO 148 143 123 414 Categoría A masc
86 290 PÉREZ-CEJUDO GONZÁLEZ, CARLOS IGNACIO 184 109 121 414 Categoría A masc
87 137 FERNANDEZ SORIANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 161 120 134 415 Categoría A masc
88 203 LOUKILI HASSANI, EL MEHDI 219 94 109 422 Categoría A masc
89 13 ALEMANY BORDERA, JOSÉ 134 59 230 423 Categoría A masc
90 480 TORRES BOSCH, MARÍA VICTORIA 192 119 120 431 Categoría B fem
91 517 GORRIS CORTA, EDGAR 143 82 208 433 Categoría A masc
92 298 POZA LUJÁN, JOSÉ LUIS 175 133 128 436 Categoría B masc
93 125 ESTEVE ADELL, IVÁN 53 229 157 439 Categoría A masc
94 157 GOMEZ CHAVARRO, JAVIER ALFONSO 237 93 117 447 Categoría A masc
95 85 COLOMA MIÑANA, FRANCISCO 234 86 127 447 Categoría A masc
96 385 VERDÚ MATEU, CHRISTIAN 194 123 133 450 Categoría A masc
97 251 MUÑOZ AGUIRRE, ALBERTO 179 149 138 466 Categoría A masc
98 61 CAMPANARIO CAÑIZO, DAVID 248 128 92 468 Categoría A masc
99 327 RONDA BOLTA, PAU 167 204 97 468 Categoría A masc
100 370 TORTAJADA GENARO, LUIS ANTONIO 220 114 139 473 Categoría B masc
101 399 ALCAÑIZ LATORRE, VÍCTOR 172 193 119 484 Categoría A masc
102 348 PLAZAS ÁVILA, MARÍA DE LA O 200 157 129 486 Categoría B fem
103 394 NOGUERO RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO 149 129 210 488 Categoría A masc
104 140 GARCIA MONTALVA, ANA 252 68 169 489 Categoría A fem
105 79 CHAZARRA GIL, RUBEN 112 299 80 491 Categoría A masc
106 165 GRACIA LÓPEZ, CARLOS 196 139 156 491 Categoría C masc
107 466 BRACHO GIL, MIGUEL 259 103 135 497 Categoría A masc
108 114 ESCAMILLA FUSTER, JOAN 123 304 70 497 Categoría B masc
109 139 FERRANDIZ BROTONS, JAVIER 186 151 172 509 Categoría A masc
110 254 MUÑOZ GUZMÁN, VICTOR 109 333 69 511 Categoría A masc
111 506 FERRE, REVERT 187 154 171 512 Categoría A masc
112 239 MONTERO ROMERO, ANDRÉS 207 195 118 520 Categoría A masc
113 429 MARÍN GARCÍA, JOSÉ ANTONIO 224 176 125 525 Categoría A masc
114 450 FERRÁNDIZ CATALÁ, BORJA 246 140 146 532 Categoría A masc
115 255 MUÑOZ PELLICER, DAVID 247 141 145 533 Categoría A masc
116 371 VALERO MARCO, JORGE 261 205 88 554 Categoría A masc
117 435 JARQUE PEREZ, DANIEL 270 172 114 556 Categoría A masc
118 427 TOUFIK, MUSTAPHA 253 147 163 563 Categoría A masc
119 149 GANDÍA GARCÍA, CARLOS 235 121 211 567 Categoría A masc
120 161 GONZÁLEZ GABARDA, CARLOS 257 168 148 573 Categoría A masc
121 264 MICÓ BIOSCA, DELFINA 251 152 170 573 Categoría A fem
122 166 GRAMAZIO, PIETRO 205 90 295 590 Categoría B masc
123 544 LABARILE, ANTONELLA 206 88 297 591 Categoría B fem
124 383 VERCHER SANCHIS, JOSÉ MARÍA 284 178 136 598 Categoría B masc
125 293 PLÁ BLASCO, LUIS 197 274 130 601 Categoría A masc
126 378 VELIZ VEGA, VIRGILIO 182 194 228 604 Categoría A masc
127 340 PIQUERAS EGIDO, LORENA 292 162 160 614 Categoría A fem
128 118 GOMEZ ARNEDO, EDGAR 293 163 159 615 Categoría A masc
129 191 LLORCA MENA, PAU 263 158 200 621 Categoría A masc
130 133 FERNANDEZ BLASCO, MARCOS DANIEL 262 159 202 623 Categoría A masc
131 72 CERVERA RUIZ, MARTA 282 183 158 623 Categoría A fem
132 339 SAFONT SAFONT, MIGUEL 289 181 153 623 Categoría A masc
133 44 BERROTERAN, ISFEMAR 275 200 150 625 Categoría A fem
134 295 PONS MONTANER, DAVID 265 160 201 626 Categoría A masc
135 432 SANSALVADOR GREGORI, ANDREA 276 201 151 628 Categoría A fem
136 162 GONZÁLEZ LUCAS, DANIEL 230 220 180 630 Categoría B masc
137 410 JUSTE DOLZ, AUGUSTO MIGUEL 228 219 190 637 Categoría A masc
138 357 SELFA OLIVER, VICENT 129 283 254 666 Categoría A masc
139 80 COLL ALIAGA, PEREGRINA ELOÍNA 241 187 248 676 Categoría B fem
140 560 GOMEZ VALDERRAMA, EVA Mª 232 148 302 682 Categoría A fem
141 17 ALONSO MARTÍN, DAVID 390 207 94 691 Categoría A masc
142 524 DIAGO GOMIS, SARA 277 210 206 693 Categoría A fem
143 14 ALEMANY RUFO, IVÁN 258 203 238 699 Categoría A masc
144 225 MARTÍNEZ SOLANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 287 218 197 702 Categoría B masc
145 555 RIBES MOYA, ANA MARÍA 337 186 184 707 Categoría A fem
146 144 GARRIDO FONT, RAQUEL 363 196 154 713 Categoría B fem
147 329 ROSA ESCUTIA, ÁLVARO 324 177 216 717 Categoría B masc
148 392 RÓDENAS GARCÍA, NOELIA 290 174 265 729 Categoría A fem
149 388 RODENAS GARCIA, ANDREA 291 173 266 730 Categoría A fem
150 160 GIL FLORES, LORENA 312 189 231 732 Categoría A fem
