Clasificación V Circuit de Curses Populars UPV


Pos Dorsal Nombre Puntos 1 Puntos 2 Puntos 3 P.Gen. Cat
1 451 PRADES MONZONÍS, JOSÉ MARÍA 4 3 2 9 Categoría A masc
2 426 MORCILLO GARCÍA, DAVID 2 2 7 11 Categoría A masc
3 3 SANCHIS KILDERS, PABLO 3 6 4 13 Categoría B masc
4 120 CASTAÑ AGUILELLA, SALVADOR 9 7 8 24 Categoría A masc
5 551 CIVERA GORRIZ, JAUME 15 11 5 31 Categoría A masc
6 550 AUSINA GIMENO, SALVADOR 10 12 10 32 Categoría A masc
7 516 PÉREZ ROJO, ISMAEL 23 8 12 43 Categoría A masc
8 172 DELGADO FUMERO, ÓSCAR 22 14 13 49 Categoría A masc
9 290 GUERRERO BARBERÁ, VICENT 26 21 16 63 Categoría A masc
10 423 RODRÍGUEZ MARCO, JOSÉ ENRIQUE 18 19 29 66 Categoría A masc
11 499 SOLBES SILVESTRE, MIGUEL ANGEL 25 23 20 68 Categoría A masc
12 332 LLUCH CRESPO, JAVIER 29 27 15 71 Categoría C masc
13 511 CUBERO MIMBIELA, DANIEL 30 34 21 85 Categoría A masc
14 174 DEVÍS GALLEGO, SERGIO 38 26 24 88 Categoría B masc
15 365 TRULLÁS ARIAS, JORGE 50 22 17 89 Categoría B masc
16 146 COLLADO PEREZ, MANUEL 35 31 30 96 Categoría A masc
17 284 GRIOL BARRES, AMADEU 40 30 31 101 Categoría B masc
18 144 COLL ARNAU, SALVADOR 45 35 23 103 Categoría B masc
19 474 PASTOR ALCARAZ, JOSÉ MANUEL 57 28 22 107 Categoría A masc
20 515 COROBAN, RAUL IONUT 73 20 26 119 Categoría A masc
21 112 CAROSELLI, RAFFAELE 66 33 25 124 Categoría B masc
22 444 NAVARRO GARCIA, FERNANDO 44 56 28 128 Categoría A masc
23 324 LLANES CORBATÓN, ADRIÁN 56 44 43 143 Categoría A masc
24 429 RIDAURA NAVARRO, VICENT 130 10 11 151 Categoría A masc
25 409 ROSA TORRES, JAVIER 6 91 56 153 Categoría A masc
26 410 MOLINA MARCO, ANTONIO 83 32 40 155 Categoría B masc
27 422 MONTESINOS MUÑOZ, JOAQUÍN 62 38 71 171 Categoría A masc
28 382 MARTÍNEZ RUBIO, JUAN MIGUEL 76 58 44 178 Categoría C masc
29 96 CALLEJAS AGUILERA, GONZALO FABIAN 93 42 47 182 Categoría A masc
30 337 SAVAL RUEDA, ALBERT 95 41 48 184 Categoría A masc
31 355 SORIANO VIGUERAS, ÁNGEL 99 54 33 186 Categoría B masc
32 361 TORNERO YÁÑEZ, LUIS 84 53 62 199 Categoría A masc
33 396 MELGUIZO FERRER, DANIEL 54 90 57 201 Categoría A masc
34 150 CORDERO SÁNCHEZ, MARIO 77 75 54 206 Categoría B masc
35 194 ESPINOSA LÓPEZ, JUAN CARLOS 116 57 36 209 Categoría A masc
36 44 AYALA MARTÍ, JOSE ANTONIO 97 48 70 215 Categoría A masc
37 301 SALES BELLÉS, DIEGO 90 67 59 216 Categoría A masc
38 80 BLANCA GIMÉNEZ, VICENTE 92 72 58 222 Categoría C masc
39 375 VARONA RENUNCIO, DIEGO 219 5 1 225 Categoría A masc
40 487 ÁLVAREZ GASTALDI, JAVIER 82 61 97 240 Categoría A masc
41 180 DOMÉNECH MARTÍNEZ, ÁLVARO 133 9 100 242 Categoría A masc
42 43 BARDOULET, LAETITIA VÉRONIQUE 120 70 61 251 Categoría A fem
43 138 CHÁVEZ SIFONTES, MARVIN HORACIO 126 69 60 255 Categoría B masc
44 496 PÉREZ RAMÍREZ, FRANCISCO 118 60 82 260 Categoría A masc
45 492 ROJAS BUZO, SERGIO 32 137 98 267 Categoría A masc
46 546 GIL SÁNCHEZ, LUÍS 111 97 63 271 Categoría C masc
47 148 COLOMA MIÑANA, FRANCISCO 117 76 80 273 Categoría A masc
48 210 FERRER CONTRERAS, MIGUEL 61 59 159 279 Categoría B masc
49 349 SOLAZ BENAVENT, EDUARDO 113 86 85 284 Categoría B masc
50 436 MOYA LÓPEZ, JOSÉ LUIS 127 80 88 295 Categoría B masc
51 312 JIMÉNEZ AÑÓ, JUAN 112 87 96 295 Categoría B masc
52 414 MONDÉJAR PARREÑO, JOSE RAMÓN 144 79 77 300 Categoría A masc
53 164 CUENCA LACRUZ, ÁNGEL MIGUEL 147 98 66 311 Categoría B masc
54 465 PÉREZ MUÑOZ, IGNACIO 173 85 53 311 Categoría A masc
55 58 BAÑON HERNANDEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO 169 71 72 312 Categoría A masc
56 357 TALENS SEBASTIÀ, CARLES 161 92 69 322 Categoría A masc
