Clasificación categorías VI Circuit de Curses Populars UPV


Pos Dorsal Nombre Ptos cat 1 Ptos cat 2 Ptos cat 3 P.Cat. Cat
1 193 LLUCH CRESPO, JAVIER 1 1 1 3 Categoría C masc
2 695 DE LA TORRE PAREDES, CRISTINA 1 2 1 4 Categoría A fem
3 356 PONT SANJUAN, ANA 2 2 1 5 Categoría C fem
4 573 ESCOLAR SAVAL, ELENA 1 3 2 6 Categoría B fem
5 219 MARTÍNEZ ROMERO, ÁLVARO 1 1 5 7 Categoría B masc
6 209 MARTÍ ALBIÑANA, JOSÉ VICENTE 3 2 2 7 Categoría C masc
7 1 SANCHIS KILDERS, PABLO 2 2 3 7 Categoría B masc
8 314 REDONDO CABALLERO, FERNANDO JOSÉ 3 3 2 8 Categoría B masc
9 245 MORCILLO GARCÍA, DAVID 2 3 3 8 Categoría A masc
10 198 LOPEZ TERUEL, DAVID 3 2 4 9 Categoría A masc
11 456 SOLANES GALBIS, CARMEN 2 4 3 9 Categoría A fem
12 55 VIÑALS BLASCO, ENRIC 2 5 3 10 Categoría C masc
13 155 GIL SÁNCHEZ, LUÍS 4 3 4 11 Categoría C masc
14 416 SANMIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ, CARLA 5 5 2 12 Categoría A fem
15 205 LUZURIAGA QUICHIMBO, JORGE ELOY 5 4 4 13 Categoría B masc
16 200 JIMÉNEZ MOLERO, MARÍA CONSUELO 4 5 4 13 Categoría B fem
17 379 VENGUT TRO, ROBERTO 4 5 5 14 Categoría A masc
18 566 GARCIA FRANCH, MARTA 3 7 7 17 Categoría A fem
19 109 DOMENE RUBIO, CARLOS 5 6 7 18 Categoría A masc
20 147 GALINDO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 5 8 5 18 Categoría C masc
21 480 TORRES BOSCH, MARÍA VICTORIA 5 7 7 19 Categoría B fem
22 2 BLANCA GIMÉNEZ, VICENTE 7 6 6 19 Categoría C masc
23 532 CAROT BASTARD, MIREIA 8 8 4 20 Categoría A fem
24 3 GARCIA GARCIA, MIGUEL 8 4 8 20 Categoría C masc
25 348 PLAZAS ÁVILA, MARÍA DE LA O 6 8 8 22 Categoría B fem
26 374 VALIENTE SANZ, RICARDO 11 11 1 23 Categoría B masc
27 165 GRACIA LÓPEZ, CARLOS 9 10 7 26 Categoría C masc
28 27 ATIENZAR CORVILLO, PEDRO ENRIQUE 12 7 8 27 Categoría B masc
29 82 COLL ARNAU, SALVADOR 10 12 6 28 Categoría B masc
30 102 DEVÍS GALLEGO, SERGIO 8 8 12 28 Categoría B masc
31 507 TRULLAR ARIAS, JORGE 9 9 13 31 Categoría B masc
32 83 COLLADO PEREZ, MANUEL 7 14 10 31 Categoría B masc
33 80 COLL ALIAGA, PEREGRINA ELOÍNA 9 9 15 33 Categoría B fem
34 171 GUERRERO BARBERÁ, VICENT 8 9 16 33 Categoría A masc
35 69 CAROSELLI, RAFFAELE 16 10 7 33 Categoría B masc
36 544 LABARILE, ANTONELLA 7 4 23 34 Categoría B fem
37 140 GARCIA MONTALVA, ANA 16 6 16 38 Categoría A fem
38 286 PÉREZ CORREA, PABLO 17 10 11 38 Categoría A masc
39 170 GRIOL BARRES, AMADEU 13 13 14 40 Categoría B masc
40 144 GARRIDO FONT, RAQUEL 22 11 9 42 Categoría B fem
41 376 REMIRO BUENAMAÑANA, SONIA 17 16 10 43 Categoría B fem
42 92 COTILLAS CRUZ, BEATRIZ 16 14 13 43 Categoría B fem
43 238 MONLEÓN VECINA, JAVIER 16 14 13 43 Categoría A masc
44 264 MICÓ BIOSCA, DELFINA 15 12 17 44 Categoría A fem
45 174 HASSAN MOHAMED, HOUCINE 14 15 19 48 Categoría B masc
46 132 GALLEGO SALGUERO, AUREA CECILIA 20 12 16 48 Categoría B fem
47 558 CASANOVA CALANCHA, CRISTINA 18 17 14 49 Categoría B fem
48 235 MOLINA MARCO, ANTONIO 20 17 16 53 Categoría B masc
49 44 BERROTERAN, ISFEMAR 23 21 10 54 Categoría A fem
50 340 PIQUERAS EGIDO, LORENA 30 13 13 56 Categoría A fem
51 72 CERVERA RUIZ, MARTA 27 18 12 57 Categoría A fem
52 432 SANSALVADOR GREGORI, ANDREA 24 22 11 57 Categoría A fem
53 247 MOYA LÓPEZ, JOSÉ LUIS 19 19 20 58 Categoría B masc
54 142 FERRER CONTRERAS, MIGUEL 6 37 15 58 Categoría B masc
55 471 PASTOR ALCARAZ, JOSÉ MANUEL 29 18 12 59 Categoría A masc
56 194 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, JULEN 25 23 15 63 Categoría A masc
57 86 CORDERO SÁNCHEZ, MARIO 21 26 21 68 Categoría B masc
58 541 MUÑOZ ESCRIBA, CARMEN 21 27 20 68 Categoría B fem
59 540 PONT SANJUAN, VIRGINIA 26 21 24 71 Categoría B fem
60 489 PÉREZ RAMÍREZ, FRANCISCO 39 16 19 74 Categoría A masc
61 152 GARRUDO ANTONA, INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN 32 24 18 74 Categoría B fem
62 452 SIGNES MULET, GEMA 30 25 19 74 Categoría B fem
63 43 BERNABEU SOLER, ENRIQUE JORGE 22 21 34 77 Categoría B masc
64 365 SOLAZ BENAVENT, EDUARDO 25 25 27 77 Categoría B masc
65 16 ALBORS SOROLLA, ANA MARÍA 28 13 36 77 Categoría B fem
66 75 CASTERA MOLADA, PAU 28 18 32 78 Categoría B masc
67 9 ALBERO SANCHO, JOSEP 17 50 11 78 Categoría B masc
68 89 CORRECHER SALVADOR, ANTONIO 30 24 24 78 Categoría B masc
69 524 DIAGO GOMIS, SARA 25 24 30 79 Categoría A fem
70 220 MARTÍ BARRANCO, CRISTINA 24 29 27 80 Categoría B fem
71 436 SANSANO DEL CASTILLO, IRENE 25 28 28 81 Categoría B fem
72 229 MATEO MATEO, DIEGO 18 48 17 83 Categoría B masc
73 49 BOLUFER CATALA, EDUARDO 23 33 29 85 Categoría B masc
74 389 VILANOVA NAVARRO, SANTIAGO 35 22 28 85 Categoría B masc
75 94 CUENCA LACRUZ, ÁNGEL MIGUEL 26 29 31 86 Categoría B masc
76 555 RIBES MOYA, ANA MARÍA 49 19 20 88 Categoría A fem
77 547 CONTRERAS OCHANDO, LIDIA 29 26 37 92 Categoría B fem
78 87 COROBAN, RAUL IONUT 59 15 20 94 Categoría A masc
79 442 CUADROS ORÓN, JOSÉ LUIS 45 20 30 95 Categoría B masc