151 358 SERRANO MARTÍNEZ-SANTOS, FRANCISCO ELÍAS 313 188 234 735 Categoría A masc
152 305 PUENTE CORTÓN, RUBÉN 268 241 227 736 Categoría A masc
153 285 PEREIRA DÍAS, LEANDRO 334 215 199 748 Categoría A masc
154 270 PALACIOS LATORRE, PABLO 239 294 223 756 Categoría A masc
155 32 BAÑÓN HERNÁNDEZ, PILAR 311 213 236 760 Categoría A fem
156 196 JIMÉNEZ MENESES, PILAR 211 222 332 765 Categoría A fem
157 376 REMIRO BUENAMAÑANA, SONIA 343 246 182 771 Categoría B fem
158 343 SÁNCHEZ ESCUDEROS, DANIEL 335 216 220 771 Categoría B masc
159 306 QUESADA TRAVER, CARLES 191 301 291 783 Categoría A masc
160 120 FUSTER VALLS, NURIA 271 303 213 787 Categoría A fem
161 272 MILÀ MARTINEZ, JULIA 299 281 207 787 Categoría A fem
162 92 COTILLAS CRUZ, BEATRIZ 327 237 226 790 Categoría B fem
163 84 CONSUEGRA DEL COSO, LAURA 295 271 225 791 Categoría A fem
164 426 CAMARENA PEIRO, RAUL 352 238 203 793 Categoría A masc
165 464 TEJEDA SERRANO, MARÍA 342 256 198 796 Categoría A fem
166 216 MARES BOU, ANDREA 303 295 222 820 Categoría A fem
167 325 ROMERO-ORTELLS LABRADA, FERRAN 350 242 229 821 Categoría A masc
168 352 POGO OBANDO, MÓNICA ESTEFANÍA 320 264 239 823 Categoría A fem
169 548 CAMACHO BALLESTA, ANA JOSÉ 348 243 233 824 Categoría A fem
170 404 ROSA MARTÍNEZ, ELENA 338 247 243 828 Categoría A fem
171 558 CASANOVA CALANCHA, CRISTINA 347 249 242 838 Categoría B fem
172 132 GALLEGO SALGUERO, AUREA CECILIA 359 230 249 838 Categoría B fem
173 448 SEMPERE DÍAZ, TERESA 319 262 257 838 Categoría A fem
174 105 DÍAZ DE GREÑU PUERTAS, BORJA 416 342 83 841 Categoría B masc
175 313 RAMOS MORALES, JAVIER 213 307 322 842 Categoría B masc
176 178 HERNÁNDEZ OLCINA, JORGE 308 260 276 844 Categoría A masc
177 552 GARCÍA GARCÍA, NÚRIA 375 236 237 848 Categoría A fem
178 259 NAVARRO ALABARTA, JOSÉ 383 226 240 849 Categoría B masc
179 347 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, JESÚS NICOLÁS 307 257 287 851 Categoría A masc
180 444 SEMPERE DÍAZ, IRENE 330 261 272 863 Categoría A fem
181 218 MARTÍNEZ RAGA, MIQUEL 380 306 178 864 Categoría B masc
182 212 LLOPIS MENGUAL, BELEN 331 263 273 867 Categoría A fem
183 382 VERCHER FERNÁNDEZ, IAN 236 320 311 867 Categoría A masc
184 6 ALARCÓN MÍNGUEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL 344 267 259 870 Categoría A masc
185 159 GÓMEZ MOLINA, IVÁN 345 268 260 873 Categoría A masc
186 97 DASI CRESPO, DANIEL 323 255 303 881 Categoría A masc
187 136 GARCÍA GUERRERO, MARÍA 397 313 176 886 Categoría A fem
188 412 SAMBLÁS VIVES, EVA 353 324 209 886 Categoría A fem
189 459 GARCIA PLA, ALBERTO 333 258 298 889 Categoría A masc
190 304 MUÑOZ HERRAIZ, GEMA 354 323 214 891 Categoría A fem
191 562 JAQUES PASCUAL, LOURDES 355 292 256 903 Categoría A fem
192 100 DALMAU BORRÁS, ALBA 374 287 250 911 Categoría A fem
193 541 MUÑOZ ESCRIBA, CARMEN 360 291 264 915 Categoría B fem
194 551 GOMBAO NAVARRO, NURIA 332 312 278 922 Categoría A fem
195 152 GARRUDO ANTONA, INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN 407 285 253 945 Categoría B fem
196 452 SIGNES MULET, GEMA 405 286 255 946 Categoría B fem
197 319 RIVERO MESEGUER, JULIAN 321 311 317 949 Categoría A masc
198 202 LOUKILI HASSANI, BADR 372 293 288 953 Categoría A masc
199 540 PONT SANJUAN, VIRGINIA 377 275 307 959 Categoría B fem
200 356 PONT SANJUAN, ANA 376 277 308 961 Categoría C fem
201 236 MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ DE CÓRDOVA, PAULA 373 302 290 965 Categoría A fem
202 220 MARTÍ BARRANCO, CRISTINA 365 298 324 987 Categoría B fem
203 436 SANSANO DEL CASTILLO, IRENE 368 297 325 990 Categoría B fem
204 31 BADENES BADENES, BORJA 371 296 323 990 Categoría B masc
205 108 DE LUCA PAULUZZI, AGOSTINA 384 314 294 992 Categoría A fem
206 324 PEGUERO CABO, ESTHER 387 272 338 997 Categoría A fem
207 16 ALBORS SOROLLA, ANA MARÍA 403 231 365 999 Categoría B fem
208 384 ROCA AGUT, MARTA 388 273 339 1000 Categoría A fem
209 192 JIMÉNEZ COLL, ALBA 382 315 310 1007 Categoría A fem
210 300 MUÑOZ DEL REY, SARA 381 308 321 1010 Categoría A fem
211 188 ILIEVA ANGUELOVA, TZVETELINA 394 321 296 1011 Categoría A fem
212 88 CONTRERAS RUIZ, MARINA 389 300 326 1015 Categoría A fem
213 547 CONTRERAS OCHANDO, LIDIA 404 289 366 1059 Categoría B fem
214 561 GARCÍA ANDRÉS, IRENE 398 322 345 1065 Categoría A fem