57 127 JIMÉNEZ MOLERO, MARÍA CONSUELO 150 95 81 326 Categoría B fem
58 228 GANDÍA GARCÍA, CARLOS 142 107 78 327 Categoría A masc
59 531 GARCÍA TÉBAR, MIGUEL 171 62 94 327 Categoría A masc
60 248 GARCIA VALERA, FRANCISCO 151 96 84 331 Categoría B masc
61 519 LOPEZ RAMIREZ, OSCAR ERNESTO 102 106 123 331 Categoría A masc
62 534 VERDÚ MATEU, CHRISTIAN 139 93 102 334 Categoría A masc
63 200 ESTEVE ADELL, IVÁN 105 136 99 340 Categoría A masc
64 394 MATEO MATEO, DIEGO 106 132 105 343 Categoría A masc
65 42 ATIENZAR CORVILLO, PEDRO ENRIQUE 107 133 103 343 Categoría B masc
66 313 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARCOS 129 104 111 344 Categoría A masc
67 334 LLUCH ESTEVE, ALEJANDRO 121 73 150 344 Categoría A masc
68 353 SORIANO MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO 211 68 73 352 Categoría A masc
69 455 PLÁ BLASCO, LUIS 70 161 124 355 Categoría A masc
70 268 GONZÁLEZ GABARDA, CARLOS 145 78 134 357 Categoría A masc
71 404 MIGUEL SALAZAR, JAVIER 134 94 130 358 Categoría A masc
72 216 FOLGADO GARCÍA, JOSÉ MANUEL 140 99 121 360 Categoría A masc
73 526 POZA LUJÁN, JOSÉ LUIS 131 122 108 361 Categoría B masc
74 152 CORRECHER SALVADOR, ANTONIO 177 101 83 361 Categoría B masc
75 616 BALDRÉS AGUADO, ALEXANDRE 49 280 39 368 Categoría A masc
76 38 ARNAL ESPINOLA, ALEJANDRO 166 102 106 374 Categoría A masc
77 220 FRAGA DOMINGO, JUAN 255 49 75 379 Categoría A masc
78 657 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARIA 193 162 32 387 Categoría A fem
79 199 PEREZ DE MADRID LAFUENTE, MARGARITA 168 129 95 392 Categoría A fem
80 660 DE LA TORRE PAREDES, CRISTINA 194 164 37 395 Categoría A fem
81 24 ALEMANY BORDERA, JOSÉ 214 89 93 396 Categoría A masc
82 82 BLANES NOGUERA, JUAN FRANCISCO 154 131 117 402 Categoría B masc
83 373 VAÑÓ GARCÍA, RAFAEL 180 112 129 421 Categoría A masc
84 363 TORTAJADA GENARO, LUIS ANTONIO 184 123 120 427 Categoría B masc
85 545 VOLOBUEV, ARTUR 164 158 110 432 Categoría A masc
86 384 MARTINEZ RUIZ, MOISES 51 315 68 434 Categoría A masc
87 446 NAVARRO QUIJADA, JORGE 188 135 119 442 Categoría A masc
88 224 GALINDO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 159 242 42 443 Categoría C masc
89 294 HERNÁNDEZ BERNAL, ETHAN 157 138 151 446 Categoría A masc
90 523 JARQUE VINDEL, OSCAR 138 88 230 456 Categoría A masc
91 489 FERNANDEZ BLASCO, MARCOS DANIEL 220 77 167 464 Categoría A masc
92 286 GRIOL BARRES, ISRAEL 39 233 192 464 Categoría B masc
93 56 BAÑÓN GUILLÉN, JUAN CARLOS 229 153 101 483 Categoría A masc
94 617 BACELAR GARCÍA, JOANA 217 130 142 489 Categoría A fem
95 346 LOPEZ OLAYA, ALEJANDRO 345 66 86 497 Categoría A masc
96 411 RONDA BOLTA, PAU 246 141 118 505 Categoría A masc
97 330 LLORCA MENA, PAU 243 111 161 515 Categoría A masc
98 449 PUENTE CORTÓN, RUBÉN 235 117 164 516 Categoría A masc
99 287 SABORIT SANTAMARIA, JUAN V. 179 147 190 516 Categoría B masc
100 176 DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 123 189 206 518 Categoría A masc
101 452 NOGUERO RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO 226 150 143 519 Categoría A masc
102 358 LORENTE ROGEL, ANGEL 208 146 169 523 Categoría A masc
103 124 CASTERA MOLADA, PAU 216 181 136 533 Categoría A masc
104 329 SANJUAN LANAQUERA, ANTONIO 273 126 135 534 Categoría B masc
105 278 GORRIS COSTA, EDGAR 242 151 148 541 Categoría A masc
106 419 RODRÍGUEZ NAVARRO, JOSÉ 196 144 201 541 Categoría B masc
107 443 QUIÑONERO MOYA, ANTONIO RAMÓN 241 154 149 544 Categoría A masc
108 161 MOGICA ROMERO, MARIA 236 140 171 547 Categoría A fem
109 643 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA TERESA 264 193 104 561 Categoría B fem