80 317 RICOLFE VIALA, CARLOS 31 31 33 95 Categoría B masc
81 428 SANCHIS SANCHIS, ESTER 31 33 33 97 Categoría B fem
82 287 PÉREZ MUÑOZ, IGNACIO 48 25 24 97 Categoría A masc
83 560 GOMEZ VALDERRAMA, EVA Mª 13 11 73 97 Categoría A fem
84 185 JIMÉNEZ AÑÓ, JUAN 29 32 39 100 Categoría B masc
85 160 GIL FLORES, LORENA 40 20 42 102 Categoría A fem
86 392 RÓDENAS GARCÍA, NOELIA 28 16 58 102 Categoría A fem
87 114 ESCAMILLA FUSTER, JOAN 27 53 22 102 Categoría B masc
88 298 POZA LUJÁN, JOSÉ LUIS 33 34 35 102 Categoría B masc
89 388 RODENAS GARCIA, ANDREA 29 15 59 103 Categoría A fem
90 396 RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES 34 35 38 107 Categoría B fem
91 210 MARTÍN DE LA SIERRA RODRÍGUEZ BOBADA, AL 52 26 29 107 Categoría A masc
92 120 FUSTER VALLS, NURIA 21 52 34 107 Categoría A fem
93 166 GRAMAZIO, PIETRO 37 23 47 107 Categoría B masc
94 32 BAÑÓN HERNÁNDEZ, PILAR 39 25 45 109 Categoría A fem
95 370 TORTAJADA GENARO, LUIS ANTONIO 41 30 38 109 Categoría B masc
96 272 MILÀ MARTINEZ, JULIA 33 46 31 110 Categoría A fem
97 460 SORIANO MARTÍNEZ, LOURDES 35 38 40 113 Categoría B fem
98 84 CONSUEGRA DEL COSO, LAURA 31 43 41 115 Categoría A fem
99 30 AYALA MARTÍ, JOSE ANTONIO 47 40 30 117 Categoría A masc
100 508 ALFONSO NAVARRO, MARIA 33 37 47 117 Categoría B fem
101 464 TEJEDA SERRANO, MARÍA 54 35 29 118 Categoría A fem
102 516 BERNARDOS BAU, ANDREA 36 36 46 118 Categoría B fem
103 196 JIMÉNEZ MENESES, PILAR 10 26 82 118 Categoría A fem
104 222 MARTINEZ RUIZ, MOISES 55 35 31 121 Categoría A masc
105 216 MARES BOU, ANDREA 35 49 39 123 Categoría A fem
106 490 RUBIO SIGNES, DANIEL 38 27 58 123 Categoría A masc
107 383 VERCHER SANCHIS, JOSÉ MARÍA 49 39 37 125 Categoría B masc
108 548 CAMACHO BALLESTA, ANA JOSÉ 55 31 43 129 Categoría A fem
109 352 POGO OBANDO, MÓNICA ESTEFANÍA 43 39 47 129 Categoría A fem
110 404 ROSA MARTÍNEZ, ELENA 50 32 49 131 Categoría A fem
111 162 GONZÁLEZ LUCAS, DANIEL 43 46 42 131 Categoría B masc
112 473 CUESTA CHANES, JAIME 9 110 14 133 Categoría A masc
113 448 SEMPERE DÍAZ, TERESA 42 37 55 134 Categoría A fem
114 329 ROSA ESCUTIA, ÁLVARO 54 38 44 136 Categoría B masc
115 225 MARTÍNEZ SOLANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 50 45 43 138 Categoría B masc
116 37 BELLON FERNANDEZ, RAUL 74 32 32 138 Categoría A masc
117 552 GARCÍA GARCÍA, NÚRIA 64 30 46 140 Categoría A fem
118 444 SEMPERE DÍAZ, IRENE 45 36 60 141 Categoría A fem
119 343 SÁNCHEZ ESCUDEROS, DANIEL 55 43 45 143 Categoría B masc
120 313 RAMOS MORALES, JAVIER 39 55 49 143 Categoría B masc
121 105 DÍAZ DE GREÑU PUERTAS, BORJA 62 57 25 144 Categoría B masc
122 29 AURA CAMARENA, FRANCISCO 63 60 22 145 Categoría A masc
123 212 LLOPIS MENGUAL, BELEN 46 38 61 145 Categoría A fem
124 136 GARCÍA GUERRERO, MARÍA 75 55 18 148 Categoría A fem
125 369 TORNERO YÁÑEZ, LUIS 68 54 28 150 Categoría A masc
126 412 SAMBLÁS VIVES, EVA 56 62 32 150 Categoría A fem
127 362 SINISTERRA SOLIS, NELSON KEVIN 62 34 56 152 Categoría A masc
128 304 MUÑOZ HERRAIZ, GEMA 57 61 35 153 Categoría A fem
129 259 NAVARRO ALABARTA, JOSÉ 60 47 46 153 Categoría B masc
130 218 MARTÍNEZ RAGA, MIQUEL 59 54 41 154 Categoría B masc
131 143 FERRI ALBERO, DANIEL 107 22 26 155 Categoría A masc
132 59 CALLEJAS AGUILERA, GONZALO FABIAN 57 57 43 157 Categoría A masc
133 562 JAQUES PASCUAL, LOURDES 58 48 54 160 Categoría A fem
134 31 BADENES BADENES, BORJA 58 52 50 160 Categoría B masc
135 100 DALMAU BORRÁS, ALBA 63 47 52 162 Categoría A fem
136 551 GOMBAO NAVARRO, NURIA 47 54 63 164 Categoría A fem
137 321 RODRÍGUEZ MARCO, JOSÉ ENRIQUE 26 28 115 169 Categoría A masc
138 243 MORATAL AYMERICH, CARLOS 45 30 102 177 Categoría A masc
139 486 AGUILAR RAMOS, CARLOS 91 69 17 177 Categoría A masc
140 724 FERRANDIS ROSELLO, ARNAU 79 61 38 178 Categoría A masc
141 334 RUIZ HUARACHI, SAMUEL ANTONIO 99 42 39 180 Categoría A masc
142 236 MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ DE CÓRDOVA, PAULA 62 51 67 180 Categoría A fem
143 123 ESPINOSA LÓPEZ, JUAN CARLOS 27 139 25 191 Categoría A masc
144 108 DE LUCA PAULUZZI, AGOSTINA 67 56 68 191 Categoría A fem
145 265 OPREA, RAUL BENI 80 74 40 194 Categoría A masc
146 300 MUÑOZ DEL REY, SARA 65 53 77 195 Categoría A fem
147 192 JIMÉNEZ COLL, ALBA 66 57 74 197 Categoría A fem
148 173 GUILLEN VAQUERO, ALBERTO 15 164 21 200 Categoría A masc
149 324 PEGUERO CABO, ESTHER 70 44 86 200 Categoría A fem
150 88 CONTRERAS RUIZ, MARINA 72 50 78 200 Categoría A fem
151 188 ILIEVA ANGUELOVA, TZVETELINA 74 59 69 202 Categoría A fem
152 384 ROCA AGUT, MARTA 71 45 87 203 Categoría A fem
153 345 SÁNCHEZ GALARRETA, JAVIER MACKLINDER 121 48 41 210 Categoría A masc
154 458 RUBIO RUIZ, CARLOS 97 43 83 223 Categoría A masc
155 561 GARCÍA ANDRÉS, IRENE 76 60 90 226 Categoría A fem
156 443 DOMÉNECH MARTÍNEZ, ÁLVARO 139 4 86 229 Categoría A masc