215 482 NAVARRO QUIJADA, IGNACIO 411 319 352 1082 Categoría A masc
216 428 SANCHIS SANCHIS, ESTER 406 335 350 1091 Categoría B fem
217 550 DIAGO GONZALVO, SARA 413 338 368 1119 Categoría A fem
218 176 GRAU TORRES, ALICIA 420 337 369 1126 Categoría A fem
219 396 RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES 419 340 370 1129 Categoría B fem
220 460 SORIANO MARTÍNEZ, LOURDES 423 348 376 1147 Categoría B fem
221 516 BERNARDOS BAU, ANDREA 425 341 403 1169 Categoría B fem
222 508 ALFONSO NAVARRO, MARIA 417 347 405 1169 Categoría B fem
223 148 GARRIDO GARCÍA, EVA MARÍA 424 345 407 1176 Categoría A fem
224 375 VARONA RENUNCIO, DIEGO 1 1 NP 1002 Categoría A masc
225 617 MARTÍNEZ CRUZ, PABLO NP 10 9 1019 Categoría A masc
226 608 JIMÉNEZ CAMPFENS, JOSE NÉSTOR NP 12 15 1027 Categoría A masc
227 58 CALABUIG BARTUAL, JOSÉ 18 17 NP 1035 Categoría A masc
228 189 KRISTÓF, BÁRSONY 26 15 NP 1041 Categoría A masc
229 274 PARDO SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL 34 NP 25 1059 Categoría A masc
230 434 TARDÓN BALLESTEROS, VÍCTOR 48 29 NP 1077 Categoría A masc
231 579 PEMÁN CAÑADAS, Mª CARMEN NP 44 43 1087 Categoría B fem
232 130 FELIPE PÉREZ, MARIO 58 38 NP 1096 Categoría A masc
233 518 CORTÉS ORTIZ, WILLIAM GIOVANNI NP 52 50 1102 Categoría B masc
234 179 HERRERO MORENO, JOSE-MANUEL 83 85 NP 1168 Categoría C masc
235 353 SANES LINARES, JAVIER 76 NP 98 1174 Categoría A masc
236 213 MARTÍNEZ GRANERO, DAVID 110 NP 66 1176 Categoría A masc
237 499 TÁRRAGA PRIETO, JOSÉ IGNACIO 87 91 NP 1178 Categoría A masc
238 531 RISUEÑO SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO NP 57 131 1188 Categoría A masc
239 445 CERVERA SECO, LUIS MANUEL 105 NP 86 1191 Categoría A masc
240 226 MARTÍNEZ TURÉGANO, JAIME 122 70 NP 1192 Categoría A masc
241 277 PASCUAL MUGUERZA, JESUS UNAI 113 84 NP 1197 Categoría A masc
242 126 ESCUDEROS ALAÑÓN, JULIO 68 131 NP 1199 Categoría A masc
243 501 CHAQUÉS HERRÁIZ, GUSTAVO 127 83 NP 1210 Categoría A masc
244 289 PÉREZ VILLANUEVA, LUIS 86 124 NP 1210 Categoría A masc
245 527 MARTÍNEZ PALOMARES, ÁNGEL NP 41 177 1218 Categoría A masc
246 568 RIBES, ANGELA 124 98 NP 1222 Categoría A fem
247 187 JUAN NAVARRO, CARLOS 92 NP 142 1234 Categoría A masc
248 366 SOLBES SILVESTRE, MIGUEL ANGEL 106 135 NP 1241 Categoría A masc
249 479 GIMENO CEBRIAN, JAVIER 135 122 NP 1257 Categoría A masc
250 199 LÓPEZ VILLAR, JORGE 159 NP 105 1264 Categoría A masc
251 363 SIRCI, STEFANO 62 217 NP 1279 Categoría B masc
252 67 CARDONA ALVAREZ, PABLO 137 145 NP 1282 Categoría A masc
253 485 MANGINO, GIULIO 198 NP 93 1291 Categoría A masc
254 493 MOLLA MOLINA, CRISTOBAL 162 130 NP 1292 Categoría A masc
255 46 BLANES NOGUERA, JUAN FRANCISCO 115 180 NP 1295 Categoría B masc
256 398 SÁNCHEZ BERTOLÍN, JESÚS 125 171 NP 1296 Categoría A masc
257 349 SÁNCHEZ MOLINA, JUAN NP 175 124 1299 Categoría A masc
258 231 MICÓ LUCAS, JOSÉ 138 NP 167 1305 Categoría A masc
259 263 OLMEDA DE LA CASA, FEDERICO MANUEL NP 146 161 1307 Categoría B masc
260 528 TOMÁS BORRÁS, CLARA 306 39 NP 1345 Categoría A fem
261 467 HE, JINBAO 126 227 NP 1353 Categoría A masc
262 539 FONT PEREZ, ALBA 222 138 NP 1360 Categoría A fem
263 146 FOLCH RUIZ, ALEJANDRO 223 NP 137 1360 Categoría A masc
264 169 GRIOL BARRES, ISRAEL 214 153 NP 1367 Categoría B masc
265 310 RAMÍREZ MUÑOZ, RUBÉN 204 NP 166 1370 Categoría A masc
266 307 QUIÑONERO MOYA, ANTONIO RAMÓN 231 150 NP 1381 Categoría A masc
267 121 ESPÍN LÓPEZ, JUAN MIGUEL 227 NP 155 1382 Categoría A masc
268 244 MARTÍNEZ MARQUEZ, PATRICIA 283 NP 112 1395 Categoría B fem
269 439 CANDELA NOGUERA, VICENTE NP 346 74 1420 Categoría A masc
270 332 PÉREZ CERES, PATRICIA 279 NP 149 1428 Categoría A fem
271 495 LÓPEZ SERRANO, DAVID 317 134 NP 1451 Categoría A masc
272 403 CALIMAN, GEORGE BOGDAN 254 202 NP 1456 Categoría A masc
273 322 RODRÍGUEZ NAVARRO, JOSÉ 249 208 NP 1457 Categoría B masc
274 175 HERNÁNDEZ BERNAL, ETHAN 285 185 NP 1470 Categoría A masc
275 107 DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 325 161 NP 1486 Categoría A masc
276 156 GASSO MATOSES, MARÍA TERESA 260 232 NP 1492 Categoría C fem
277 24 ARASTEY GIBAJA, ARIADNA NP 270 224 1494 Categoría A fem
278 168 GIMÉNEZ CARBÓ, ESTER 309 192 NP 1501 Categoría B fem
279 326 ROMEU ANDREU, ERIC 302 223 NP 1525 Categoría A masc