110 495 PERIS NAVARRO, JORGE 259 143 165 567 Categoría A masc
111 415 ROMERO-ORTELLS LABRADA, FERRAN 260 127 185 572 Categoría A masc
112 241 SANCHO MEDINA, AMPARO 267 168 137 572 Categoría C fem
113 318 JUAN NAVARRO, CARLOS 141 105 329 575 Categoría A masc
114 11 GASSO MATOSES, MARÍA TERESA 239 159 178 576 Categoría C fem
115 494 TÁRRAGA PRIETO, JOSÉ IGNACIO 103 337 158 598 Categoría A masc
116 182 DOMINGO GIL, RUBÉN IVÁN 341 142 122 605 Categoría B masc
117 76 BERNABÉ CÓRCOLES, ALEJANDRO 223 152 231 606 Categoría A masc
118 95 GARRIDO FONT, RAQUEL 283 175 154 612 Categoría B fem
119 209 PLAZAS ÁVILA, MARÍA DE LA O 210 282 125 617 Categoría B fem
120 491 PALACIOS LATORRE, PABLO 146 261 212 619 Categoría A masc
121 143 MARTÍNEZ MARQUEZ, PATRICIA 313 176 153 642 Categoría B fem
122 369 VALERO MARCO, JORGE 308 197 139 644 Categoría A masc
123 162 CUBEL ARJONA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ 321 182 141 644 Categoría B masc
124 28 ALONSO CAMPOS, JOAN CARLES 190 305 160 655 Categoría B masc
125 249 SEMPERE DÍAZ, IRENE 237 249 170 656 Categoría A fem
126 59 COLLEONI, MARGHERITA PATRIZIA MARI 215 225 220 660 Categoría A fem
127 197 PEÑA MENDIZÁBAL, EDURNE 299 207 155 661 Categoría A fem
128 386 MARTÍNEZ SOLANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 253 188 223 664 Categoría B masc
129 267 TOMÁS BORRÁS, CLARA 207 245 218 670 Categoría A fem
130 274 GONZALEZ MORCILLO, CRISTIAN ANDRES 279 166 226 671 Categoría A masc
131 314 JIMENEZ GALLARDO, MANUEL 304 184 186 674 Categoría A masc
132 31 ANDRÉS PINAZO, RAQUEL 348 219 112 679 Categoría A fem
133 479 REBEKAH LOIS, AUSTIN 258 232 191 681 Categoría B fem
134 642 GARCÍA GÓMEZ, ALEJANDRA 265 191 239 695 Categoría B fem
135 245 SANSALVADOR GREGORI, ANDREA 275 205 217 697 Categoría A fem
136 258 GÓMEZ MOLINA, IVÁN 270 173 262 705 Categoría A masc
137 253 SIGNES MULET, GEMA 314 201 199 714 Categoría B fem
138 179 NEBOT GRACIA, BEATRIZ 290 178 251 719 Categoría A fem
139 315 SÁNCHEZ MOLINA, JUAN 335 318 67 720 Categoría A masc
140 328 LLORCA LLORCA, HÉCTOR 362 171 195 728 Categoría A masc
141 221 RODENAS GARCIA, ANDREA 294 187 250 731 Categoría A fem
142 67 COTILLAS CRUZ, BEATRIZ 300 203 234 737 Categoría B fem
143 125 JIMÉNEZ MENESES, PILAR 298 206 240 744 Categoría A fem
144 139 LORDUY ALÓS, MARÍA 286 192 267 745 Categoría A fem
145 517 FERNANDEZ POVEDA, JULIAN 230 229 286 745 Categoría A masc
146 427 RIVERO MESEGUER, JULIAN 323 210 214 747 Categoría A masc
147 131 LABARILE, ANTONELLA 289 194 266 749 Categoría A fem
148 532 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, JAIME 307 208 235 750 Categoría A masc
149 18 ALARCÓN MÍNGUEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL 302 195 261 758 Categoría A masc
150 149 MARTÍNEZ NAVARRETE, LAURA 401 83 277 761 Categoría B fem
151 184 ESCAMILLA FUSTER, JOAN 402 81 278 761 Categoría A masc
152 273 VERA CABEDO, CRISTINA 311 199 253 763 Categoría A fem
153 627 LÓPEZ BENÍTEZ, TARA 317 200 254 771 Categoría A fem
154 307 SÁNCHEZ ESCUDEROS, DANIEL 303 262 216 781 Categoría B masc
155 97 GARRUDO ANTONA, INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN 349 238 198 785 Categoría B fem
156 379 VÁZQUEZ MOLINA, JOAN 385 313 114 812 Categoría A masc
157 484 ARASTEY GIBAJA, ARIADNA 343 220 255 818 Categoría A fem
158 63 CONSUEGRA DEL COSO, LAURA 344 221 256 821 Categoría A fem
159 77 ESTRELA COLOMINA, MARIA EUGENIA 248 264 317 829 Categoría A fem
160 141 MARES BOU, ANDREA 250 265 316 831 Categoría A fem