157 217 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE 89 99 45 233 Categoría A masc
158 483 GONZALEZ REY, SERGIO 96 111 33 240 Categoría A masc
159 66 CARBO I SANMARTIN, JAUME 125 67 49 241 Categoría A masc
160 481 NAVARRO QUIJADA, JORGE 108 83 53 244 Categoría A masc
161 65 CANTÓ VILANOVA, GABRIEL 150 58 36 244 Categoría A masc
162 13 ALEMANY BORDERA, JOSÉ 92 33 120 245 Categoría A masc
163 550 DIAGO GONZALVO, SARA 81 69 97 247 Categoría A fem
164 176 GRAU TORRES, ALICIA 84 68 98 250 Categoría A fem
165 237 MONDÉJAR PARREÑO, JOSE RAMÓN 90 98 62 250 Categoría A masc
166 137 FERNANDEZ SORIANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 112 62 78 252 Categoría A masc
167 430 SÁNCHEZ MORENO, FRANCISCO 101 82 70 253 Categoría A masc
168 517 GORRIS CORTA, EDGAR 98 44 112 254 Categoría A masc
169 201 LORENTE ROGEL, ANGEL 119 81 57 257 Categoría A masc
170 125 ESTEVE ADELL, IVÁN 36 132 90 258 Categoría A masc
171 290 PÉREZ-CEJUDO GONZÁLEZ, CARLOS IGNACIO 131 59 69 259 Categoría A masc
172 203 LOUKILI HASSANI, EL MEHDI 152 51 61 264 Categoría A masc
173 148 GARRIDO GARCÍA, EVA MARÍA 87 71 109 267 Categoría A fem
174 254 MUÑOZ GUZMÁN, VICTOR 75 165 37 277 Categoría A masc
175 79 CHAZARRA GIL, RUBEN 77 156 44 277 Categoría A masc
176 157 GOMEZ CHAVARRO, JAVIER ALFONSO 164 50 66 280 Categoría A masc
177 85 COLOMA MIÑANA, FRANCISCO 161 47 74 282 Categoría A masc
178 385 VERDÚ MATEU, CHRISTIAN 140 65 77 282 Categoría A masc
179 394 NOGUERO RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO 102 71 113 286 Categoría A masc
180 61 CAMPANARIO CAÑIZO, DAVID 170 70 50 290 Categoría A masc
181 327 RONDA BOLTA, PAU 118 119 54 291 Categoría A masc
182 251 MUÑOZ AGUIRRE, ALBERTO 126 86 81 293 Categoría A masc
183 399 ALCAÑIZ LATORRE, VÍCTOR 122 112 68 302 Categoría A masc
184 466 BRACHO GIL, MIGUEL 176 56 79 311 Categoría A masc
185 139 FERRANDIZ BROTONS, JAVIER 133 88 97 318 Categoría A masc
186 506 FERRE, REVERT 134 89 96 319 Categoría A masc
187 239 MONTERO ROMERO, ANDRÉS 146 114 67 327 Categoría A masc
188 429 MARÍN GARCÍA, JOSÉ ANTONIO 154 105 72 331 Categoría A masc
189 450 FERRÁNDIZ CATALÁ, BORJA 168 79 85 332 Categoría A masc
190 255 MUÑOZ PELLICER, DAVID 169 80 84 333 Categoría A masc
191 149 GANDÍA GARCÍA, CARLOS 162 63 114 339 Categoría A masc
192 371 VALERO MARCO, JORGE 177 120 48 345 Categoría A masc
193 427 TOUFIK, MUSTAPHA 171 85 93 349 Categoría A masc
194 435 JARQUE PEREZ, DANIEL 183 103 64 350 Categoría A masc
195 378 VELIZ VEGA, VIRGILIO 129 113 118 360 Categoría A masc
196 161 GONZÁLEZ GABARDA, CARLOS 174 100 87 361 Categoría A masc
197 293 PLÁ BLASCO, LUIS 141 146 75 362 Categoría A masc
198 357 SELFA OLIVER, VICENT 88 151 126 365 Categoría A masc
199 191 LLORCA MENA, PAU 179 92 106 377 Categoría A masc
200 118 GOMEZ ARNEDO, EDGAR 191 96 91 378 Categoría A masc
201 133 FERNANDEZ BLASCO, MARCOS DANIEL 178 93 108 379 Categoría A masc
202 295 PONS MONTANER, DAVID 180 94 107 381 Categoría A masc
203 339 SAFONT SAFONT, MIGUEL 190 106 88 384 Categoría A masc
204 410 JUSTE DOLZ, AUGUSTO MIGUEL 158 127 103 388 Categoría A masc
205 17 ALONSO MARTÍN, DAVID 220 121 52 393 Categoría A masc
206 14 ALEMANY RUFO, IVÁN 175 118 123 416 Categoría A masc
207 306 QUESADA TRAVER, CARLES 138 157 133 428 Categoría A masc
208 358 SERRANO MARTÍNEZ-SANTOS, FRANCISCO ELÍAS 197 109 122 428 Categoría A masc
209 305 PUENTE CORTÓN, RUBÉN 181 136 117 434 Categoría A masc
210 270 PALACIOS LATORRE, PABLO 165 155 116 436 Categoría A masc
211 285 PEREIRA DÍAS, LEANDRO 207 126 105 438 Categoría A masc
212 426 CAMARENA PEIRO, RAUL 213 134 109 456 Categoría A masc
213 382 VERCHER FERNÁNDEZ, IAN 163 163 136 462 Categoría A masc
214 325 ROMERO-ORTELLS LABRADA, FERRAN 211 137 119 467 Categoría A masc
215 347 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, JESÚS NICOLÁS 195 141 131 467 Categoría A masc
216 178 HERNÁNDEZ OLCINA, JORGE 196 143 130 469 Categoría A masc
217 97 DASI CRESPO, DANIEL 203 140 135 478 Categoría A masc
218 6 ALARCÓN MÍNGUEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL 208 144 127 479 Categoría A masc
219 159 GÓMEZ MOLINA, IVÁN 209 145 128 482 Categoría A masc
220 459 GARCIA PLA, ALBERTO 206 142 134 482 Categoría A masc
221 319 RIVERO MESEGUER, JULIAN 201 159 137 497 Categoría A masc
222 202 LOUKILI HASSANI, BADR 218 154 132 504 Categoría A masc
223 482 NAVARRO QUIJADA, IGNACIO 228 162 139 529 Categoría A masc
224 375 VARONA RENUNCIO, DIEGO 1 1 NP 1002 Categoría A masc
225 156 GASSO MATOSES, MARÍA TERESA 1 1 NP 1492 Categoría C fem
226 579 PEMÁN CAÑADAS, Mª CARMEN NP 2 1 1087 Categoría B fem
227 179 HERRERO MORENO, JOSE-MANUEL 6 7 NP 1168 Categoría C masc
228 617 MARTÍNEZ CRUZ, PABLO NP 7 6 1019 Categoría A masc
229 568 RIBES, ANGELA 6 9 NP 1222 Categoría A fem
230 244 MARTÍNEZ MARQUEZ, PATRICIA 11 NP 6 1395 Categoría B fem
231 608 JIMÉNEZ CAMPFENS, JOSE NÉSTOR NP 8 10 1027 Categoría A masc