280 134 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, CHRISTIAN 415 NP 113 1528 Categoría A masc
281 415 MIRAGALL CASELLES, JAVIER 367 182 NP 1549 Categoría A masc
282 40 BELLOD CAMARASA, ESTELA 385 169 NP 1554 Categoría A fem
283 90 COSTA BROSETA, ÁLVARO 316 245 NP 1561 Categoría A masc
284 557 POIDEVIN, LAETITIA 318 244 NP 1562 Categoría B fem
285 164 GIL PASCUAL, MIRIAM 305 269 NP 1574 Categoría B fem
286 346 SÁNCHEZ JABALOYAS, ROBERTO 370 214 NP 1584 Categoría A masc
287 224 MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA DE LOS DESAMPARADOS 339 248 NP 1587 Categoría A fem
288 41 BENIMELI ANDREU, FRANCESC XAVIER 349 240 NP 1589 Categoría B masc
289 177 HERNÁNDEZ ESCRIG, LUIS 356 254 NP 1610 Categoría B masc
290 546 VESGA PÉREZ, FIDSON JUARISMY 358 259 NP 1617 Categoría B fem
291 280 MONLEÓN ALEGRE, MARTA 364 253 NP 1617 Categoría B fem
292 253 MUÑOZ GIL, MIGUEL ALEJANDRO 401 NP 263 1664 Categoría A masc
293 331 RUIZ CALVO, FÉLIX NP 317 353 1670 Categoría A masc
294 420 SANAHUJA VELEZ, GISELA NP 334 348 1682 Categoría B fem
295 591 ULTIMO, AMELIA NP 279 406 1685 Categoría B fem
296 283 PEÑARANDA CEBRIÁN, CRISTIAN 402 310 NP 1712 Categoría A masc
297 12 AGULLÓ VIDAL, ALEJANDRA MARÍA 379 NP 337 1716 Categoría B fem
298 56 BURGUILLO I CARBO, NEUS 393 329 NP 1722 Categoría A fem
299 380 RENDÓN PATIÑO, ALEJANDRA 418 332 NP 1750 Categoría A fem
300 158 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, RUBÉN NP NP 1 2001 Categoría A masc
301 318 RIVERO CRESPO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL NP NP 2 2002 Categoría A masc
302 505 CIVERA GORRIZ, JAUME 9 NP NP 2009 Categoría A masc
303 103 DENIA GUZMÁN, FRANCISCO DAVID 10 NP NP 2010 Categoría B masc
304 405 CASTAÑ AGUILELLA, SALVADOR 11 NP NP 2011 Categoría A masc
305 644 RAMÍREZ SUQUI, JONATHAN FABIÁN NP NP 13 2013 Categoría A masc
306 101 DELGADO FUMERO, ÓSCAR NP NP 14 2014 Categoría A masc
307 110 DOMÍNGUEZ ORTIZ, PABLO NP 16 NP 2016 Categoría A masc
308 25 ARNAL CAMPS, RUBÉN 16 NP NP 2016 Categoría A masc
309 359 SERRA PÉREZ, LUIS 19 NP NP 2019 Categoría A masc
310 616 GARCÍA SUÁREZ, CARLOS NP 19 NP 2019 Categoría B masc
311 575 JUAN PASTOR, NOELIA NP 20 NP 2020 Categoría A fem
312 462 QUINTANA BEA, DIEGO 20 NP NP 2020 Categoría A masc
313 381 VERA ABELLAN, CRISTOBAL 21 NP NP 2021 Categoría A masc
314 633 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, JORGE NP 22 NP 2022 Categoría B masc
315 438 LÓPEZ MORENO, RAFAEL 25 NP NP 2025 Categoría A masc
316 301 PRIMO GENÍS, IGNACIO 27 NP NP 2027 Categoría A masc
317 393 IGLESIAS FREIRE, NÉSTOR 29 NP NP 2029 Categoría A masc
318 618 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, JORGE EUGENIO NP NP 30 2030 Categoría B masc
319 350 SÁNCHEZ OLIVARES, ADRIÁN 31 NP NP 2031 Categoría A masc
320 95 CUBERO MIMBIELA, DANIEL 33 NP NP 2033 Categoría A masc
321 323 ROJAS BUZO, SERGIO NP 35 NP 2035 Categoría A masc
322 594 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARIA NP 37 NP 2037 Categoría B fem
323 705 FRAGA DOMINGO, JUAN NP NP 41 2041 Categoría A masc
324 509 MUÑOZ VALVERDE, JUAN 45 NP NP 2045 Categoría A masc
325 609 FUSTER PALOP, JAVIER NP 45 NP 2045 Categoría A masc
326 409 HOLECKA, MATEJ 47 NP NP 2047 Categoría A masc
327 515 GARCIA NAVARRO, ANTONIO 49 NP NP 2049 Categoría A masc
328 10 ALCALA PEREZ, LUIS 50 NP NP 2050 Categoría A masc
329 215 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, PEDRO 51 NP NP 2051 Categoría A masc
330 649 PLAZA BELDA, JORGE NP NP 51 2051 Categoría A masc
331 530 NAVARRO GARCIA, FERNANDO NP 51 NP 2051 Categoría A masc
332 138 FERNÁNDEZ-ARROYO NARANJO, ALBERTO 52 NP NP 2052 Categoría A masc
333 33 BALDRÉS AGUADO, ALEXANDRE 55 NP NP 2055 Categoría A masc
334 477 GARCÍA DE LA ASUNCIÓN, ALEJANDRO 59 NP NP 2059 Categoría A masc
335 249 MOYA MUÑOZ, FERRAN 60 NP NP 2060 Categoría A masc
336 782 LEIVAS VARGAS, MONIQUE NP NP 62 2062 Categoría B fem
337 621 QUAGGIOTTO, DAVIDE NP 65 NP 2065 Categoría A masc
338 478 ALMAZÁN VILLAR, DAVID 65 NP NP 2065 Categoría A masc
339 45 BLANCO CAVERO, DIEGO 66 NP NP 2066 Categoría A masc
340 612 MARI HERGUIDO, JUAN IGNACIO NP 66 NP 2066 Categoría A masc
341 703 LÓPEZ VICTORIA, ALBERTO NP NP 67 2067 Categoría A masc