161 57 COLL ALIAGA, PEREGRINA ELOÍNA 347 254 232 833 Categoría B fem
162 123 JIMÉNEZ COLL, ALBA 346 255 233 834 Categoría A fem
163 181 NOGUÉS HERVÁS, LORENA 324 227 293 844 Categoría A fem
164 460 ORTIZ FRANCÉS, JAVIER 325 234 294 853 Categoría A masc
165 533 SHITOMI, TAKUYA 361 240 279 880 Categoría B masc
166 239 SÁNCHEZ LOZANO, CRISTINA 376 259 247 882 Categoría A fem
167 626 JAQUES PASCUAL, LOURDES 396 284 203 883 Categoría A fem
168 473 PEREIRA DÍAS, LEANDRO 329 279 276 884 Categoría A masc
169 81 FERNANDEZ ARLANDIS, MARÍA PILAR 409 230 257 896 Categoría C fem
170 250 GARRO CREVILLÉN, EDUARDO 360 256 281 897 Categoría B masc
171 169 MORALES ZAMIT, SILVIA 297 218 383 898 Categoría A fem
172 155 MENDEZ MIRA, BEATRIZ 384 235 285 904 Categoría A fem
173 227 ROSA MARTÍNEZ, ELENA 352 277 275 904 Categoría A fem
174 158 COSTA BROSETA, ÁLVARO 292 307 305 904 Categoría A masc
175 547 CHIMENO HERNANDEZ, ALEX 291 312 304 907 Categoría A masc
176 640 RIBES MOYA, ANA MARÍA 355 281 274 910 Categoría A fem
177 183 ORTIZ MONET, MIRIAM 359 271 283 913 Categoría A fem
178 177 NAVARRETE MARTÍNEZ, BEATRIZ 386 258 291 935 Categoría A fem
179 17 ALBERT SERRANO, CRISTINA 387 257 292 936 Categoría A fem
180 654 DOLZ MARTI, NURIA 375 287 284 946 Categoría B fem
181 137 LÓPEZ TERRÁDEZ, DIANA 404 285 258 947 Categoría A fem
182 317 SÁNCHEZ MORENO, FRANCISCO 334 316 299 949 Categoría A masc
183 506 MARÍN GARCÍA, JOSÉ ANTONIO 336 317 300 953 Categoría A masc
184 21 ALFARO LÓPEZ, YASMINA 403 288 265 956 Categoría A fem
185 15 AGULLO VIDAL, ALEJANDRA M 379 268 309 956 Categoría B fem
186 321 SÁNCHEZ QUILIS, IVÁN 305 299 355 959 Categoría A masc
187 242 GARCIA SANZ, JUAN JOSE 337 320 302 959 Categoría A masc
188 159 MILIÁN SORRIBES, MARÍA CONSOLACIÓN 390 266 318 974 Categoría A fem
189 424 MONTULL CRESPO, DAVID 328 297 354 979 Categoría A masc
190 634 PLANES MARTINEZ, ANA 389 270 320 979 Categoría A fem
191 65 CONTRERAS RUIZ, MARINA 391 289 307 987 Categoría A fem
192 625 ILIEVA ANGUELOVA, TZVETELINA 377 295 321 993 Categoría A fem
193 231 SÁEZ SÁNCHEZ, CRISTINA 374 275 346 995 Categoría A fem
194 670 GOMBAO NAVARRO, NURIA 378 300 322 1000 Categoría A fem
195 35 BALBASTRE BETORET, PATRICIA 372 296 333 1001 Categoría B fem
196 485 Navarro Quijada, IGNACIO 420 298 325 1043 Categoría A masc
197 167 MONTESINOS LÓPEZ, ANNA ISABEL 392 293 372 1057 Categoría B fem
198 12 PEÑALVER HERRERO, Mª LOURDES 393 294 373 1060 Categoría C fem
199 195 PEIRATS LLOBET, MARTA 416 310 358 1084 Categoría B fem
200 255 SIURANA PAULA, MARIA 422 303 360 1085 Categoría A fem
201 53 CERDÁ MENGOD, MERCHE 427 324 350 1101 Categoría B fem
202 217 RICO BENEYTO, LARA 405 323 380 1108 Categoría A fem
203 105 GROSU, MARIA ALISIA 406 322 382 1110 Categoría A fem
204 13 ABAD GARCIA, ALICIA MARIA 411 326 374 1111 Categoría A fem
205 19 ALEPUZ BENACHES, IRENE 413 327 375 1115 Categoría B fem
206 257 SORIANO MARTÍNEZ, LOURDES 428 333 362 1123 Categoría B fem
207 254 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, RUBÉN 1 1 NP 1002 Categoría A masc
208 380 MARTÍNEZ ROMERO, ÁLVARO 5 4 NP 1009 Categoría B masc
209 425 RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ, ADRIÁN 8 NP 9 1017 Categoría A masc
210 306 IRLES MARCO, ÓSCAR 17 NP 6 1023 Categoría A masc
211 16 ABARCA LOPEZ, VICTOR 11 13 NP 1024 Categoría A masc
212 7 JUAN PASTOR, NOELIA 20 16 NP 1036 Categoría A fem
213 130 CEBALLOS CHAN, GERMÁN ENRIQUE 19 24 NP 1043 Categoría B masc
214 370 MARTÍNEZ FLOR, ALEJANDRO 27 29 NP 1056 Categoría A masc
215 292 GUILLEN VAQUERO, ALBERTO 41 NP 19 1060 Categoría A masc