232 539 FONT PEREZ, ALBA 12 10 NP 1360 Categoría A fem
233 168 GIMÉNEZ CARBÓ, ESTER 13 10 NP 1501 Categoría B fem
234 58 CALABUIG BARTUAL, JOSÉ 11 13 NP 1035 Categoría A masc
235 557 POIDEVIN, LAETITIA 14 15 NP 1562 Categoría B fem
236 189 KRISTÓF, BÁRSONY 19 11 NP 1041 Categoría A masc
237 164 GIL PASCUAL, MIRIAM 12 20 NP 1574 Categoría B fem
238 518 CORTÉS ORTIZ, WILLIAM GIOVANNI NP 16 18 1102 Categoría B masc
239 332 PÉREZ CERES, PATRICIA 26 NP 9 1428 Categoría A fem
240 546 VESGA PÉREZ, FIDSON JUARISMY 19 19 NP 1617 Categoría B fem
241 528 TOMÁS BORRÁS, CLARA 37 3 NP 1345 Categoría A fem
242 280 MONLEÓN ALEGRE, MARTA 23 18 NP 1617 Categoría B fem
243 274 PARDO SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL 24 NP 18 1059 Categoría A masc
244 434 TARDÓN BALLESTEROS, VÍCTOR 31 17 NP 1077 Categoría A masc
245 12 AGULLÓ VIDAL, ALEJANDRA MARÍA 27 NP 30 1716 Categoría B fem
246 363 SIRCI, STEFANO 15 44 NP 1279 Categoría B masc
247 130 FELIPE PÉREZ, MARIO 40 20 NP 1096 Categoría A masc
248 420 SANAHUJA VELEZ, GISELA NP 32 31 1682 Categoría B fem
249 46 BLANES NOGUERA, JUAN FRANCISCO 24 40 NP 1295 Categoría B masc
250 591 ULTIMO, AMELIA NP 22 48 1685 Categoría B fem
251 263 OLMEDA DE LA CASA, FEDERICO MANUEL NP 35 40 1307 Categoría B masc
252 169 GRIOL BARRES, ISRAEL 40 36 NP 1367 Categoría B masc
253 24 ARASTEY GIBAJA, ARIADNA NP 42 40 1494 Categoría A fem
254 40 BELLOD CAMARASA, ESTELA 68 14 NP 1554 Categoría A fem
255 224 MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA DE LOS DESAMPARADOS 51 33 NP 1587 Categoría A fem
256 322 RODRÍGUEZ NAVARRO, JOSÉ 47 42 NP 1457 Categoría B masc
257 41 BENIMELI ANDREU, FRANCESC XAVIER 56 49 NP 1589 Categoría B masc
258 531 RISUEÑO SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO NP 31 76 1188 Categoría A masc
259 177 HERNÁNDEZ ESCRIG, LUIS 57 51 NP 1610 Categoría B masc
260 353 SANES LINARES, JAVIER 54 NP 55 1174 Categoría A masc
261 499 TÁRRAGA PRIETO, JOSÉ IGNACIO 61 49 NP 1178 Categoría A masc
262 213 MARTÍNEZ GRANERO, DAVID 76 NP 34 1176 Categoría A masc
263 445 CERVERA SECO, LUIS MANUEL 72 NP 47 1191 Categoría A masc
264 126 ESCUDEROS ALAÑÓN, JULIO 46 73 NP 1199 Categoría A masc
265 226 MARTÍNEZ TURÉGANO, JAIME 83 38 NP 1192 Categoría A masc
266 527 MARTÍNEZ PALOMARES, ÁNGEL NP 21 100 1218 Categoría A masc
267 277 PASCUAL MUGUERZA, JESUS UNAI 78 46 NP 1197 Categoría A masc
268 289 PÉREZ VILLANUEVA, LUIS 60 66 NP 1210 Categoría A masc
269 501 CHAQUÉS HERRÁIZ, GUSTAVO 86 45 NP 1210 Categoría A masc
270 56 BURGUILLO I CARBO, NEUS 73 66 NP 1722 Categoría A fem
271 187 JUAN NAVARRO, CARLOS 64 NP 82 1234 Categoría A masc
272 366 SOLBES SILVESTRE, MIGUEL ANGEL 73 76 NP 1241 Categoría A masc
273 380 RENDÓN PATIÑO, ALEJANDRA 83 67 NP 1750 Categoría A fem
274 479 GIMENO CEBRIAN, JAVIER 93 64 NP 1257 Categoría A masc
275 199 LÓPEZ VILLAR, JORGE 110 NP 59 1264 Categoría A masc
276 349 SÁNCHEZ MOLINA, JUAN NP 104 71 1299 Categoría A masc
277 67 CARDONA ALVAREZ, PABLO 94 84 NP 1282 Categoría A masc
278 493 MOLLA MOLINA, CRISTOBAL 113 72 NP 1292 Categoría A masc
279 398 SÁNCHEZ BERTOLÍN, JESÚS 84 102 NP 1296 Categoría A masc
280 231 MICÓ LUCAS, JOSÉ 95 NP 95 1305 Categoría A masc
281 485 MANGINO, GIULIO 142 NP 51 1291 Categoría A masc
282 439 CANDELA NOGUERA, VICENTE NP 168 38 1420 Categoría A masc
283 467 HE, JINBAO 85 131 NP 1353 Categoría A masc
284 146 FOLCH RUIZ, ALEJANDRO 153 NP 80 1360 Categoría A masc
285 310 RAMÍREZ MUÑOZ, RUBÉN 145 NP 94 1370 Categoría A masc
286 307 QUIÑONERO MOYA, ANTONIO RAMÓN 159 87 NP 1381 Categoría A masc
287 121 ESPÍN LÓPEZ, JUAN MIGUEL 157 NP 89 1382 Categoría A masc
288 495 LÓPEZ SERRANO, DAVID 200 75 NP 1451 Categoría A masc
289 403 CALIMAN, GEORGE BOGDAN 172 117 NP 1456 Categoría A masc
290 134 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, CHRISTIAN 229 NP 63 1528 Categoría A masc
291 175 HERNÁNDEZ BERNAL, ETHAN 188 108 NP 1470 Categoría A masc
292 107 DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 204 95 NP 1486 Categoría A masc
293 331 RUIZ CALVO, FÉLIX NP 161 140 1670 Categoría A masc
294 415 MIRAGALL CASELLES, JAVIER 216 107 NP 1549 Categoría A masc
295 326 ROMEU ANDREU, ERIC 194 129 NP 1525 Categoría A masc
296 90 COSTA BROSETA, ÁLVARO 199 138 NP 1561 Categoría A masc
297 346 SÁNCHEZ JABALOYAS, ROBERTO 217 125 NP 1584 Categoría A masc
298 253 MUÑOZ GIL, MIGUEL ALEJANDRO 224 NP 129 1664 Categoría A masc
299 283 PEÑARANDA CEBRIÁN, CRISTIAN 225 158 NP 1712 Categoría A masc
300 575 JUAN PASTOR, NOELIA NP 1 NP 2020 Categoría A fem
301 594 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARIA NP 1 NP 2037 Categoría B fem
302 158 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, RUBÉN NP NP 1 2001 Categoría A masc
303 36 BARDOULET, LAETITIA 2 NP NP 2142 Categoría B fem