342 206 MARCOS MARCOS, ANTONIO 72 NP NP 2072 Categoría A masc
343 431 ALVES GOZÁLVEZ, PEDRO 73 NP NP 2073 Categoría A masc
344 624 YAGÜE MAYANS, JAIME NP 73 NP 2073 Categoría A masc
345 91 CORTÉS MESEGUER, LUIS NP NP 73 2073 Categoría B masc
346 414 MATO CIMADEVILA, RODRIGO 75 NP NP 2075 Categoría A masc
347 525 CASANOVA LOPEZ, XIMO NP 76 NP 2076 Categoría A masc
348 258 MUT CASANOVA, FRANCESC 78 NP NP 2078 Categoría A masc
349 646 CARRASCO POVES, ALEJANDRO NP NP 78 2078 Categoría A masc
350 373 VALERO ROMERO, VÍCTOR 80 NP NP 2080 Categoría A masc
351 81 CIVERA MOLLA, TOMAS NP NP 84 2084 Categoría B masc
352 397 TARAZONA SÁNCHEZ, ADRIÁN NP NP 85 2085 Categoría A masc
353 221 MARTÍNEZ RUBIO, JUAN MIGUEL NP 95 NP 2095 Categoría C masc
354 5 ABARCA LÓPEZ, ADRIÁN 95 NP NP 2095 Categoría A masc
355 261 NAVARRO RICO, ANTONIO 96 NP NP 2096 Categoría A masc
356 475 BAVIERA FRECHINA, PABLO 97 NP NP 2097 Categoría A masc
357 526 CERVERA SEBASTIÀ, SERGIO NP 99 NP 2099 Categoría A masc
358 63 CANTARELLI, GALLIANO 99 NP NP 2099 Categoría A masc
359 625 SANZ AÑAÑOS, ALBERTO NP 100 NP 2100 Categoría A masc
360 447 ASENSI MOLINS, VICENTE 101 NP NP 2101 Categoría A masc
361 487 FONS SOLAZ, JOSEP 102 NP NP 2102 Categoría A masc
362 678 GUASP ALBURQUERQUE, LUCIA NP NP 102 2102 Categoría A fem
363 631 MASANET LOPEZ, DAVID NP 102 NP 2102 Categoría A masc
364 788 MONGE HERNÁNDEZ, CARMEN LIDIA NP NP 106 2106 Categoría B fem
365 610 TORMO BORREDA, DANIEL NP 107 NP 2107 Categoría B masc
366 676 MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, MARTA NP NP 107 2107 Categoría A fem
367 718 PROMBERGER, VALENTIN NP NP 108 2108 Categoría A masc
368 611 FUSTER ESCUDER, JOSÉ MIGUEL NP 110 NP 2110 Categoría B masc
369 440 SEGARRA GALÁN, RITA 111 NP NP 2111 Categoría A fem
370 595 BENITO MUÑOZ, MARIA ISABEL NP 113 NP 2113 Categoría B fem
371 650 LAQDIEM MARIN, MARWAN NP NP 116 2116 Categoría A masc
372 390 VILLALTA LARA, DAVID 118 NP NP 2118 Categoría A masc
373 510 VALLS ESCOTO, JOAN 121 NP NP 2121 Categoría A masc
374 706 PÉREZ ASENSIO, DAMIÁN NP NP 126 2126 Categoría A masc
375 632 LONGARES DÍEZ, JOAQUÍN MARIA NP 126 NP 2126 Categoría A masc
376 413 MARTÍNEZ MEDINA, ÓSCAR 128 NP NP 2128 Categoría A masc
377 713 ARIAS DIAZ-FAES, ADRIAN NP NP 132 2132 Categoría B masc
378 629 VERDÚ CREMADES, IGNACIO NP 136 NP 2136 Categoría A masc
379 630 SOLIVERES LLEDÓ, ALBERTO NP 137 NP 2137 Categoría A masc
380 36 BARDOULET, LAETITIA 142 NP NP 2142 Categoría B fem
381 662 IVARS SAMPEDRO, LIDIA NP NP 143 2143 Categoría A fem
382 19 ÁLVAREZ ÁLVAREZ, JUAN MANUEL 146 NP NP 2146 Categoría A masc
383 503 VALVERDE GIROME, FRANCISCO 147 NP NP 2147 Categoría B masc
384 182 IORDANOV LÓPEZ, DANIEL 150 NP NP 2150 Categoría A masc
385 512 BONED BARGAS, MARIA 151 NP NP 2151 Categoría A fem
386 470 LLATAS BENY, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 152 NP NP 2152 Categoría A masc
387 355 SCARAMUZZA DOSREIS, BRUNO 154 NP NP 2154 Categoría A masc
388 26 ARNAL ESPINOLA, ALEJANDRO 155 NP NP 2155 Categoría A masc
389 614 CHAMPION, JULIEN NP 155 NP 2155 Categoría A masc
390 628 GÓMEZ-TRENOR SOBRINO, FERNANDO NP 156 NP 2156 Categoría A masc
391 497 CHOLBI PASCUAL, JAVIER 158 NP NP 2158 Categoría A masc
392 511 TAMARIT CLIMENT, DANIEL 160 NP NP 2160 Categoría A masc
393 709 VIDAL DOMÍNGUEZ, MARIO NP NP 162 2162 Categoría A masc
394 419 PERIS SIRVENT, JORGE MIGUEL 163 NP NP 2163 Categoría A masc
395 799 GUASQUE ORTEGA, ANA NP NP 164 2164 Categoría A fem
396 613 IGONIDEC, MONNY NP 164 NP 2164 Categoría A masc
397 387 VILA VILA, RICARDO 164 NP NP 2164 Categoría A masc
398 656 SAEZ SAEZ, AIDA NP NP 165 2165 Categoría A fem
399 494 RUIZ TORREGROSA, EMILIO 165 NP NP 2165 Categoría A masc
400 386 VIDAGAÑY FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER 166 NP NP 2166 Categoría A masc
401 312 NAVASQUILLO LLOPIS, OLGA 169 NP NP 2169 Categoría B fem
402 513 ORTEGA MATER, RAMÓN 170 NP NP 2170 Categoría A masc
403 523 MESA BÁGUENA, FRANCISCO NP 170 NP 2170 Categoría A masc
404 463 REIG NAVARRO, PABLO 173 NP NP 2173 Categoría A masc
405 798 HERNÁNDEZ TORRALBA, SERGIO NP NP 174 2174 Categoría A masc
406 797 MORENO AZNAR, MERCÈ NP NP 175 2175 Categoría A masc
407 402 BALBASTRE CUENCA, MARC 176 NP NP 2176 Categoría A masc