216 586 VIÑALS BLASCO, ENRIC 47 45 NP 1092 Categoría C masc
217 154 CORTÉS MESEGUER, LUIS 60 40 NP 1100 Categoría B masc
218 14 ABAD OSCA, JOSE LUIS 58 46 NP 1104 Categoría A masc
219 471 PÉREZ CÓCERA, ADRIÁN 67 39 NP 1106 Categoría A masc
220 291 SÁEZ RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID 63 50 NP 1113 Categoría B masc
221 507 FLÓREZ ESTELLÉS, IGNACIO 79 NP 35 1114 Categoría A masc
222 68 BELLON FERNANDEZ, RAUL 96 43 NP 1139 Categoría A masc
223 448 NAVARRO QUIJADA, JOSÉ LUIS 94 51 NP 1145 Categoría A masc
224 305 SÁNCHEZ DIANA, LUIS DAVID 122 NP 52 1174 Categoría B masc
225 62 BAUSET GARCÍA, ADRIÁN 101 84 NP 1185 Categoría A masc
226 335 SANTILLANA SANCHEZ, JESUS 36 155 NP 1191 Categoría A masc
227 90 CABAÑERO VILLANUEVA, JESÚS 114 NP 87 1201 Categoría B masc
228 459 PÉREZ VILLANUEVA, LUIS 178 NP 45 1223 Categoría A masc
229 402 MIGUEL HERRAIZ, PABLO DE 175 NP 49 1224 Categoría A masc
230 478 DE MIGUEL HERRÁIZ, ADRIAN 174 NP 50 1224 Categoría A masc
231 371 VALERO ROMERO, VÍCTOR 152 NP 89 1241 Categoría A masc
232 378 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, ALONSO 170 NP 74 1244 Categoría A masc
233 372 MARTÍNEZ GRANERO, DAVID 74 NP 180 1254 Categoría A masc
234 420 MONTEAGUDO CIFUENTES, MARTIN 132 124 NP 1256 Categoría A masc
235 441 REDO NIETO, DAVID 165 100 NP 1265 Categoría A masc
236 30 ANDÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, JORGE 160 108 NP 1268 Categoría A masc
237 78 BERNABEU SOLER, ENRIQUE JORGE 158 NP 113 1271 Categoría B masc
238 500 SAEZ FERRER, DAVID 181 109 NP 1290 Categoría A masc
239 84 BOLUFER CATALA, EDUARDO 115 186 NP 1301 Categoría B masc
240 151 MARTÍNEZ SANCHÍS, SANDRA 197 118 NP 1315 Categoría A fem
241 397 VILANOVA NAVARRO, SANTIAGO 209 NP 128 1337 Categoría B masc
242 107 GUASQUE ORTEGA, ANA 202 148 NP 1350 Categoría A fem
243 282 GREGORI VERDÚ, SANTIAGO 191 NP 162 1353 Categoría A masc
244 651 IBAÑEZ CARRASCOSA, SONIA 205 149 NP 1354 Categoría B fem
245 450 NAVARRO RAMOS, DAVID 201 NP 166 1367 Categoría A masc
246 480 GARCIA GARCIA, MIGUEL 199 169 NP 1368 Categoría C masc
247 320 KAMAKURA GIMENO, AKIRA 256 113 NP 1369 Categoría A masc
248 269 TORRES BOSCH, MARÍA VICTORIA 232 NP 138 1370 Categoría B fem
249 285 RUIZ NARANJO, CARLOS ALBERTO 272 103 NP 1375 Categoría A masc
250 619 ESPINÓS CAPILLA, ANA 238 145 NP 1383 Categoría B fem
251 33 ARRIOLA GUTIERREZ, IZASKUN 225 NP 172 1397 Categoría A fem
252 311 SÁNCHEZ JABALOYAS, ROBERTO 383 NP 34 1417 Categoría A masc
253 403 YATSYK, ANDRIY 271 165 NP 1436 Categoría A masc
254 23 ALTIERI SAMBARTOLOME, LAURA 281 157 NP 1438 Categoría A fem
255 350 LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, PEDRO JUAN 245 NP 208 1453 Categoría C masc
256 276 GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, GUILLERMO 268 190 NP 1458 Categoría C masc
257 540 CASTILLO DEL AMO, PEDRO 206 269 NP 1475 Categoría B masc
258 327 SANCHIS NAVARRO, BORJA 301 183 NP 1484 Categoría A masc
259 52 BALLESTEROS BARRIOS, IVÁN 309 177 NP 1486 Categoría B masc
260 502 ALONSO CAMPOS, DAVID 189 302 NP 1491 Categoría A masc
261 206 FERNÁNDEZ BASCUÑANA, PEDRO 280 NP 229 1509 Categoría B masc
262 198 ESTEPA RUIZ, DANIEL 312 198 NP 1510 Categoría A masc
263 421 RODRÍGUEZ MOLDES SEBASTIÁN, LUIS MARÍA 251 260 NP 1511 Categoría A masc
264 108 CANTARELLI, GALLIANO 247 NP 268 1515 Categoría A masc
265 114 CARRERES TALENS, MARCOS 310 215 NP 1525 Categoría A masc
266 205 PÉREZ SIMBOR, SOFIA 326 NP 202 1528 Categoría A fem
267 656 BAÑÓN HERNÁNDEZ, PILAR 316 NP 215 1531 Categoría A fem