304 318 RIVERO CRESPO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL NP NP 2 2002 Categoría A masc
305 8 PEÑALVER HERRERO, Mª LOURDES NP 3 NP 2330 Categoría C fem
306 782 LEIVAS VARGAS, MONIQUE NP NP 3 2062 Categoría B fem
307 312 NAVASQUILLO LLOPIS, OLGA 3 NP NP 2169 Categoría B fem
308 440 SEGARRA GALÁN, RITA 4 NP NP 2111 Categoría A fem
309 103 DENIA GUZMÁN, FRANCISCO DAVID 4 NP NP 2010 Categoría B masc
310 678 GUASP ALBURQUERQUE, LUCIA NP NP 5 2102 Categoría A fem
311 616 GARCÍA SUÁREZ, CARLOS NP 5 NP 2019 Categoría B masc
312 788 MONGE HERNÁNDEZ, CARMEN LIDIA NP NP 5 2106 Categoría B fem
313 505 CIVERA GORRIZ, JAUME 6 NP NP 2009 Categoría A masc
314 595 BENITO MUÑOZ, MARIA ISABEL NP 6 NP 2113 Categoría B fem
315 633 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, JORGE NP 6 NP 2022 Categoría B masc
316 676 MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, MARTA NP NP 6 2107 Categoría A fem
317 512 BONED BARGAS, MARIA 7 NP NP 2151 Categoría A fem
318 405 CASTAÑ AGUILELLA, SALVADOR 7 NP NP 2011 Categoría A masc
319 496 LOIS AUSTIN, REBEKAH 8 NP NP 2215 Categoría B fem
320 644 RAMÍREZ SUQUI, JONATHAN FABIÁN NP NP 8 2013 Categoría A masc
321 662 IVARS SAMPEDRO, LIDIA NP NP 8 2143 Categoría A fem
322 101 DELGADO FUMERO, ÓSCAR NP NP 9 2014 Categoría A masc
323 707 ARVIZA VALVERDE, JAIME NP NP 9 2361 Categoría C masc
324 221 MARTÍNEZ RUBIO, JUAN MIGUEL NP 9 NP 2095 Categoría C masc
325 488 VILLALBA GIMENO, ANNA 9 NP NP 2210 Categoría A fem
326 618 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, JORGE EUGENIO NP NP 9 2030 Categoría B masc
327 25 ARNAL CAMPS, RUBÉN 10 NP NP 2016 Categoría A masc
328 408 ROSAS LAVERDE, NELLY MARIA 10 NP NP 2274 Categoría B fem
329 124 GALLEGO GARCÍA, MARÍA ELENA 11 NP NP 2221 Categoría A fem
330 800 BALAGUER PUIG, MATILDE NP NP 11 2186 Categoría B fem
331 519 MONZO BALBUENA, JUAN NP 11 NP 2199 Categoría C masc
332 110 DOMÍNGUEZ ORTIZ, PABLO NP 12 NP 2016 Categoría A masc
333 359 SERRA PÉREZ, LUIS 12 NP NP 2019 Categoría A masc
334 805 FERNADEZ GONZALEZ, VICTORIA NP NP 12 2221 Categoría B fem
335 462 QUINTANA BEA, DIEGO 13 NP NP 2020 Categoría A masc
336 799 GUASQUE ORTEGA, ANA NP NP 14 2164 Categoría A fem
337 381 VERA ABELLAN, CRISTOBAL 14 NP NP 2021 Categoría A masc
338 553 GARCIA GARCIA, BEATRIZ 14 NP NP 2244 Categoría A fem
339 572 JIMENEZ ARIAS, TOÑI 15 NP NP 2326 Categoría B fem
340 656 SAEZ SAEZ, AIDA NP NP 15 2165 Categoría A fem
341 364 PRADO MORENO, ADHARA NP 17 NP 2179 Categoría A fem
342 781 POVEDA BAUTISTA, ROCIO NP NP 17 2252 Categoría B fem
343 554 FERRÁNDIZ MERINO, ESTHER 17 NP NP 2255 Categoría A fem
344 438 LÓPEZ MORENO, RAFAEL 18 NP NP 2025 Categoría A masc
345 52 BUENO GOMEZ, AMÉRICA 18 NP NP 2264 Categoría A fem
346 565 MORENO MARTINEZ, MONICA 19 NP NP 2266 Categoría A fem
347 674 MOLINA MARTÍNEZ, NOELIA NP NP 19 2181 Categoría A fem
348 323 ROJAS BUZO, SERGIO NP 19 NP 2035 Categoría A masc
349 301 PRIMO GENÍS, IGNACIO 20 NP NP 2027 Categoría A masc
350 564 DOBÓN RIOFRÍO, PAULA 20 NP NP 2267 Categoría A fem
351 393 IGLESIAS FREIRE, NÉSTOR 21 NP NP 2029 Categoría A masc
352 808 APARICIO FERNANDEZ, CAROLINA SABINA NP NP 21 2267 Categoría B fem
353 668 MINÌ, ALICE NP NP 21 2185 Categoría A fem
354 350 SÁNCHEZ OLIVARES, ADRIÁN 22 NP NP 2031 Categoría A masc
355 687 ASENSIO BENEDICTO, IRENE NP NP 22 2188 Categoría A fem
356 793 SERRANO GARCÍA, JAKELINE NP NP 22 2293 Categoría B fem
357 543 BESALDUCH QUESADA, CLAUDIA 22 NP NP 2273 Categoría A fem
358 586 ARROGANTE HUERTAS, BELEN NP 23 NP 2284 Categoría B fem
359 587 HORTELANO MARTÍN, IRENE NP 23 NP 2206 Categoría A fem
360 91 CORTÉS MESEGUER, LUIS NP NP 23 2073 Categoría B masc
361 95 CUBERO MIMBIELA, DANIEL 23 NP NP 2033 Categoría A masc
362 660 SERRANO VAÑÓ, ITZIAR NP NP 23 2189 Categoría A fem
363 705 FRAGA DOMINGO, JUAN NP NP 23 2041 Categoría A masc
364 810 ARCOS VILLACIS, MARIA ALICIA NP NP 24 2191 Categoría A fem
365 609 FUSTER PALOP, JAVIER NP 24 NP 2045 Categoría A masc
366 691 ESPINOSA MOLINA, MARÍA ÁNGELES NP NP 25 2192 Categoría A fem
367 672 ALABAJOS MORENO, AURORA INMACULADA NP NP 25 2319 Categoría B fem
368 648 ESPARZA PEIDRO, ALICIA NP NP 26 2320 Categoría B fem
369 809 ALONSO ARANSAY, DIANA NP NP 26 2194 Categoría A fem
370 81 CIVERA MOLLA, TOMAS NP NP 26 2084 Categoría B masc
371 679 MARTÍ VICEDO, LAURA NP NP 27 2195 Categoría A fem
372 180 GUASQUE ORTEGA, ANA NP 27 NP 2225 Categoría A fem
373 610 TORMO BORREDA, DANIEL NP 27 NP 2107 Categoría B masc
374 649 PLAZA BELDA, JORGE NP NP 27 2051 Categoría A masc
375 509 MUÑOZ VALVERDE, JUAN 28 NP NP 2045 Categoría A masc
376 611 FUSTER ESCUDER, JOSÉ MIGUEL NP 28 NP 2110 Categoría B masc
377 240 MARTINEZ LUCAS, MARÍA DEL CARMEN NP NP 28 2196 Categoría A fem
378 581 GALLEGO OLIVARES, LUCÍA NP 28 NP 2233 Categoría A fem
379 824 DOLZ MARTI, NURIA NP NP 29 2336 Categoría B fem