408 719 NEGRILLO PASTOR, CARLOS NP NP 179 2179 Categoría A masc
409 364 PRADO MORENO, ADHARA NP 179 NP 2179 Categoría A fem
410 167 GREGORI VERDÚ, SANTIAGO 180 NP NP 2180 Categoría A masc
411 674 MOLINA MARTÍNEZ, NOELIA NP NP 181 2181 Categoría A fem
412 441 APARICI BORRAS, JAVIER 181 NP NP 2181 Categoría A masc
413 354 SANTANA LLACER, CRISTIAN 183 NP NP 2183 Categoría A masc
414 637 MARTÍNEZ CAMPAYO, ALEJANDRO NP 184 NP 2184 Categoría B masc
415 351 SANCHEZ RIERA, SEBASTIAN 185 NP NP 2185 Categoría A masc
416 668 MINÌ, ALICE NP NP 185 2185 Categoría A fem
417 800 BALAGUER PUIG, MATILDE NP NP 186 2186 Categoría B fem
418 687 ASENSIO BENEDICTO, IRENE NP NP 188 2188 Categoría A fem
419 455 MARTÍNEZ ROMAGUERA, RUBÉN 188 NP NP 2188 Categoría A masc
420 660 SERRANO VAÑÓ, ITZIAR NP NP 189 2189 Categoría A fem
421 181 HERRERO RUÍZ, JOSÉ 189 NP NP 2189 Categoría A masc
422 227 MASIÁ PALACIOS, EDUARDO 190 NP NP 2190 Categoría A masc
423 810 ARCOS VILLACIS, MARIA ALICIA NP NP 191 2191 Categoría A fem
424 691 ESPINOSA MOLINA, MARÍA ÁNGELES NP NP 192 2192 Categoría A fem
425 708 MARQUÉS MOROS, MIGUEL NP NP 193 2193 Categoría A masc
426 809 ALONSO ARANSAY, DIANA NP NP 194 2194 Categoría A fem
427 377 VELÁZQUEZ MARTÍ, BORJA 195 NP NP 2195 Categoría B masc
428 679 MARTÍ VICEDO, LAURA NP NP 195 2195 Categoría A fem
429 240 MARTINEZ LUCAS, MARÍA DEL CARMEN NP NP 196 2196 Categoría A fem
430 602 TOICHOA EYAM, AITOR NP 197 NP 2197 Categoría A masc
431 601 JULIÁ ALMENAR, FRANCISCO JAVIER NP 198 NP 2198 Categoría A masc
432 519 MONZO BALBUENA, JUAN NP 199 NP 2199 Categoría C masc
433 34 BAÑÓN HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ FRANCISCO 201 NP NP 2201 Categoría A masc
434 70 CASTELLÓ PALACIOS, SERGIO 202 NP NP 2202 Categoría A masc
435 315 REYES ORBES, ALFONSO FABIO 203 NP NP 2203 Categoría B masc
436 711 ALBIZURI VILANOVA, AITOR NP NP 204 2204 Categoría A masc
437 714 GARCIA PIERA, IGNACIO NP NP 205 2205 Categoría A masc
438 587 HORTELANO MARTÍN, IRENE NP 206 NP 2206 Categoría A fem
439 257 MURADYAN, ROBERT 208 NP NP 2208 Categoría A masc
440 615 REYES TOVAR, ANDRÉS FELIPE NP 209 NP 2209 Categoría A masc
441 11 ALEJO PEREZ, JAIRO 209 NP NP 2209 Categoría A masc
442 488 VILLALBA GIMENO, ANNA 210 NP NP 2210 Categoría A fem
443 603 CÁMARA PÉREZ, ALEXANDRE NP 211 NP 2211 Categoría A masc
444 604 PAVÍA PARRA, CARLES NP 212 NP 2212 Categoría A masc
445 685 PAREDES BOLUDA, MARÍA NP NP 212 2212 Categoría A fem
446 309 QUIRINO DE LIMA BARBOSA, RODRIGO 212 NP NP 2212 Categoría B masc
447 496 LOIS AUSTIN, REBEKAH 215 NP NP 2215 Categoría B fem
448 469 ALFARO ARGUDO, PEDRO 216 NP NP 2216 Categoría A masc
449 802 PEREZ AUGUSTO, ROCIO NP NP 217 2217 Categoría A fem
450 7 ALBERICH CONESA, DAVID 218 NP NP 2218 Categoría A masc
451 803 FERNANDEZ GALLO, BEATRIZ INES NP NP 218 2218 Categoría A fem
452 600 MARES BOU, SOFÍA NP NP 219 2219 Categoría A fem
453 805 FERNADEZ GONZALEZ, VICTORIA NP NP 221 2221 Categoría B fem
454 124 GALLEGO GARCÍA, MARÍA ELENA 221 NP NP 2221 Categoría A fem
455 627 MOLINS MOLINA, OSCAR NP 221 NP 2221 Categoría A masc
456 638 SALVADOR LOZANO, SERGI NP 224 NP 2224 Categoría A masc
457 119 ESCUDERO MOLINA, ISMAEL 225 NP NP 2225 Categoría A masc
458 180 GUASQUE ORTEGA, ANA NP 225 NP 2225 Categoría A fem
459 211 MARTÍNEZ ESCOBAR, VÍCTOR 226 NP NP 2226 Categoría A masc
460 514 FERNANDEZ CAÑEDO, FRANCISCO 229 NP NP 2229 Categoría B masc
461 717 BELVIS VALERO, JOSÉ MANUEL NP NP 232 2232 Categoría A masc
462 581 GALLEGO OLIVARES, LUCÍA NP 233 NP 2233 Categoría A fem
463 457 MATEU MARIN, JORGE 233 NP NP 2233 Categoría A masc
464 584 LÁZARO MIGUEL-SIN, ISABEL NP 234 NP 2234 Categoría A fem
465 658 ZORINA, SOFIYA NP NP 235 2235 Categoría A fem
466 639 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, ALEJANDRO NP 235 NP 2235 Categoría A masc
467 122 ESTELLÉS BARBER, FERNANDO 238 NP NP 2238 Categoría B masc
468 626 PLATAS ABENZA, DANIEL NP 239 NP 2239 Categoría A masc
469 794 POLO OLTRA, ÁNGELA NP NP 241 2241 Categoría A fem
470 35 BARBOSA ESPINOSA, CHRISTIAN 242 NP NP 2242 Categoría A masc
471 302 PROHENS TOMÁS, JAIME 243 NP NP 2243 Categoría B masc
472 645 CALERO LUMBRERAS, LUIS NP NP 244 2244 Categoría A masc
473 553 GARCIA GARCIA, BEATRIZ 244 NP NP 2244 Categoría A fem
474 411 MARÍN RE, JUAN DIEGO 245 NP NP 2245 Categoría A masc