268 87 FONT PÉREZ, ALBA 203 334 NP 1537 Categoría A fem
269 655 GARCIA GARCIA, NURIA 318 NP 241 1559 Categoría A fem
270 122 CASTELLÓ PALACIOS, SERGIO 363 214 NP 1577 Categoría A masc
271 454 OLCINA GIRONA, MIGUEL 240 338 NP 1578 Categoría A masc
272 73 DE LAS HERAS DEL AMO, NAZARET 395 209 NP 1604 Categoría A fem
273 115 HIGUITA BEDOYA, MARCELA 398 211 NP 1609 Categoría A fem
274 133 LEIVA VAYÁ, MARÍA JESÚS 382 236 NP 1618 Categoría B fem
275 316 JIMENEZ VALLDECABRES, MIGUEL 380 239 NP 1619 Categoría A masc
276 225 ROMERO DIAZ, MELODY 353 290 NP 1643 Categoría A fem
277 348 LÓPEZ RIUS, BLAI 354 291 NP 1645 Categoría A masc
278 157 MERMA MENDOZA, MILAGROS TATIANA 339 NP 310 1649 Categoría A fem
279 633 RIDAURA NAVARRO, REUS 350 304 NP 1654 Categoría A fem
280 48 BADENES BADENES, BORJA 371 NP 306 1677 Categoría B masc
281 175 MUÑOZ OLIVER, MARIA DEL CARMEN 419 267 NP 1686 Categoría A fem
282 283 RUIZ CALVO, FÉLIX 407 301 NP 1708 Categoría A masc
283 481 CLAESSENS, MELISSA 421 314 NP 1735 Categoría A fem
284 300 HERRANZ CLAVERAS, CARLOS 414 328 NP 1742 Categoría A masc
285 92 CABREJAS PEÑUELAS, JORGE 412 330 NP 1742 Categoría B masc
286 277 VILLAESCUSA LOPEZ, MARÍA JULIA 415 NP 366 1781 Categoría B fem
287 504 HACHET, VALENTIN 7 NP NP 2007 Categoría A masc
288 512 TELLO GARCÍA, VIRGILIO 12 NP NP 2012 Categoría A masc
289 293 SAIZ BONET, ENRIQUE 13 NP NP 2013 Categoría A masc
290 439 REDONDO CABALLERO, FERNANDO JOSÉ 14 NP NP 2014 Categoría B masc
291 234 GARCIA CORTIJO, ÁLVARO 16 NP NP 2016 Categoría A masc
292 456 OLIVER CANO, MIGUEL 21 NP NP 2021 Categoría A masc
293 94 CALABUIG BARTUAL, JOSÉ 24 NP NP 2024 Categoría A masc
294 230 GARCÍA AZNAR, CÉSAR 28 NP NP 2028 Categoría A masc
295 482 JULIAN SALES, JOSE 31 NP NP 2031 Categoría A masc
296 342 LÓPEZ MARÍN, ANTONIO 33 NP NP 2033 Categoría A masc
297 464 PALMERO BUENDÍA, EUSEBIO 34 NP NP 2034 Categoría A masc
298 470 PARDO SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL 37 NP NP 2037 Categoría A masc
299 280 GRAULLERA SUISSE, ABELARDO 42 NP NP 2042 Categoría A masc
300 416 MONTANER MAS, HÉCTOR 43 NP NP 2043 Categoría B masc
301 102 CAMPOS VERDEGUER, JAIME 46 NP NP 2046 Categoría A masc
302 319 SANCHEZ NAVARRO, JESUS ANGEL 48 NP NP 2048 Categoría B masc
303 536 ARROYOS REYES, JORGE ORLANDO 52 NP NP 2052 Categoría A masc
304 344 LÓPEZ NÁCHER, ROMÁN 53 NP NP 2053 Categoría A masc
305 104 CANO FRANCH, PABLO 55 NP NP 2055 Categoría A masc
306 186 ESCUDEROS ALAÑÓN, JULIO 59 NP NP 2059 Categoría A masc
307 86 BONETE GARCIA, PABLO 64 NP NP 2064 Categoría A masc
308 377 VÁZQUEZ LOZANO, JUAN ENRIQUE 65 NP NP 2065 Categoría A masc
309 659 GARCÍA FUENTES, ALBA 68 NP NP 2068 Categoría A fem
310 341 SIGNES SACRISTAN, LUIS ALBERTO 69 NP NP 2069 Categoría A masc
311 554 PONS LLISO, SERGIO 71 NP NP 2071 Categoría A masc
312 323 SANCHEZ RIERA, SEBASTIAN 72 NP NP 2072 Categoría A masc
313 440 MUNERA SÁNCHEZ, EDUARDO 75 NP NP 2075 Categoría A masc
314 339 SCOGNAMILLO, ANTONIO 78 NP NP 2078 Categoría A masc
315 129 JIMENEZ PASTOR, ANA MARIA 80 NP NP 2080 Categoría A fem
316 528 CANDELA NOGUERA, VICENTE 81 NP NP 2081 Categoría A masc
317 262 GONZÁLEZ CALVO, JUAN ANTONIO 85 NP NP 2085 Categoría A masc
318 514 CABALLER RUIZ, SEBASTIAN 86 NP NP 2086 Categoría A masc
319 352 LOPEZ TERUEL, DAVID 87 NP NP 2087 Categoría A masc
320 632 SANMIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ, CARLA 88 NP NP 2088 Categoría A fem
321 170 DEL CAMPO SEBASTIÁN, SALVADOR 89 NP NP 2089 Categoría A masc
322 488 BETELU CUERVO, SIMÓN 91 NP NP 2091 Categoría A masc