380 584 LÁZARO MIGUEL-SIN, ISABEL NP 29 NP 2234 Categoría A fem
381 530 NAVARRO GARCIA, FERNANDO NP 29 NP 2051 Categoría A masc
382 409 HOLECKA, MATEJ 30 NP NP 2047 Categoría A masc
383 248 MARTÍNEZ NAVARRETE, LAURA NP 30 NP 2305 Categoría B fem
384 288 MONTESINOS LÓPEZ, ANNA ISABEL NP 31 NP 2331 Categoría B fem
385 503 VALVERDE GIROME, FRANCISCO 32 NP NP 2147 Categoría B masc
386 515 GARCIA NAVARRO, ANTONIO 32 NP NP 2049 Categoría A masc
387 336 PICARD SÁNCHEZ, AMPARO 32 NP NP 2296 Categoría A fem
388 643 GIL COLLADO, Mª DOLORES NP NP 32 2349 Categoría B fem
389 10 ALCALA PEREZ, LUIS 33 NP NP 2050 Categoría A masc
390 685 PAREDES BOLUDA, MARÍA NP NP 33 2212 Categoría A fem
391 545 LIN, CHENYUE 34 NP NP 2301 Categoría A fem
392 574 ESTRUCH FUSTER, ALICIA MILAGRO NP 34 NP 2336 Categoría B fem
393 690 PALAU ESTEVAN, CARMEN VIRGINIA NP NP 34 2360 Categoría B fem
394 377 VELÁZQUEZ MARTÍ, BORJA 34 NP NP 2195 Categoría B masc
395 585 MONSALVE SALAMANCA, ANGIE YASBLEIDY NP 34 NP 2252 Categoría A fem
396 215 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, PEDRO 34 NP NP 2051 Categoría A masc
397 138 FERNÁNDEZ-ARROYO NARANJO, ALBERTO 35 NP NP 2052 Categoría A masc
398 786 RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ, INGRITH DAYANA NP NP 35 2364 Categoría B fem
399 703 LÓPEZ VICTORIA, ALBERTO NP NP 35 2067 Categoría A masc
400 713 ARIAS DIAZ-FAES, ADRIAN NP NP 36 2132 Categoría B masc
401 315 REYES ORBES, ALFONSO FABIO 36 NP NP 2203 Categoría B masc
402 802 PEREZ AUGUSTO, ROCIO NP NP 36 2217 Categoría A fem
403 112 ESTRELA COLOMINA, MARIA EUGENIA 36 NP NP 2304 Categoría A fem
404 621 QUAGGIOTTO, DAVIDE NP 36 NP 2065 Categoría A masc
405 612 MARI HERGUIDO, JUAN IGNACIO NP 37 NP 2066 Categoría A masc
406 803 FERNANDEZ GALLO, BEATRIZ INES NP NP 37 2218 Categoría A fem
407 33 BALDRÉS AGUADO, ALEXANDRE 37 NP NP 2055 Categoría A masc
408 309 QUIRINO DE LIMA BARBOSA, RODRIGO 38 NP NP 2212 Categoría B masc
409 600 MARES BOU, SOFÍA NP NP 38 2219 Categoría A fem
410 567 ARCON NAVARRO, RAQUEL 38 NP NP 2310 Categoría A fem
411 624 YAGÜE MAYANS, JAIME NP 39 NP 2073 Categoría A masc
412 68 CERDÁ MENGOD, Mª MERCEDES NP NP 39 2371 Categoría B fem
413 582 TRECET PIZARRO, RAQUEL NP 40 NP 2265 Categoría A fem
414 525 CASANOVA LOPEZ, XIMO NP 41 NP 2076 Categoría A masc
415 583 SÁNCHEZ BERENGUER, PAULA NP 41 NP 2266 Categoría A fem
416 128 GALLEGO GARCÍA, LAURA 41 NP NP 2315 Categoría A fem
417 787 GONZALEZ URANGO, HANNIA NP NP 41 2379 Categoría B fem
418 637 MARTÍNEZ CAMPAYO, ALEJANDRO NP 41 NP 2184 Categoría B masc
419 477 GARCÍA DE LA ASUNCIÓN, ALEJANDRO 41 NP NP 2059 Categoría A masc
420 514 FERNANDEZ CAÑEDO, FRANCISCO 42 NP NP 2229 Categoría B masc
421 646 CARRASCO POVES, ALEJANDRO NP NP 42 2078 Categoría A masc
422 249 MOYA MUÑOZ, FERRAN 42 NP NP 2060 Categoría A masc
423 670 MEDRANO DURÁ, GALA NP NP 42 2394 Categoría B fem
424 478 ALMAZÁN VILLAR, DAVID 43 NP NP 2065 Categoría A masc
425 700 GARCÍA MELÓN, MÓNICA NP NP 43 2398 Categoría B fem
426 658 ZORINA, SOFIYA NP NP 44 2235 Categoría A fem
427 789 AHMADOUCHE, NADIA NP NP 44 2399 Categoría B fem
428 252 MAS MARHUENDA, MARÍA CARMELA 44 NP NP 2329 Categoría A fem
429 122 ESTELLÉS BARBER, FERNANDO 44 NP NP 2238 Categoría B masc
430 45 BLANCO CAVERO, DIEGO 44 NP NP 2066 Categoría A masc
431 825 ANQUELA JULIÁN, ANA BELÉN NP NP 45 2402 Categoría B fem
432 302 PROHENS TOMÁS, JAIME 46 NP NP 2243 Categoría B masc
433 397 TARAZONA SÁNCHEZ, ADRIÁN NP NP 46 2085 Categoría A masc
434 549 MENDIETA RUIZ, CRISTINA 48 NP NP 2336 Categoría A fem
435 640 DOMENECH MONTAGUT, JOSE LUIS NP NP 48 2309 Categoría B masc
436 57 CABAÑERO VILLANUEVA, JESÚS 48 NP NP 2250 Categoría B masc
437 794 POLO OLTRA, ÁNGELA NP NP 48 2241 Categoría A fem
438 827 PORRES DE LA HAZA, MARIA JOAQUINA NP NP 49 2409 Categoría B fem
439 206 MARCOS MARCOS, ANTONIO 50 NP NP 2072 Categoría A masc
440 790 CASTILLO BORJA, CAROL KELLY NP NP 50 2411 Categoría B fem
441 677 LLADRÓ CARBÓ, MARÍA NP NP 50 2245 Categoría A fem
442 684 TUDELA MARTÍNEZ, YAIZA NP NP 51 2246 Categoría A fem
443 431 ALVES GOZÁLVEZ, PEDRO 51 NP NP 2073 Categoría A masc
444 337 SABORIT SANTAMARIA, JUAN V. 51 NP NP 2288 Categoría B masc
445 569 MARTINEZ CALABUIG, CRISTINA 52 NP NP 2340 Categoría A fem
446 526 CERVERA SEBASTIÀ, SERGIO NP 52 NP 2099 Categoría A masc
447 453 BANGUERO PALACIOS, EDISON 52 NP NP 2294 Categoría B masc
448 804 MONCHO SANTONJA, MARIA NP NP 53 2251 Categoría A fem
449 625 SANZ AÑAÑOS, ALBERTO NP 53 NP 2100 Categoría A masc
450 401 ARIZA CHACÓN, HELBERT EDUARDO 53 NP NP 2300 Categoría B masc
451 414 MATO CIMADEVILA, RODRIGO 53 NP NP 2075 Categoría A masc
452 571 BELDA PALLARES, Mª JOSÉ 53 NP NP 2341 Categoría A fem
453 631 MASANET LOPEZ, DAVID NP 55 NP 2102 Categoría A masc
454 634 PASTOR PELLICER, JOAN NP 56 NP 2309 Categoría B masc
455 785 PATIÑO HERRAIZ, CRISTINA NP NP 56 2261 Categoría A fem