475 677 LLADRÓ CARBÓ, MARÍA NP NP 245 2245 Categoría A fem
476 684 TUDELA MARTÍNEZ, YAIZA NP NP 246 2246 Categoría A fem
477 704 XU, YONG NP NP 247 2247 Categoría A masc
478 57 CABAÑERO VILLANUEVA, JESÚS 250 NP NP 2250 Categoría B masc
479 804 MONCHO SANTONJA, MARIA NP NP 251 2251 Categoría A fem
480 781 POVEDA BAUTISTA, ROCIO NP NP 252 2252 Categoría B fem
481 585 MONSALVE SALAMANCA, ANGIE YASBLEIDY NP 252 NP 2252 Categoría A fem
482 554 FERRÁNDIZ MERINO, ESTHER 255 NP NP 2255 Categoría A fem
483 454 ZAPATA MUÑOZ, ÁLVARO 256 NP NP 2256 Categoría A masc
484 785 PATIÑO HERRAIZ, CRISTINA NP NP 261 2261 Categoría A fem
485 698 SIGNES DOMÉNECH, MARTA NP NP 262 2262 Categoría A fem
486 52 BUENO GOMEZ, AMÉRICA 264 NP NP 2264 Categoría A fem
487 582 TRECET PIZARRO, RAQUEL NP 265 NP 2265 Categoría A fem
488 565 MORENO MARTINEZ, MONICA 266 NP NP 2266 Categoría A fem
489 583 SÁNCHEZ BERENGUER, PAULA NP 266 NP 2266 Categoría A fem
490 808 APARICIO FERNANDEZ, CAROLINA SABINA NP NP 267 2267 Categoría B fem
491 564 DOBÓN RIOFRÍO, PAULA 267 NP NP 2267 Categoría A fem
492 498 MARTÍNEZ LEANTE, CARLOS 269 NP NP 2269 Categoría A masc
493 406 GARCÍA CASTELLÓ, MARCOS 272 NP NP 2272 Categoría A masc
494 543 BESALDUCH QUESADA, CLAUDIA 273 NP NP 2273 Categoría A fem
495 408 ROSAS LAVERDE, NELLY MARIA 274 NP NP 2274 Categoría B fem
496 605 HERNÁNDEZ TERUEL, ADRIÁN NP 276 NP 2276 Categoría A masc
497 652 GARRATÓN GIL, FÁTIMA NP NP 277 2277 Categoría A fem
498 635 SANCHEZ CABEZAS, SANTIAGO NP 278 NP 2278 Categoría A masc
499 391 SANGLIER SAEZ, AITOR 278 NP NP 2278 Categoría A masc
500 682 SIRSI, CRISTINA NP NP 280 2280 Categoría A fem
501 267 PACHECO RAMOS, JOHN ALBERTO 280 NP NP 2280 Categoría A masc
502 683 MENOR GARCÍA, LUCÍA NP NP 281 2281 Categoría A fem
503 437 LAYANA CASTRO, PABLO 281 NP NP 2281 Categoría A masc
504 636 CANDEL MARGAIX, FRANCISCO NP 282 NP 2282 Categoría A masc
505 663 CASTELLOTE HUGUET, MARÍA PILAR NP NP 283 2283 Categoría A fem
506 586 ARROGANTE HUERTAS, BELEN NP 284 NP 2284 Categoría B fem
507 233 MIGUEL SALAZAR, JAVIER 286 NP NP 2286 Categoría A masc
508 521 NIEVES CORDONES, DAVID NP 288 NP 2288 Categoría A masc
509 337 SABORIT SANTAMARIA, JUAN V. 288 NP NP 2288 Categoría B masc
510 620 FABRA BOLUDA, RAÜL NP 290 NP 2290 Categoría A masc
511 793 SERRANO GARCÍA, JAKELINE NP NP 293 2293 Categoría B fem
512 453 BANGUERO PALACIOS, EDISON 294 NP NP 2294 Categoría B masc
513 336 PICARD SÁNCHEZ, AMPARO 296 NP NP 2296 Categoría A fem
514 190 LATORRE GRAU, JORGE 297 NP NP 2297 Categoría A masc
515 51 BORREGO GONZÁLEZ, ADRIÁN 298 NP NP 2298 Categoría A masc
516 653 CABRERA GUIA, MIREIA NP NP 299 2299 Categoría A fem
517 675 CORREAS GARCÍA, MARÍA NP NP 300 2300 Categoría A fem
518 401 ARIZA CHACÓN, HELBERT EDUARDO 300 NP NP 2300 Categoría B masc
519 796 PADILLA HERRERO, YAIZA GARA NP NP 301 2301 Categoría A fem
520 545 LIN, CHENYUE 301 NP NP 2301 Categoría A fem
521 112 ESTRELA COLOMINA, MARIA EUGENIA 304 NP NP 2304 Categoría A fem
522 248 MARTÍNEZ NAVARRETE, LAURA NP 305 NP 2305 Categoría B fem
523 634 PASTOR PELLICER, JOAN NP 309 NP 2309 Categoría B masc
524 640 DOMENECH MONTAGUT, JOSE LUIS NP NP 309 2309 Categoría B masc
525 567 ARCON NAVARRO, RAQUEL 310 NP NP 2310 Categoría A fem
526 53 BRU ORGILES, LUIS ALBERTO 314 NP NP 2314 Categoría A masc
527 128 GALLEGO GARCÍA, LAURA 315 NP NP 2315 Categoría A fem
528 623 CARRIÓN PONZ, SALVADOR NP 316 NP 2316 Categoría A masc
529 669 NIEVES DEL AMO, SHEYLA NP NP 316 2316 Categoría A fem
530 801 JURCZAK, ALEKSANDRA NP NP 318 2318 Categoría A fem
531 590 GABALDÓN MORENO, ANDREA NP 318 NP 2318 Categoría A fem
532 672 ALABAJOS MORENO, AURORA INMACULADA NP NP 319 2319 Categoría B fem
533 648 ESPARZA PEIDRO, ALICIA NP NP 320 2320 Categoría B fem
534 195 LÓPEZ NÁCHER, ROMÁN 322 NP NP 2322 Categoría A masc
535 576 PUEYO ESTADA, INÉS MARÍA NP 325 NP 2325 Categoría A fem
536 577 HURTADO ORTS, INÉS NP 326 NP 2326 Categoría A fem
537 572 JIMENEZ ARIAS, TOÑI 326 NP NP 2326 Categoría B fem
538 692 PALOMAR COSÍN, EVA NP NP 327 2327 Categoría A fem
539 578 VIÑARTA CARBÓ, ARACELI NP 327 NP 2327 Categoría A fem
540 39 BENIMELI ALEMANY, JORDI 328 NP NP 2328 Categoría A masc
541 699 SÁEZ MONTESINOS, MARÍA ELISA NP NP 329 2329 Categoría A fem