323 503 ABRIL ABRIL, JUAN EDUARDO 98 NP NP 2098 Categoría A masc
324 518 VAELLO RIBERA, CARLOS 100 NP NP 2100 Categoría A masc
325 509 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, CARLOS 104 NP NP 2104 Categoría A masc
326 326 LLINARES LLINARES, JORDI 108 NP NP 2108 Categoría A masc
327 553 GÓMEZ CERDÁ, JAIME 109 NP NP 2109 Categoría A masc
328 393 VIDAGAÑY FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER 110 NP NP 2110 Categoría A masc
329 389 VERDEJO VILLALON, ULISES 119 NP NP 2119 Categoría A masc
330 395 VIDAURRE GARAYO, JOSE-ALBERTO 124 NP NP 2124 Categoría C masc
331 544 BENEIT BARAJAS, ADRIÁN 125 NP NP 2125 Categoría A masc
332 134 CERVERA CALAFORRA, KEVIN 128 NP NP 2128 Categoría A masc
333 529 LLOPIS LORENTE, ANTONI 135 NP NP 2135 Categoría A masc
334 331 SANTANA LLACER, CRISTIAN 136 NP NP 2136 Categoría A masc
335 552 SÁENZ DE JUANO LERMA, VICENTE PEDRO 137 NP NP 2137 Categoría A masc
336 398 MERELLO GIMÉNEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL 143 NP NP 2143 Categoría A masc
337 202 FELIPE VICTORES, JOAQUIN 148 NP NP 2148 Categoría B masc
338 505 PÉREZ ORTEGA, JORGE 149 NP NP 2149 Categoría A masc
339 520 EDVARDSSON, FREDRIK 153 NP NP 2153 Categoría A masc
340 140 CHAZARRA GIL, RUBEN 155 NP NP 2155 Categoría A masc
341 360 LOUKILI HASSANI, BADR 156 NP NP 2156 Categoría A masc
342 135 LLORENS BONET, ANA 162 NP NP 2162 Categoría A fem
343 168 DE MIGUEL HERRAIZ, IÑAKI 163 NP NP 2163 Categoría A masc
344 475 PEÑÍN GARCÍA, ALFONSO JOSÉ 167 NP NP 2167 Categoría A masc
345 9 SIFRES BELENGUER, Mª AMPARO 172 NP NP 2172 Categoría B fem
346 556 ALFONSO LAGUNA, CARLOS DE 176 NP NP 2176 Categoría B masc
347 50 BALBASTRE CUENCA, MARC 182 NP NP 2182 Categoría A masc
348 333 SANTILLANA SÁNCHEZ, ÁNGEL 183 NP NP 2183 Categoría A masc
349 156 CORTINES AROCA, OSCAR 185 NP NP 2185 Categoría A masc
350 476 PEÑA, JUAN MANUEL 186 NP NP 2186 Categoría A masc
351 192 ESPI ZAMORA, PAU 187 NP NP 2187 Categoría A masc
352 214 FITA ALARCÓN, SAMUEL 192 NP NP 2192 Categoría A masc
353 658 GIL PASCUAL, MIRIAM 195 NP NP 2195 Categoría B fem
354 381 VELÁZQUEZ MARTÍ, BORJA 198 NP NP 2198 Categoría B masc
355 555 ROMERO BALAGUER, JUAN DAVID 200 NP NP 2200 Categoría B masc
356 173 MUJIKA ARRAZOLA, AINHOA 204 NP NP 2204 Categoría A fem
357 653 SANFELIU MELIÁ, CRISTINA 212 NP NP 2212 Categoría A fem
358 359 TEREVINTO CHARQUERO, PABLO NICOLÁS 213 NP NP 2213 Categoría A masc
359 644 GARZÓN CHAMBA, LIZETTE ANDREA 218 NP NP 2218 Categoría A fem
360 54 BANGUERO PALACIOS, EDISON 221 NP NP 2221 Categoría B masc
361 638 VERDUGO MACÍAS, LUCÍA 222 NP NP 2222 Categoría A fem
362 71 DE LA OSA MUÑOZ, CELIA 224 NP NP 2224 Categoría A fem
363 510 ALÓS REIG, GERARD 227 NP NP 2227 Categoría A masc
364 392 MASIÁ PALACIOS, EDUARDO 228 NP NP 2228 Categoría A masc
365 204 FENOLLOSA CERVELLO, DANIEL 231 NP NP 2231 Categoría A masc
366 390 MARTINEZ TORRENS, LUIS 233 NP NP 2233 Categoría A masc
367 461 PÉREZ SOLER, JOAQUÍN 234 NP NP 2234 Categoría B masc
368 336 LLUESMA IBAÑEZ, JORDI 244 NP NP 2244 Categoría A masc
369 458 ORTIZ BELTRÁN, VICTOR 249 NP NP 2249 Categoría A masc
370 508 ROYO BONO, JOSE 252 NP NP 2252 Categoría A masc
371 438 MROZOWSKI HANDZEL, ARTURO 254 NP NP 2254 Categoría A masc
372 298 HERNANDEZ VEGA, ARTURO 257 NP NP 2257 Categoría A masc
373 524 SALES PALOMERO, VICTOR 261 NP NP 2261 Categoría A masc
374 538 GOMARIZ MORENO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 262 NP NP 2262 Categoría A masc
375 417 ROMERO CORREDOR, RUBÉN 263 NP NP 2263 Categoría A masc