456 258 MUT CASANOVA, FRANCESC 56 NP NP 2078 Categoría A masc
457 698 SIGNES DOMÉNECH, MARTA NP NP 57 2262 Categoría A fem
458 373 VALERO ROMERO, VÍCTOR 58 NP NP 2080 Categoría A masc
459 590 GABALDÓN MORENO, ANDREA NP 58 NP 2318 Categoría A fem
460 296 MOYA ESPARCIA, ANA 59 NP NP 2362 Categoría A fem
461 533 CARREÑO FERRERES, LARA 60 NP NP 2366 Categoría A fem
462 718 PROMBERGER, VALENTIN NP NP 60 2108 Categoría A masc
463 474 MORILLAS PÉREZ, RAÚL 61 NP NP 2395 Categoría B masc
464 260 MÉNDEZ MIRA, BEATRIZ 61 NP NP 2369 Categoría A fem
465 652 GARRATÓN GIL, FÁTIMA NP NP 62 2277 Categoría A fem
466 576 PUEYO ESTADA, INÉS MARÍA NP 63 NP 2325 Categoría A fem
467 577 HURTADO ORTS, INÉS NP 64 NP 2326 Categoría A fem
468 682 SIRSI, CRISTINA NP NP 64 2280 Categoría A fem
469 5 ABARCA LÓPEZ, ADRIÁN 65 NP NP 2095 Categoría A masc
470 578 VIÑARTA CARBÓ, ARACELI NP 65 NP 2327 Categoría A fem
471 650 LAQDIEM MARIN, MARWAN NP NP 65 2116 Categoría A masc
472 683 MENOR GARCÍA, LUCÍA NP NP 65 2281 Categoría A fem
473 261 NAVARRO RICO, ANTONIO 66 NP NP 2096 Categoría A masc
474 663 CASTELLOTE HUGUET, MARÍA PILAR NP NP 66 2283 Categoría A fem
475 475 BAVIERA FRECHINA, PABLO 67 NP NP 2097 Categoría A masc
476 632 LONGARES DÍEZ, JOAQUÍN MARIA NP 68 NP 2126 Categoría A masc
477 63 CANTARELLI, GALLIANO 69 NP NP 2099 Categoría A masc
478 360 PRADES ROMERO, GEMA 69 NP NP 2386 Categoría A fem
479 447 ASENSI MOLINS, VICENTE 70 NP NP 2101 Categoría A masc
480 653 CABRERA GUIA, MIREIA NP NP 70 2299 Categoría A fem
481 592 POLO AGUADO, LORENA NP 70 NP 2343 Categoría A fem
482 487 FONS SOLAZ, JOSEP 71 NP NP 2102 Categoría A masc
483 675 CORREAS GARCÍA, MARÍA NP NP 71 2300 Categoría A fem
484 796 PADILLA HERRERO, YAIZA GARA NP NP 72 2301 Categoría A fem
485 706 PÉREZ ASENSIO, DAMIÁN NP NP 73 2126 Categoría A masc
486 669 NIEVES DEL AMO, SHEYLA NP NP 75 2316 Categoría A fem
487 801 JURCZAK, ALEKSANDRA NP NP 76 2318 Categoría A fem
488 570 CANET ASTES, ELIA 77 NP NP 2399 Categoría A fem
489 629 VERDÚ CREMADES, IGNACIO NP 77 NP 2136 Categoría A masc
490 559 PALOMAR COSÍN, NATALIA 78 NP NP 2400 Categoría A fem
491 630 SOLIVERES LLEDÓ, ALBERTO NP 78 NP 2137 Categoría A masc
492 692 PALOMAR COSÍN, EVA NP NP 79 2327 Categoría A fem
493 268 MICÓ CABANES, GLORIA 79 NP NP 2408 Categoría A fem
494 556 SEVENINI PINTO, PAULA 80 NP NP 2412 Categoría A fem
495 699 SÁEZ MONTESINOS, MARÍA ELISA NP NP 80 2329 Categoría A fem
496 390 VILLALTA LARA, DAVID 81 NP NP 2118 Categoría A masc
497 316 NOGUÉS HERVÁS, LORENA NP NP 81 2330 Categoría A fem
498 500 CALDERON EDO, CECILIA 82 NP NP 2414 Categoría A fem
499 510 VALLS ESCOTO, JOAN 82 NP NP 2121 Categoría A masc
500 693 ZARAGOZÁ MAROTO, REBECA NP NP 83 2333 Categoría A fem
501 784 FERRERI, VALENTINA NP NP 84 2334 Categoría A fem
502 812 GHITA, MOUZIANE NP NP 85 2335 Categoría A fem
503 535 LUJAN FREXES, Mª DE LOS DESAMPARADOS 85 NP NP 2421 Categoría A fem
504 534 GIL SAYAS, SUSANA 86 NP NP 2422 Categoría A fem
505 413 MARTÍNEZ MEDINA, ÓSCAR 87 NP NP 2128 Categoría A masc
506 795 LÓPEZ MARTÍN, MARÍA NP NP 88 2342 Categoría A fem
507 807 ESCRICHE SALES, ELENA NP NP 89 2344 Categoría A fem
508 614 CHAMPION, JULIEN NP 90 NP 2155 Categoría A masc
509 628 GÓMEZ-TRENOR SOBRINO, FERNANDO NP 91 NP 2156 Categoría A masc
510 823 MOLINER ADELL, EVA NP NP 91 2346 Categoría A fem
511 697 PELEJERO IBÁÑEZ, ELENA RITA NP NP 92 2347 Categoría A fem
512 709 VIDAL DOMÍNGUEZ, MARIO NP NP 92 2162 Categoría A masc
513 598 VILA NAVAS, ITZIAR NP NP 93 2354 Categoría A fem
514 680 MORER MURCIA, ALEJANDRA NP NP 94 2355 Categoría A fem
515 681 GARCÍA TÉVAR, MARÍA NP NP 95 2356 Categoría A fem
516 671 GUIRADO CAPILLA, SARA NP NP 96 2367 Categoría A fem
517 613 IGONIDEC, MONNY NP 97 NP 2164 Categoría A masc
518 798 HERNÁNDEZ TORRALBA, SERGIO NP NP 98 2174 Categoría A masc
519 797 MORENO AZNAR, MERCÈ NP NP 99 2175 Categoría A masc
520 655 ANDIÓN GARCÍA, CONSTANZA DE LA O NP NP 99 2377 Categoría A fem
521 599 TALAMANCA BUITRAGO, BLANCA NP NP 100 2378 Categoría A fem
522 19 ÁLVAREZ ÁLVAREZ, JUAN MANUEL 100 NP NP 2146 Categoría A masc
523 792 CORONA SOBRINO, CARMEN NP NP 101 2380 Categoría A fem
524 523 MESA BÁGUENA, FRANCISCO NP 101 NP 2170 Categoría A masc
525 719 NEGRILLO PASTOR, CARLOS NP NP 101 2179 Categoría A masc
526 689 VICENT MONFERRER, MARIA NP NP 102 2391 Categoría A fem
527 182 IORDANOV LÓPEZ, DANIEL 103 NP NP 2150 Categoría A masc
528 664 YAGO MARTÍN, LUCÍA NP NP 103 2392 Categoría A fem
529 708 MARQUÉS MOROS, MIGUEL NP NP 104 2193 Categoría A masc
530 470 LLATAS BENY, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 104 NP NP 2152 Categoría A masc
531 667 FILIP, SIMONA MARIA NP NP 104 2395 Categoría A fem
532 688 VICENTE RUIZ, MARIA NP NP 105 2396 Categoría A fem
533 355 SCARAMUZZA DOSREIS, BRUNO 105 NP NP 2154 Categoría A masc