542 252 MAS MARHUENDA, MARÍA CARMELA 329 NP NP 2329 Categoría A fem
543 316 NOGUÉS HERVÁS, LORENA NP NP 330 2330 Categoría A fem
544 8 PEÑALVER HERRERO, Mª LOURDES NP 330 NP 2330 Categoría C fem
545 288 MONTESINOS LÓPEZ, ANNA ISABEL NP 331 NP 2331 Categoría B fem
546 266 ORTIZ FRANCÉS, JAVIER NP NP 331 2331 Categoría A masc
547 693 ZARAGOZÁ MAROTO, REBECA NP NP 333 2333 Categoría A fem
548 784 FERRERI, VALENTINA NP NP 334 2334 Categoría A fem
549 812 GHITA, MOUZIANE NP NP 335 2335 Categoría A fem
550 824 DOLZ MARTI, NURIA NP NP 336 2336 Categoría B fem
551 574 ESTRUCH FUSTER, ALICIA MILAGRO NP 336 NP 2336 Categoría B fem
552 549 MENDIETA RUIZ, CRISTINA 336 NP NP 2336 Categoría A fem
553 606 FERNÁNDEZ ANDREU, ARCOS NP 339 NP 2339 Categoría A masc
554 569 MARTINEZ CALABUIG, CRISTINA 340 NP NP 2340 Categoría A fem
555 571 BELDA PALLARES, Mª JOSÉ 341 NP NP 2341 Categoría A fem
556 795 LÓPEZ MARTÍN, MARÍA NP NP 342 2342 Categoría A fem
557 592 POLO AGUADO, LORENA NP 343 NP 2343 Categoría A fem
558 807 ESCRICHE SALES, ELENA NP NP 344 2344 Categoría A fem
559 622 LLOPIS LORENTE, ANTONI NP 344 NP 2344 Categoría A masc
560 823 MOLINER ADELL, EVA NP NP 346 2346 Categoría A fem
561 502 JARQUE VINDEL, OSCAR 346 NP NP 2346 Categoría A masc
562 697 PELEJERO IBÁÑEZ, ELENA RITA NP NP 347 2347 Categoría A fem
563 643 GIL COLLADO, Mª DOLORES NP NP 349 2349 Categoría B fem
564 106 DIMITROV ABRASHEV, IVAN 351 NP NP 2351 Categoría A masc
565 598 VILA NAVAS, ITZIAR NP NP 354 2354 Categoría A fem
566 680 MORER MURCIA, ALEJANDRA NP NP 355 2355 Categoría A fem
567 681 GARCÍA TÉVAR, MARÍA NP NP 356 2356 Categoría A fem
568 423 REYES RODAS, CHRISTIAN 357 NP NP 2357 Categoría A masc
569 690 PALAU ESTEVAN, CARMEN VIRGINIA NP NP 360 2360 Categoría B fem
570 707 ARVIZA VALVERDE, JAIME NP NP 361 2361 Categoría C masc
571 296 MOYA ESPARCIA, ANA 362 NP NP 2362 Categoría A fem
572 786 RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ, INGRITH DAYANA NP NP 364 2364 Categoría B fem
573 533 CARREÑO FERRERES, LARA 366 NP NP 2366 Categoría A fem
574 671 GUIRADO CAPILLA, SARA NP NP 367 2367 Categoría A fem
575 260 MÉNDEZ MIRA, BEATRIZ 369 NP NP 2369 Categoría A fem
576 68 CERDÁ MENGOD, Mª MERCEDES NP NP 371 2371 Categoría B fem
577 655 ANDIÓN GARCÍA, CONSTANZA DE LA O NP NP 377 2377 Categoría A fem
578 186 JIMENEZ VALLDECABRES, MIGUEL 378 NP NP 2378 Categoría A masc
579 599 TALAMANCA BUITRAGO, BLANCA NP NP 378 2378 Categoría A fem
580 787 GONZALEZ URANGO, HANNIA NP NP 379 2379 Categoría B fem
581 792 CORONA SOBRINO, CARMEN NP NP 380 2380 Categoría A fem
582 360 PRADES ROMERO, GEMA 386 NP NP 2386 Categoría A fem
583 689 VICENT MONFERRER, MARIA NP NP 391 2391 Categoría A fem
584 241 MONTULL CRESPO, DAVID 391 NP NP 2391 Categoría A masc
585 465 SÁNCHEZ QUILIS, IVÁN 392 NP NP 2392 Categoría A masc
586 664 YAGO MARTÍN, LUCÍA NP NP 392 2392 Categoría A fem
587 670 MEDRANO DURÁ, GALA NP NP 394 2394 Categoría B fem
588 474 MORILLAS PÉREZ, RAÚL 395 NP NP 2395 Categoría B masc
589 667 FILIP, SIMONA MARIA NP NP 395 2395 Categoría A fem
590 115 ESCALANTE RODRÍGUEZ, KRISTIAN DAVID 396 NP NP 2396 Categoría A masc
591 688 VICENTE RUIZ, MARIA NP NP 396 2396 Categoría A fem
592 791 LI, SIHAN NP NP 397 2397 Categoría A fem
593 700 GARCÍA MELÓN, MÓNICA NP NP 398 2398 Categoría B fem
594 789 AHMADOUCHE, NADIA NP NP 399 2399 Categoría B fem
595 570 CANET ASTES, ELIA 399 NP NP 2399 Categoría A fem
596 659 NUNES SARDI, ANDREA VALENTINA NP NP 400 2400 Categoría A fem
597 559 PALOMAR COSÍN, NATALIA 400 NP NP 2400 Categoría A fem
598 661 VÁZQUEZ MILLÁN, GABRIELLA DEL VALLE NP NP 401 2401 Categoría A fem
599 825 ANQUELA JULIÁN, ANA BELÉN NP NP 402 2402 Categoría B fem
600 268 MICÓ CABANES, GLORIA 408 NP NP 2408 Categoría A fem
601 827 PORRES DE LA HAZA, MARIA JOAQUINA NP NP 409 2409 Categoría B fem
602 113 DURÁN ROCA, CARLOS 409 NP NP 2409 Categoría A masc
603 71 CASADO COSCOLLÁ, ALVARO 410 NP NP 2410 Categoría A masc
604 790 CASTILLO BORJA, CAROL KELLY NP NP 411 2411 Categoría B fem
605 556 SEVENINI PINTO, PAULA 412 NP NP 2412 Categoría A fem
606 500 CALDERON EDO, CECILIA 414 NP NP 2414 Categoría A fem
607 535 LUJAN FREXES, Mª DE LOS DESAMPARADOS 421 NP NP 2421 Categoría A fem
608 534 GIL SAYAS, SUSANA 422 NP NP 2422 Categoría A fem