376 646 ROSO MARES, JULIA 266 NP NP 2266 Categoría A fem
377 309 SÁNCHEZ FLORES, BERNARDO 269 NP NP 2269 Categoría A masc
378 160 CRESPO LORENTE, ALFONS 274 NP NP 2274 Categoría C masc
379 69 CUCHET OLIVER, CLARA 276 NP NP 2276 Categoría A fem
380 153 MATEU PONS, PAULA 277 NP NP 2277 Categoría A fem
381 535 CASTELLÓ ESTELLÉS, FRANCISCO JOSÉ 278 NP NP 2278 Categoría B masc
382 201 PÉREZ DÍAZ, PALOMA 282 NP NP 2282 Categoría B fem
383 498 MARTÍNEZ CARBÓ, MARIO 284 NP NP 2284 Categoría A masc
384 530 ALARIO ALMIÑANA, PAU 285 NP NP 2285 Categoría A masc
385 413 ROMEU ANDREU, ERIC 287 NP NP 2287 Categoría A masc
386 207 PIQUERES MATOSES, MARÍA PILAR 288 NP NP 2288 Categoría A fem
387 543 MARTÍNEZ LEANTE, CARLOS 293 NP NP 2293 Categoría A masc
388 178 DIMITROV ABRASHEV, IVAN 295 NP NP 2295 Categoría A masc
389 47 BOIX PALANCA, MARIA CONSUELO 296 NP NP 2296 Categoría A fem
390 251 SERRADOR COSO, SARA 306 NP NP 2306 Categoría A fem
391 433 RICO INGLADA, ENRIQUE 315 NP NP 2315 Categoría B masc
392 70 BELTRÁN BELTRÁN, PABLO 319 NP NP 2319 Categoría B masc
393 263 TODESCHINI PICAZO, MARIA ISABEL 320 NP NP 2320 Categoría A fem
394 20 ALCARAZ GARCÍA, DAVID 322 NP NP 2322 Categoría A masc
395 166 DE ANTONIO ANGRESOLA, RAMÓN VICENTE 327 NP NP 2327 Categoría C masc
396 113 HERVÁS ARENAS, LYDIA 330 NP NP 2330 Categoría A fem
397 310 IZQUIERDO LOPEZ, MARIO 331 NP NP 2331 Categoría A masc
398 296 HERNÁNDEZ ESCRIG, LUIS 332 NP NP 2332 Categoría B masc
399 237 SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ, VIRGINIA 333 NP NP 2333 Categoría A fem
400 639 VAN DEN BERG, ANDREA 338 NP NP 2338 Categoría A fem
401 630 PARRA MIRANDA, MARCIA PAMELA 340 NP NP 2340 Categoría A fem
402 641 VILA GREGORI, LARA 342 NP NP 2342 Categoría A fem
403 437 RIBELLES AGUILAR, JOSÉ VICENTE 351 NP NP 2351 Categoría B masc
404 401 XU, YONG 356 NP NP 2356 Categoría A masc
405 265 TOLEDO ROMERO, ELENA 357 NP NP 2357 Categoría A fem
406 261 TERRASA BARRENA, SILVIA Mª 358 NP NP 2358 Categoría B fem
407 89 GALBIS SABATER, RAQUEL 364 NP NP 2364 Categoría A fem
408 196 ESTELLÉS BARBER, FERNANDO 365 NP NP 2365 Categoría B masc
409 259 TARAZONA BELENGUER, NEREIDA 366 NP NP 2366 Categoría B fem
410 647 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, NEREA 367 NP NP 2367 Categoría A fem
411 648 MARÍN TEJADILLOS, PAULA 368 NP NP 2368 Categoría A fem
412 645 PARDO GARCÍA, NURIA 369 NP NP 2369 Categoría A fem
413 637 SABATER MARQUES, MARIA 370 NP NP 2370 Categoría A fem
414 279 VILLANUEVA DEL POZO, MARÍA JOSÉ 373 NP NP 2373 Categoría B fem
415 189 PAVIA SALA, MARIA ISABEL 381 NP NP 2381 Categoría A fem
416 649 HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN, ELISA MARÍA 388 NP NP 2388 Categoría A fem
417 618 CAIZAGUANO ELIZALDE, STEFANY CAROLINA 394 NP NP 2394 Categoría A fem
418 620 GARCIA ANDRES, IRENE 397 NP NP 2397 Categoría A fem
419 621 GIL COLLADO, Mª DOLORES 399 NP NP 2399 Categoría B fem
420 622 GIL COLLADO, PAULA MARÍA 400 NP NP 2400 Categoría B fem
421 51 CALATAYUD ALBELDA, MARTA 408 NP NP 2408 Categoría A fem
422 240 GARCÍA MOLINO, DAVID 410 NP NP 2410 Categoría A masc
423 650 ALBORCH VIDAL, BEATRIZ 417 NP NP 2417 Categoría A fem
424 652 ERAZO QUEZADA, ROSA ELENA 418 NP NP 2418 Categoría A fem
425 549 GARRIDO TAMARIT, IVÁN 423 NP NP 2423 Categoría A masc
426 628 MOREJÓN CARRIÓN, GENESIS PIEDAD 424 NP NP 2424 Categoría A fem
427 521 PABÓN ROMO, WLADIMIR ALEJANDRO 425 NP NP 2425 Categoría A masc
428 522 ALAVA GAVILANES, EVER LUTGARDO 426 NP NP 2426 Categoría A masc
429 46 AYÚCAR RUIZ, JOSÉ ÁNGEL 429 NP NP 2429 Categoría C masc