534 26 ARNAL ESPINOLA, ALEJANDRO 106 NP NP 2155 Categoría A masc
535 791 LI, SIHAN NP NP 106 2397 Categoría A fem
536 659 NUNES SARDI, ANDREA VALENTINA NP NP 107 2400 Categoría A fem
537 661 VÁZQUEZ MILLÁN, GABRIELLA DEL VALLE NP NP 108 2401 Categoría A fem
538 497 CHOLBI PASCUAL, JAVIER 109 NP NP 2158 Categoría A masc
539 711 ALBIZURI VILANOVA, AITOR NP NP 110 2204 Categoría A masc
540 714 GARCIA PIERA, IGNACIO NP NP 111 2205 Categoría A masc
541 511 TAMARIT CLIMENT, DANIEL 111 NP NP 2160 Categoría A masc
542 419 PERIS SIRVENT, JORGE MIGUEL 114 NP NP 2163 Categoría A masc
543 602 TOICHOA EYAM, AITOR NP 115 NP 2197 Categoría A masc
544 387 VILA VILA, RICARDO 115 NP NP 2164 Categoría A masc
545 494 RUIZ TORREGROSA, EMILIO 116 NP NP 2165 Categoría A masc
546 601 JULIÁ ALMENAR, FRANCISCO JAVIER NP 116 NP 2198 Categoría A masc
547 386 VIDAGAÑY FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER 117 NP NP 2166 Categoría A masc
548 513 ORTEGA MATER, RAMÓN 120 NP NP 2170 Categoría A masc
549 717 BELVIS VALERO, JOSÉ MANUEL NP NP 121 2232 Categoría A masc
550 615 REYES TOVAR, ANDRÉS FELIPE NP 122 NP 2209 Categoría A masc
551 463 REIG NAVARRO, PABLO 123 NP NP 2173 Categoría A masc
552 603 CÁMARA PÉREZ, ALEXANDRE NP 123 NP 2211 Categoría A masc
553 604 PAVÍA PARRA, CARLES NP 124 NP 2212 Categoría A masc
554 645 CALERO LUMBRERAS, LUIS NP NP 124 2244 Categoría A masc
555 402 BALBASTRE CUENCA, MARC 124 NP NP 2176 Categoría A masc
556 704 XU, YONG NP NP 125 2247 Categoría A masc
557 167 GREGORI VERDÚ, SANTIAGO 127 NP NP 2180 Categoría A masc
558 627 MOLINS MOLINA, OSCAR NP 128 NP 2221 Categoría A masc
559 441 APARICI BORRAS, JAVIER 128 NP NP 2181 Categoría A masc
560 354 SANTANA LLACER, CRISTIAN 130 NP NP 2183 Categoría A masc
561 638 SALVADOR LOZANO, SERGI NP 130 NP 2224 Categoría A masc
562 351 SANCHEZ RIERA, SEBASTIAN 132 NP NP 2185 Categoría A masc
563 639 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, ALEJANDRO NP 133 NP 2235 Categoría A masc
564 626 PLATAS ABENZA, DANIEL NP 135 NP 2239 Categoría A masc
565 455 MARTÍNEZ ROMAGUERA, RUBÉN 135 NP NP 2188 Categoría A masc
566 181 HERRERO RUÍZ, JOSÉ 136 NP NP 2189 Categoría A masc
567 227 MASIÁ PALACIOS, EDUARDO 137 NP NP 2190 Categoría A masc
568 266 ORTIZ FRANCÉS, JAVIER NP NP 138 2331 Categoría A masc
569 34 BAÑÓN HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ FRANCISCO 143 NP NP 2201 Categoría A masc
570 70 CASTELLÓ PALACIOS, SERGIO 144 NP NP 2202 Categoría A masc
571 605 HERNÁNDEZ TERUEL, ADRIÁN NP 147 NP 2276 Categoría A masc
572 257 MURADYAN, ROBERT 147 NP NP 2208 Categoría A masc
573 11 ALEJO PEREZ, JAIRO 148 NP NP 2209 Categoría A masc
574 635 SANCHEZ CABEZAS, SANTIAGO NP 148 NP 2278 Categoría A masc
575 469 ALFARO ARGUDO, PEDRO 149 NP NP 2216 Categoría A masc
576 636 CANDEL MARGAIX, FRANCISCO NP 150 NP 2282 Categoría A masc
577 7 ALBERICH CONESA, DAVID 151 NP NP 2218 Categoría A masc
578 521 NIEVES CORDONES, DAVID NP 152 NP 2288 Categoría A masc
579 620 FABRA BOLUDA, RAÜL NP 153 NP 2290 Categoría A masc
580 119 ESCUDERO MOLINA, ISMAEL 155 NP NP 2225 Categoría A masc
581 211 MARTÍNEZ ESCOBAR, VÍCTOR 156 NP NP 2226 Categoría A masc
582 623 CARRIÓN PONZ, SALVADOR NP 160 NP 2316 Categoría A masc
583 457 MATEU MARIN, JORGE 160 NP NP 2233 Categoría A masc
584 606 FERNÁNDEZ ANDREU, ARCOS NP 166 NP 2339 Categoría A masc
585 35 BARBOSA ESPINOSA, CHRISTIAN 166 NP NP 2242 Categoría A masc
586 622 LLOPIS LORENTE, ANTONI NP 167 NP 2344 Categoría A masc
587 411 MARÍN RE, JUAN DIEGO 167 NP NP 2245 Categoría A masc
588 454 ZAPATA MUÑOZ, ÁLVARO 173 NP NP 2256 Categoría A masc
589 498 MARTÍNEZ LEANTE, CARLOS 182 NP NP 2269 Categoría A masc
590 406 GARCÍA CASTELLÓ, MARCOS 184 NP NP 2272 Categoría A masc
591 391 SANGLIER SAEZ, AITOR 185 NP NP 2278 Categoría A masc
592 267 PACHECO RAMOS, JOHN ALBERTO 186 NP NP 2280 Categoría A masc
593 437 LAYANA CASTRO, PABLO 187 NP NP 2281 Categoría A masc
594 233 MIGUEL SALAZAR, JAVIER 189 NP NP 2286 Categoría A masc
595 190 LATORRE GRAU, JORGE 192 NP NP 2297 Categoría A masc
596 51 BORREGO GONZÁLEZ, ADRIÁN 193 NP NP 2298 Categoría A masc
597 53 BRU ORGILES, LUIS ALBERTO 198 NP NP 2314 Categoría A masc
598 195 LÓPEZ NÁCHER, ROMÁN 202 NP NP 2322 Categoría A masc
599 39 BENIMELI ALEMANY, JORDI 205 NP NP 2328 Categoría A masc
600 502 JARQUE VINDEL, OSCAR 210 NP NP 2346 Categoría A masc
601 106 DIMITROV ABRASHEV, IVAN 212 NP NP 2351 Categoría A masc
602 423 REYES RODAS, CHRISTIAN 214 NP NP 2357 Categoría A masc
603 186 JIMENEZ VALLDECABRES, MIGUEL 219 NP NP 2378 Categoría A masc
604 241 MONTULL CRESPO, DAVID 221 NP NP 2391 Categoría A masc
605 465 SÁNCHEZ QUILIS, IVÁN 222 NP NP 2392 Categoría A masc
606 115 ESCALANTE RODRÍGUEZ, KRISTIAN DAVID 223 NP NP 2396 Categoría A masc
607 113 DURÁN ROCA, CARLOS 226 NP NP 2409 Categoría A masc
608 71 CASADO COSCOLLÁ, ALVARO 227 NP NP 2410 Categoría A masc